2021 Siskiyou Out Back



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 61 2889 Bella Sallee F 19 F1519 Ashland OR 1:41:34.5 1:41:14.5 10:52 28 229 2
2 219 2708 McKenna Cook F 15 F1519 Rogue River OR 2:34:02.8 2:33:45.0 16:30 139 229 2

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 2803 Anna Kacius F 28 F2029 San Francisco CA 1:13:04.4 1:13:01.0 7:51 3 229 16
2 70 2746 Charlotte Gill F 27 F2029 Cave Junction OR 1:44:58.1 1:44:30.9 11:13 33 229 16
3 80 2984 Madi Dodds F 20 F2029 Redding CA 1:49:04.7 1:48:22.0 11:38 38 229 16
4 87 2868 Emily Pieren F 29 F2029 Beaver OR 1:50:01.0 1:49:27.9 11:45 43 229 16
5 98 2893 Samein Santos F 29 F2029 Loma Linda CA 1:52:33.4 1:52:22.8 12:04 52 229 16
6 134 2851 Mary Murphy Contreras F 29 F2029 Jacksonville OR 1:59:54.2 1:59:00.8 12:47 76 229 16
7 150 2900 Samantha Schuermann F 27 F2029 Portland OR 2:04:31.8 2:03:40.2 13:17 88 229 16
8 167 2743 Haley Ghelfi F 27 F2029 Provo UT 2:08:29.6 2:08:11.6 13:46 101 229 16
9 175 2930 Katie Wayman F 28 F2029 Napa CA 2:13:43.8 2:12:00.7 14:10 108 229 16
10 179 2696 Eleanor Carter F 21 F2029 Ashland OR 2:14:25.6 2:13:39.6 14:21 111 229 16
11 209 2689 Cashel Cain F 28 F2029 Littleton CO 2:29:36.1 2:27:53.6 15:53 132 229 16

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 2700 Natalie Chirgwin F 32 F3039 Ashland OR 1:10:18.7 1:10:16.6 7:33 1 229 66
2 7 2923 Angela Tieri F 36 F3039 Ashland OR 1:12:55.0 1:12:52.0 7:50 2 229 66
3 10 2950 Georgia Wright-Simmons F 31 F3039 Mill Valley CA 1:15:22.1 1:15:18.6 8:05 4 229 66
4 15 2745 Natalie Ghelfi F 32 F3039 Ashland OR 1:20:44.6 1:20:43.1 8:40 5 229 66
5 16 2850 Noreen Murdock F 38 F3039 Portland OR 1:21:51.2 1:21:45.8 8:47 6 229 66
6 20 2909 Victoria Smet F 32 F3039 Phoenix OR 1:23:04.2 1:22:56.0 8:54 7 229 66
7 32 2772 Sarah Hash F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:30:41.0 1:30:32.5 9:43 9 229 66
8 35 2858 Anna Olsen F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 1:32:37.7 1:32:19.0 9:55 10 229 66
9 44 2952 Destiny Young F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 1:36:04.7 1:36:00.0 10:18 14 229 66
10 45 2794 Laura Jenks F 35 F3039 Milwaukie OR 1:36:24.4 1:36:17.6 10:20 15 229 66
11 48 2004 Briana Alston F 35 F3039 Bend OR 1:37:50.6 1:37:41.4 10:29 17 229 66
12 53 2898 Anastasia Schmaltz F 31 F3039 Columbia MO 1:38:45.5 1:38:41.1 10:36 21 229 66
13 72 2723 Kelsey Dennis F 36 F3039 Medford OR 1:45:06.2 1:44:46.2 11:15 34 229 66
14 84 2991 Audrey Squires F 35 F3039 Roseburg OR 1:49:28.4 1:48:51.9 11:41 41 229 66
15 97 2805 Natalie Kelly F 37 F3039 Portland OR 1:52:46.6 1:52:21.6 12:04 51 229 66
16 101 2935 Meghan Whalen F 33 F3039 Chester CA 1:53:41.8 1:53:01.9 12:08 53 229 66
