2021 Harrisburg Firecracker 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 533 Kaylee Gardner F 13 F0114 Creswell OR 23:10.6 23:08.9 7:28 3 104 7 68.98
2 46 635 Hope Thompson F 10 F0114 Albany OR 31:12.5 28:06.5 9:03 18 104 7 60.72
3 58 572 Camryn McNamar F 10 F0114 Junction City OR 29:26.9 29:19.5 9:27 27 104 7 58.20
4 75 575 Mya McNamar F 12 F0114 Junction City OR 32:52.4 32:45.8 10:33 40 104 7 49.70
5 110 622 Grace Peterson F 10 F0114 Harrisburg OR 42:07.7 41:55.6 13:30 67 104 7 40.71
6 126 626 Cassandra Skiles F 10 F0114 Junction City OR 52:55.9 52:22.3 16:52 79 104 7 32.59
7 127 605 Camden West F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 52:53.5 52:35.6 16:56 80 104 7 34.45

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 539 Talia Green F 15 F1519 Oakland CA 21:23.2 21:18.4 6:52 2 104 8 72.75
2 29 564 Michelle Lopez F 16 F1519 Harrisburg OR 25:34.9 25:29.3 8:13 9 104 8 60.03
3 48 648 Mariah Ohman F 19 F1519 Junction City OR 28:25.9 28:11.8 9:05 20 104 8 52.67
4 53 655 Amanda Hatch F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 29:17.4 28:53.2 9:18 24 104 8 51.41
5 83 552 Sarah Hobbs F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 34:05.6 33:40.6 10:51 45 104 8 44.10
6 95 598 Kelsea Smith F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 37:05.7 36:42.4 11:49 54 104 8 40.46
7 131 625 Evelyn Skiles F 17 F1519 Junction City OR 53:53.8 53:18.7 17:10 84 104 8 28.36
8 142 519 Maddie Davenhill F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 55:18.8 55:04.9 17:44 94 104 8 27.44

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 613 Allison Booth F 27 F2029 Springfield OR 19:55.5 19:54.5 6:25 1 104 13 74.34
2 16 640 Hunter Knox F 22 F2029 Harrisburg OR 23:27.8 23:14.0 7:29 4 104 13 63.70
3 18 503 Katia Ames F 29 F2029 Junction City OR 23:42.7 23:29.3 7:34 5 104 13 63.01
4 42 615 Peyton Bodi F 20 F2029 Junction City OR 27:36.6 27:34.3 8:53 16 104 13 53.68
5 50 651 Hannah Garhofer F 24 F2029 Seaside OR 28:42.2 28:32.5 9:12 22 104 13 51.85
6 51 582 Mehana Piena F 20 F2029 Springfield OR 29:17.2 28:52.2 9:18 23 104 13 51.27
7 54 502 Elizabeth Adams F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 29:33.4 28:56.3 9:19 25 104 13 51.15
8 65 535 Phoenix Ginder F 26 F2029 Harrisburg OR 30:28.8 30:23.3 9:47 32 104 13 48.70
9 74 630 Whitney Moss F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 32:27.8 32:00.2 10:19 39 104 13 46.25
10 84 585 Raquel Reese F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 34:08.6 33:43.1 10:52 46 104 13 43.89
11 94 524 Lyndsay Earl F 20 F2029 Springfield OR 37:04.9 36:40.4 11:49 53 104 13 40.36
12 105 600 Jannalyn Speedy F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 40:10.6 39:54.5 12:51 62 104 13 37.09
13 122 512 Brianna Castro F 28 F2029 Forney TX 48:01.1 47:42.8 15:22 75 104 13 31.02

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 547 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 23:44.7 23:34.4 7:36 6 104 23 63.63
2 22 656 Anne Wright F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 24:07.8 23:58.6 7:44 7 104 23 62.15
3 28 532 Delisa Gardner F 32 F3039 Creswell OR 25:30.2 25:28.7 8:13 8 104 23 58.22
4 35 563 Becca Larsen F 35 F3039 Junction City OR 26:54.3 26:36.0 8:34 12 104 23 56.20
5 47 637 Rachel Grant F 38 F3039 Harrisburg OR 28:26.6 28:07.5 9:04 19 104 23 53.81
6 49 652 Kirsten Cardwell F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 28:41.7 28:31.8 9:11 21 104 23 51.99
7 59 586 Andria Ritchie F 35 F3039 Junction City OR 29:44.1 29:25.8 9:29 28 104 23 50.80
8 63 536 Amanda Githens F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 30:25.6 30:13.0 9:44 31 104 23 49.64
9 67 541 Callie Hansen F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 31:20.5 30:58.4 9:59 34 104 23 47.84
10 68 551 Ashlee Hicken F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 31:28.5 31:04.6 10:01 35 104 23 47.95
11 77 521 Lyndsey Davis F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 33:17.5 32:55.2 10:36 41 104 23 45.26
12 86 646 Jenny Hitner F 31 F3039 Monroe OR 34:35.9 34:02.4 10:58 48 104 23 43.53
13 88 653 Brye Lester F 36 F3039 Lebanon OR 34:18.3 34:10.6 11:00 49 104 23 43.89
14 93 517 Jess Crabtree F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 37:13.9 36:37.6 11:48 52 104 23 41.32
15 96 601 Sondra Steiner F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 37:09.8 36:58.1 11:54 55 104 23 40.71
16 103 587 Erica Ritchie F 31 F3039 Yuma AZ 40:02.8 39:41.7 12:47 60 104 23 37.33
17 109 594 Katie Schweitzer F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 41:42.2 41:13.7 13:17 66 104 23 36.14
18 134 616 McKenna Parker F 30 F3039 Harrisburg OR 54:34.9 54:02.5 17:24 86 104 23 27.39
19 135 619 Patsy Winchester F 36 F3039 Harrisburg OR 54:19.4 54:03.4 17:24 87 104 23 27.75
20 146 553 Alisha Hoover F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 1:07:07.7 1:06:33.6 21:26 98 104 23 22.39

