2021 Happy Girls Run - Bend



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 76 99 Kyra Underwood F 15 F1519 Bend OR 2:32:32.8 2:32:27.6 11:39 76 253 3 46.12
2 131 141 Quinn West F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 2:52:36.2 2:52:28.1 13:10 131 253 3 38.38

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 102 Denali Emmons F 22 F2024 Hood River OR 1:54:22.5 1:54:20.5 8:44 5 253 6 57.58
2 13 231 Madeline Kaspari F 24 F2024 Salem OR 2:02:28.1 2:01:58.4 9:19 13 253 6 53.97
3 20 154 Abigail Urbanek F 24 F2024 Boise ID 2:11:33.4 2:11:10.1 10:01 20 253 6 50.19
4 34 131 Erin Dougherty F 24 F2024 Peoria AZ 2:18:35.4 2:18:31.5 10:35 34 253 6 47.52
5 65 183 Olivia-Anne Webb F 24 F2024 Bend OR 2:28:57.2 2:28:35.2 11:21 65 253 6 44.31
6 91 244 Lauren Wilder F 22 F2024 Redmond OR 2:37:19.8 2:36:52.7 11:59 91 253 6 41.97

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 197 Sarah Storniolo F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:55:48.8 1:55:37.0 8:50 6 253 33 56.94
2 10 165 Molly Fisher F 27 F2529 Denver CO 1:59:16.4 1:59:04.3 9:06 10 253 33 55.29
3 11 120 Leah Reed F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 2:00:16.0 2:00:11.5 9:11 11 253 33 54.77
4 24 241 Chloe Deckwar F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:14:06.2 2:13:42.4 10:13 24 253 33 49.24
5 29 233 Avery Marcus F 28 F2529 Spokane Valley WA 2:16:03.1 2:15:36.8 10:22 29 253 33 48.55
6 32 218 Treesha Dove F 29 F2529 Tremonton UT 2:17:12.3 2:16:57.1 10:28 32 253 33 48.07
7 41 111 Bailey Hayes F 29 F2529 Walla Walla WA 2:21:39.0 2:21:24.8 10:48 41 253 33 46.55
8 44 128 Shelby Halladay F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 2:22:41.9 2:22:13.4 10:52 44 253 33 46.29
9 46 236 Hannah Wilson F 28 F2529 Talent OR 2:22:41.3 2:22:13.9 10:52 46 253 33 46.29
10 48 110 Echo Knight F 29 F2529 Boise ID 2:22:42.8 2:22:14.2 10:52 48 253 33 46.28
11 49 87 Sarah French F 27 F2529 Boise ID 2:22:42.8 2:22:14.3 10:52 49 253 33 46.28
12 50 119 Mary Keiser F 29 F2529 Ashland OR 2:22:40.6 2:22:14.4 10:52 50 253 33 46.28
13 53 135 Devyn Meilleur F 29 F2529 Walla Walla WA 2:24:47.3 2:24:33.3 11:03 53 253 33 45.54
14 55 169 Avery Smith F 25 F2529 Bend OR 2:25:55.6 2:24:56.5 11:04 55 253 33 45.42
15 56 167 Calla Wilson-Traisman F 29 F2529 Albuquerque NM 2:25:30.2 2:25:16.2 11:06 56 253 33 45.32
16 59 14 Nicole Encalada F 29 F2529 Martnez CA 2:27:55.2 2:27:27.5 11:16 59 253 33 44.65
17 61 208 Emily Grassman F 27 F2529 Christmas Valley OR 2:28:31.8 2:27:59.1 11:18 61 253 33 44.49
18 66 243 Lindsey Stoltz F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:29:56.3 2:29:36.7 11:26 66 253 33 44.00
19 79 229 Delaney Ybarra F 27 F2529 Hillsboro OR 2:34:21.2 2:34:05.1 11:46 79 253 33 42.73
20 80 139 Wendy Kirchhoff F 28 F2529 Phoenix AZ 2:34:20.8 2:34:05.4 11:46 80 253 33 42.72
21 88 36 Kara Hamlik F 27 F2529 Bend OR 2:36:33.3 2:36:11.7 11:56 88 253 33 42.15
22 101 143 Allison Macika F 29 F2529 Redmond OR 2:41:10.3 2:41:00.8 12:18 101 253 33 40.89
23 102 170 Shannon Macika F 29 F2529 Apo AE 2:41:09.7 2:41:01.1 12:18 102 253 33 40.89
24 145 63 Katrina North F 26 F2529 Klamath Falls OR 3:04:05.1 3:03:42.4 14:02 145 253 33 35.84
25 146 67 Kelsey League F 26 F2529 Klamath Falls OR 3:06:32.9 3:06:10.7 14:13 146 253 33 35.36
26 149 53 Aubrey Carroll F 27 F2529 Redmond OR 3:10:37.9 3:10:15.0 14:32 149 253 33 34.60
27 151 184 Kendra Wisely F 29 F2529 Portland OR 3:12:23.9 3:12:11.9 14:41 151 253 33 34.25
28 152 142 Aislyn Booth F 28 F2529 Portland OR 3:12:23.8 3:12:12.5 14:41 152 253 33 34.25
29 167 195 Hannah Carey Brown F 26 F2529 Bend OR 3:29:48.9 3:29:13.9 15:59 167 253 33 31.46