17 102 2857 Tara Oconnor F 30 F3039 Talent OR 1:53:29.0 1:53:10.4 12:09 54 229 66
18 105 2969 Romina Ramos Tapia F 31 F3039 Kyburz CA 1:57:30.6 1:53:41.0 12:12 57 229 66
19 107 2880 Laura Robinson F 32 F3039 Ashland OR 1:54:28.7 1:53:56.6 12:14 58 229 66
20 109 2861 Lisa Paredes F 31 F3039 Medford OR 1:54:34.2 1:54:03.7 12:15 59 229 66
21 114 2758 Kristin Grimes F 39 F3039 Klamath Falls OR 1:56:51.0 1:55:45.6 12:26 62 229 66
22 121 2749 Bethany Givens F 32 F3039 Ashland OR 1:57:38.5 1:57:15.5 12:35 67 229 66
23 122 2751 Andrea Goering F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:57:54.6 1:57:17.4 12:36 68 229 66
24 125 2807 Anna Klinesteker F 37 F3039 Tigard OR 1:57:44.8 1:57:34.1 12:37 70 229 66
25 130 2971 Leah Bross F 31 F3039 San Francisco CA 1:59:00.9 1:58:35.5 12:44 73 229 66
26 131 2728 Stephanie Duby F 31 F3039 Grants Pass OR 1:59:30.6 1:58:44.2 12:45 74 229 66
27 133 2736 Liz Fairweather F 30 F3039 Ashland OR 1:59:53.7 1:59:00.5 12:47 75 229 66
28 136 2862 Molly Parker F 33 F3039 Medford OR 2:00:09.2 1:59:20.8 12:49 78 229 66
29 145 2873 Amber Pope F 39 F3039 Redding CA 2:02:25.1 2:01:57.8 13:06 84 229 66
30 146 2871 Nicole Pizziconi F 39 F3039 Yreka CA 2:02:27.4 2:02:06.6 13:07 85 229 66
31 161 2913 Raquel Spaulding F 35 F3039 Ashland OR 2:06:52.8 2:06:18.4 13:34 96 229 66
32 163 2998 Emily Campbell F 31 F3039 Cincinnati OH 2:07:19.9 2:06:44.7 13:36 98 229 66
33 168 2021 Mikah Berky F 33 F3039 Ashland OR 2:09:22.2 2:08:21.3 13:47 102 229 66
34 177 2714 Kate Crawford F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 2:13:10.6 2:12:23.1 14:13 110 229 66
35 182 2692 Teresa Campanelli F 39 F3039 Medford OR 2:15:05.3 2:14:11.5 14:24 114 229 66
36 186 2031 Lauren Bray F 32 F3039 Crescent City CA 2:18:06.8 2:17:27.2 14:45 116 229 66
37 191 2753 Emily Gracey F 31 F3039 Jacksonville OR 2:20:11.6 2:19:41.0 15:00 119 229 66
38 195 2983 Jenny Ganoe F 37 F3039 Portland OR 2:22:52.9 2:22:07.6 15:15 121 229 66
39 196 2985 Valerie Turos F 36 F3039 Talent OR 2:23:39.9 2:22:37.8 15:19 122 229 66
40 200 2773 Seren Helday F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 2:24:20.6 2:23:20.5 15:23 125 229 66
41 201 2809 Holly Knox F 35 F3039 Ashland OR 2:24:24.2 2:23:22.6 15:23 126 229 66
42 202 2924 Kari Tollefson F 38 F3039 Medford OR 2:24:38.4 2:23:39.8 15:25 127 229 66
43 204 2837 Amy McGillivray F 38 F3039 Grants Pass OR 2:24:46.5 2:24:30.6 15:31 129 229 66
44 216 2885 Becca Rowlett F 31 F3039 Austin TX 2:32:36.8 2:31:34.7 16:16 136 229 66
45 218 2026 Abigail Boney F 36 F3039 Waco TX 2:33:08.1 2:32:17.3 16:21 138 229 66

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 2001 Sarah Adamek F 42 F4049 Gold Hill OR 1:25:19.0 1:25:08.7 9:09 8 229 73
2 37 2988 Tonya Clark F 43 F4049 Phoenix OR 1:35:02.9 1:34:36.9 10:10 11 229 73
