2018 Diabuddies Dash



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 44 103 Grace Woodward F 11 F0112 Salem OR 56:13.4 55:59.4 18:02 28 62 5
2 45 5 Elle Blume F 12 F0112 Salem OR 56:14.0 55:59.9 18:02 29 62 5

Division Results for the F1318

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 46 Paige Hurley F 13 F1318 Salem OR 53:26.6 53:04.9 17:06 16 62 6
2 27 75 Mia Piscopo F 13 F1318 Cottage Grove OR 54:31.6 54:08.6 17:26 18 62 6
3 28 41 Savannah Harkins F 13 F1318 Drain OR 54:32.1 54:09.2 17:26 19 62 6
4 50 18 Maddie Donily F 15 F1318 Salem OR 56:07.5 56:05.3 18:04 32 62 6
5 62 49 Isis Johnson F 16 F1318 Salem OR 1:02:47.6 1:02:32.9 20:08 41 62 6
6 63 48 Iesi Johnson F 16 F1318 Salem OR 1:02:46.3 1:02:33.2 20:09 42 62 6

Division Results for the F1930

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 62 Markita Martin F 20 F1930 Tillamook OR 29:07.3 29:00.8 9:21 1 62 10
2 10 85 Jess Schmidt F 27 F1930 Tillamook OR 31:50.8 31:44.8 10:14 6 62 10
3 14 10 Kelsey Combs F 25 F1930 Tillamook OR 43:27.1 43:21.5 13:58 9 62 10
4 20 33 Christy Granados F 27 F1930 Salem OR 49:34.3 49:24.0 15:55 13 62 10
5 29 77 Brandi Price F 21 F1930 Salem OR 54:54.2 54:37.1 17:35 20 62 10
6 33 101 Briana Woodley F 26 F1930 Tillamook OR 55:12.3 54:45.5 17:38 21 62 10
7 41 61 Marykate Marshall F 22 F1930 Salem OR 55:56.9 55:37.4 17:55 26 62 10
8 42 13 Kyla Daniels F 21 F1930 Salem OR 55:57.1 55:37.5 17:55 27 62 10

Division Results for the F3145

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 2 Carrie Averill F 41 F3145 Tillamook OR 30:27.4 30:24.7 9:48 4 62 20
2 13 72 Susan Overton F 41 F3145 Creswell OR 39:16.3 38:54.9 12:32 8 62 20
3 21 34 Laura Granados F 31 F3145 Salem OR 49:34.3 49:24.0 15:55 14 62 20
4 22 94 Michelle Tlusty F 40 F3145 Salem OR 50:54.9 50:42.7 16:20 15 62 20
5 26 95 Michelle Tornio F 45 F3145 Salem OR 54:02.9 53:42.3 17:18 17 62 20
6 47 54 Rebecca Laudon-Blume F 42 F3145 Salem OR 56:16.2 56:01.3 18:02 30 62 20
7 48 67 Jamie McCrea F 39 F3145 Salem OR 56:07.4 56:03.7 18:03 31 62 20
8 51 20 Summer Donily F 43 F3145 Salem OR 56:22.4 56:18.9 18:08 33 62 20
9 53 65 Nicole May F 37 F3145 Salem OR 57:57.5 57:40.8 18:34 34 62 20
10 54 52 Jenn King F 34 F3145 Salem OR 1:00:00.9 59:51.4 19:16 35 62 20
11 55 73 Theresa Parker F 38 F3145 Salem OR 1:00:01.1 59:51.9 19:17 36 62 20
12 66 27 Jd Garcia F 42 F3145 Salem OR 1:08:51.1 1:08:35.8 22:05 44 62 20

Division Results for the F4660

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 83 April Schmidt F 51 F4660 Tillamook OR 29:25.3 29:20.5 9:27 2 62 16
2 6 60 Suzi Mahannah F 47 F4660 Tillamook OR 29:40.4 29:35.8 9:32 3 62 16
3 9 63 Tammy Martin F 52 F4660 Tillamook OR 31:50.7 31:44.7 10:14 5 62 16
4 11 74 Kathy Pickering F 59 F4660 Tillamook OR 33:42.4 33:37.1 10:50 7 62 16
5 17 39 Sandi Hansen F 60 F4660 Happy Valley OR 48:02.7 48:01.7 15:28 10 62 16
6 34 45 Buffi Hurley F 47 F4660 Salem OR 55:05.9 54:46.1 17:38 22 62 16
7 35 22 Tawny Eastman F 46 F4660 Salem OR 55:06.1 54:47.1 17:39 23 62 16
8 37 58 Linda Lockyear F 55 F4660 Salem OR 55:19.8 55:03.7 17:44 24 62 16
9 40 14 Laurie Daniels F 52 F4660 Salem OR 55:56.8 55:35.7 17:54 25 62 16
10 57 44 Jane Hoag F 46 F4660 Salem OR 1:01:47.9 1:01:34.8 19:50 38 62 16
11 58 98 Becky Wilson F 52 F4660 Tillamook OR 1:02:08.1 1:01:59.9 19:58 39 62 16
12 61 66 Carol McClellan F 57 F4660 Salem OR 1:02:42.7 1:02:28.1 20:07 40 62 16
13 64 42 Shelly Harkins F 47 F4660 Drain OR 1:06:49.4 1:06:26.7 21:24 43 62 16
14 73 53 Vanieca Kraus F 47 F4660 Portland OR 1:20:51.0 1:20:25.8 25:54 47 62 16