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 49 Kacia Woldridge F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:53:48.3 1:53:47.0 8:42 3 253 36 57.92
2 8 279 Tessa Kersten F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:57:27.1 1:57:03.3 8:57 8 253 36 56.48
3 9 224 Emily Conlee F 33 F3034 Redmond OR 1:58:19.2 1:58:16.5 9:02 9 253 36 55.90
4 15 250 Bianca Medina F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:04:38.9 2:04:28.5 9:31 15 253 36 53.24
5 17 251 Karla Cerveny F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:06:27.6 2:06:18.6 9:39 17 253 36 52.34
6 18 59 Angela Spieker F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:10:14.6 2:09:54.3 9:55 18 253 36 50.69
7 27 127 Katie Spira F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:15:20.3 2:14:43.0 10:18 27 253 36 49.19
8 38 159 Megan Wolf F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:21:00.8 2:20:23.6 10:44 38 253 36 47.20
9 45 206 Karli Lewis F 31 F3034 La Grande OR 2:22:41.8 2:22:13.6 10:52 45 253 36 46.34
10 47 209 Kiley Pinder F 30 F3034 Medford OR 2:22:40.8 2:22:14.0 10:52 47 253 36 46.30
11 54 234 Jordyn Devoe F 31 F3034 Redmond OR 2:25:28.1 2:24:55.4 11:04 54 253 36 45.47
12 58 50 Abby Roberts F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:27:21.7 2:27:17.1 11:15 58 253 36 44.99
13 60 200 Jessica Nofziger F 32 F3034 Christmas Valley OR 2:28:31.7 2:27:58.0 11:18 60 253 36 44.60
14 63 190 Clare Stiff F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:29:05.1 2:28:15.3 11:20 63 253 36 44.45
15 67 178 Kristina Goncharenko F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:30:26.7 2:30:20.0 11:29 67 253 36 43.80
16 71 235 Keelie Allen F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:31:38.5 2:31:20.0 11:34 71 253 36 43.79
17 73 246 Kristen Lavington F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 2:31:36.2 2:31:26.3 11:34 73 253 36 43.58
18 74 148 Christina Lukasek F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:31:59.9 2:31:53.0 11:36 74 253 36 43.36
19 77 145 Jennifer Singer F 34 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:33:42.7 2:33:06.2 11:42 77 253 36 43.28
20 90 61 Heather Dove F 34 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:37:00.9 2:36:46.6 11:59 90 253 36 42.27
21 92 46 Elizabeth Clemens F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:37:12.1 2:36:53.0 11:59 92 253 36 42.14
22 99 123 Dena Coniglio F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:41:07.5 2:40:48.7 12:17 99 253 36 40.98
23 100 109 Chelley Schwigen F 33 F3034 Camas WA 2:41:11.5 2:40:59.3 12:18 100 253 36 41.07
24 114 230 Leslie Milam F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:48:17.3 2:47:42.7 12:49 114 253 36 39.42
25 120 43 Haley Kasler F 30 F3034 Grants Pass OR 2:50:23.4 2:50:02.0 12:59 120 253 36 38.73
26 159 245 Amber Midkiff F 33 F3034 Bend OR 3:22:05.2 3:21:44.1 15:24 159 253 36 32.77
27 163 122 Meghan Kahnle F 33 F3034 Boise ID 3:23:59.1 3:23:47.2 15:34 163 253 36 32.44
28 164 13 Tegan Emerson F 32 F3034 Alexandria VA 3:23:59.8 3:23:48.4 15:34 164 253 36 32.38
29 178 180 Nicole Coover F 33 F3034 Bend OR 3:47:56.7 3:47:09.4 17:21 178 253 36 29.11

