2021 Siskiyou Out Back



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 76 296 Mila Opalenik F 18 F1519 Pine Grove CA 16:51:59.8 16:51:39.1 16:17 18 57 1

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 334 Kaitlyn Spees F 28 F2029 Menlo Park CA 13:25:41.1 13:25:23.9 12:58 3 57 6
2 53 363 Caroline Wood F 28 F2029 Santa Rosa CA 15:47:13.2 15:47:08.8 15:15 12 57 6

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 236 Kristy Hall F 35 F3039 Central Point OR 14:19:20.5 14:18:58.0 13:50 7 57 18
2 62 329 Sarah Sheefel F 30 F3039 Granite Bay CA 15:59:51.1 15:59:41.4 15:27 15 57 18

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 343 Kathryn Throolin F 43 F4049 Sandy UT 12:56:47.4 12:56:41.2 12:30 2 57 23
2 21 265 Carly Koerner F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 13:32:47.2 13:32:34.1 13:05 4 57 23
3 26 209 Courtney Drewsen F 40 F4049 Bend OR 13:53:05.5 13:52:41.4 13:25 5 57 23
4 28 360 Mica Werner F 46 F4049 Portland OR 13:59:16.3 13:58:59.2 13:31 6 57 23
5 34 198 Andrea Christensen F 40 F4049 Saratoga Springs UT 14:19:59.5 14:19:52.4 13:51 8 57 23
6 37 364 Karolina Wyszynska F 43 F4049 Ashland OR 14:37:23.2 14:37:10.2 14:07 9 57 23
7 43 345 Jeannine Towle F 48 F4049 Ashland OR 15:25:42.3 15:25:14.5 14:54 10 57 23
8 48 350 Christina Vincent F 44 F4049 Oakland CA 15:35:34.3 15:34:53.2 15:03 11 57 23
9 57 196 Kelly Chang F 47 F4049 Portland OR 15:52:08.1 15:51:50.5 15:20 13 57 23
10 61 238 Siobhan Hanlon F 47 F4049 Portland OR 15:57:32.7 15:56:53.1 15:24 14 57 23
11 70 330 Ohnmar Shin F 48 F4049 Carmichael CA 16:24:28.9 16:24:09.5 15:51 16 57 23

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 342 Clare Taylor F 51 F5059 Ashland OR 12:01:21.9 12:01:17.0 11:37 1 57 6

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 73 173 Lanore Bergenske F 63 F6069 Fortuna CA 16:45:39.6 16:45:05.4 16:11 17 57 3

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 293 Eric Neill M 27 M2029 Clarksburg CA 10:44:16.7 10:44:14.0 10:23 1 150 10
2 9 259 Phillip Kearns M 26 M2029 Portland OR 12:19:26.0 12:19:16.9 11:54 8 150 10
3 13 311 James Reese M 21 M2029 Orland CA 12:59:13.9 12:59:08.4 12:33 11 150 10
4 31 174 Drake Bernards M 29 M2029 Arcata CA 14:15:30.2 14:15:25.4 13:46 25 150 10
5 45 367 Logan Ziegenmeyer M 27 M2029 Chico CA 15:32:54.6 15:32:42.5 15:01 35 150 10
6 46 340 Aaron Stroud M 29 M2029 Durham NC 15:33:51.9 15:33:30.3 15:02 36 150 10
7 60 180 Kevin Bodle M 29 M2029 Normandy Park WA 15:55:20.6 15:55:12.9 15:23 47 150 10
8 66 376 Branton Vaughan M 26 M2029 Ashland OR 16:14:32.1 16:14:18.2 15:41 51 150 10
9 74 219 Stefan Fiandeiro M 21 M2029 San Jose CA 16:47:12.7 16:46:00.6 16:12 57 150 10

