2021 Newport Marathon Virtual



Division Results for the F20-24

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 163 Katie St Clair F 24 F20-24 Blodgett OR 2:27:15 11:14 2 23 2
2 21 182 Jamie Wimmer F 24 F20-24 Fairview OR 2:56:02 13:26 2 23 2

Division Results for the F35-39

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 88 Nicole Licking F 39 F35-39 Wheat Ridge CO 2:05:00 09:32 2 23 6
2 9 137 Jennifer Rideout F 38 F35-39 Vancouver WA 2:16:41 10:26 2 23 6
3 10 68 Christina Greene F 36 F35-39 Vancouver WA 2:20:13 10:42 2 23 6
4 11 40 Christina Cooper F 35 F35-39 Vancouver WA 2:22:54 10:54 2 23 6
5 12 97 Megan Massey F 37 F35-39 Corvallis OR 2:23:43 10:58 2 23 6
6 18 131 Kylie Quam F 35 F35-39 Mapleton OR 2:36:18 11:55 2 23 6

Division Results for the F40-44

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 156 Melissa Sigler F 42 F40-44 Fort Worth TX 1:51:49 08:32 1 23 6
2 7 110 Janale Moore F 40 F40-44 Prineville OR 2:11:01 10:00 2 23 6
3 14 95 Danielle Marotta F 42 F40-44 Miami Beach FL 2:30:03 11:27 2 23 6
4 29 17 Nicole Bigelow F 40 F40-44 Redmond OR 3:32:13 16:11 2 23 6
5 30 7 Tiffany Andrews F 41 F40-44 Tualatin OR 3:41:38 16:55 2 23 6
6 31 21 Kathryn Bottoms F 40 F40-44 Prineville OR 3:55:00 17:56 2 23 6

Division Results for the F45-49

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 34 Bonnie Chamberlain F 47 F45-49 Albany OR 2:53:06 13:12 2 23 1

Division Results for the F50-54

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 91 Debbie Lorange F 52 F50-54 Vancouver WA 3:06:41 14:15 2 23 1

Division Results for the F55-59

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 14 Lisa Belcastro F 57 F55-59 Vineyard Haven MA 2:11:05 10:00 2 23 1

Division Results for the F60-64

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 73 Annette Harris F 60 F60-64 Portland OR 2:35:40 11:52 2 23 5
2 22 105 Carol Meireis F 62 F60-64 Salem OR 2:58:23 13:37 2 23 5
3 25 23 Linda Boyd F 64 F60-64 Newport OR 3:07:05 14:16 2 23 5
4 27 143 Deborah Russell F 64 F60-64 Jacksonville FL 3:12:44 14:42 2 23 5
5 28 109 Sandra Montgomery F 61 F60-64 Bend OR 3:26:19 15:44 2 23 5

Division Results for the F65-69

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 13 Debbie Beck F 66 F65-69 Mapleton OR 5:12:23 23:50 2 23 1

Division Results for the M25-29

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 74 Eduardo Hernandez M 28 M25-29 Portland OR 2:04:10 09:28 2 9 1

Division Results for the M35-39

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 16 David Betts M 37 M35-39 Pendleton OR 2:01:23 09:15 1 9 1

Division Results for the M40-44

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 130 Jesse Quam M 40 M40-44 Mapleton OR 2:09:43 09:54 2 9 1

Division Results for the M45-49

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 155 Richard Shipley M 45 M45-49 Hillsboro OR 2:30:05 11:27 2 9 1

Division Results for the M50-54

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 92 Richard Lorange M 52 M50-54 Vancouver WA 3:06:41 14:15 2 9 2
2 26 134 Michael Reed M 51 M50-54 Dallas OR 3:09:04 14:25 2 9 2

Division Results for the M55-59

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 365 Dwayne Timmons M 55 M55-59 La Pine OR 2:03:44 09:26 2 9 3
2 14 31 David Calderin M 57 M55-59 Miami Beach FL 2:30:03 11:27 2 9 3
3 19 171 Robert Turkisher M 56 M55-59 Corvallis OR 2:42:02 12:22 2 9 3