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 151 Stacy MacKelvie F 36 F3539 Portland OR 2:10:13.6 2:10:03.9 9:56 19 253 34 51.28
2 25 107 Jessica Hooper F 36 F3539 Central Point OR 2:14:27.2 2:14:24.7 10:16 25 253 34 49.62
3 36 172 Lindsay Johnson F 35 F3539 Portland OR 2:19:50.0 2:19:14.7 10:38 36 253 34 47.73
4 37 179 Amy Semritc F 39 F3539 Portland OR 2:21:00.3 2:20:22.5 10:43 37 253 34 48.18
5 51 198 Kina Powell F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:23:03.5 2:22:36.5 10:54 51 253 34 46.61
6 52 181 Trish Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:23:38.2 2:23:23.0 10:57 52 253 34 46.52
7 69 41 Letitia Zodrow F 35 F3539 Caldwell ID 2:30:36.0 2:30:32.1 11:30 69 253 34 44.15
8 70 222 Paige Allen F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:31:12.7 2:30:51.0 11:31 70 253 34 44.06
9 75 133 Heather Ogawa F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:32:16.5 2:32:00.9 11:37 75 253 34 44.05
10 81 252 Erin Brunner F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:42:02.3 2:34:28.0 11:48 81 253 34 43.35
11 87 124 Ellie Eliopulos F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:36:17.3 2:36:10.5 11:56 87 253 34 43.08
12 96 192 Rachel Henderson F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:38:45.9 2:38:00.1 12:04 96 253 34 42.58
13 103 247 Melissa Lee F 39 F3539 Wilsonville OR 2:41:40.9 2:41:09.3 12:19 103 253 34 41.97
14 116 138 Sarah Garthe F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:48:18.6 2:48:10.1 12:51 116 253 34 39.52
15 119 57 Charis Ariel-Martinez F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 2:49:57.3 2:49:26.7 12:57 119 253 34 39.91
16 121 220 Teresa Springer F 36 F3539 Seal Rock OR 2:50:43.2 2:50:10.8 13:00 121 253 34 39.19
17 123 239 Jessica Orozco F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:50:34.6 2:50:14.3 13:00 123 253 34 39.34
18 127 97 Beth Miller F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 2:52:11.3 2:52:04.4 13:09 127 253 34 39.10
19 136 140 Rachel Warnick F 37 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:58:17.6 2:57:41.0 13:34 136 253 34 37.69
20 148 225 Noelle Hersom F 39 F3539 Franklin TN 3:08:07.8 3:07:55.7 14:21 148 253 34 35.99
21 155 156 Melissa New F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 3:15:53.9 3:14:57.8 14:53 155 253 34 34.09
22 161 115 Alison Coons F 37 F3539 Goldendale WA 3:39:46.6 3:21:52.4 15:25 161 253 34 33.17
23 162 240 Boston Szymanski F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 3:23:29.6 3:23:06.7 15:31 162 253 34 33.30
24 181 42 Jessica Anundson F 37 F3539 Spokane WA 3:57:32.4 3:57:12.3 18:07 181 253 34 28.23
25 182 237 Traci Baker F 37 F3539 Cheney WA 3:57:32.7 3:57:13.3 18:07 182 253 34 28.23
26 183 158 Heather Ryan F 39 F3539 Bend OR 3:58:59.1 3:58:13.0 18:12 183 253 34 28.39

