2021 Siskiyou Out Back



Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 58 1842 Ali Riecke F 28 F2029 Sedro Woolley WA 6:32:32.6 6:32:07.2 12:38 18 139 12
2 59 1854 Anne Welsh Neill F 26 F2029 Sacramento CA 6:35:09.5 6:34:55.0 12:43 19 139 12
3 79 1730 Gracie Lynne F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 6:57:06.3 6:56:21.5 13:25 27 139 12
4 135 1749 Carlos Murphy Contreras F 29 F2029 Jacksonville OR 8:02:07.7 8:01:04.3 15:30 58 139 12
5 150 1587 Autumn Augustine F 27 F2029 Chevy Chase MD 8:30:46.7 8:30:29.4 16:26 66 139 12
6 151 1598 Lauren Bonczek F 28 F2029 Medford OR 8:30:48.7 8:30:31.6 16:26 67 139 12
7 177 1788 Shantelle Shipton F 27 F2029 Springfield OR 9:28:14.8 9:27:20.4 18:16 85 139 12

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 1674 Kaitlin Greene F 31 F3039 Bend OR 5:17:39.6 5:17:27.2 10:14 2 139 34
2 11 1668 Alexis Gibbons F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 5:20:01.2 5:19:59.5 10:18 3 139 34
3 19 1686 Allison Hartz F 37 F3039 Bend OR 5:31:06.9 5:30:58.6 10:40 5 139 34
4 36 1862 Courtney Wilson F 39 F3039 Ashland OR 5:53:50.3 5:53:44.8 11:24 10 139 34
5 43 1708 Karen Kidwell F 36 F3039 Eureka CA 6:12:19.5 6:12:11.5 11:59 13 139 34
6 44 1794 Kirsten Starmer F 32 F3039 Durham CA 6:12:39.7 6:12:29.0 12:00 14 139 34
7 49 1654 Anne Fleetwood F 31 F3039 Anchorage AK 6:21:31.7 6:20:49.0 12:16 15 139 34
8 56 1822 Shasta Zielke F 35 F3039 Portland OR 6:28:08.6 6:27:59.3 12:30 17 139 34
9 62 1612 Alison Christensen F 32 F3039 Forest Ranch CA 6:38:36.9 6:38:26.7 12:50 21 139 34
10 73 1821 Katie Younkin F 39 F3039 Medford OR 6:52:43.3 6:52:30.2 13:17 24 139 34
11 75 1588 Jennifer Ballard F 37 F3039 Bend OR 6:55:03.4 6:54:22.1 13:21 26 139 34
12 81 1846 Lillian Manahan F 31 F3039 Olympia WA 6:57:05.0 6:56:40.8 13:25 28 139 34
13 82 1734 Christina Martin F 34 F3039 Medford OR 6:58:43.1 6:57:46.2 13:27 29 139 34
14 91 1695 Katie Hodgson F 36 F3039 Sacramento CA 7:11:36.2 7:10:19.2 13:52 34 139 34
15 107 1778 Mary Rosas F 39 F3039 Medford OR 7:34:39.9 7:33:59.0 14:37 41 139 34
16 110 1867 Shelby Osborn F 36 F3039 Roseburg OR 7:38:47.7 7:37:45.6 14:45 43 139 34
17 123 1757 Alison Orozco-Rush F 35 F3039 Grants Pass OR 7:50:50.8 7:50:16.4 15:09 51 139 34
18 127 1774 Lacey Randolph F 33 F3039 Ashland OR 7:52:13.5 7:51:32.6 15:11 53 139 34
19 140 1656 Julia Frantz F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 8:09:01.4 8:08:37.8 15:44 60 139 34
20 145 1716 Rachel Koning F 35 F3039 Ashland OR 8:19:05.0 8:18:30.5 16:03 62 139 34
21 173 1590 Shawna Batham F 37 F3039 Chico CA 9:05:55.3 9:05:16.6 17:34 83 139 34
22 181 1808 Stacey Twiss F 33 F3039 Ashland OR 9:30:57.5 9:30:19.4 18:22 86 139 34

