2021 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #3



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 552 Sayuri McElligott F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 28:43.4 28:19.0 9:07 22 50 1 63.97

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 591 Nora Black F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 19:44.1 19:41.5 6:21 2 50 16 79.76
2 6 541 Ansley Johnston F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 20:34.6 20:31.9 6:37 3 50 16 77.79
3 11 590 Madison Zemper-Prill F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:14.1 21:11.5 6:50 4 50 16 75.34
4 12 518 Sydney Chandler F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:30.6 21:20.5 6:53 5 50 16 74.81
5 14 596 Elizabeth McCart F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:35.2 21:25.2 6:54 6 50 16 73.31
6 16 597 Perrin Terhes F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 22:09.0 21:59.1 7:05 7 50 16 71.42
7 30 580 Elysian Sroka F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 24:54.5 24:44.3 7:58 8 50 16 64.53
8 34 553 Samantha Meldrum F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 25:27.7 25:15.7 8:08 11 50 16 62.19
9 35 557 Sydney Mucker F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 25:27.2 25:16.7 8:09 12 50 16 63.17
10 36 534 Leona Higgins F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:35.8 25:20.8 8:10 13 50 16 64.22
11 44 581 Kepri Sroka F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 27:30.3 27:18.9 8:48 18 50 16 60.92
12 45 554 Siena Meldrum F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 27:30.7 27:19.8 8:48 19 50 16 60.88
13 46 537 Asia Hollenbeak F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 28:03.4 27:52.7 8:59 20 50 16 57.28
14 59 519 Jessica Chinitz-Mital F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 30:10.7 29:56.5 9:39 28 50 16 54.36
15 75 578 Lola Smith F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 34:21.1 33:35.5 10:49 36 50 16 46.77
16 96 527 Elizabeth Fellman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:14:44.0 1:13:56.9 23:49 50 50 16 21.60

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 53 538 Sarah Hovet F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 29:24.2 28:51.8 9:18 25 50 1 51.27

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 531 Susie Hammond F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 19:15.2 19:02.1 6:08 1 50 3 77.69
2 40 548 Jessica MacKenzie F 25 F2529 Portland OR 26:39.6 26:22.2 8:30 16 50 3 56.10
3 65 589 Victoria Yznaga F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 31:46.7 30:53.8 9:57 32 50 3 47.90

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 571 Sasha Rojas F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 27:21.9 26:18.4 8:29 15 50 6 56.26
2 47 592 Natasha Colson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 28:53.3 28:04.4 9:03 21 50 6 52.76
3 50 566 Cordelia Pries F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 29:14.6 28:32.9 9:12 23 50 6 52.18
4 51 540 Anne Hulsey F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:19.7 28:33.2 9:12 24 50 6 52.03
5 56 576 Chelsea Smith F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:46.7 29:05.0 9:22 27 50 6 50.94
6 64 513 Ashley Bridges F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 31:29.4 30:34.5 9:51 31 50 6 48.60

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 55 508 Kate Becker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:46.0 29:04.5 9:22 26 50 4 52.01
2 71 505 Robyn Anderson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:34.7 31:45.7 10:14 35 50 4 47.40
3 93 564 Kris Pearce F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 57:51.9 56:51.7 18:19 47 50 4 26.60
4 94 535 Melissa Hillsman F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:02:04.8 1:00:44.2 19:33 48 50 4 24.68

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 533 Laurie Higgins F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:37.6 25:22.6 8:11 14 50 3 60.63
2 68 545 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 31:50.3 31:06.5 10:01 33 50 3 50.18
3 81 605 Joann Lesher F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 36:44.4 36:03.0 11:37 39 50 3 43.31

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 516 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:53.3 25:06.5 8:05 10 50 3 65.18
2 70 600 Dana Seaman F 45 F4549 Seattle WA 32:22.9 31:17.2 10:05 34 50 3 50.74
3 87 558 Toni Mucker F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 45:13.2 44:02.0 14:11 43 50 3 37.61

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 512 Jen Brennan F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 25:16.0 24:49.8 8:00 9 50 2 71.02
2 95 601 Rebecca McMahon F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:02:05.5 1:00:44.7 19:34 49 50 2 27.60

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 61 510 Teresa Bowen F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:46.6 30:05.9 9:42 29 50 3 61.80
2 62 602 Kari Westlund F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 31:03.5 30:14.3 9:44 30 50 3 62.35
3 90 546 Jacqueline Lambert F 55 F5559 Lebanon CT 49:21.7 48:03.5 15:29 46 50 3 37.17

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 536 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 27:45.3 27:08.2 8:45 17 50 2 71.45
2 82 567 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 37:47.3 36:56.8 11:54 40 50 2 51.76

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 79 606 Lynn Jacobson F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 36:36.8 35:30.4 11:26 37 50 4 58.82
2 86 603 Jackie Giacomelli F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 44:31.6 43:38.5 14:03 42 50 4 47.86
3 88 560 Debra Nelson F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 45:13.3 44:03.3 14:11 44 50 4 46.69
4 89 555 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:48.2 44:38.2 14:23 45 50 4 47.52