3 46 2961 Alecia Walker F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 1:36:37.8 1:36:19.9 10:21 16 229 73
4 54 2782 Christie Hill F 42 F4049 Grants Pass OR 1:40:10.5 1:39:55.7 10:44 22 229 73
5 64 2964 Deb Elliott F 49 F4049 Bend OR 1:44:04.6 1:43:38.2 11:08 29 229 73
6 66 2847 Alicia Mullerleile F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:44:07.1 1:43:43.9 11:08 31 229 73
7 73 2972 Beth Carter F 44 F4049 Portland OR 1:45:18.2 1:45:05.8 11:17 35 229 73
8 74 2828 Lynn Longan F 48 F4049 Medford OR 1:45:48.9 1:45:33.2 11:20 36 229 73
9 75 2739 Johnnie Freeman F 48 F4049 Philomath OR 1:46:41.2 1:46:00.1 11:23 37 229 73
10 81 2905 Anja Shimogawa F 48 F4049 Portland OR 1:48:49.2 1:48:25.2 11:38 39 229 73
11 82 2009 Brianna Avery F 45 F4049 Portland OR 1:48:51.4 1:48:28.0 11:39 40 229 73
12 88 2936 Michelle Wheaton F 41 F4049 Pleasant Hill OR 1:49:47.2 1:49:33.3 11:46 44 229 73
13 89 2814 Sarah Kyllo F 43 F4049 Philomath OR 1:50:27.5 1:49:46.4 11:47 45 229 73
14 90 2690 Norelia Caldera F 47 F4049 Chico CA 1:50:22.1 1:49:59.7 11:49 46 229 73
15 91 2859 Suzanne Olson F 43 F4049 Ashland OR 1:50:37.5 1:50:01.1 11:49 47 229 73
16 93 2948 Rachel Wolmar F 44 F4049 Mt.Shasta CA 1:51:25.9 1:50:22.0 11:51 48 229 73
17 96 2719 Tammy Dean F 49 F4049 Etna CA 1:52:13.7 1:52:05.8 12:02 50 229 73
18 104 2011 Jayme Bailey F 43 F4049 Medford OR 1:54:00.2 1:53:27.4 12:11 56 229 73
19 110 2008 Heather Armstrong F 47 F4049 Ashland OR 1:54:38.1 1:54:04.0 12:15 60 229 73
20 112 2990 Karen Pogue F 43 F4049 Phoenix OR 1:54:42.0 1:54:28.9 12:17 61 229 73
21 115 2929 Shelly Watkins F 46 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:56:35.7 1:56:21.5 12:30 63 229 73
22 116 2963 Katie Hess F 44 F4049 Fair Oaks CA 1:57:00.7 1:56:45.1 12:32 64 229 73
23 119 2833 Julie May F 48 F4049 Mt. Shasta CA 1:57:56.8 1:56:53.6 12:33 66 229 73
24 127 2995 Lydia Agurkis F 44 F4049 Chico CA 1:58:51.1 1:58:12.4 12:41 71 229 73
25 129 2783 Crystal Hodapp F 48 F4049 Grants Pass OR 1:58:41.4 1:58:24.6 12:43 72 229 73
26 137 2823 Kate Levin F 41 F4049 Ashland OR 2:00:01.1 1:59:28.5 12:50 79 229 73
27 140 2029 Kelly Bosch F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 2:00:56.3 2:00:32.5 12:56 81 229 73
28 143 2698 Amanda Cauble F 40 F4049 Concord CA 2:01:39.7 2:01:18.4 13:01 83 229 73
29 155 2907 Bonnie Simmons F 48 F4049 Anderson CA 2:04:47.7 2:04:31.4 13:22 90 229 73
30 158 2801 Toni Joling F 44 F4049 Grenada CA 2:05:59.3 2:05:16.9 13:27 93 229 73
31 160 2976 Paula Warden F 41 F4049 Williams OR 2:06:00.7 2:05:45.9 13:30 95 229 73
32 162 2919 Candace Taylor F 41 F4049 Grants Pass OR 2:07:31.2 2:06:44.4 13:36 97 229 73
33 169 2023 Peggy Blair F 47 F4049 Medford OR 2:08:58.7 2:08:46.2 13:49 103 229 73