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 1784 Molly Schmelzle F 41 F4049 Ashland OR 5:12:48.9 5:12:47.4 10:05 1 139 50
2 15 1820 Danielle Yokel F 47 F4049 Etna CA 5:24:07.0 5:24:00.7 10:26 4 139 50
3 20 1646 Laurie Dutkiewicz F 45 F4049 Medford OR 5:32:03.3 5:31:52.9 10:41 6 139 50
4 24 1678 Jennifer Hall F 43 F4049 Ashland OR 5:36:47.7 5:36:22.4 10:50 7 139 50
5 32 1852 Sarah Johnston F 43 F4049 Redding CA 5:50:27.3 5:50:18.0 11:17 8 139 50
6 35 1849 Felice Kelly F 40 F4049 Portland OR 5:52:07.0 5:51:56.8 11:20 9 139 50
7 37 1843 Yvonne Naughton F 44 F4049 Bend OR 5:54:50.0 5:54:24.6 11:25 11 139 50
8 38 1825 Abby Coats F 40 F4049 Central Point OR 5:55:20.1 5:55:09.2 11:26 12 139 50
9 51 1818 Vanessa Wolfe F 42 F4049 Chico CA 6:22:20.5 6:22:15.0 12:19 16 139 50
10 60 1671 Neeka Goodwin F 44 F4049 Grants Pass OR 6:35:39.2 6:35:16.3 12:44 20 139 50
11 66 1861 Yung Hae Cho F 46 F4049 Portland OR 6:43:22.6 6:42:56.2 12:59 22 139 50
12 84 1729 Laura Luksich F 42 F4049 Medford OR 7:00:20.3 7:00:06.2 13:32 30 139 50
13 88 1650 Jen Ells F 46 F4049 Bandon OR 7:04:06.7 7:03:47.7 13:39 32 139 50
14 89 1779 Lisa Ryan F 41 F4049 San Diego CA 7:04:08.8 7:03:48.2 13:39 33 139 50
15 93 1793 Aysha Staha F 43 F4049 Ashland OR 7:13:36.7 7:13:22.3 13:57 35 139 50
16 109 1755 Elizabeth Olson-Moran F 42 F4049 Chico CA 7:38:33.1 7:37:31.9 14:44 42 139 50
17 113 1600 Bryce Brooks F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 7:42:53.3 7:42:18.5 14:53 44 139 50
18 116 1764 Jan Phelps F 42 F4049 Klamath Falls OR 7:46:08.7 7:45:16.7 14:59 45 139 50
19 117 1803 Jami Sutter F 47 F4049 Medford OR 7:46:00.7 7:45:17.2 14:59 46 139 50
20 118 1739 Meghan McMackin F 43 F4049 Klamath Falls OR 7:46:12.6 7:45:20.5 14:59 47 139 50
21 120 1721 Kelly Lange F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 7:46:52.9 7:46:12.7 15:01 49 139 50
22 121 1801 Kathryn Stringer F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 7:46:46.9 7:46:14.3 15:01 50 139 50
23 129 1697 Anna Houppermans F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 7:53:39.5 7:53:04.4 15:14 54 139 50
24 132 1790 Jessica Smith F 44 F4049 Quitman TX 7:58:13.9 7:57:20.3 15:22 56 139 50
25 137 1789 Stephanie Silani F 46 F4049 Eagle Point OR 8:06:19.9 8:05:32.7 15:38 59 139 50
26 143 1751 Amy Newman F 41 F4049 Talent OR 8:18:06.4 8:17:27.7 16:01 61 139 50
27 146 1583 Danielle Amarotico F 46 F4049 Ashland OR 8:19:05.8 8:18:31.8 16:03 63 139 50
28 148 1724 Kendall Leon F 43 F4049 Chico CA 8:25:33.4 8:24:33.7 16:15 65 139 50
29 152 1606 Melissa Carlson F 45 F4049 Eagle Point OR 8:32:06.9 8:31:19.1 16:28 68 139 50
30 154 1585 Shandra Ann F 44 F4049 Medford OR 8:32:46.6 8:31:59.1 16:29 69 139 50
31 165 1863 Katherine Decarlo F 45 F4049 Pleasanton CA 9:00:01.7 8:59:07.6 17:22 76 139 50
32 166 1675 Deborah Gutman F 49 F4049 Chico CA 9:00:58.2 8:59:57.7 17:23 77 139 50
33 167 1785 Esmeralda Seguine F 40 F4049 Chico CA 9:00:58.7 8:59:58.1 17:23 78 139 50
34 169 1676 Anna Guzman F 42 F4049 Weed CA 9:00:49.4 9:00:03.0 17:23 80 139 50

