2021 Ridgeline Ramble



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 243 Cailyn Riordan F 19 F1519 Stayton OR 1:09:37.8 1:09:26.4 11:12 20 39 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 191 Sativa Maciel F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 56:50.2 56:32.7 9:08 3 39 8
2 28 250 Karina Galicia F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:38.1 1:00:23.4 9:45 11 39 8
3 36 213 Lillie Schrock F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:15.0 1:04:09.4 10:21 12 39 8
4 37 235 Amber Christianson F 28 F2529 Roseburg OR 1:05:36.9 1:05:09.5 10:31 13 39 8
5 39 165 Michelle Holcomb F 27 F2529 Oakland OR 1:06:01.8 1:05:37.6 10:36 15 39 8
6 42 211 Samantha Sapaugh F 29 F2529 Albany OR 1:07:01.8 1:06:44.0 10:46 17 39 8
7 59 217 Shantelle Shipton F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:26:01.2 1:17:48.9 12:34 27 39 8

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 279 Cordelia Pries F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:32.8 1:05:28.5 10:34 14 39 5
2 58 219 Blake-Lyn Smith F 32 F3034 Rainier OR 1:17:56.3 1:17:34.4 12:31 26 39 5
3 65 266 Meredith Diskin F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:42:24.1 1:42:01.5 16:28 31 39 5

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 189 Elizabeth Leroue F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 51:56.3 51:53.1 8:23 1 39 6
2 11 280 Rachel Stroh F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 53:58.0 53:54.5 8:42 2 39 6
3 20 81 Stephanie Crownover F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 57:35.9 57:32.8 9:17 5 39 6
4 21 26 Pamela Bilyeu F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 58:42.0 58:36.0 9:28 6 39 6
5 44 202 Naomi Passarelli F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 1:07:46.0 1:07:27.4 10:53 18 39 6
6 49 218 Samantha Shune F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:10:37.2 1:10:23.8 11:22 22 39 6

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 125 Michelle Gregson F 40 F4044 Brownsville OR 59:56.6 59:37.7 9:38 8 39 5
2 26 97 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 1:00:17.3 1:00:02.7 9:42 10 39 5
3 46 204 Lyndee Prill F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:45.2 1:08:33.0 11:04 19 39 5

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 199 Mellani Ocampo F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:07.3 59:59.7 9:41 9 39 6
2 40 259 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:50.0 1:06:24.0 10:43 16 39 6
3 50 192 Lindsay Marean F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:10:37.3 1:10:24.1 11:22 23 39 6
4 60 76 Sarah Coleman F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:26:15.1 1:25:52.4 13:52 28 39 6

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 83 Lisa Deevers F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 57:29.6 57:18.8 9:15 4 39 2
2 48 201 Gabriela Prez Bez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:10:37.3 1:10:23.6 11:22 21 39 2

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 135 Shauna Hartz F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 59:45.5 59:31.6 9:37 7 39 4
2 52 283 Liz Wigham F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:17.2 1:12:49.5 11:45 24 39 4
3 63 276 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 1:31:38.3 1:31:07.0 14:42 29 39 4

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 64 168 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 1:32:49.5 1:32:19.9 14:54 30 39 1

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 56 120 Kathy Gibbs F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 1:15:37.7 1:15:22.6 12:10 25 39 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 272 Titus Hull M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 53:25.6 53:23.4 8:37 9 39 2

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 252 Gabe Garboden M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 42:12.5 42:12.7 6:49 2 39 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 237 Riley Hills M 25 M2529 Albany OR 44:17.0 44:16.4 7:09 3 39 5
2 4 239 Reece Larrabee M 25 M2529 Albany OR 44:27.5 44:25.5 7:10 4 39 5
3 5 270 Colton Hiler M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 45:54.9 45:54.2 7:25 5 39 5
4 34 241 Nolan Massie M 27 M2529 Salem OR 1:02:54.5 1:02:43.5 10:08 23 39 5
5 51 57 Ethan Clevenger M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:11:40.5 1:11:32.5 11:33 28 39 5

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 265 Nick Cunkelman M 32 M3034 Acton MA 50:22.5 39:23.0 6:22 1 39 3
2 12 15 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 54:45.5 54:40.3 8:50 10 39 3

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 246 Jonathan Ziemba M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 49:32.9 49:28.1 7:59 6 39 6
2 13 46 Daniel Butler M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 54:55.0 54:48.6 8:51 11 39 6
3 16 236 Cory Cummings M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 56:24.9 56:19.3 9:06 14 39 6
4 27 274 Marek Maker M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:00:28.6 1:00:09.8 9:43 17 39 6
5 33 140 David Hazel M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:02:33.6 1:02:23.3 10:04 22 39 6
6 61 89 Anton Fraga M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:31:04.6 1:30:39.4 14:38 33 39 6

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 263 Charlie Burnett M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 59:31.3 59:22.3 9:35 16 39 2
2 62 203 Abner Phillips M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:31:04.4 1:30:41.5 14:38 34 39 2

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 116 Jason Gast M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 55:00.7 54:51.7 8:51 12 39 4
2 41 186 James Korth M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:06:50.7 1:06:34.9 10:45 25 39 4
3 54 138 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 1:15:25.8 1:14:56.8 12:06 30 39 4

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 254 Chris Hazen M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 51:32.6 51:24.9 8:18 8 39 3
2 35 260 Byron Penn M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:04:31.7 1:04:08.9 10:21 24 39 3
3 45 271 Orville Hull M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:07:43.5 1:07:33.7 10:54 27 39 3

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 251 Dennis Garboden M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 56:56.7 56:50.6 9:11 15 39 3
2 31 221 Michael Sosa M 56 M5559 Oakland CA 1:01:22.7 1:01:21.3 9:54 20 39 3
3 43 207 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:07:18.4 1:06:57.8 10:49 26 39 3

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 268 Joe Griffin M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 50:43.2 50:35.3 8:10 7 39 3
2 15 248 Todd Bosworth M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 55:32.3 55:24.9 8:57 13 39 3
3 53 212 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:23.3 1:13:07.4 11:48 29 39 3

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 51 Robert Carey M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:01:27.8 1:00:59.4 9:51 18 39 2
2 30 269 Robert Gustafson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:03:08.5 1:01:08.5 9:52 19 39 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 278 Roger Nichols M 71 M7074 Dexter OR 1:02:05.2 1:01:49.4 9:59 21 39 1

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 55 196 Keith McConnell M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 1:15:37.2 1:15:21.9 12:10 31 39 3
2 57 267 Lawrence Dunlap M 79 M7579 Eugene OR 1:17:54.8 1:17:15.4 12:28 32 39 3