34 172 2769 Cyndi Hansen F 41 F4049 Crescent City CA 2:10:42.7 2:10:01.8 13:58 106 229 73
35 176 2764 Kristina Gutzman F 47 F4049 Redding CA 2:12:25.3 2:12:05.9 14:11 109 229 73
36 184 2977 Richelle Marshall F 43 F4049 West Main OR 2:16:01.3 2:15:10.2 14:31 115 229 73
37 189 2891 Lourdes Sanchez F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 2:20:16.6 2:19:18.9 14:57 118 229 73
38 197 2748 Cindi Girard F 42 F4049 Phoenix OR 2:23:38.7 2:22:40.4 15:19 123 229 73
39 198 2778 Amy Heywood F 46 F4049 Phoenix OR 2:23:33.8 2:22:42.6 15:19 124 229 73
40 203 2870 Emily Pinkerton F 40 F4049 Medford OR 2:24:43.1 2:23:44.6 15:26 128 229 73
41 206 2756 Linda Gray F 49 F4049 Grants Pass OR 2:27:08.4 2:26:49.5 15:46 130 229 73
42 212 2962 Jessica Strack F 40 F4049 Elk Grove CA 2:29:30.5 2:28:50.8 15:59 134 229 73
43 214 2752 Lillian Gould F 40 F4049 Franklin MA 2:30:47.1 2:29:51.0 16:05 135 229 73
44 222 2974 Emily Horsley F 45 F4049 Cottonwood UT 2:41:06.4 2:40:12.0 17:12 142 229 73
45 226 2910 Colima Smith F 44 F4049 Klamath Falls OR 2:43:09.4 2:42:04.3 17:24 146 229 73
46 230 2849 Darci Mullin F 49 F4049 Central Point OR 2:51:33.0 2:50:35.9 18:19 149 229 73
47 235 2843 Alden Moore F 46 F4049 Ashland OR 2:57:45.7 2:56:36.0 18:57 153 229 73
48 236 2867 Lanessa Pierce F 46 F4049 Medford OR 3:00:15.7 2:59:11.7 19:14 154 229 73

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40 2740 Patty Friesen F 57 F5059 Redding CA 1:35:29.6 1:35:03.2 10:12 12 229 50
2 43 2979 Felicia Hazel F 57 F5059 Talent OR 1:35:56.0 1:35:49.8 10:17 13 229 50
3 50 2845 Roxi Mueller F 50 F5059 Cottonwood CA 1:38:03.6 1:37:49.2 10:30 19 229 50
4 51 2975 Laurel Bell F 59 F5059 Ashland OR 1:38:13.6 1:38:00.4 10:31 20 229 50
5 55 2725 Annie Dochnahl F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 1:40:09.5 1:39:56.9 10:44 23 229 50
6 56 2960 Leslie Charles F 50 F5059 Chesterfield MA 1:40:12.1 1:39:58.1 10:44 24 229 50
7 58 2762 Terrie Gutches F 57 F5059 Central Poimt OR 1:40:53.8 1:40:31.8 10:48 25 229 50
8 59 2882 Barbara Rodgers F 51 F5059 Grants Pass OR 1:44:56.2 1:40:50.1 10:50 26 229 50
9 60 2025 Cindy Boersma F 56 F5059 Ashland OR 1:41:21.0 1:40:57.2 10:50 27 229 50
10 65 2865 Kim Perry F 52 F5059 Cottonwood CA 1:44:00.0 1:43:43.3 11:08 30 229 50
11 85 2928 Stephanie Waritz F 52 F5059 Bend OR 1:49:30.3 1:49:01.7 11:42 42 229 50
12 94 2791 Angie Hubler F 52 F5059 Bend OR 1:51:25.0 1:50:42.4 11:53 49 229 50
13 103 2940 Jennifer Wilkins F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 1:53:52.9 1:53:27.0 12:11 55 229 50
14 123 2927 Jodi Vizzini F 59 F5059 Phoenix OR 1:57:55.2 1:57:23.5 12:36 69 229 50
15 135 2997 Alondra Acuna F 54 F5059 Hillsboro OR 2:00:10.4 1:59:09.5 12:48 77 229 50