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 71 1644 Lisa Duke F 57 F5059 Chico CA 6:49:58.7 6:49:46.5 13:12 23 139 36
2 74 1836 Kamm Prongay F 58 F5059 Portland OR 6:52:45.5 6:52:33.8 13:17 25 139 36
3 94 1747 Sharon Mosley F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 7:15:49.0 7:15:20.6 14:01 36 139 36
4 98 1811 Karen Walrafen F 56 F5059 Ashland OR 7:20:25.7 7:20:10.3 14:11 37 139 36
5 100 1781 Alita Sanchez F 52 F5059 Oakland CA 7:22:44.6 7:22:17.3 14:15 38 139 36
6 104 1718 Lisa Kuligowski F 58 F5059 Rancho Murieta CA 7:30:57.7 7:30:13.8 14:30 39 139 36
7 105 1684 Amy Hart F 50 F5059 Grants Pass OR 7:32:42.5 7:32:19.8 14:34 40 139 36
8 119 1731 Kimberly Macy F 51 F5059 Granite Bay CA 7:46:24.8 7:45:35.3 15:00 48 139 36
9 125 1710 Mary Beth Kierstead F 54 F5059 Portland OR 7:51:47.1 7:51:02.8 15:10 52 139 36
10 130 1783 Laura Sandoval F 53 F5059 Weed CA 7:55:58.5 7:55:12.5 15:18 55 139 36
11 134 1592 Marcia Beard F 53 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 8:01:30.4 8:00:59.5 15:29 57 139 36
12 147 1771 Shelly Presnell F 57 F5059 Chico CA 8:25:33.5 8:24:33.3 16:15 64 139 36
13 157 1791 Beatrice Song F 59 F5059 Ashland OR 8:40:42.5 8:40:13.0 16:45 72 139 36
14 163 1841 Kate Crooker F 53 F5059 Salt Lake City UT 8:50:27.9 8:49:56.1 17:04 75 139 36
15 168 1830 Gabriela Tazzari-Dineen F 53 F5059 Weed CA 9:00:49.5 9:00:02.5 17:23 79 139 36
16 172 1624 Teri Cosper F 58 F5059 Durham CA 9:05:55.3 9:05:15.9 17:34 82 139 36

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 85 100 Anne Crispino-Taylor F 63 F6069 Portland OR 7:03:41.9 7:03:15.6 13:38 31 139 7
2 155 1736 Carolyn McCarter F 64 F6069 Auburn CA 8:33:22.5 8:32:24.9 16:30 70 139 7
3 156 1829 Grace Song F 61 F6069 Decatur GA 8:40:42.6 8:40:12.6 16:45 71 139 7
4 159 1680 Coral Hammond F 61 F6069 Aurora OR 8:47:06.5 8:46:17.2 16:57 73 139 7
5 160 1653 Christina Flaxel F 64 F6069 Portland OR 8:47:07.3 8:46:18.2 16:57 74 139 7
6 171 1723 Diane Lazos F 64 F6069 Chico CA 9:05:50.8 9:05:11.7 17:33 81 139 7
7 176 1691 Gail Henry F 60 F6069 Lake Oswego OR 9:18:47.1 9:18:09.7 17:58 84 139 7

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 1630 Carson Cummins M 19 M1519 Portland OR 5:10:41.0 5:10:39.1 10:00 6 151 3
2 174 1838 Noah Kube M 16 M1519 Central Point OR 9:12:07.1 9:11:35.8 17:46 91 151 3

