2021 Pre's Trail Revival Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 80 176 Amelia Clewley F 9 F0110 Hillsborough NC 24:09.3 24:08.3 7:47 11 85 3 72.71
2 132 285 Sayuri McElligott F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 30:07.3 29:47.4 9:36 33 85 3 60.82
3 161 162 Avery Braden F 10 F0110 Norman OK 36:40.5 36:18.8 11:42 45 85 3 47.00

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 360 Madison Zemper-Prill F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 20:47.7 20:46.1 6:42 4 85 7 76.88
2 78 252 Delaney Kintz F 14 F1114 Windsor CO 24:05.3 23:53.5 7:42 10 85 7 65.79
3 98 234 Kenna Higgins F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:18.9 26:11.6 8:26 15 85 7 60.96
4 111 152 Hannah Behrends F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 27:18.6 27:03.0 8:43 21 85 7 58.10
5 115 267 Jaden Leddy F 14 F1114 Spring TX 27:55.3 27:54.1 8:59 24 85 7 56.33
6 157 325 Nora Sharp F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 35:57.9 35:43.8 11:31 43 85 7 46.55
7 175 206 Elizabeth Fellman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 40:51.2 40:28.3 13:02 55 85 7 39.45

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 343 Anika Thompson F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 18:48.6 18:45.3 6:03 1 85 4 79.80
2 65 310 Sierra Puleo F 18 F1519 Mechanicsville VA 23:22.1 23:14.9 7:29 6 85 4 64.38
3 94 271 Miranda Lindaman F 15 F1519 Winona MN 25:52.2 25:41.6 8:17 14 85 4 60.33

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 72 272 Sydney Long-Miele F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 23:23.3 23:20.7 7:31 8 85 3 63.40
2 123 215 Hanna Girod F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 28:57.4 28:43.4 9:15 27 85 3 51.53

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 175 Michaela Cioffredi F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 20:20.5 20:16.9 6:32 3 85 7 72.98
2 110 293 Hayley Morris F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 27:15.7 27:02.0 8:43 20 85 7 54.75
3 129 169 Eileen Byrne F 25 F2529 Baltimore MD 29:41.9 29:19.3 9:27 32 85 7 50.48
4 169 151 Alison Behrends F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 38:09.8 37:55.1 12:13 51 85 7 39.03
5 190 365 Melody Tunks F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 54:07.5 53:36.7 17:16 62 85 7 27.61

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 118 237 Jenny Howard F 33 F3034 Carmi IL 28:30.2 28:21.3 9:08 26 85 9 52.43
2 134 378 Cordelia Pries F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:06.9 29:59.2 9:40 34 85 9 49.69
3 151 223 Gabrielle Guerra F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:46.5 33:16.1 10:43 40 85 9 44.69
4 152 319 Emily Ringbloom F 34 F3034 Dundee MI 34:00.9 33:50.9 10:54 41 85 9 44.02
5 164 297 Nicole Newall F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 37:29.5 37:13.4 11:59 47 85 9 39.94
6 165 232 Stephanie Hewitt-Pelletier F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 37:29.6 37:13.9 11:59 48 85 9 39.84
7 168 347 Clare Tzinski F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:47.4 37:30.4 12:05 50 85 9 39.51

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 100 299 Felicia Ornelas F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 26:24.8 26:15.2 8:27 16 85 8 57.64
2 126 182 Erin Connor F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 29:06.5 28:57.0 9:20 30 85 8 52.51
3 160 389 Brye Lester F 36 F3539 Lebanon OR 36:25.4 36:08.1 11:38 44 85 8 41.51
4 162 163 Lisa Braden F 39 F3539 Norman OK 36:47.9 36:25.8 11:44 46 85 8 41.72
5 172 188 Alicia De Gonzalez F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 39:57.1 39:32.4 12:44 52 85 8 38.27

