2021 Team Run Hub Time Trial



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 8 Rachel Harris F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:10:00.2 2:09:58.7 9:56 4 6 1 50.65

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 14 Leuretta Keenan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:08:23.5 2:08:22.8 9:48 3 6 1 51.50

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 1 Pamela Bilyeu F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:03:23.9 2:03:21.3 9:25 2 6 1 54.07

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 7 Karen Guillemin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:48:59.6 1:48:59.6 8:20 1 6 1 69.27

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 23 Brenda Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:14:14.6 2:14:06.6 10:15 5 6 2 60.86
2 12 24 Deborah Wright F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:44:24.0 2:44:17.9 12:33 6 6 2 48.38

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 10 Henry Houston M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 1:54:18.3 1:54:16.1 8:44 2 6 1 51.82

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 17 Quinn Michalek M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:10:01.1 2:09:59.2 9:56 5 6 1 48.21

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 5 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:03:55.7 2:03:52.2 9:28 4 6 1 51.83

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 21 Sean Sharp M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:49.0 1:52:45.8 8:37 1 6 2 62.57
2 11 13 James Kassube M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:36:36.2 2:36:30.5 11:57 6 6 2 45.50

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 6 Jim Gore M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:41.0 1:58:37.2 9:04 3 6 1 63.48