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 166 Claire McGowan F 41 F4044 Seattle WA 1:49:32.3 1:49:30.5 8:22 1 253 34 62.51
2 7 242 Sarah C F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:56:47.5 1:56:42.9 8:55 7 253 34 59.51
3 16 188 Jennifer Broshear F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:52.6 2:05:36.6 9:36 16 253 34 54.15
4 21 278 Andrea Slonecker F 40 F4044 Prosser WA 2:12:04.8 2:11:41.2 10:04 21 253 34 51.65
5 26 182 Kimberly Davis F 44 F4044 Sisters OR 2:15:16.9 2:14:31.0 10:17 26 253 34 52.05
6 28 238 Jaime Lindsay F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:15:09.3 2:15:01.6 10:19 28 253 34 51.85
7 35 150 Brittany Petering F 41 F4044 Portland OR 2:19:49.9 2:19:14.2 10:38 35 253 34 49.16
8 57 23 Rachel More F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:27:25.0 2:26:50.4 11:13 57 253 34 47.68
9 72 211 Lauren Clishm F 41 F4044 Seattle WA 2:31:35.7 2:31:20.8 11:34 72 253 34 45.23
10 78 221 Jessica Johnston F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:33:52.4 2:33:27.0 11:43 78 253 34 44.33
11 83 186 Amanda Gillette F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:35:43.8 2:35:08.7 11:51 83 253 34 43.84
12 98 227 Claire Oxtoby F 40 F4044 Sierra Madre CA 2:40:36.4 2:40:18.8 12:15 98 253 34 42.43
13 106 176 Amy Davis F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:42:54.9 2:42:41.5 12:26 106 253 34 42.07
14 107 84 Molly Schultz F 40 F4044 Camp Sherman OR 2:43:43.9 2:43:15.6 12:28 107 253 34 41.66
15 122 70 Julie Connell F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:50:40.0 2:50:12.3 13:00 122 253 34 40.22
16 124 248 Elaine Faverey F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:51:47.4 2:51:05.2 13:04 124 253 34 39.76
17 126 80 Emily Hoyt F 43 F4044 Ridgefield WA 2:51:41.5 2:51:21.2 13:05 126 253 34 40.53
18 128 76 Ld Donnell F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:52:31.8 2:52:11.5 13:09 128 253 34 40.03
19 129 78 Grace Fletcher F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:52:32.2 2:52:13.1 13:09 129 253 34 39.75
20 135 217 Charlyn Espejo-Monyer F 42 F4044 Anchorage AK 2:57:00.7 2:56:55.1 13:31 135 253 34 38.96
21 143 117 Heather Rectenwald F 40 F4044 Honolulu HI 3:03:17.4 3:02:49.1 13:58 143 253 34 37.20
22 153 39 Bre Young F 42 F4044 Portland OR 3:13:54.7 3:13:17.0 14:46 153 253 34 35.66
23 157 153 Raylene Spicer F 43 F4044 Bend OR 3:17:24.3 3:16:38.3 15:01 157 253 34 35.32
24 160 8 Linsay Ward F 40 F4044 Kendrick ID 3:39:45.7 3:21:51.8 15:25 160 253 34 33.70