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 242 Angela Jenny F 41 F4044 Grove City PA 20:10.2 20:04.7 6:28 2 85 10 76.62
2 107 254 Heather Kintz F 44 F4044 Windsor CO 26:53.2 26:40.9 8:36 19 85 10 58.97
3 125 202 Marie Faile F 40 F4044 Northport AL 28:53.2 28:45.0 9:16 29 85 10 53.22
4 127 177 Andrea Clewley F 43 F4044 Hillsborough NC 29:18.7 29:06.0 9:22 31 85 10 53.67
5 147 191 Lisa Donnell F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:13.1 32:53.2 10:36 38 85 10 47.13
6 148 209 Grace Fletcher F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 33:13.4 32:53.3 10:36 39 85 10 46.78
7 173 249 Jerusha Karraker F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 39:57.1 39:33.3 12:44 53 85 10 39.19

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 89 173 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:15.5 24:53.5 8:01 12 85 10 65.75
2 106 258 Kaarin Knudson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 26:52.2 26:39.9 8:35 18 85 10 59.57
3 112 259 Jeanne Kofranek F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 27:29.8 27:19.2 8:48 22 85 10 58.14
4 114 238 Amy Hudzikiewicz F 46 F4549 Apo AE 27:48.4 27:30.7 8:52 23 85 10 58.28
5 116 298 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 28:15.7 28:05.3 9:03 25 85 10 58.27
6 145 174 Jaime Chase F 45 F4549 Ridgefield WA 32:50.0 32:36.4 10:30 36 85 10 48.71
7 183 274 Kara Henry F 48 F4549 Monroe OR 45:58.6 45:26.8 14:38 58 85 10 36.01

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 391 Sonia O'Sullivan F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 21:32.6 21:29.4 6:55 5 85 8 78.96
2 74 346 Tammy Trapp F 52 F5054 Walterville OR 24:43.6 23:35.9 7:36 9 85 8 72.82
3 102 263 Kim Kreider F 53 F5054 Kingsville OH 26:48.0 26:31.3 8:33 17 85 8 65.67
4 191 286 Rebecca McMahan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 55:50.9 55:23.4 17:50 63 85 8 30.27

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 92 239 Selina Hunter F 56 F5559 Newport Center VT 25:24.5 25:12.5 8:07 13 85 6 71.81
2 124 235 Esther Holman F 57 F5559 Carson WA 29:00.3 28:44.4 9:16 28 85 6 63.85
3 142 160 Teresa Bowen F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 32:13.3 31:51.2 10:16 35 85 6 58.40
4 180 295 Debra Nathanson F 59 F5559 Bala Cynwyd PA 43:16.3 43:01.0 13:51 56 85 6 43.86
5 184 269 Belinda Leverock F 56 F5559 Jacksonville FL 47:41.0 47:13.1 15:12 59 85 6 38.33
6 186 357 Vicki Willard F 55 F5559 Martinez CA 49:02.9 48:36.8 15:39 60 85 6 36.75

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 71 257 Trisha Kluge F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 23:30.0 23:20.1 7:31 7 85 6 83.14
2 156 335 Cynthia Standley F 62 F6064 Olympia WA 34:55.3 34:34.1 11:08 42 85 6 56.94
3 166 282 Martha McCullagh F 61 F6064 Easthampton MA 37:41.0 37:21.3 12:02 49 85 6 51.94
4 182 157 Judy Bingman F 60 F6064 Champaign IL 45:43.0 45:22.3 14:37 57 85 6 42.17

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 146 353 Liza Whitaker F 65 F6569 Portland OR 33:04.9 32:46.1 10:33 37 85 2 62.81

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 174 250 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 40:23.0 40:11.3 12:57 54 85 2 56.32
2 188 315 Vivian Rich F 74 F7074 Carlsbad CA 52:14.5 51:46.5 16:40 61 85 2 46.00

