2021 CPRD Camellia Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 101 Adeline Huff F 3 F0110 Newberg OR 1:10:35.6 1:10:35.6 11:26 20 44 1 42.70

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 153 Natalie Amodei F 23 F2024 Newberg OR 1:00:03.7 1:00:03.7 9:45 15 44 2 50.14
2 42 154 Nicole Bohall F 24 F2024 Newberg OR 1:16:14.9 1:16:14.9 12:21 21 44 2 39.56

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 172 Haley Gilman F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:02:55.4 1:02:55.4 10:12 17 44 4 47.87
2 34 103 Andrea Motes F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 1:03:19.2 1:03:19.2 10:16 18 44 4 47.57
3 47 124 Flora Maciel F 27 F2529 Salem OR 1:26:19.4 1:26:19.4 13:58 26 44 4 34.96
4 66 114 Cheryl Mack F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 2:00:48.0 2:00:48.0 19:31 43 44 4 25.02

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 150 Mindy Harp F 33 F3034 Lake Oswego OR 45:47.1 45:47.1 7:27 2 44 7 65.89
2 18 128 Jennifer Kormendi F 33 F3034 Roseburg OR 53:41.6 53:41.6 8:43 8 44 7 56.28
3 20 130 Angela Porter F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 54:13.3 54:13.3 8:48 10 44 7 55.86
4 28 135 Kari Becker F 32 F3034 Olympia WA 1:00:01.1 1:00:01.1 9:44 14 44 7 50.29
5 30 121 Elise Feil F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:01:41.5 1:01:41.5 10:00 16 44 7 48.94
6 44 139 Kristin Kincaid F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 1:21:48.6 1:21:48.6 13:15 23 44 7 37.12
7 63 177 Nicole Downs F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:59:53.8 1:59:53.8 19:22 40 44 7 25.38

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 107 Birdie Wermy F 38 F3539 Tualatin OR 46:14.3 46:14.3 7:31 3 44 3 66.40
2 24 142 Maria Monroy F 36 F3539 McMinnville OR 57:59.5 57:59.5 9:25 11 44 3 52.59
3 25 155 Norma Monroy F 39 F3539 McMinnville OR 57:59.7 57:59.7 9:25 12 44 3 53.33

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 102 Amy Hinrichs F 42 F4044 Portland OR 44:44.8 44:44.8 7:17 1 44 5 70.29
2 17 136 Kendra Watson F 40 F4044 Sherwood OR 52:53.1 52:53.1 8:35 7 44 5 58.77
3 19 129 Jennifer Baker F 44 F4044 Newberg OR 54:12.6 54:12.6 8:48 9 44 5 59.03
4 51 151 Molly Adams F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 1:33:11.4 1:33:11.4 15:05 30 44 5 33.47
5 56 137 Kerrie De Ieso F 44 F4044 Newberg OR 1:37:42.2 1:37:42.2 15:48 34 44 5 32.87

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 116 Danielle Harrison F 45 F4549 Salem OR 49:41.2 49:41.2 8:04 5 44 2 64.93
2 62 104 Annalee Bird F 47 F4549 Portland OR 1:59:51.5 1:59:51.5 19:22 39 44 2 27.59

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 144 Mary Coordt F 51 F5054 Newberg OR 46:41.0 46:41.0 7:35 4 44 3 73.84
2 39 163 Tara Dammeier F 51 F5054 Cornelius OR 1:08:57.6 1:08:57.6 11:11 19 44 3 50.13
3 53 149 Michelle Colvin F 53 F5054 Newberg OR 1:37:16.1 1:37:16.1 15:44 32 44 3 36.52

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 152 Nadine Hayden F 57 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 58:24.1 58:24.1 9:29 13 44 8 63.91
2 46 181 Nancy Johnson F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 1:25:52.2 1:25:52.2 13:54 25 44 8 44.78
3 52 119 Dawn Amidon F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 1:33:11.5 1:33:11.5 15:05 31 44 8 41.28
4 58 143 Maria Gonzlez F 56 F5559 Newberg OR 1:44:38.6 1:44:38.6 16:55 36 44 8 35.31
5 59 141 Lisa Ohlen Harris F 57 F5559 Newberg OR 1:44:49.6 1:44:49.6 16:57 37 44 8 35.73
6 61 134 Karen Hill F 57 F5559 Salem OR 1:58:53.9 1:58:53.9 19:13 38 44 8 31.52
7 64 161 Sallie Cogan F 58 F5559 Newberg OR 2:00:18.2 2:00:18.2 19:26 41 44 8 31.57
8 65 179 Patti Nordstrom F 58 F5559 Newberg OR 2:00:20.4 2:00:20.4 19:27 42 44 8 31.57