Division Results for the F6199

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 36 Deborah Hanna F 63 F6199 Happy Valley OR 48:02.6 48:01.9 15:28 11 62 5
2 19 92 Colleen Temple F 63 F6199 Happy Valley OR 48:03.8 48:02.2 15:28 12 62 5
3 56 26 Linda Franklin F 69 F6199 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:06.9 1:00:41.6 19:33 37 62 5
4 69 70 Judy Moisant F 74 F6199 Silverton OR 1:09:11.9 1:09:02.5 22:14 45 62 5
5 72 81 Becky Roberts F 68 F6199 Salem OR 1:20:47.5 1:20:21.7 25:52 46 62 5

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 3 Matthew Averill M 11 M0112 Tillamook OR 27:38.8 27:35.8 8:53 2 29 6
2 16 87 Christian Smith M 12 M0112 Salem OR 47:13.4 47:03.8 15:09 7 29 6
3 49 17 Brysen Donily M 9 M0112 Salem OR 56:07.8 56:04.2 18:03 18 29 6
4 70 90 Raul Solorio M 11 M0112 Portland OR 1:18:22.4 1:17:58.4 25:06 25 29 6
5 71 89 Alex Solorio M 7 M0112 Portland OR 1:18:22.4 1:18:22.4 25:14 26 29 6

Division Results for the M1318

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 4 John Bennett M 15 M1318 Salem OR 53:26.0 53:05.0 17:06 9 29 1

Division Results for the M1930

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 55 Nickolis Lerud M 27 M1930 Tillamook OR 29:03.6 29:00.0 9:21 3 29 8
2 7 84 Jake Schmidt M 29 M1930 Tillamook OR 30:19.5 30:15.5 9:45 4 29 8
3 12 21 John Andrew Duvall M 28 M1930 Salem OR 35:32.5 35:29.1 11:26 5 29 8
4 23 29 Austin Gibbons M 30 M1930 Salem OR 50:54.7 50:42.8 16:20 8 29 8
5 30 78 Max Price M 28 M1930 Salem OR 54:54.3 54:37.7 17:35 10 29 8
6 32 102 Jake Woodley M 29 M1930 Tillamook OR 55:12.4 54:44.2 17:38 12 29 8
7 52 59 Drew Lovern M 28 M1930 Portland OR 57:58.7 57:37.0 18:33 19 29 8

Division Results for the M3145

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 88 Scott Smith M 45 M3145 Salem OR 47:13.7 47:02.1 15:09 6 29 2
2 46 19 Rob Donily M 45 M3145 Salem OR 56:05.9 56:00.8 18:02 17 29 2

Division Results for the M4660

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 96 Mark Weber M 51 M4660 Tillamook OR 24:25.3 24:23.3 7:51 1 29 8
2 31 64 Darin May M 46 M4660 Salem OR 54:54.3 54:37.9 17:36 11 29 8
3 36 57 Dale Lockyear M 56 M4660 Salem OR 55:18.6 55:02.2 17:43 13 29 8
4 43 6 Peter Blume M 55 M4660 Salem OR 56:13.3 55:57.9 18:01 16 29 8
5 59 99 Ron Wilson M 54 M4660 Tillamook OR 1:02:07.7 1:02:00.2 19:58 20 29 8
6 60 12 David Daniels M 53 M4660 Salem OR 1:02:28.0 1:02:09.7 20:01 21 29 8
7 65 40 Roy Harkins M 47 M4660 Drain OR 1:06:51.7 1:06:28.7 21:24 22 29 8
8 67 82 Kyle Rumley M 49 M4660 Salem OR 1:08:52.6 1:08:39.4 22:06 23 29 8

Division Results for the M6199

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 37 Jeffrey Hanna M 64 M6199 Happy Valley OR 55:21.4 55:18.9 17:49 14 29 4
2 39 38 Jim Hansen M 62 M6199 Happy Valley OR 55:22.4 55:20.4 17:49 15 29 4
3 68 71 William Moisant M 73 M6199 Tualatin OR 1:09:07.6 1:08:56.6 22:12 24 29 4