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 1750 David Neill M 25 M2029 Seattle WA 5:50:41.8 5:50:28.0 11:17 25 151 7
2 48 1682 Alex Harrison M 29 M2029 Portland OR 6:20:26.6 6:20:24.9 12:15 34 151 7
3 65 1679 Tyler Hamke M 26 M2029 Bellingham WA 6:42:31.6 6:42:06.0 12:57 44 151 7
4 90 1633 Nikhil Davuluri M 24 M2029 Redding CA 7:10:10.5 7:09:37.4 13:50 57 151 7

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1617 Aaron Coe M 38 M3039 Portland OR 4:08:50.0 4:08:48.5 8:01 1 151 36
2 2 1857 Kyle Carson M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 4:36:44.2 4:36:43.7 8:55 2 151 36
3 4 1738 Ryan McLaughlin M 32 M3039 Bend OR 4:52:56.1 4:52:51.2 9:26 4 151 36
4 9 1765 Rafe Pilling M 33 M3039 Portland OR 5:15:08.5 5:15:07.1 10:09 8 151 36
5 13 1670 Adam Goering M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 5:20:25.3 5:20:23.5 10:19 10 151 36
6 29 1744 Stephen Medlar M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 5:45:36.6 5:45:29.5 11:08 22 151 36
7 34 1688 Ben Heidegger M 31 M3039 Medford OR 5:50:52.1 5:50:50.4 11:18 26 151 36
8 40 1804 Andrew Sutterfield M 30 M3039 Medford OR 6:02:35.8 6:02:22.5 11:40 28 151 36
9 46 1651 Sam Engel M 38 M3039 Grants Pass OR 6:18:22.4 6:18:05.7 12:11 32 151 36
10 52 1607 David Carmichael M 38 M3039 Ashland OR 6:23:52.5 6:23:48.7 12:22 36 151 36
11 53 1760 Jon Pascarella M 39 M3039 Red Bluff CA 6:24:38.5 6:23:52.5 12:22 37 151 36
12 54 1705 Matthew Keller M 30 M3039 Roseburg OR 6:24:36.5 6:24:00.5 12:22 38 151 36
13 55 1681 J.J. Hannigan M 32 M3039 Bend OR 6:24:09.9 6:24:03.2 12:22 39 151 36
14 64 1865 Christopher King M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 6:39:29.1 6:39:17.2 12:52 43 151 36
15 78 1834 Nathan Budziak M 37 M3039 San Jose CA 6:56:24.4 6:56:09.1 13:24 52 151 36
16 86 1699 Justin Hymas M 32 M3039 Phoenix OR 7:03:32.3 7:03:16.9 13:38 55 151 36
17 99 1714 Bryce Klinesteker M 36 M3039 Tigard OR 7:22:15.8 7:21:33.7 14:13 62 151 36
18 101 1828 Ryan Manies M 37 M3039 Bend OR 7:22:58.6 7:22:49.8 14:16 63 151 36
19 102 1845 Jesse Negherbon M 38 M3039 Fair Oaks CA 7:25:57.5 7:25:42.5 14:21 64 151 36
20 138 1628 Ian Cropper M 33 M3039 Ashland OR 8:08:22.3 8:08:12.8 15:43 79 151 36
21 139 1860 Juan Sanchez M 38 M3039 Chico CA 8:08:58.1 8:08:24.3 15:44 80 151 36
22 141 1866 Alexander Lindsay M 33 M3039 Seattle WA 8:11:07.4 8:10:40.3 15:48 81 151 36
23 142 1858 David Whalen M 32 M3039 Everett WA 8:11:09.5 8:10:43.0 15:48 82 151 36
24 153 1753 Spencer Oliver M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 8:32:23.5 8:31:24.4 16:28 85 151 36
25 182 1638 Matt Diterlizzi M 31 M3039 Creswell OR 9:31:18.1 9:30:49.3 18:23 96 151 36

