2021 Lucky Clover



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 11 Ellie Bloom F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 32:10.5 32:10.5 10:22 2 6 3 53.04
2 10 97 Olivia Weaver F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 32:10.6 32:10.6 10:22 3 6 3 53.04
3 13 99 Sophie Weaver F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 41:09.7 41:09.7 13:15 5 6 3 44.02

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 86 Lola Smith F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 32:01.8 32:01.8 10:19 1 6 1 49.07

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 96 Kyra Weaver F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 41:11.1 41:11.1 13:16 6 6 1 36.54

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 36 Karla Graves F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 36:39.5 36:39.5 11:48 4 6 1 45.74

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 18 John Chambers M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:00.4 17:00.4 5:29 1 12 1 77.53

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 84 Connor Smith M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 19:57.3 19:57.3 6:26 3 12 1 64.65

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 17 John Butler M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 18:52.0 18:52.0 6:05 2 12 2 70.76
2 8 98 Reid Weaver M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 32:10.1 32:10.1 10:22 7 12 2 41.81

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 85 Jason Smith M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 32:02.1 32:02.1 10:19 6 12 1 42.92

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 61 Alan Merrill M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 57:17.7 57:17.7 18:27 11 12 1 25.95

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 78 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 26:15.5 26:15.5 8:28 4 12 3 61.63
2 5 34 Jim Gore M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 27:35.1 27:35.1 8:53 5 12 3 59.70

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 87 Marc Space M 66 M6569 Ranchos De Taos NM 50:30.7 50:30.7 16:16 9 12 1 33.52

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 35 Donnie Graves M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 38:29.4 38:29.4 12:24 8 12 1 45.81

Division Results for the M8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 62 Alfred Merrill M 80 M8099 Springfield OR 57:16.7 57:16.7 18:27 10 12 1 36.69