2021 McMinnville Young Life 5K



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 50 Addison Strong F 10 F0110 McMinnville OR 35:24.0 34:56.0 11:15 9 27 1 48.86

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 11 Shaylyn Crowston F 23 F2024 McMinnville OR 24:14.6 24:04.2 7:45 4 27 5 61.49
2 33 16 Brenda Hernandez F 21 F2024 Independence OR 44:40.2 43:47.3 14:06 15 27 5 33.80
3 47 2 Kate Ballan F 24 F2024 McMinnville OR 54:40.8 53:51.0 17:20 23 27 5 27.48
4 49 20 Maricela Lopez F 22 F2024 McMinnville OR 57:40.0 56:46.7 18:17 25 27 5 26.07
5 51 1 Melanie Alvarez F 21 F2024 Independence OR 57:41.6 56:49.4 18:18 27 27 5 26.05

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 6 Morgan Bristow F 27 F2529 Portland OR 24:12.7 24:02.5 7:45 3 27 5 61.56
2 17 35 Melissa Posey F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 28:43.1 28:20.7 9:08 6 27 5 52.21
3 23 9 Sally Casebeer F 27 F2529 Salem OR 36:14.5 35:48.1 11:32 10 27 5 41.34
4 48 18 Karly Knauss F 25 F2529 Newberg OR 54:41.5 53:51.5 17:21 24 27 5 27.48
5 50 17 Carolina Hernandez F 25 F2529 McMinnville OR 57:42.0 56:48.3 18:18 26 27 5 26.06

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 28 Ana Montiel F 32 F3034 McMinnville OR 41:53.8 41:00.5 13:12 12 27 3 36.17
2 31 24 Karina Martinez F 30 F3034 Salem OR 42:39.5 42:05.3 13:33 14 27 3 35.16
3 43 26 Rosalia Martinez F 34 F3034 Carlton OR 50:12.6 49:20.0 15:53 20 27 3 30.20

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 44 27 Stephanie McLaughlin F 37 F3539 McMinnville OR 51:15.2 50:26.6 16:15 21 27 1 29.84

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 48 Natalie Baumgartner F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 20:30.9 20:24.8 6:35 1 27 3 75.36
2 20 51 Becky Turner F 42 F4044 Dundee OR 34:58.8 34:38.5 11:09 8 27 3 44.75
3 30 23 Tania Marcelino F 42 F4044 Salem OR 42:38.5 42:03.5 13:33 13 27 3 36.85

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 41 Jun White F 45 F4549 Portland OR 22:44.1 22:37.5 7:17 2 27 2 70.20
2 19 43 Jill Wilkins F 49 F4549 McMinnville OR 30:42.1 30:24.6 9:48 7 27 2 54.48

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 49 Sue Chen F 50 F5054 Yamhill OR 38:05.9 37:46.7 12:10 11 27 2 44.38
2 46 52 Sarah Heiman F 50 F5054 McMinnville OR 51:45.9 50:58.9 16:25 22 27 2 32.89

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 36 Audrey Puscas F 58 F5559 Salem OR 27:11.3 27:01.9 8:43 5 27 1 68.81

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 3 Beth Beard F 66 F6569 McMinnville OR 44:58.5 44:03.9 14:11 16 27 3 47.43
2 36 22 Patricia Mahelona F 67 F6569 McMinnville OR 46:10.6 45:26.3 14:38 17 27 3 46.69
3 41 14 Candy Goins F 68 F6569 Peoria AZ 48:33.3 47:53.7 15:25 19 27 3 44.99

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 13 Aj Goins F 72 F7074 McMinnville OR 48:34.0 47:51.3 15:25 18 27 1 48.10

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 29 Daniel Montiel M 10 M0110 McMinnville OR 48:31.1 47:38.8 15:21 21 24 1 33.13

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 30 Julian Montiel M 13 M1114 McMinnville OR 48:31.5 47:39.0 15:21 22 24 1 30.43

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 40 Devin Thacker M 21 M2024 McMinnville OR 20:20.9 20:16.2 6:32 2 24 4 63.89
2 7 10 Robert Crowston M 23 M2024 McMinnville OR 23:56.6 23:46.5 7:40 5 24 4 54.26
3 11 31 Conner Morris M 22 M2024 Newberg OR 25:50.8 25:35.9 8:15 7 24 4 50.40
4 22 7 Chad Casebeer M 24 M2024 Salem OR 36:11.8 35:46.1 11:31 13 24 4 36.07

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 34 Justin Posey M 27 M2529 Newberg OR 28:43.2 28:20.4 9:08 11 24 1 45.52

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 12 James Darnell M 32 M3034 Salem OR 42:36.8 42:02.4 13:32 16 24 2 30.92
2 29 25 Pablo Martinez M 34 M3034 Salem OR 42:37.5 42:03.1 13:33 17 24 2 31.19

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 38 Michael Rilee M 39 M3539 McMinnville OR 23:58.9 23:47.1 7:40 6 24 3 56.97
2 25 33 Tommy Paterson M 38 M3539 McMinnville OR 36:15.4 35:49.3 11:32 15 24 3 37.55
3 32 19 Cesar Lopez M 36 M3539 Salem OR 42:39.7 42:05.3 13:33 18 24 3 31.52

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 45 47 Eric McLaughlin M 43 M4044 McMinnville OR 51:29.4 50:40.6 16:19 24 24 1 27.56

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 42 Paul White M 48 M4549 Tigard OR 16:40.7 16:40.3 5:22 1 24 3 87.08
2 4 45 Ed Wyller M 47 M4549 McMinnville OR 20:51.4 20:43.1 6:41 3 24 3 69.50
3 18 44 Joseph Wilkins M 49 M4549 McMinnville OR 30:16.0 29:58.5 9:39 12 24 3 48.82

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 39 Tim Stiansen M 50 M5054 Kintnersville PA 26:04.0 26:03.0 8:24 8 24 2 56.62
2 15 32 Matt Papulski M 50 M5054 McMinnville OR 27:50.2 27:31.2 8:52 10 24 2 53.60

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 5 Karl Blaeuer M 56 M5559 Oregon City OR 21:49.2 21:47.8 7:01 4 24 2 71.11
2 13 37 Paul Ridgway M 56 M5559 McMinnville OR 26:59.3 26:51.5 8:39 9 24 2 57.71

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 8 Chris Casebeer M 60 M6064 Salem OR 36:15.3 35:49.3 11:32 14 24 2 44.76
2 37 21 Kent Mahelona M 61 M6064 McMinnville OR 46:14.0 45:30.1 14:39 20 24 2 35.57

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 4 Gary Beard M 68 M6569 McMinnville OR 44:58.9 44:03.4 14:11 19 24 1 39.16

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 15 Mike Goins M 74 M7074 McMinnville OR 48:36.3 47:56.0 15:26 23 24 1 38.87