2021 Rhody Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 57 80 Adrienna Sneddon F 9 F0110 Florence OR 1:08:37.8 1:08:05.7 21:56 31 38 1 25.77

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 40 Marley Petrey F 13 F1114 Bandon OR 21:33.1 21:22.6 6:53 1 38 5 74.70
2 13 77 Abby Jones F 12 F1114 Florence OR 28:19.6 27:45.0 8:56 5 38 5 58.68
3 42 67 Sahara Kramer F 12 F1114 Reedsport OR 52:09.5 51:19.2 16:32 20 38 5 31.73
4 43 63 Natalia Zeller F 12 F1114 Reedsport OR 52:09.3 51:19.5 16:32 21 38 5 31.73
5 52 14 Annabelle Forsman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 59:25.6 57:46.0 18:36 27 38 5 27.64

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 42 Kenia Pfaff F 17 F1519 Florence OR 39:48.4 39:12.6 12:38 12 38 2 38.55
2 51 15 Ruby Forsman F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 59:12.3 57:33.4 18:32 26 38 2 26.58

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 81 Taylor Dotson F 22 F2024 Florence OR 53:33.9 52:04.4 16:46 23 38 1 28.42

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 93 Nicole Machado F 26 F2529 Florence OR 28:39.2 27:44.2 8:56 4 38 3 53.36
2 32 92 Shalynn Wittman F 27 F2529 Florence OR 38:46.2 37:30.5 12:05 11 38 3 39.46
3 35 29 Yareli Juan Teodocio F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 43:50.5 42:35.0 13:43 14 38 3 34.76

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 1 Jolene Alcorn F 33 F3034 Florence OR 37:11.2 36:37.1 11:48 10 38 4 40.60

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 58 47 Erin Reynolds F 39 F3539 Florence OR 1:10:21.9 1:08:33.9 22:05 32 38 1 22.17

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 84 Ann Lacouture F 42 F4044 Florence OR 26:40.6 26:23.7 8:30 3 38 6 58.73
2 16 87 Erin Linton F 40 F4044 Florence OR 30:33.4 29:59.3 9:40 6 38 6 51.02
3 17 35 Sara Mann F 44 F4044 Florence OR 31:39.7 30:54.9 9:58 7 38 6 50.89
4 20 46 Rushel Reed F 43 F4044 Bandon OR 34:14.1 33:08.6 10:41 8 38 6 47.12
5 36 13 Kristi Emerson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 46:03.0 44:40.4 14:23 15 38 6 34.96
6 53 68 Candice Hester F 42 F4044 Florence OR 59:46.4 58:08.3 18:43 28 38 6 26.66

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 22 Charity Grover F 45 F4549 North Bend OR 46:04.3 44:42.0 14:24 16 38 2 35.53
2 50 5 Kelly Barton F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 59:11.3 57:32.5 18:32 25 38 2 28.79

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 4 Willow Bacon F 51 F5054 Portland OR 27:17.3 26:14.4 8:27 2 38 4 64.66
2 27 27 Kathy Howard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 35:24.4 34:21.8 11:04 9 38 4 50.01
3 38 89 Kimberley Johnsen F 50 F5054 Florence OR 47:17.3 46:18.0 14:55 17 38 4 36.21
4 60 57 Sheryl Van De Hey F 54 F5054 Florence OR 1:10:24.1 1:08:36.3 22:05 34 38 4 25.70

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 75 Deb Jameson F 56 F5559 Florence OR 41:54.0 40:32.6 13:03 13 38 3 44.65
2 47 82 Brigitte Dotson F 57 F5559 Florence OR 53:09.9 51:39.4 16:38 22 38 3 35.52
3 49 83 Darla Stonelake F 56 F5559 Florence OR 53:33.9 52:04.5 16:46 24 38 3 34.76

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 32 Janis Kerrigan F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 49:32.0 47:56.0 15:26 19 38 1 42.28

