2021 Shotgun Trail Blast



Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 5:19:59.8 5:19:59.8 10:18 1 3 2
2 8 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 5:35:05.8 5:35:05.8 10:48 2 3 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 7:22:13.2 7:22:13.2 14:15 3 3 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 5:16:09.5 5:16:09.5 10:11 4 17 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 5:07:30.2 5:07:30.2 9:54 2 17 2
2 20 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 8:16:05.1 8:16:05.1 15:59 17 17 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 5:11:11.9 5:11:11.9 10:01 3 17 4
2 12 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 5:45:29.7 5:45:29.7 11:08 10 17 4
3 13 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 6:03:21.8 6:03:21.8 11:42 11 17 4
4 15 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 6:23:41.1 6:23:41.1 12:21 13 17 4

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:29:14.1 4:29:14.1 8:40 1 17 3
2 7 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 5:35:04.7 5:35:04.7 10:48 6 17 3
3 9 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 5:37:26.0 5:37:26.0 10:52 7 17 3

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:34:49.4 5:34:49.4 10:47 5 17 3
2 11 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 5:42:35.5 5:42:35.5 11:02 9 17 3
3 19 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:48:09.6 7:48:09.6 15:05 16 17 3

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 5:39:48.3 5:39:48.3 10:57 8 17 2
2 14 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 6:20:48.6 6:20:48.6 12:16 12 17 2

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 7:46:53.7 7:46:53.7 15:02 15 17 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 7:05:38.4 7:05:38.4 13:42 14 17 1