2021 Siskiyou Out Back



Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 412 Mamie Clare F 27 F2029 Anchorage AK 10:31:04.8 10:30:48.4 12:37 2 29 4
2 13 467 Molly Templin F 27 F2029 Anchorage AK 10:38:46.5 10:38:31.0 12:47 3 29 4
3 38 453 Beth Ruff F 27 F2029 Oakland CA 15:29:14.6 15:29:05.1 18:35 10 29 4

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 479 Emily Halnon F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 9:50:34.1 9:50:28.8 11:49 1 29 5
2 24 472 Jamie Wilson F 34 F3039 Ashland OR 13:05:33.0 13:05:19.0 15:43 6 29 5
3 40 466 Eileen Yi N Tan F 33 F3039 Davenport IA 16:24:12.0 16:23:54.1 19:41 11 29 5

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 483 Amanda Bonivert F 40 F4049 Mount Shasta CA 12:32:09.7 12:31:57.1 15:03 4 29 12
2 30 476 Randa Mills F 43 F4049 Portland OR 14:34:57.3 14:34:40.8 17:30 8 29 12
3 36 480 Jennifer Parrish F 49 F4049 Lake Stevens WA 15:02:46.3 15:02:32.1 18:04 9 29 12

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 409 Anne Carter F 58 F5059 Medford OR 12:55:25.2 12:55:18.6 15:31 5 29 7
2 28 478 Lisa Kerrigan F 52 F5059 Medford OR 14:09:05.6 14:08:51.8 16:59 7 29 7

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 481 Emmett Saulnier M 25 M2029 Eugene OR 8:15:14.2 8:15:13.4 9:55 1 55 6
2 3 419 Isaac Diaz M 22 M2029 Boulder CO 8:48:06.2 8:48:05.2 10:34 3 55 6
3 4 427 Eric Ghelfi M 28 M2029 Provo UT 8:54:03.4 8:54:02.4 10:41 4 55 6
4 10 415 Riley Davis M 23 M2029 Redding CA 10:01:51.1 10:01:50.0 12:03 9 55 6
5 32 425 Jeffrey Faulk M 28 M2029 Eureka CA 14:41:05.7 14:40:52.1 17:38 24 55 6

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 474 Matthew Barnhart M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 8:22:10.4 8:22:08.5 10:03 2 55 12
2 6 458 Andrew Sheridan M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 9:19:22.7 9:19:20.6 11:12 6 55 12
3 11 429 Scott Heisler M 37 M3039 Crater Lake OR 10:14:51.5 10:14:47.7 12:18 10 55 12
4 15 461 Shawn Sorensen M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 11:37:25.1 11:37:20.4 13:57 12 55 12
5 17 402 Benjamin Benditson M 38 M3039 Oak Park CA 12:08:02.2 12:07:45.1 14:34 14 55 12
6 21 404 Grayson Bess M 32 M3039 Lincoln CA 12:42:42.3 12:42:26.5 15:15 17 55 12
7 26 433 Joe Jackson M 38 M3039 Ashland OR 13:23:42.0 13:23:26.1 16:05 20 55 12

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 470 Scott Williams M 42 M4049 Springfield OR 8:58:09.2 8:58:07.7 10:46 5 55 22
2 8 459 Derek Sherrell M 40 M4049 Talent OR 9:58:59.2 9:58:55.8 11:59 7 55 22
3 9 482 Kenneth Hawkes M 42 M4049 Happy Valley OR 9:59:25.4 9:59:22.5 12:00 8 55 22
4 14 424 Dave Evans M 44 M4049 Soulsbyville CA 11:10:19.4 11:10:09.2 13:25 11 55 22
5 16 413 Warren Coffeen M 49 M4049 Corvallis OR 11:53:25.5 11:53:17.1 14:16 13 55 22
6 18 407 Jason Bosch M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 12:12:59.6 12:12:53.8 14:40 15 55 22
7 19 464 Evan St. Cyr M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 12:26:15.6 12:26:09.3 14:56 16 55 22
8 22 457 David Self M 47 M4049 Seattle WA 12:54:37.8 12:54:30.6 15:30 18 55 22
9 25 450 Don Redl M 49 M4049 Hunters WA 13:08:53.7 13:08:43.1 15:47 19 55 22
10 27 465 Jesse Stonewood M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 13:53:11.8 13:53:03.7 16:40 21 55 22
11 29 414 Brian Davenport M 42 M4049 Boise ID 14:18:04.6 14:17:46.2 17:10 22 55 22
12 34 438 Scott Lesieur M 49 M4049 Woodland WA 14:50:58.6 14:50:54.8 17:50 26 55 22
13 35 443 Jon Meyers M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 14:57:22.3 14:57:16.4 17:57 27 55 22

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 410 Rafael Ceja M 57 M5059 Medford OR 14:37:03.0 14:36:55.5 17:33 23 55 10
2 37 477 John Townley M 54 M5059 Spokane WA 15:06:39.2 15:06:23.9 18:08 28 55 10

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 423 David Elsbernd M 66 M6069 Salem OR 14:48:11.6 14:47:51.3 17:46 25 55 3

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 463 Greg Spike M 73 M7099 Eugene OR 15:34:25.9 15:34:05.0 18:41 29 55 1