16 139 2967 Vicki Roe F 58 F5059 Medford OR 2:00:54.2 2:00:22.0 12:55 80 229 50
17 141 2770 Linda Harbour F 53 F5059 Gold Hill OR 2:01:31.3 2:00:59.0 12:59 82 229 50
18 147 2735 Karen Evans F 59 F5059 North St Paul MN 2:02:37.9 2:02:08.8 13:07 86 229 50
19 149 2875 Kelly Putnam F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 2:03:55.7 2:03:27.1 13:15 87 229 50
20 152 2825 Shelley Liere F 50 F5059 Portland OR 2:04:50.8 2:04:02.8 13:19 89 229 50
21 156 2775 Jennifer Henry-Silva F 52 F5059 Redding CA 2:05:18.3 2:04:59.6 13:25 91 229 50
22 159 2966 Maria Fowler F 52 F5059 Hillsboro OR 2:06:20.8 2:05:20.2 13:27 94 229 50
23 170 2727 Susan Dodds F 53 F5059 Redding CA 2:09:41.9 2:08:58.3 13:51 104 229 50
24 171 2032 Angela Brock F 54 F5059 Redding CA 2:09:43.0 2:08:59.6 13:51 105 229 50
25 180 2819 Kristy Laschober F 55 F5059 Ashland OR 2:14:16.5 2:13:41.9 14:21 112 229 50
26 181 2829 Laura Lopez F 53 F5059 Central Point OR 2:15:04.2 2:14:10.5 14:24 113 229 50
27 188 2959 Susan Bush F 53 F5059 East Palo Alto CA 2:19:56.5 2:18:54.6 14:55 117 229 50
28 193 2957 Cathi Garrity F 56 F5059 Durham CA 2:22:50.3 2:21:41.8 15:13 120 229 50
29 208 2978 Erin Fitzgerald F 52 F5059 Garden Home OR 2:27:54.2 2:27:44.6 15:52 131 229 50
30 217 2994 Jennifer Sallee F 51 F5059 Ashland OR 2:32:31.4 2:31:35.1 16:16 137 229 50
31 221 2789 Kathy Hostetter F 53 F5059 Medford OR 2:37:44.8 2:37:37.9 16:55 141 229 50
32 223 2024 Sandra Blanco F 51 F5059 Ashland OR 2:41:28.8 2:40:45.1 17:15 143 229 50
33 225 2750 Candace Glazier F 59 F5059 Central Point OR 2:43:04.2 2:42:01.0 17:23 145 229 50
34 228 2721 Angela Decker F 53 F5059 Ashland OR 2:44:31.2 2:43:27.9 17:33 147 229 50
35 229 2944 Lisa Wiltrout F 50 F5059 Medford OR 2:49:25.7 2:48:34.9 18:06 148 229 50
36 231 2908 Michelle Slack F 54 F5059 Medford OR 2:51:38.4 2:50:41.2 18:19 150 229 50
37 232 2697 Kathy Carter F 55 F5059 Ashland OR 2:54:46.9 2:54:01.2 18:41 151 229 50

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49 2836 Cindy McGihon F 63 F6069 Redding CA 1:37:57.6 1:37:41.5 10:29 18 229 17
2 69 2863 Lee Ann Paul F 62 F6069 Yreka CA 1:44:20.4 1:44:04.7 11:10 32 229 17
3 117 2897 Maureen Schlerf F 63 F6069 Bend OR 1:57:42.8 1:56:49.5 12:33 65 229 17
4 165 2786 Ruth Hodge F 60 F6069 Grants Pass OR 2:08:29.9 2:08:10.6 13:46 99 229 17
5 166 2744 Julie Ghelfi F 60 F6069 Redding CA 2:08:28.3 2:08:10.7 13:46 100 229 17
6 174 2015 Susan Baughman F 60 F6069 Ashland OR 2:11:07.0 2:10:59.9 14:04 107 229 17
7 211 2921 Andrea Thomas-Cuthbertson F 65 F6069 Sacramento CA 2:29:25.7 2:28:46.9 15:58 133 229 17
8 220 2883 Kasey Rolih F 62 F6069 Ashland OR 2:37:44.9 2:37:37.8 16:55 140 229 17
9 239 2832 Marla Marsh F 65 F6069 Cool CA 3:24:04.1 3:23:14.2 21:49 157 229 17