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 179 Gavin Clewley M 10 M0110 Hillsborough NC 19:38.5 19:37.6 6:20 22 156 3 80.42
2 60 284 Ronan McElligott M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 22:56.6 22:50.0 7:21 55 156 3 69.13
3 87 243 Calvin Jenny M 9 M0110 Grove City PA 24:52.6 24:46.7 7:59 76 156 3 65.99

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 333 Sam Soto M 14 M1114 Vancouver WA 18:25.8 18:24.2 5:56 11 156 9 77.07
2 22 244 Miles Jenny M 11 M1114 Grove City PA 19:36.5 19:31.1 6:17 21 156 9 78.39
3 28 381 Conor Thompson M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 20:14.3 20:13.2 6:31 26 156 9 70.15
4 31 213 Jonathan Gasper M 11 M1114 Bellefonte PA 20:19.9 20:18.2 6:33 28 156 9 75.36
5 48 324 Malachi Schoenherr M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:31.2 21:26.4 6:55 44 156 9 67.63
6 53 246 Jayden Jones M 14 M1114 Camas WA 22:05.2 22:03.1 7:06 48 156 9 64.32
7 62 248 Payten Jones M 11 M1114 Camas WA 23:04.4 23:02.2 7:25 57 156 9 66.42
8 70 369 Corbin Duval M 11 M1114 Portland OR 23:26.1 23:20.1 7:31 64 156 9 65.57
9 82 253 Fisher Kintz M 11 M1114 Windsor CO 24:23.9 24:11.7 7:48 71 156 9 63.24

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 193 Ryan Duncan M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:58.0 17:56.9 5:47 5 156 6 73.45
2 6 290 Zane Moore M 15 M1519 Portland OR 18:04.7 18:03.1 5:49 6 156 6 77.09
3 26 376 Sayer Pescosolido M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 20:11.9 20:07.0 6:29 24 156 6 67.11
4 176 219 Zach Gompert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 40:51.1 40:28.5 13:02 121 156 6 32.57

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 387 Carter Christman M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 16:48.9 16:47.7 5:25 2 156 14 76.81
2 7 275 Sean MacPherson M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 18:09.3 18:04.0 5:49 7 156 14 71.40
3 9 168 Samuel Brunnette M 24 M2024 Newport Center VT 18:29.4 18:21.6 5:55 9 156 14 70.27
4 17 273 William Lynch M 20 M2024 Jacksonville FL 19:19.1 19:15.3 6:12 16 156 14 67.69
5 29 198 Charlie Elliott M 20 M2024 Portland OR 20:17.2 20:15.5 6:32 27 156 14 64.34
6 36 331 Ashton Smith M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 20:45.9 20:39.3 6:39 33 156 14 63.10
7 43 265 Ben Lait M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 21:10.7 21:05.0 6:48 39 156 14 61.19
8 47 323 Justin Schmidt M 20 M2024 Fountain Valley CA 21:28.2 21:25.1 6:54 43 156 14 60.86
9 52 233 Jenner Higgins M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 21:53.8 21:50.7 7:02 47 156 14 59.05
10 64 338 Nathan Stembridge M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 23:20.8 23:10.8 7:28 59 156 14 55.65
11 68 367 Jay Bendlin M 22 M2024 Valhalla NY 23:32.7 23:17.8 7:30 62 156 14 55.38
12 84 363 Kyle Pieroni M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:28.0 24:18.5 7:50 73 156 14 53.27
13 121 341 Evan Taras M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 28:53.4 28:35.5 9:13 95 156 14 45.59