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 374 Jace Hinesly M 32 M3039 Ashland OR 10:54:45.1 10:54:44.2 10:33 2 150 59
2 4 226 Adam Frye M 37 M3039 Snoqualmie WA 11:13:30.8 11:13:30.2 10:51 4 150 59
3 5 358 Casey Weinman M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 11:28:22.7 11:28:20.5 11:05 5 150 59
4 6 169 Mark Austin M 37 M3039 Boise ID 11:47:38.9 11:47:36.1 11:24 6 150 59
5 10 245 Sean Hoover M 38 M3039 Bend OR 12:42:59.4 12:42:44.3 12:17 9 150 59
6 15 256 Max Kam M 35 M3039 San Rafael CA 13:11:30.9 13:11:19.8 12:45 13 150 59
7 16 172 Matt Beeninga M 31 M3039 Mercer Island WA 13:19:18.4 13:18:55.2 12:52 14 150 59
8 19 325 Sebastian Scheiter M 36 M3039 Pacifica CA 13:31:56.4 13:31:41.2 13:04 16 150 59
9 20 316 Joe Ritchie M 39 M3039 Vestavia Hills AL 13:31:54.9 13:31:51.4 13:04 17 150 59
10 22 274 Craig Manahan M 33 M3039 Tumwater WA 13:43:18.8 13:42:49.4 13:15 18 150 59
11 25 211 Brian Dugovich M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 13:52:25.9 13:52:21.4 13:24 21 150 59
12 32 208 Rainbow Dreamer M 33 M3039 Bend OR 14:16:33.8 14:16:13.5 13:47 26 150 59
13 35 244 Patrick Homyak M 32 M3039 Oakland CA 14:20:10.6 14:20:00.7 13:51 27 150 59
14 36 231 Aurelio Guzman M 34 M3039 Chico CA 14:33:18.5 14:33:06.6 14:04 28 150 59
15 38 280 Alex Massey M 33 M3039 Sydney AU 14:43:51.1 14:43:49.2 14:14 29 150 59
16 39 223 Calvin French-Owen M 31 M3039 San Francisco CA 14:49:07.0 14:48:49.0 14:19 30 150 59
17 40 210 Lee Driggers M 36 M3039 San Francisco CA 14:57:56.6 14:57:39.9 14:27 31 150 59
18 41 179 Brad Bodle M 32 M3039 Normandy Park WA 15:17:37.0 15:17:29.2 14:46 32 150 59
19 44 279 Nicholas Martin M 36 M3039 Truckee CA 15:28:04.2 15:27:50.7 14:56 34 150 59
20 49 308 Jason Raehl M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 15:36:22.0 15:36:18.3 15:05 38 150 59
21 52 206 Michael Doros M 39 M3039 Aliso Viejo CA 15:41:58.1 15:41:48.2 15:10 41 150 59
22 55 168 Spencer Anderson M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 15:48:51.7 15:48:43.2 15:17 43 150 59
23 58 232 Tommy Ha M 35 M3039 San Jose CA 15:53:10.9 15:53:04.0 15:21 45 150 59
24 63 251 Justin Jay M 30 M3039 Eagle River AK 16:06:04.3 16:05:27.3 15:33 48 150 59
25 64 355 Jason Ward M 36 M3039 Portland OR 16:11:13.4 16:10:36.8 15:38 49 150 59
26 67 170 Rodrigo Ayala M 36 M3039 Chico CA 16:19:03.0 16:18:52.2 15:46 52 150 59
27 68 326 Sean Schmidt M 36 M3039 Portland OR 16:22:55.5 16:22:39.3 15:49 53 150 59
28 71 177 Jared Blank M 38 M3039 Portland OR 16:42:18.4 16:41:53.9 16:08 55 150 59
29 72 276 Jake Manning M 33 M3039 Roseburg OR 16:42:19.4 16:42:10.2 16:08 56 150 59
30 81 166 Shahid Ali M 36 M3039 Ashland OR 17:10:44.6 17:10:31.8 16:36 63 150 59

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 200 Patrick Cole M 40 M4049 Denver CO 10:55:17.0 10:55:16.0 10:33 3 150 50
2 8 205 Drew Dinan M 41 M4049 Bend OR 12:08:09.4 12:08:03.8 11:44 7 150 50
3 11 375 Yu Kuwabara M 41 M4049 Ashland OR 12:48:24.7 12:48:11.0 12:22 10 150 50
4 14 277 Matt Marino M 40 M4049 Seattle WA 13:07:53.3 13:07:51.8 12:41 12 150 50
5 18 243 Kyle Hoang M 49 M4049 Portland OR 13:31:53.8 13:31:37.1 13:04 15 150 50
6 23 289 Tony Molfino M 43 M4049 Ben Lomond CA 13:51:49.4 13:51:31.1 13:23 19 150 50
7 24 349 Yaroslav Vedmid M 43 M4049 Kyiv 13:52:00.8 13:51:57.9 13:24 20 150 50
8 29 217 Thomas Ferrell M 42 M4049 Portland OR 14:00:36.9 14:00:28.9 13:32 23 150 50
9 30 195 Pete Chambers M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 14:04:04.6 14:03:56.2 13:35 24 150 50
10 42 281 John McCabe M 49 M4049 Stamford CT 15:22:41.0 15:22:31.7 14:51 33 150 50
11 47 372 Shane Slover M 46 M4049 Albany OR 15:34:20.1 15:34:09.4 15:03 37 150 50
12 50 368 Ryszard Zielke M 44 M4049 Philomath OR 15:39:59.0 15:39:44.8 15:08 39 150 50
13 54 234 Reto Haggenmueller M 47 M4049 Portland OR 15:49:06.2 15:48:39.2 15:17 42 150 50
14 56 268 Luna Kyly M 47 M4049 Portland OR 15:51:05.8 15:50:48.4 15:19 44 150 50
15 59 357 Brian Watkins M 44 M4049 Roseburg OR 15:53:52.2 15:53:45.7 15:21 46 150 50
16 65 176 Jay Blackburn M 41 M4049 Seattle WA 16:11:38.2 16:11:02.7 15:38 50 150 50
17 69 222 Wallly Fox M 41 M4049 Bend OR 16:24:05.2 16:23:36.7 15:50 54 150 50
18 75 203 Erick Dennis M 42 M4049 Portland OR 16:46:55.6 16:46:37.1 16:12 58 150 50
19 78 171 Luke Barger M 44 M4049 Monument CO 16:53:48.9 16:53:30.0 16:19 60 150 50
20 82 328 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 17:17:49.6 17:17:27.7 16:42 64 150 50

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 298 Joe Palubeski M 54 M5059 Red Bluff CA 13:58:34.5 13:58:27.6 13:30 22 150 26
2 51 319 William Robinson M 53 M5059 Fort Jones CA 15:41:01.6 15:40:23.9 15:09 40 150 26
3 77 191 Jc Callans M 54 M5059 Ashland OR 16:52:31.3 16:52:09.6 16:18 59 150 26
4 79 322 Kevin Rutherford M 56 M5059 Beaverton OR 16:56:03.2 16:55:36.9 16:21 61 150 26
5 80 378 John Spannuth M 51 M5059 Gorst WA 16:56:19.8 16:56:00.8 16:22 62 150 26