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 1660 Ian Fuller M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 5:04:51.1 5:04:48.0 9:49 5 151 57
2 7 1814 Joseph Welke M 42 M4049 Bend OR 5:12:17.2 5:12:14.6 10:04 7 151 57
3 12 1763 Philip Pfanner M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 5:20:10.5 5:20:07.5 10:19 9 151 57
4 16 1767 Joel Pino M 42 M4049 Salt Lake City UT 5:25:58.8 5:25:57.4 10:30 12 151 57
5 17 1759 Kevin Parks M 48 M4049 Medford OR 5:28:01.4 5:27:45.9 10:33 13 151 57
6 21 1713 Benjamin Klayman M 45 M4049 Ashland OR 5:32:52.7 5:32:39.9 10:43 15 151 57
7 22 1703 Co Jones M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 5:34:39.4 5:34:28.2 10:46 16 151 57
8 23 1831 Ken Willumsen M 47 M4049 Ashland OR 5:36:08.5 5:36:03.0 10:49 17 151 57
9 25 1726 Grant Linsell M 44 M4049 Portland OR 5:38:55.8 5:38:47.4 10:55 18 151 57
10 26 1752 Jimmy O M 48 M4049 Springfield OR 5:39:10.2 5:39:00.5 10:55 19 151 57
11 27 1856 Philip Brundage M 45 M4049 Portland OR 5:39:51.0 5:39:47.7 10:57 20 151 57
12 30 1740 Neil McManaway M 42 M4049 Portland OR 5:49:05.9 5:48:56.6 11:14 23 151 57
13 31 1626 Jeff Cresswell M 47 M4049 Chico CA 5:49:52.4 5:49:40.9 11:16 24 151 57
14 39 1806 Benyamin Treiger M 42 M4049 Talent OR 5:56:26.4 5:56:07.0 11:28 27 151 57
15 41 1579 Tim Adair M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 6:11:01.9 6:10:31.1 11:56 29 151 57
16 42 1709 Matthew Kidwell M 40 M4049 Eureka CA 6:12:16.2 6:12:07.1 11:59 30 151 57
17 45 1859 Evan Schmidtke M 41 M4049 Medford OR 6:13:49.5 6:13:36.7 12:02 31 151 57
18 47 1761 Kyle Petersen M 40 M4049 Central Point OR 6:19:32.9 6:19:13.6 12:13 33 151 57
19 50 1840 Dan Crooker M 49 M4049 Salt Lake City UT 6:21:44.0 6:21:38.8 12:18 35 151 57
20 57 1819 Gene Wooden M 43 M4049 Coos Bay OR 6:29:08.5 6:28:47.3 12:31 40 151 57
21 61 1602 David Buckles M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 6:35:59.0 6:35:58.5 12:45 41 151 57
22 63 1659 Aaron Frimkess M 42 M4049 Redwood City CA 6:39:13.1 6:38:52.3 12:51 42 151 57
23 67 1833 Scott Rodriguez M 43 M4049 Mount Shasta CA 6:44:47.6 6:43:54.9 13:01 45 151 57
24 76 1802 Michael Stringer M 46 M4049 Ashland OR 6:55:33.1 6:55:04.4 13:22 50 151 57
25 77 1835 Nhut Tran M 40 M4049 Long Beach CA 6:56:23.9 6:56:08.9 13:24 51 151 57
26 83 1827 James Garner M 42 M4049 Medford OR 7:00:16.2 6:59:37.1 13:31 54 151 57
27 87 1768 Bryan Pistole M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 7:03:40.4 7:03:18.9 13:38 56 151 57
28 92 1599 Jake Boulant M 45 M4049 Chico CA 7:13:49.4 7:12:33.8 13:56 58 151 57
29 95 1733 Ruben Marroquin M 45 M4049 Phoenix OR 7:16:28.0 7:16:17.1 14:03 59 151 57
30 96 1618 Paul Coffelt M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 7:17:59.1 7:17:55.1 14:06 60 151 57
31 111 1832 Issac Diaz M 47 M4049 Carlsbad CA 7:41:35.3 7:40:50.0 14:50 68 151 57
32 115 1589 Nolan Banish M 44 M4049 Klamath Falls OR 7:44:42.6 7:44:17.6 14:57 71 151 57
33 124 1666 Andrew Gast M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 7:51:21.6 7:50:58.8 15:10 73 151 57
34 133 1643 Theodore Downs M 43 M4049 Umpqua OR 7:59:06.5 7:58:32.9 15:25 77 151 57
35 136 1844 Ryan Deahn M 43 M4049 Sherwood OR 8:02:00.3 8:01:31.6 15:30 78 151 57
36 149 1677 Jared Hall M 40 M4049 Central Point OR 8:30:47.1 8:29:44.6 16:25 84 151 57
37 162 1839 Jason Horsley M 49 M4049 Salt Lake City UT 8:50:26.7 8:49:54.1 17:04 88 151 57
38 170 1621 Shawn Cooley M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 9:02:08.1 9:01:48.5 17:27 90 151 57