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 339 Peter Stice M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 17:35.3 17:33.2 5:39 4 156 12 73.59
2 8 264 Maxwell Kuzara M 25 M2529 Sartell MN 18:13.5 18:08.7 5:51 8 156 12 71.09
3 10 190 Zach Dietz M 26 M2529 Portland OR 18:27.8 18:23.6 5:56 10 156 12 70.14
4 39 305 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:59.6 20:47.1 6:42 35 156 12 62.07
5 40 229 Austin Harvey M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 21:09.1 20:59.6 6:46 36 156 12 61.53
6 41 384 Derek Dixon M 29 M2529 Plainfield IN 21:05.9 21:03.2 6:47 37 156 12 61.36
7 55 294 Wyatt Morris M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 22:28.7 22:15.3 7:10 50 156 12 57.97
8 69 196 Adam Eberhardt M 26 M2529 Portland OR 23:32.6 23:17.8 7:30 63 156 12 55.38
9 81 276 Lucas Martinson M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 24:22.9 24:08.5 7:47 70 156 12 53.44
10 95 197 Nolan Ebner M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 25:52.7 25:42.1 8:17 81 156 12 50.19
11 131 354 Brandon Whitlock M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 29:45.8 29:40.9 9:34 99 156 12 43.52
12 149 171 Kevin Byrne M 28 M2529 Hoboken NJ 33:33.0 33:10.0 10:41 110 156 12 38.90

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 301 Brandon Payne M 30 M3034 Owasso OK 16:47.9 16:46.0 5:24 1 156 19 77.14
2 3 368 Jeff Bonezzi M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 17:23.9 17:22.5 5:36 3 156 19 75.11
3 14 373 Derek Lopez M 32 M3034 Beaverton OR 19:06.9 19:02.6 6:08 13 156 19 68.27
4 15 366 Spencer Anderson M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 19:06.5 19:04.5 6:09 14 156 19 68.15
5 24 327 Nicholas Shea M 34 M3034 Oakland CA 19:56.2 19:39.9 6:20 23 156 19 66.70
6 35 225 Steve Gugliucci M 30 M3034 Northport AL 20:34.7 20:29.6 6:36 32 156 19 63.11
7 42 318 Craig Ringbloom M 34 M3034 Dundee MI 21:09.1 21:04.2 6:47 38 156 19 62.26
8 45 385 Alexander Muvua M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:23.3 21:10.7 6:49 41 156 19 61.38
9 51 277 Jon Marx M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 21:55.3 21:46.3 7:01 46 156 19 59.56
10 56 153 Bret Bellingham M 32 M3034 Albany OR 22:22.0 22:16.7 7:11 51 156 19 58.36
11 76 149 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 23:55.1 23:42.2 7:38 67 156 19 54.71
12 77 332 Zach Smith M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 23:57.1 23:43.4 7:39 68 156 19 54.52
13 79 231 Hayden Herrera M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 23:59.7 23:56.6 7:43 69 156 19 54.02
14 119 158 Tony Blankenberger M 33 M3034 Carmi IL 28:30.1 28:21.4 9:08 93 156 19 46.02
15 130 349 Cory Vieira M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 29:56.2 29:40.5 9:34 98 156 19 43.59
16 189 364 Adam Zakkout M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 54:01.8 53:33.1 17:15 128 156 19 24.21

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 46 372 Lucas Lembrick M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 21:22.5 21:18.0 6:52 42 156 6 63.15
2 54 382 Joseph Volpi M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 22:14.3 22:11.4 7:09 49 156 6 61.07
3 91 165 Chris Brower M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 25:32.7 24:59.1 8:03 79 156 6 52.77
4 167 280 Robert McCabe M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 37:47.4 37:29.8 12:05 118 156 6 35.16
5 170 352 Charles Walser M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 38:50.9 38:16.7 12:20 119 156 6 34.88

