2021 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #1



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 390 Ella Rosling F 12 F1114 Corvallis OR 19:44.1 19:44.1 6:22 2 37 2 82.43
2 45 397 Lola Smith F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 32:56.0 32:56.0 10:36 20 37 2 47.71

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 406 Augie Witkowski F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 19:53.4 19:53.4 6:25 3 37 2 74.37
2 23 371 Sarah Hovet F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:09 9 37 2 58.46

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 385 Jenn Randall F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 17:07.2 17:07.2 5:31 1 37 4 86.38
2 11 367 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 20:10.0 20:10.0 6:30 4 37 4 73.39
3 48 377 Lindsay Marcum F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 33:08.7 33:08.7 10:41 22 37 4 44.65
4 55 372 Faith Justice F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 34:40.8 34:40.8 11:10 27 37 4 42.67

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 359 Kristine Dibos F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 22:15.3 22:15.3 7:10 6 37 5 66.91
2 30 395 Chelsea Smith F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 27:49.4 27:49.4 8:58 14 37 5 53.23
3 47 412 Kimberly Eng F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 33:06.6 33:06.6 10:40 21 37 5 44.99
4 49 389 Jennifer Riportella F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 33:08.8 33:08.8 10:41 23 37 5 44.66
5 54 369 Angila Hill F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 34:10.1 34:10.1 11:00 26 37 5 43.40

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 353 Kate Becker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 27:49.3 27:49.3 8:58 13 37 2 54.34
2 39 351 Robyn Anderson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 30:26.5 30:26.5 9:48 19 37 2 49.45

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 375 Jeanne Kofranek F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 26:43.3 26:43.3 8:37 11 37 1 58.88

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 361 Jennifer Fedorov F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 21:44.4 21:44.4 7:00 5 37 5 76.14
2 22 383 Gina Olson F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 25:14.5 25:14.5 8:08 8 37 5 64.14
3 24 356 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:26.0 25:26.0 8:12 10 37 5 64.37
4 52 378 Rikki McEachern F 45 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 33:19.5 33:19.5 10:44 25 37 5 47.65
5 66 358 Talinna Cortright F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 49:52.6 49:52.6 16:04 34 37 5 32.46

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 355 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 23:21.6 23:21.6 7:32 7 37 3 74.51
2 31 408 Michele Kau F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:50.9 27:50.9 8:58 15 37 3 62.51
3 65 400 Michelle Sodeman F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 49:52.5 49:52.5 16:04 33 37 3 34.46

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 354 Teresa Bowen F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 27:55.3 27:55.3 9:00 16 37 3 66.59
2 35 404 Karianne Westlund F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 28:12.7 28:12.7 9:05 17 37 3 66.84

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 370 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:45.9 26:45.9 8:37 12 37 3 72.48
2 56 421 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:26.4 35:26.4 11:25 28 37 3 53.95
3 57 420 Teresa Mason F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 36:34.6 36:34.6 11:47 29 37 3 52.28

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 36 407 Marlene Woolf F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 28:50.8 28:50.8 9:18 18 37 3 74.72
2 58 381 Debbie Nelson F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 37:55.6 37:55.6 12:13 30 37 3 54.24
3 60 380 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 39:27.1 39:27.1 12:42 31 37 3 53.76

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 51 352 Jeannette Bausch F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 33:19.4 33:19.4 10:44 24 37 1 66.79

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 61 402 Molly Stafford F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 46:19.4 46:19.4 14:55 32 37 1 53.29

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 67 410 Jane Dods F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 1:04:00.3 1:04:00.3 20:37 35 37 1 48.20

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 365 Zach Gompert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 32:21.9 32:21.9 10:26 23 33 1 40.71

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 405 Jake Willard M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 17:15.0 17:15.0 5:34 1 33 2 74.78
2 15 422 Jules Renaud M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 22:48.5 22:48.5 7:21 9 33 2 56.54

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 414 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 19:17.3 19:17.3 6:13 6 33 2 66.84
2 13 398 Zachary Smith M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 21:53.1 21:53.1 7:03 8 33 2 58.96

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 415 Adam Goering M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 17:58.2 17:58.2 5:48 3 33 1 72.08

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 392 Rob Rotert M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 24:10.3 24:10.3 7:47 12 33 2 55.61
2 46 413 Harrison Eng M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 33:05.2 33:05.2 10:39 26 33 2 39.82

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 384 Dustin Pearce M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 17:58.2 17:58.2 5:48 2 33 6 78.23
2 5 418 Philip Pfanner M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 18:09.7 18:09.7 5:51 4 33 6 75.70
3 6 391 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 19:16.5 19:16.5 6:13 5 33 6 71.86
4 20 368 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 24:21.7 24:21.7 7:51 13 33 6 56.87
5 44 396 Jason Smith M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 32:55.9 32:55.9 10:36 25 33 6 41.76
6 59 362 Damian Foley M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 38:15.6 38:15.6 12:19 29 33 6 36.21

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 394 Adam Shepard M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 19:53.7 19:53.7 6:25 7 33 1 73.52

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 419 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 28:04.2 28:04.2 9:03 18 33 3 52.95
2 63 357 Chris Cortright M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 49:32.4 49:32.4 15:57 31 33 3 30.01
3 64 399 Jim Sodeman M 51 M5054 Elmira OR 49:42.2 49:42.2 16:00 32 33 3 29.91

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 373 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:52.2 27:52.2 8:59 17 33 5 56.05
2 38 388 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:17.8 29:17.8 9:26 20 33 5 53.34
3 43 403 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 32:54.8 32:54.8 10:36 24 33 5 48.30
4 53 364 Will Gompert M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 33:47.6 33:47.6 10:53 28 33 5 45.46

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 409 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:50.4 23:50.4 7:41 10 33 4 68.45
2 18 366 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:54.0 23:54.0 7:42 11 33 4 69.55
3 21 393 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:52.0 24:52.0 8:01 14 33 4 65.07
4 41 360 Mike Dibos M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 32:01.9 32:01.9 10:19 22 33 4 50.96

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 387 Edward Rawlinson M 65 M6569 Veneta OR 27:16.5 27:16.5 8:47 15 33 3 61.48
2 28 411 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 27:29.2 27:29.2 8:51 16 33 3 61.56
3 37 382 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 28:52.4 28:52.4 9:18 19 33 3 59.72

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 386 Frank Ratti M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 30:43.6 30:43.6 9:54 21 33 2 58.05
2 50 379 Steven Modee M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 33:14.2 33:14.2 10:42 27 33 2 53.01

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 62 401 Jonathan Stafford M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 46:25.3 46:25.3 14:57 30 33 1 41.55