10 240 2711 Cindi Corrie F 62 F6069 Roseburg OR 3:24:12.0 3:23:23.4 21:50 158 229 17

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 157 2766 Joann Hall F 79 F7099 Redding CA 2:05:20.7 2:05:01.9 13:25 92 229 5
2 224 2904 Shirley Shaw F 71 F7099 Corvallis OR 2:42:20.1 2:41:30.0 17:20 144 229 5
3 233 2947 Katherine Wolfe F 70 F7099 Ashland OR 2:55:18.4 2:54:15.4 18:42 152 229 5
4 237 2943 Nancy Wilson F 74 F7099 Farmington MN 3:00:14.3 2:59:16.9 19:15 155 229 5
5 238 2785 Donna Hodge F 75 F7099 Eagle Point OR 3:15:55.5 3:14:59.4 20:56 156 229 5

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52 2986 Jamison Johnson M 14 M1114 Bella Vista CA 1:38:55.6 1:38:32.8 10:35 32 120 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 173 2776 Amadeus Hernandez M 15 M1519 Malin OR 2:10:53.5 2:10:22.6 14:00 67 120 4
2 199 2798 Ethan Johnson M 15 M1519 Central Point OR 2:23:16.4 2:22:59.6 15:21 75 120 4

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 2839 Tim McPherson M 23 M2029 Jacksonville OR 1:04:37.8 1:04:37.0 6:56 1 120 21
2 2 2030 Noble Boutin M 23 M2029 Ashland OR 1:05:39.1 1:05:38.2 7:03 2 120 21
3 3 2956 Blake Zufall M 26 M2029 Redding CA 1:08:37.9 1:08:35.9 7:22 3 120 21
4 12 2842 Thanthawat Moengchaisong M 24 M2029 Ashland OR 1:17:08.1 1:17:07.1 8:17 8 120 21
5 13 2688 Alan Bylund M 28 M2029 Rancho Santa Marga CA 1:18:58.6 1:18:36.5 8:27 9 120 21
6 19 2765 Matthew Hageman M 21 M2029 Medford OR 1:22:47.0 1:22:43.2 8:53 13 120 21
7 24 2790 Paul Hoxie M 25 M2029 Loma Linda CA 1:26:07.4 1:25:52.1 9:13 16 120 21
8 31 2838 Cameron McKinney M 21 M2029 Springfield OR 1:30:00.5 1:29:53.2 9:39 23 120 21
9 77 2922 Kyle Thompson M 28 M2029 Cave Junction OR 1:47:42.3 1:47:14.6 11:31 40 120 21
10 100 2699 Hector Chavez M 25 M2029 Milwaukee OR 1:53:51.0 1:53:01.7 12:08 48 120 21
11 108 2881 William Robinson M 29 M2029 Ashland OR 1:54:30.9 1:53:59.2 12:14 50 120 21
12 164 2755 Ryan Grantom M 29 M2029 Klamath Falls OR 2:08:32.2 2:08:00.5 13:45 66 120 21
13 227 2918 Matt Sutterfield M 28 M2029 Medford OR 2:43:16.2 2:42:08.0 17:24 81 120 21

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 2701 Ray Chirgwin M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 1:10:18.4 1:10:15.8 7:33 5 120 16
2 9 2760 Bradley Gutches M 38 M3039 Central Point OR 1:14:51.1 1:14:41.5 8:01 6 120 16
3 14 2686 John Butler M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 1:19:56.6 1:19:52.5 8:35 10 120 16
4 39 2793 Bryce Jenks M 36 M3039 Milwaukie OR 1:35:09.4 1:35:03.2 10:12 28 120 16
5 41 2016 Christopher Baumer M 38 M3039 Central Point OR 1:35:39.5 1:35:26.9 10:15 29 120 16
6 68 2720 Alex Decino M 32 M3039 Portland OR 1:44:05.3 1:44:00.0 11:10 37 120 16