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 249 Robin White F 49 F4549 Sammamish WA 1:50:58.6 1:50:57.0 8:29 2 253 32 66.40
2 4 96 Shawnie Emmons F 48 F4549 Hood River OR 1:54:22.4 1:54:20.1 8:44 4 253 32 63.69
3 12 187 Christianne Samaras F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:01:34.2 2:01:25.9 9:17 12 253 32 58.18
4 14 216 Carrie Barrett F 48 F4549 Austin TX 2:03:42.9 2:03:40.2 9:27 14 253 32 58.88
5 42 280 Jennifer Lambert F 48 F4549 Dundee OR 2:21:49.5 2:21:36.2 10:49 42 253 32 51.42
6 43 72 Beth Bengtson F 47 F4549 Bend OR 2:21:49.7 2:21:36.7 10:49 43 253 32 50.87
7 64 62 Kristi Carne F 45 F4549 Powell Butte OR 2:28:42.7 2:28:25.7 11:20 64 253 32 47.60
8 86 228 Erica Bachmann F 45 F4549 Dallas TX 2:36:11.9 2:36:06.4 11:55 86 253 32 45.26
9 97 73 Samantha Esmer F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:39:55.7 2:39:30.1 12:11 97 253 32 44.71
10 105 226 Char Sundstrom F 49 F4549 Sisters OR 2:42:54.1 2:42:40.9 12:26 105 253 32 45.28
11 110 196 Elizabeth Barbieri F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:45:46.5 2:45:21.1 12:38 110 253 32 43.13
12 132 40 Amanda Devall F 47 F4549 Bend OR 2:54:11.3 2:53:41.4 13:16 132 253 32 41.47
13 133 18 Melissa Dickson F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:54:10.8 2:53:41.5 13:16 133 253 32 40.68
14 138 161 Renae Smith F 45 F4549 Renton WA 2:59:16.7 2:58:59.3 13:40 138 253 32 39.47
15 139 171 Christine Adair F 48 F4549 Troutdale OR 3:01:02.0 3:00:30.5 13:47 139 253 32 40.34
16 144 33 Erin Muck F 48 F4549 Ashland OR 3:03:51.0 3:03:21.2 14:00 144 253 32 39.71
17 165 32 Jenniffer Smith F 49 F4549 Bend OR 3:27:22.3 3:27:07.0 15:49 165 253 32 35.57
18 177 81 Gabriela Cruz Thompson F 46 F4549 Hillsboro OR 3:43:46.1 3:43:15.8 17:03 177 253 32 31.94
19 180 219 Jennifer Vandenberg F 47 F4549 Chehalis WA 3:51:47.6 3:51:04.6 17:39 180 253 32 31.17

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 149 Christine Bell F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:12:44.3 2:12:31.2 10:07 22 253 32 56.97
2 23 147 Maxine McKinney F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:12:53.8 2:12:43.9 10:08 23 253 32 56.18
3 39 113 Susan Holt F 53 F5054 Medford OR 2:20:37.9 2:20:26.5 10:44 39 253 32 55.15
4 40 164 Yanina Cespedes F 50 F5054 Portland OR 2:21:08.0 2:21:02.1 10:46 40 253 32 52.87
5 82 189 Ruth Loomis F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:35:23.2 2:34:43.0 11:49 82 253 32 48.80
6 84 125 Heather Kier F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:35:33.3 2:35:24.4 11:52 84 253 32 49.84
7 85 174 Misty Luckman F 52 F5054 Redmond OR 2:35:46.7 2:35:40.0 11:53 85 253 32 49.12
8 93 114 Jill Olinger F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:37:12.8 2:37:08.3 12:00 93 253 32 47.45
9 94 68 Maria Eckholt-Hendergart F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:38:09.1 2:37:37.7 12:02 94 253 32 47.31
10 95 69 Devon Jero F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:38:09.5 2:37:38.1 12:02 95 253 32 47.30
11 108 90 Leeann Case F 53 F5054 Elgin OR 2:44:06.3 2:43:51.0 12:31 108 253 32 47.27
12 109 130 Jamie Floyd F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:45:01.0 2:44:54.8 12:36 109 253 32 45.78
13 111 98 Christine Keefer F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:46:17.6 2:45:56.6 12:41 111 253 32 45.50
14 112 22 Jennifer Bouton F 52 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:46:36.9 2:46:27.9 12:43 112 253 32 45.94
15 113 60 Marel Pease F 52 F5054 Bend OR 2:47:28.3 2:46:55.6 12:45 113 253 32 45.81
16 115 34 Naomi Smith F 51 F5054 Metolius OR 2:48:10.6 2:47:49.3 12:49 115 253 32 44.99
17 125 64 Beth Mishler F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:51:41.6 2:51:20.4 13:05 125 253 32 44.06
18 130 163 Lisa West F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:52:35.8 2:52:27.9 13:10 130 253 32 43.24
19 134 132 Lisa Learoyd F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:56:14.9 2:55:57.4 13:26 134 253 32 42.91
20 156 144 Lynn Tikalsky F 54 F5054 Troutdale OR 3:15:42.2 3:15:06.3 14:54 156 253 32 40.21
21 158 134 Renee Winters F 53 F5054 Pendleton OR 3:18:03.6 3:17:47.2 15:06 158 253 32 39.16
22 168 136 Kimberly Savarese F 51 F5054 Bend OR 3:30:11.3 3:29:56.9 16:02 168 253 32 35.96
23 171 168 Kandi Lowry F 52 F5054 Orting WA 3:39:41.9 3:39:11.3 16:44 171 253 32 34.89
24 172 191 Kristine Schatza F 53 F5054 Puyallup WA 3:39:43.3 3:39:12.6 16:45 172 253 32 35.33
25 176 160 Kelli Karshner F 54 F5054 Hercules CA 3:40:52.0 3:40:25.1 16:50 176 253 32 35.59
26 179 48 Becky Pongracz F 50 F5054 Bend OR 3:48:01.4 3:47:49.6 17:24 179 253 32 32.73