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 1754 Neil Olsen M 54 M5059 Central Point OR 4:37:37.1 4:37:29.8 8:56 3 151 25
2 14 1635 Andy Dean M 51 M5059 Etna CA 5:21:31.2 5:21:24.8 10:21 11 151 25
3 18 1855 Andy Starostka M 53 M5059 Reno NV 5:29:57.7 5:29:52.9 10:38 14 151 25
4 28 1629 Andrew Cummins M 55 M5059 Portland OR 5:41:27.2 5:41:23.3 11:00 21 151 25
5 70 1594 Bruce Belden M 56 M5059 Elk Grove CA 6:48:34.6 6:48:12.4 13:09 48 151 25
6 72 1642 Jim Dole M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 6:51:23.5 6:51:11.0 13:15 49 151 25
7 106 1631 Bill Cuthbertson M 59 M5059 Sacramento CA 7:32:44.0 7:32:20.7 14:34 66 151 25
8 114 1620 Mark Cooley M 52 M5059 Berthoud CO 7:44:14.1 7:43:55.3 14:56 70 151 25
9 128 1662 Mike Gallagher M 57 M5059 Central Point OR 7:52:13.1 7:51:52.3 15:12 75 151 25
10 144 1619 Brent Cooley M 52 M5059 June Lake CA 8:18:40.5 8:18:22.9 16:03 83 151 25
11 179 1826 Joaquin Crosby-Jordan M 50 M5059 Chico CA 9:30:17.6 9:29:37.8 18:21 94 151 25

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 68 1702 David Johnson M 63 M6069 Ashland OR 6:44:44.3 6:44:28.3 13:02 46 151 18
2 69 1627 Steven Greuel M 64 M6069 Sawyers Bar CA 6:46:26.6 6:46:15.0 13:05 47 151 18
3 80 1850 Ken Hurst M 61 M6069 Manteca CA 6:56:49.8 6:56:30.1 13:25 53 151 18
4 103 1596 Michael Bodle M 60 M6069 Normandy Park WA 7:28:58.8 7:28:07.4 14:26 65 151 18
5 108 1853 Roger Bailey M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 7:36:11.8 7:35:34.7 14:40 67 151 18
6 112 1847 Louis Fiandeiro M 61 M6069 San Jose CA 7:42:12.7 7:42:05.9 14:53 69 151 18
7 122 1717 Terry Koslofsky M 60 M6069 Chico CA 7:48:58.1 7:48:39.9 15:06 72 151 18
8 126 1704 Erick Kasiulis M 60 M6069 Bellevue WA 7:51:58.0 7:51:02.9 15:10 74 151 18
9 131 1762 Jeff Pettett M 60 M6069 Chandler AZ 7:58:08.7 7:57:15.5 15:22 76 151 18
10 161 1707 Vernon Kent M 64 M6069 Portland OR 8:47:10.1 8:46:21.1 16:57 87 151 18
11 164 1690 Bret Henry M 61 M6069 Lake Oswego OR 8:51:01.6 8:50:25.3 17:05 89 151 18
12 175 1786 William Sharp M 69 M6069 Eugene OR 9:12:34.2 9:11:36.4 17:46 92 151 18
13 178 1782 Joe Sanchez M 65 M6069 Shady Cove OR 9:30:17.8 9:29:29.8 18:20 93 151 18

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 97 1616 Greg Clevenger M 71 M7099 Ashland OR 7:19:24.5 7:18:46.7 14:08 61 151 5
2 158 1796 John Stevens M 71 M7099 Rohnert Park CA 8:45:15.8 8:44:39.8 16:54 86 151 5
3 180 1719 Clem Lacava M 72 M7099 Corvallis OR 9:30:59.6 9:30:05.1 18:21 95 151 5