7 83 2989 Joe Blanchard M 39 M3039 Roseburg OR 1:49:26.3 1:48:49.3 11:41 43 120 16
8 86 2925 Nathan Twiss M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 1:49:48.3 1:49:27.6 11:45 44 120 16
9 99 2911 Trevor Smith M 38 M3039 Santa Rosa CA 1:53:59.6 1:52:59.4 12:08 47 120 16
10 120 2968 Stephen Granger-Bevan M 36 M3039 West Menlo Park CA 1:58:18.8 1:57:12.0 12:35 54 120 16
11 190 2937 Zachary White M 32 M3039 Medford OR 2:20:10.6 2:19:39.6 15:00 72 120 16

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 2981 Pete Wallstrom M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 1:16:55.3 1:16:53.9 8:16 7 120 29
2 17 2993 Robert Duncan M 48 M4049 Franklin MA 1:22:06.8 1:21:57.0 8:48 11 120 29
3 28 2713 Mike Cramer M 43 M4049 Fort Jones CA 1:28:56.2 1:28:48.2 9:32 20 120 29
4 33 2906 Todd Sible M 47 M4049 Talent OR 1:32:43.8 1:31:59.1 9:53 24 120 29
5 36 2821 Chris Leitner M 42 M4049 Chico CA 1:33:23.9 1:33:04.1 10:00 26 120 29
6 38 2980 Peter Canning M 44 M4049 Ashland OR 1:34:55.9 1:34:44.4 10:10 27 120 29
7 42 2831 Brett Lutz M 45 M4049 Ashland OR 1:35:52.0 1:35:38.2 10:16 30 120 29
8 47 2848 Kevin Mullerleile M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 1:37:02.5 1:36:39.6 10:23 31 120 29
9 57 2685 Keefe Burcher M 43 M4049 Gold Hill OR 1:40:11.7 1:39:58.4 10:44 33 120 29
10 79 2763 Benjamin Gutman M 45 M4049 Portland OR 1:48:18.3 1:47:54.2 11:35 42 120 29
11 92 2717 Fred Cuthbert M 48 M4049 Talent OR 1:50:38.9 1:50:02.6 11:49 45 120 29
12 111 2996 Stuart O'Neill M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 1:54:32.9 1:54:19.1 12:16 51 120 29
13 124 2869 Karl Piller M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 1:58:32.6 1:57:31.7 12:37 55 120 29
14 126 2812 Chad Kretschmann M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 1:58:52.2 1:57:46.1 12:39 56 120 29
15 132 2965 Jeremy McNett M 41 M4049 Roseburg OR 1:59:35.3 1:58:51.9 12:46 58 120 29
16 138 2938 Gregory Whitmore M 44 M4049 Anaheim CA 1:59:49.4 1:59:37.6 12:51 59 120 29
17 142 2691 Pedro Caldera M 47 M4049 Chico CA 2:01:25.1 2:01:04.1 13:00 60 120 29
18 153 2824 Aaron Liere M 48 M4049 Portland OR 2:04:50.4 2:04:02.9 13:19 64 120 29
19 187 2846 Adam Mull M 43 M4049 Jacksonville OR 2:18:50.3 2:17:50.4 14:48 71 120 29
20 210 2777 Rafael Hernandez M 43 M4049 Malin OR 2:28:57.1 2:28:25.8 15:56 78 120 29
21 213 2917 Jonathan Strack M 40 M4049 Elk Grove CA 2:29:29.6 2:28:52.3 15:59 79 120 29

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 2802 Robert Julian M 53 M5059 Phoenix OR 1:09:34.6 1:09:32.7 7:28 4 120 25
2 18 2954 Gunter Ziwey M 59 M5059 Ashland OR 1:22:42.8 1:22:36.4 8:52 12 120 25
3 21 2797 Eric Johnson M 53 M5059 Yreka CA 1:23:05.3 1:23:02.2 8:55 14 120 25