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 386 Curtis Hines M 44 M4044 Hunington IN 19:16.8 19:11.3 6:11 15 156 17 73.31
2 18 245 Seth Jenny M 42 M4044 Grove City PA 19:18.6 19:17.0 6:13 17 156 17 71.83
3 21 283 Timothy McDade M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 19:31.3 19:30.1 6:17 20 156 17 70.51
4 34 355 Jamie Whitney M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 20:32.3 20:24.4 6:35 31 156 17 68.94
5 57 187 Thomas Davis M 41 M4044 Seattle WA 22:34.4 22:25.0 7:13 52 156 17 61.34
6 58 380 Chris Stanley M 43 M4044 Tallahassee FL 22:42.4 22:38.4 7:18 53 156 17 61.69
7 75 164 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 23:53.1 23:41.0 7:38 66 156 17 57.64
8 90 322 Ryan Scharfer M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 25:08.9 24:58.0 8:03 78 156 17 55.95
9 136 361 Sean McElligott M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 30:36.3 30:16.2 9:45 102 156 17 46.14
10 140 377 Tory Pescosolido M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 31:25.5 31:18.9 10:05 106 156 17 44.92
11 141 390 Casey Lester M 42 M4044 Lebanon OR 31:51.3 31:34.4 10:10 107 156 17 43.87
12 153 371 Micah Hudson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 34:13.1 33:55.1 10:56 112 156 17 41.47
13 179 210 Damian Foley M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 42:26.3 42:05.3 13:33 124 156 17 33.19

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 155 Paxton Bennett M 47 M4549 West Des Moines IA 18:53.6 18:51.4 6:05 12 156 9 76.37
2 33 178 Derek Clewley M 47 M4549 Hillsborough NC 20:25.7 20:23.0 6:34 30 156 9 70.65
3 50 306 Barry Petzold M 45 M4549 Kenmore WA 21:46.0 21:39.3 6:59 45 156 9 65.50
4 73 247 Joey Jones M 48 M4549 Camas WA 23:32.1 23:29.0 7:34 65 156 9 61.82
5 83 251 Damion Kintz M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 24:25.0 24:12.7 7:48 72 156 9 59.48
6 85 307 Jin Plummer M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 24:35.8 24:21.4 7:51 74 156 9 59.60
7 108 261 James Korth M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 27:05.0 26:44.7 8:37 89 156 9 53.41
8 109 211 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 26:59.1 26:47.6 8:38 90 156 9 52.94
9 159 309 Rick Puleo M 48 M4549 Mechanicsville VA 36:26.3 36:07.4 11:38 116 156 9 40.19

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 184 Greg Coughlan M 51 M5054 Salem OR 19:22.8 19:20.8 6:14 18 156 17 76.85
2 44 212 Gilberto Garcia M 51 M5054 Burbank CA 21:14.6 21:06.5 6:48 40 156 17 70.43
3 61 270 Matt Lindaman M 51 M5054 Winona MN 22:57.1 22:53.3 7:23 56 156 17 64.95
4 86 340 Brent Stille M 51 M5054 Sioux Falls SD 24:35.8 24:28.1 7:53 75 156 17 60.76
5 99 222 David Griffin M 52 M5054 Irvine CA 26:16.3 26:12.1 8:27 84 156 17 57.19
6 103 262 Alan Kreider M 53 M5054 Kingsville OH 26:48.3 26:31.4 8:33 86 156 17 56.99
7 104 189 Marc Desantis M 51 M5054 Portland OR 26:50.1 26:38.3 8:35 87 156 17 55.81
8 120 180 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 28:42.1 28:31.2 9:11 94 156 17 52.13
9 128 289 Jason Moore M 51 M5054 Portland OR 29:24.8 29:06.1 9:22 97 156 17 51.09
10 144 200 Mike Engelmann M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 32:35.0 32:17.1 10:24 109 156 17 46.05