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 56 12 Catherine Drozdenko F 73 F7074 Florence OR 1:05:45.2 1:04:09.8 20:40 30 38 1 36.49

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 28 Kerstin Johnsen F 79 F7579 Florence OR 47:22.1 46:20.8 14:56 18 38 2 56.35
2 59 3 Kay Bacon F 77 F7579 Florence OR 1:10:12.4 1:08:35.2 22:05 33 38 2 36.67

Division Results for the F8084

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 55 74 Suzie Donati F 80 F8084 Florence OR 1:05:44.6 1:04:09.0 20:39 29 38 1 41.54

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 88 Landon Linton M 8 M0110 Florence OR 28:10.1 27:38.4 8:54 7 28 3 61.57
2 23 90 Danner Osburn M 9 M0110 Florence OR 34:07.0 33:35.1 10:49 15 28 3 48.68

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 23 Austin Gruenemay M 13 M1114 Corvallis OR 26:25.2 25:47.8 8:19 3 28 5 56.21
2 6 79 Patrick Sneddon M 12 M1114 Florence OR 26:27.4 25:55.6 8:21 5 28 5 57.34
3 14 34 Jacob Mann M 13 M1114 Florence OR 29:51.2 29:06.9 9:23 9 28 5 49.81
4 25 70 Andrew Hester M 13 M1114 Florence OR 34:34.2 33:50.6 10:54 17 28 5 42.85
5 44 65 Jaden Daily M 12 M1114 Reedsport OR 52:09.7 51:20.1 16:32 23 28 5 28.96

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 56 Joseph Valko M 23 M2024 Tualatin OR 34:45.1 33:48.5 10:53 16 28 1 38.16

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 25 Stanley Halim M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 32:45.7 31:50.1 10:15 12 28 1 40.52

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 6 Logan Boyles M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 27:40.1 26:44.4 8:37 6 28 2 48.37
2 30 39 Joseph Miller M 33 M3034 Albany OR 35:54.5 35:03.2 11:17 21 28 2 37.23

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 17 Alan Fullerton M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 30:33.0 29:36.3 9:32 10 28 4 44.53
2 21 41 Ken Pettigrew M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 34:36.8 33:13.1 10:42 13 28 4 40.79
3 46 85 Jonathon Dunham M 39 M3539 Florence OR 53:08.0 51:32.1 16:36 25 28 4 26.29

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 19 Robbie Garcia M 42 M4044 Florence OR 22:18.9 22:17.9 7:11 2 28 3 62.12
2 5 24 Brian Gruenemay M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 26:28.4 25:51.2 8:20 4 28 3 53.19
3 45 62 Shem Zeller M 42 M4044 Reedsport OR 52:14.3 51:23.7 16:33 24 28 3 26.95

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 78 Stephen Jones M 48 M4549 Florence OR 28:19.5 27:44.7 8:56 8 28 3 52.33
2 18 91 Gabino Juan Cruz M 46 M4549 Florence OR 32:10.3 31:15.1 10:04 11 28 3 45.71
3 29 26 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 36:03.4 35:00.4 11:17 20 28 3 41.80

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 44 Alan Porter M 64 M6064 Florence OR 21:33.2 21:32.4 6:56 1 28 3 77.15
2 26 10 John Deitch M 60 M6064 Florence OR 35:44.4 34:21.4 11:04 18 28 3 46.67
3 28 86 Louis Olsen M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:44.5 34:39.0 11:10 19 28 3 46.71

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 51 Michael Shepherd M 68 M6569 Mapleton OR 34:36.7 33:13.6 10:42 14 28 1 51.92

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 95 Larry Prescott M 73 M7074 Florence OR 50:53.0 49:20.4 15:53 22 28 1 37.19

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 54 69 Roger Witherite M 77 M7579 Florence OR 1:00:14.3 58:39.3 18:53 26 28 1 33.53