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 173 Lora Mattsen F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 50:20.9 50:20.9 8:11 6 44 8 79.43
2 43 108 Bonny Benton F 63 F6064 Portland OR 1:20:39.1 1:20:39.1 13:03 22 44 8 50.47
3 45 178 Dana Vandecoevering F 60 F6064 Newberg OR 1:25:52.0 1:25:52.0 13:54 24 44 8 45.42
4 48 157 Patricia Arand F 60 F6064 McMinnville OR 1:27:26.9 1:27:26.9 14:09 27 44 8 44.60
5 49 148 Michelle Myers F 62 F6064 Highland CA 1:27:34.2 1:27:34.2 14:10 28 44 8 45.83
6 50 138 Kim Cozby F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 1:33:10.8 1:33:10.8 15:04 29 44 8 43.09
7 54 122 Elizabeth Colvin F 64 F6064 Hammond OR 1:37:16.6 1:37:16.6 15:44 33 44 8 42.51
8 67 169 Wendy Kelley F 61 F6064 Portland OR 2:00:49.3 2:00:49.3 19:31 44 44 8 32.79

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 57 156 Pamela Weaver F 65 F6569 Newberg OR 1:38:00.6 1:38:00.6 15:51 35 44 1 42.84

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 60 111 Cameron Hill M 17 M1519 Salem OR 1:58:52.5 1:58:52.5 19:13 23 23 1 23.56

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 36 162 Samuel Schneider M 22 M2024 Salem OR 1:04:08.5 1:04:08.5 10:24 18 23 1 41.59

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 510 Pedro Moreno M 27 M2529 McMinnville OR 44:43.0 44:43.0 7:16 2 23 4 59.47
2 22 175 Nick Konen M 27 M2529 Newberg OR 56:33.4 56:33.4 9:11 12 23 4 47.10
3 23 164 Thomas Arand M 27 M2529 Salem OR 57:27.1 57:27.1 9:19 13 23 4 46.37
4 33 167 Tylerd Motes M 28 M2529 Newberg OR 1:03:18.8 1:03:18.8 10:16 16 23 4 42.12

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 180 Alex Nichols M 33 M3034 Newberg OR 45:43.1 45:43.1 7:26 5 23 3 58.84
2 13 110 Bryan Alexander M 30 M3034 Portland OR 47:32.2 47:32.2 7:44 9 23 3 56.10
3 27 115 Christopher Becker M 33 M3034 Olympia WA 59:58.1 59:58.1 9:44 14 23 3 44.96

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 145 Michael Severeid M 39 M3539 Newberg OR 44:43.6 44:43.6 7:17 3 23 4 62.44
2 10 182 Matt Rasmussen M 36 M3539 Newberg OR 47:01.3 47:01.3 7:39 6 23 4 58.14
3 11 120 Douglas Watson M 38 M3539 Sherwood OR 47:19.4 47:19.4 7:42 7 23 4 58.60
4 41 106 Ben Huff M 35 M3539 Newberg OR 1:10:35.7 1:10:35.7 11:26 21 23 4 38.62

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 147 Michael Hwang M 41 M4044 Portland OR 41:19.5 41:19.5 6:44 1 23 4 68.53
2 5 127 Jason Theguy M 41 M4044 Newberg OR 45:42.9 45:42.9 7:26 4 23 4 62.02
3 12 109 Brian Doak M 41 M4044 Newberg OR 47:19.6 47:19.6 7:42 8 23 4 59.93
4 55 105 Anthony De Ieso M 42 M4044 Newberg OR 1:37:41.7 1:37:41.7 15:48 22 23 4 29.39

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 117 David Hill M 47 M4549 Salem OR 1:03:24.8 1:03:24.8 10:17 17 23 1 46.94

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 159 Rob Bohall M 51 M5054 Newberg OR 49:49.9 49:49.9 8:06 10 23 2 61.57
2 37 146 Michael Schneider M 52 M5054 Newport OR 1:05:26.3 1:05:26.3 10:37 19 23 2 47.35

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 160 Robert T. Foster M 58 M5559 Newberg OR 54:36.1 54:36.1 8:52 11 23 2 59.60
2 32 125 George Vriese M 55 M5559 Newberg OR 1:02:56.9 1:02:56.9 10:13 15 23 2 50.46

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 118 David Metsker M 69 M6569 Canby OR 1:05:59.8 1:05:59.8 10:42 20 23 1 54.60