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 279 Dan Mazo M 57 M5559 Bala Cynwyd PA 19:27.6 19:25.0 6:15 19 156 10 80.52
2 32 226 Scott Gullickson M 57 M5559 Ridgefield WA 20:20.7 20:20.1 6:33 29 156 10 76.89
3 59 236 Stan Holman M 56 M5559 Carson WA 22:50.9 22:44.5 7:20 54 156 10 68.16
4 67 208 John Fernandez M 55 M5559 San Francisco CA 23:25.0 23:16.2 7:30 61 156 10 66.04
5 88 154 Jeff Benjamin M 56 M5559 Staten Island NY 24:52.4 24:47.5 7:59 77 156 10 62.52
6 96 326 Sean Sharp M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:14.7 26:00.3 8:23 82 156 10 60.12
7 178 207 Shawn Fenneran M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 42:13.2 41:50.0 13:28 123 156 10 37.05
8 181 218 Will Gompert M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 45:05.9 44:41.6 14:24 125 156 10 34.38

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 230 Bobby Hastings M 63 M6064 Chico CA 20:40.5 20:39.3 6:39 34 156 19 79.72
2 66 220 Ron Graham M 64 M6064 Pacific Palisades CA 23:17.4 23:15.0 7:30 60 156 19 71.47
3 93 159 Todd Bosworth M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:41.3 25:33.0 8:14 80 156 19 65.04
4 105 388 John Clark M 60 M6064 Anchorage AK 26:52.2 26:39.4 8:35 88 156 19 60.15
5 117 321 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 28:25.0 28:17.4 9:07 92 156 19 57.21
6 122 166 Martin Brown M 64 M6064 Malverne NY 28:46.0 28:38.3 9:14 96 156 19 58.02
7 133 203 Jim Fay M 63 M6064 Brookings SD 30:07.3 29:47.6 9:36 100 156 19 55.27
8 135 304 Kilisou Petewon M 62 M6064 Springfield OR 30:34.6 30:15.3 9:45 101 156 19 53.99
9 137 156 Dave Bergstrom M 64 M6064 Minneapolis MN 31:10.4 30:50.6 9:56 103 156 19 53.87
10 150 170 Kevin Byrne M 62 M6064 Red Bank NJ 33:33.2 33:11.0 10:41 111 156 19 49.22
11 155 329 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 34:31.1 34:22.8 11:04 114 156 19 47.07
12 158 292 Gary Morgan M 61 M6064 Clarkston MI 36:22.6 35:58.1 11:35 115 156 19 44.99
13 163 317 Tim Riley M 64 M6064 Norman OK 36:55.9 36:34.3 11:47 117 156 19 45.44
14 177 224 Rick Guerra M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 42:03.0 41:33.3 13:23 122 156 19 39.99
15 185 356 Thomas Willard M 62 M6064 Martinez CA 49:02.8 48:32.0 15:38 126 156 19 33.65

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 337 Doug Steedman M 66 M6569 San Francisco CA 20:09.2 20:07.8 6:29 25 156 8 84.13
2 63 221 Kerry Green M 67 M6569 Mansfield OH 23:10.7 23:06.2 7:27 58 156 8 73.94
3 97 344 Mark Thompson M 65 M6569 Lakeside MT 26:17.4 26:09.1 8:26 83 156 8 64.11
4 138 288 Wally Miller M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 31:08.9 30:59.6 9:59 104 156 8 55.12
5 171 291 Pedro Morales M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 39:28.1 39:20.8 12:40 120 156 8 42.61

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 101 241 Hal Jackson M 73 M7074 Portland OR 26:31.3 26:25.5 8:31 85 156 4 69.44
2 113 375 Bruce Nelson M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 27:34.2 27:30.6 8:52 91 156 4 64.89
3 154 330 Charlie Skoog M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 34:44.2 34:20.2 11:04 113 156 4 51.35
4 187 150 Dana Anstey M 72 M7074 Creswell OR 50:30.1 50:13.7 16:10 127 156 4 36.00

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 139 374 Don McLean M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 31:16.1 31:09.6 10:02 105 156 3 61.89
2 143 194 Lawrence Dunlap M 79 M7579 Eugene OR 32:38.8 32:12.7 10:23 108 156 3 63.74