2021 McKenzie River Half / Bring In Spring 5K



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 174 Jaci Nixon F 13 F1114 Turner OR 1:58:48.0 1:58:48.0 9:05 4 15 1 61.72

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 162 Brande Lunz F 29 F2529 Seattle WA 1:52:15.7 1:52:15.7 8:35 3 15 2 58.64
2 18 193 Larecea Smith F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:01:23.8 2:01:23.8 9:17 7 15 2 54.23

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 127 Mikala Donnell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:01:18.1 2:01:18.1 9:16 6 15 3 54.51
2 24 113 Kris Birr F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:16:01.9 2:16:01.9 10:24 9 15 3 48.60
3 25 115 Julie Bonaduce F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:16:17.5 2:16:17.5 10:25 10 15 3 48.51

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 129 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:19:37.4 2:19:37.4 10:40 11 15 2 48.44
2 34 134 Natalie Fisher-Davis F 37 F3539 Moreno Valley CA 3:06:09.9 3:06:09.9 14:13 14 15 2 35.97

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 304 Lydia Mc Granahan F 44 F4044 Keizer OR 1:34:05.8 1:34:05.8 7:11 1 15 5 74.41
2 6 200 Kate Willett F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:35:53.3 1:35:53.3 7:20 2 15 5 73.02
3 16 185 Anne Savage F 44 F4044 Beaverton OR 2:00:43.3 2:00:43.3 9:13 5 15 5 58.00
4 21 147 Michelle Jacob F 44 F4044 Elmira OR 2:04:10.6 2:04:10.6 9:29 8 15 5 56.38
5 33 114 Audrey Blankenship F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:45:52.1 2:45:52.1 12:40 13 15 5 41.01

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 303 Heather Jammeh F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 3:42:39.7 3:42:39.7 17:00 15 15 1 33.91

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 157 Celeste Kuta F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 2:23:13.6 2:23:13.6 10:56 12 15 1 62.02

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 142 Alex Hagerty M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 1:42:58.5 1:42:58.5 7:52 6 21 1 57.51

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 139 Gareth Griffes M 30 M3034 Bend OR 1:31:48.3 1:31:48.3 7:01 2 21 3 64.50
2 7 121 Marc Callagan M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:38:53.2 1:38:53.2 7:33 5 21 3 59.88
3 14 306 Edgar Gomez M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:54:21.5 1:54:21.5 8:44 11 21 3 51.78

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 150 Austin Kathol M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:35:07.4 1:35:07.4 7:16 3 21 5 62.73
2 5 302 Rosendo Hernandez M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:35:53.0 1:35:53.0 7:20 4 21 5 63.83
3 13 161 Nathan Lucherini M 39 M3539 McMinnville OR 1:54:17.0 1:54:17.0 8:44 10 21 5 53.55
4 23 123 Sean Copas M 39 M3539 Salem OR 2:13:53.9 2:13:53.9 10:14 15 21 5 45.71
5 32 117 Emilee Brink M 35 M3539 Junction City OR 2:45:47.6 2:45:47.6 12:40 20 21 5 35.99

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 164 Timothy McDade M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:25:56.2 1:25:56.2 6:34 1 21 6 72.36
2 9 141 Antonio Gudino M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:46:37.7 1:46:37.7 8:09 7 21 6 58.32
3 12 172 Fernando Navarrete M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 1:53:05.3 1:53:05.3 8:38 9 21 6 55.87
4 19 126 Jeremy Donnell M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:01:29.3 2:01:29.3 9:17 12 21 6 51.60
5 20 143 Matt Havens M 41 M4044 West Columbia SC 2:03:07.4 2:03:07.4 9:24 13 21 6 50.51
6 28 191 Jason Smith M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 2:25:26.0 2:25:26.0 11:07 16 21 6 42.76

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 108 Kenny Asher M 52 M5054 Portland OR 2:32:13.9 2:32:13.9 11:38 18 21 1 44.75

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 110 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:46:55.6 1:46:55.6 8:10 8 21 3 69.75
2 22 133 Ken Finch M 62 M6064 Beaverton OR 2:10:31.9 2:10:31.9 9:58 14 21 3 57.14
3 31 132 Gregory Finch M 63 M6064 Henderson NV 2:36:33.6 2:36:33.6 11:58 19 21 3 48.11

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 144 Robert Hayes M 78 M7579 Cornelius OR 2:27:51.4 2:27:51.4 11:18 17 21 1 61.69