2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational



Division Results for the F10

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 301 Athena Lau F 10 Scio 1 F10 1 12 20:41.3 6:40
2 4 170 Lexi Geoghegan F 10 Harrisburg 1 F10 2 12 22:05.7 7:07
3 5 250 Mia Piscopo F 10 North Douglas 1 F10 3 12 23:46.1 7:39
4 12 262 McKenzie Skordahl F 10 Oakridge 1 F10 4 12 24:57.4 8:02
5 15 248 Lolly Frost F 10 North Douglas 2 F10 5 12 26:14.7 8:27
6 25 254 Audrey Vanhouten F 10 Oakland 2 F10 6 12 30:30.8 9:50
7 28 165 Dori Loomis F 10 Eddyville 2 F10 7 12 33:30.7 10:48
8 30 317 Cocoa Barrett F 10 Toledo 1 F10 8 12 34:19.3 11:03
9 31 320 Lily Russell F 10 Toledo 2 F10 9 12 36:26.1 11:44

Division Results for the F11

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 3 105 Emma Lutz F 11 Blanchet Catholic 1 F11 1 15 20:49.8 6:43
2 7 309 Ashley Radmer F 11 Sutherlin 1 F11 2 15 23:49.3 7:41
3 10 169 Rebekah Cook F 11 Harrisburg 2 F11 3 15 24:38.9 7:56
4 13 259 Ailah Altemus F 11 Oakridge 2 F11 4 15 25:01.2 8:04
5 14 260 Angel Farrally F 11 Oakridge 3 F11 5 15 26:03.7 8:24
6 16 106 Judith Williamson F 11 Blanchet Catholic 2 F11 6 15 26:22.2 8:30
7 17 117 Tegan Running F 11 Central Linn 2 F11 7 15 26:52.7 8:40
8 18 172 Michelle Lopez F 11 Harrisburg 4 F11 8 15 26:55.6 8:41
9 19 166 Rhyan Turner F 11 Eddyville 1 F11 9 15 27:30.3 8:52
10 21 246 Adriana Alcantar F 11 North Douglas 3 F11 10 15 27:48.9 8:58
11 22 304 Sarah McOmber F 11 Scio 2 F11 11 15 28:27.9 9:10

Division Results for the F12

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2 232 Katie Chapman F 12 Lowell 1 F12 1 7 20:44.1 6:41
2 9 114 Jenna Neal F 12 Central Linn 1 F12 2 7 24:30.2 7:54
3 20 253 Sarah Sigl F 12 Oakland 1 F12 3 7 27:47.2 8:57
4 23 110 Hannah Glaser F 12 Central Linn 3 F12 4 7 28:28.4 9:10
5 26 303 Rachel McOmber F 12 Scio 3 F12 5 7 30:39.8 9:53

Division Results for the F9

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 6 288 Camille Hicks F 9 Pleasant Hill 1 F9 1 9 23:47.0 7:40
2 8 289 Zoey Brott F 9 Pleasant Hill 2 F9 2 9 24:11.7 7:48
3 11 171 Hannah Henderson F 9 Harrisburg 3 F9 3 9 24:47.5 7:59
4 24 249 Natalie Hescock F 9 North Douglas 4 F9 4 9 29:01.3 9:21
5 27 168 Sage Clark F 9 Harrisburg 5 F9 5 9 30:55.7 9:58
6 29 302 Grace McOmber F 9 Scio 4 F9 6 9 33:35.0 10:49