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 80 507 Jeannette Bausch F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 36:37.6 35:31.1 11:26 38 50 1 62.65

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 84 583 Molly Stafford F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 43:51.4 42:33.6 13:42 41 50 1 58.01

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 551 Ronan McElligott M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 24:13.8 23:59.8 7:44 15 46 5 65.78
2 25 515 Ewan Casper M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 24:25.2 24:16.7 7:49 18 46 5 65.01
3 63 588 Wesley Warren M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 30:36.8 30:29.7 9:49 33 46 5 51.76
4 78 522 Declan Davis M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 35:35.2 34:32.6 11:08 42 46 5 49.26
5 92 565 Oliver Pearce M 2 M0110 Eugene OR 57:49.3 56:48.7 18:18 46 46 5 22.70

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 517 Blake Chandler M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 19:36.1 19:32.8 6:18 2 46 4 72.58
2 9 586 Henry Warren M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:54.2 20:48.9 6:42 6 46 4 69.68
3 27 579 Miles Smith M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 24:27.4 24:20.4 7:51 20 46 4 62.81
4 73 506 Ben Barnhart M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 32:00.2 31:50.9 10:16 38 46 4 48.02

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 593 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 21:17.3 21:04.9 6:48 7 46 4 61.19
2 17 520 Jackson Conrad M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 22:32.1 22:15.8 7:10 10 46 4 57.93
3 21 549 Nick MacKenzie M 27 M2529 Portland OR 24:13.2 23:55.5 7:43 14 46 4 53.90
4 58 521 Benjamin Davis M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 30:44.1 29:50.5 9:37 31 46 4 43.22

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 559 Alex Muvua M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 20:47.6 20:32.6 6:37 4 46 2 63.27
2 15 509 Bret Bellingham M 32 M3034 Albany OR 21:48.9 21:31.8 6:56 9 46 2 60.38

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 514 Liviu Bunaciu M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:57.3 20:41.7 6:40 5 46 3 64.50
2 26 572 Rob Rotert M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 24:39.0 24:18.7 7:50 19 46 3 55.31
3 69 526 Harrison Eng M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 32:20.4 31:07.7 10:02 36 46 3 42.59

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 595 Mike McCart M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 21:34.2 21:22.9 6:53 8 46 8 65.80
2 19 587 Micah Warren M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 22:49.7 22:37.6 7:17 12 46 8 62.16
3 20 532 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:37.6 23:22.2 7:32 13 46 8 59.26
4 32 594 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 25:36.9 24:51.1 8:00 23 46 8 54.89
5 52 556 Patrick Mucker M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 29:47.4 28:36.4 9:13 28 46 8 49.16
6 67 607 Paul Knickerbocker M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 31:50.9 31:06.0 10:01 35 46 8 44.22
7 74 577 Jason Smith M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 34:20.6 33:34.4 10:49 39 46 8 40.95
8 77 523 Scott Davis M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 35:34.5 34:32.3 11:07 41 46 8 39.51

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 550 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 18:58.7 18:58.6 6:07 1 46 3 75.27
2 5 542 Todd Johnston M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:34.5 20:31.7 6:37 3 46 3 70.13
3 91 563 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 57:49.0 56:48.3 18:18 45 46 3 24.95

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 57 604 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 29:56.4 29:11.5 9:24 30 46 1 50.92

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 599 Ian Brown M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:35.0 22:16.0 7:10 11 46 6 70.79
2 24 562 Tom Pattee M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 24:36.4 24:13.0 7:48 17 46 6 63.45
3 41 543 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:00.9 26:31.4 8:33 25 46 6 58.90
4 49 530 Steven Grube M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 28:51.6 28:21.8 9:08 27 46 6 56.05
5 60 570 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 30:43.2 29:57.5 9:39 32 46 6 52.15
6 83 584 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 38:29.5 37:44.4 12:09 43 46 6 42.12

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 539 Charles Hudson M 63 M6064 Dorena OR 25:04.9 24:34.9 7:55 21 46 6 67.00
2 29 598 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:02.2 24:39.6 7:57 22 46 6 67.38
3 38 573 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 26:08.6 25:46.5 8:18 24 46 6 62.76
4 42 511 Terry Bradetich M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 27:15.5 26:44.8 8:37 26 46 6 59.96
5 66 524 Mike Dibos M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 32:04.5 31:04.1 10:00 34 46 6 52.52
6 76 575 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:43.8 34:26.9 11:06 40 46 6 46.97

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 585 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:26.6 24:04.8 7:46 16 46 2 70.29
2 54 561 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 29:45.7 29:01.1 9:21 29 46 2 59.41

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 72 568 Frank Ratti M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 32:40.9 31:48.9 10:15 37 46 1 56.08

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 85 582 Jonathan Stafford M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 43:51.5 42:33.7 13:42 44 46 1 45.32