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 185 Lisa Dewitt F 58 F5559 Bend OR 2:16:33.5 2:16:26.9 10:25 31 253 22 60.65
2 68 1 Tammy Heinkes F 58 F5559 Emmett ID 2:30:36.0 2:30:32.0 11:30 68 253 22 54.97
3 104 17 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:41:50.6 2:41:18.0 12:19 104 253 22 49.28
4 117 193 Nancy Block F 58 F5559 Webster SD 2:48:44.9 2:48:13.6 12:51 117 253 22 49.19
5 137 223 Liz Krakow F 55 F5559 Austin TX 2:59:11.6 2:58:58.1 13:40 137 253 22 44.41
6 140 204 Gretchen Baker F 55 F5559 North Ogden UT 3:01:01.8 3:00:30.5 13:47 140 253 22 44.03
7 142 20 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 3:02:02.2 3:01:37.8 13:52 142 253 22 43.76
8 147 214 Meredith Weir F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:08:00.2 3:07:31.4 14:19 147 253 22 44.74
9 150 212 Cheryl Hollatz F 57 F5559 Mosier OR 3:12:23.1 3:12:11.1 14:41 150 253 22 42.48
10 170 88 Dani Heiser-Haynes F 58 F5559 Bend OR 3:37:52.9 3:37:27.4 16:36 170 253 22 38.05
11 174 52 Mari Tobin Siceloff F 58 F5559 Seattle WA 3:40:36.0 3:40:15.6 16:49 174 253 22 37.57
12 175 175 Kris Coelho F 57 F5559 La Pine OR 3:40:50.9 3:40:24.8 16:50 175 253 22 37.04
13 184 35 Cindi Ratliff F 59 F5559 Keizer OR 4:22:05.6 4:21:28.0 19:58 184 253 22 32.09

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 162 Leslie Keiser F 64 F6064 Medford OR 2:16:21.2 2:16:10.3 10:24 30 253 11 66.20
2 33 103 Maureen Heintz F 60 F6064 Bend OR 2:18:24.1 2:18:11.1 10:33 33 253 11 61.57
3 62 210 Tamara Merriam F 60 F6064 Battle Ground WA 2:28:15.7 2:28:01.8 11:18 62 253 11 57.48
4 118 9 Colette Encalada F 60 F6064 Long Beach CA 2:49:32.0 2:49:04.5 12:55 118 253 11 50.32
5 141 12 Tracey Meeker F 61 F6064 Redmond OR 3:01:43.8 3:01:25.7 13:51 141 253 11 47.57
6 154 108 Kimberly Bush F 64 F6064 Spokane WA 3:14:19.0 3:14:01.1 14:49 154 253 11 46.47

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 89 27 Nikki Kelley F 67 F6569 Bend OR 2:36:55.3 2:36:45.5 11:58 89 253 6 60.21
2 166 55 Marlee Underhill F 66 F6569 Bend OR 3:29:48.8 3:29:13.5 15:59 166 253 6 44.42
3 169 26 Kyla Schneyder F 67 F6569 Bend OR 3:35:47.1 3:35:13.2 16:26 169 253 6 43.85
4 187 94 Victoria Minor F 65 F6569 Bend OR 4:43:33.0 4:42:53.2 21:36 187 253 6 32.35

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 185 201 Susan Cline F 74 F7074 Bend OR 4:22:05.4 4:21:57.9 20:00 185 253 2 40.46
2 186 93 Suzanne Martin F 71 F7074 Bend OR 4:43:33.0 4:42:53.1 21:36 186 253 2 35.59

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 173 16 Shar Tobin F 83 F8099 Bend OR 3:40:35.8 3:40:15.0 16:49 173 253 2 58.21