4 25 2028 Gary Borjesson M 57 M5059 Ashland OR 1:26:57.7 1:26:33.2 9:18 17 120 25
5 26 2939 Ron Wilcox M 52 M5059 Medford OR 1:26:42.0 1:26:34.1 9:18 18 120 25
6 27 2941 William Wilkins M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 1:27:03.7 1:27:01.9 9:21 19 120 25
7 30 2796 Daniel Johnson M 55 M5059 Bella Vista CA 1:29:45.5 1:29:23.7 9:36 22 120 25
8 63 2792 Mark Hubler M 54 M5059 Bend OR 1:44:06.3 1:43:23.6 11:06 35 120 25
9 67 2879 George Rehmet M 54 M5059 Daly City CA 1:44:17.0 1:43:46.8 11:09 36 120 25
10 71 2970 Paul Davis M 51 M5059 Redding CA 1:45:01.2 1:44:39.2 11:14 38 120 25
11 78 2017 Ted Baumer M 55 M5059 Eagle Point OR 1:47:41.0 1:47:26.7 11:32 41 120 25
12 95 2973 Chris Davies M 51 M5059 Park City UT 1:51:43.2 1:51:10.3 11:56 46 120 25
13 113 2733 Dave Ellis M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 1:55:52.4 1:55:17.7 12:23 52 120 25
14 118 2958 Brett Garrity M 55 M5059 Durham CA 1:57:29.5 1:56:50.5 12:33 53 120 25
15 144 2702 Daryl Chol M 57 M5059 La Canada Flintrid CA 2:01:53.2 2:01:25.3 13:02 61 120 25
16 178 2874 Jeffrey Proulx M 52 M5059 Ashland OR 2:13:28.5 2:12:53.4 14:16 68 120 25
17 183 2779 Kenneth Heywood M 51 M5059 Phoenix OR 2:16:00.3 2:15:08.3 14:30 69 120 25
18 194 2982 Chris Roemmich M 51 M5059 Troutdale OR 2:22:51.8 2:22:06.3 15:15 74 120 25
19 205 2945 Miles Wiltrout M 51 M5059 Medford OR 2:27:29.4 2:26:38.2 15:44 76 120 25

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 2767 Jody Hall M 62 M6069 Redding CA 1:26:00.4 1:25:47.3 9:13 15 120 15
2 29 2834 Kevin McCarthy M 60 M6069 Ashland OR 1:29:06.9 1:28:58.5 9:33 21 120 15
3 34 2912 Vern Smith M 63 M6069 Redding CA 1:32:06.9 1:32:03.8 9:53 25 120 15
4 62 2738 Stephen Fitzgerald M 66 M6069 Medford OR 1:43:16.5 1:42:51.0 11:03 34 120 15
5 76 2987 Jim Correll M 63 M6069 Ventura CA 1:47:33.7 1:47:09.4 11:30 39 120 15
6 106 2687 Adam Bylund M 60 M6069 Jacksonville OR 1:54:17.4 1:53:43.1 12:13 49 120 15
7 128 2916 Jeffrey Stone M 65 M6069 Yreka CA 1:58:44.4 1:58:19.0 12:42 57 120 15
8 148 2771 Scott Hardman M 61 M6069 Wilsonville OR 2:03:15.7 2:02:59.2 13:12 62 120 15
9 154 2933 Ed Weiland M 60 M6069 Bend OR 2:05:15.1 2:04:22.9 13:21 65 120 15
10 207 2872 Ted Plautz M 65 M6069 Phoenix OR 2:28:08.3 2:27:09.1 15:48 77 120 15

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 151 2810 Michael Kovacich M 71 M7099 Ashland OR 2:04:22.8 2:03:55.9 13:18 63 120 9
2 185 2784 Charles Hodge M 70 M7099 Eagle Point OR 2:15:39.0 2:15:34.4 14:33 70 120 9
3 192 2955 Larry Zowada M 71 M7099 Ashland OR 2:22:43.8 2:21:38.7 15:12 73 120 9
4 215 2992 Roy Reisinger M 80 M7099 Bend OR 2:30:41.1 2:30:00.2 16:06 80 120 9
5 234 2903 Norman Shaskey M 73 M7099 Yreka CA 2:55:35.4 2:54:57.5 18:47 82 120 9