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 632 Angila Franklin F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 26:37.9 26:17.7 8:28 11 104 24 58.19
2 36 556 Amily Huang F 48 F4049 Oakland CA 26:51.1 26:38.0 8:35 13 104 24 61.45
3 38 509 Amie Bodi F 46 F4049 Junction City OR 27:25.3 27:23.0 8:49 14 104 24 58.55
4 40 596 Julie Skinner F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 27:34.9 27:28.0 8:51 15 104 24 57.83
5 44 508 Lisa Bess F 41 F4049 Harrisburg OR 27:48.4 27:42.5 8:56 17 104 24 55.52
6 60 561 Julie Knope F 45 F4049 Junction City OR 29:49.1 29:34.2 9:32 29 104 24 53.72
7 61 591 Franziska Scharfer F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 29:57.5 29:52.7 9:38 30 104 24 51.21
8 66 569 Andrea McGarvey F 40 F4049 Harrisburg OR 30:45.7 30:44.3 9:54 33 104 24 49.78
9 78 573 Leslie McNamar F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 33:06.7 32:58.8 10:37 42 104 24 46.39
10 79 636 Erin Dietrich F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 33:26.6 32:59.6 10:38 43 104 24 46.63
11 81 550 Veronica Hernandez F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 33:43.7 33:32.9 10:48 44 104 24 45.61
12 85 608 Kerry Wood F 49 F4049 Harrisburg OR 34:06.4 33:50.5 10:54 47 104 24 48.95
13 97 595 Jen Silberstein F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 37:10.0 36:58.9 11:55 56 104 24 41.60
14 98 529 Lisa Foster F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 37:10.7 36:59.9 11:55 57 104 24 42.21
15 99 515 Sarah Cochran F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 38:53.1 38:34.2 12:25 58 104 24 40.49
16 112 642 Stacy Portor F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 42:33.3 42:26.9 13:40 68 104 24 36.24
17 114 627 Kara Henry F 48 F4049 Monroe OR 44:05.1 43:38.6 14:03 70 104 24 37.50
18 124 526 Crystal Falk F 43 F4049 Harrisburg OR 49:51.6 49:10.7 15:50 77 104 24 31.76
19 130 571 Renee McGee F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 53:29.9 52:54.7 17:02 83 104 24 30.93
20 132 623 Jenifer Skiles F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 53:54.5 53:20.7 17:11 85 104 24 30.37
21 137 542 Jodi Harmon F 45 F4049 Halsey OR 55:13.3 54:31.8 17:34 89 104 24 29.13
22 138 562 Jamie Knox F 47 F4049 Harrisburg OR 55:12.3 54:32.2 17:34 90 104 24 29.70
23 140 545 Bridgette Hauck F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 55:18.9 55:04.1 17:44 92 104 24 28.84
24 145 510 Jennifer Brum F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 59:26.7 59:01.8 19:00 97 104 24 26.06

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 610 Julie Moore F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 25:53.4 25:36.8 8:15 10 104 17 70.67
2 57 531 Lisa Frey F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 29:11.9 29:05.1 9:22 26 104 17 57.65
3 69 567 Isobel Mason F 51 F5059 Woodstock GA 31:25.6 31:13.8 10:04 36 104 17 54.33
4 73 530 Chris Frey F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 32:03.7 31:56.9 10:17 38 104 17 53.11
5 89 555 Kathy Howard F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 34:34.3 34:17.2 11:03 50 104 17 50.12
6 90 641 Susan Crabb F 59 F5059 Harrisburg OR 34:26.3 34:20.7 11:04 51 104 17 54.93
7 101 581 Joyce Nelsen F 55 F5059 Halsey OR 39:22.1 39:13.5 12:38 59 104 17 45.55
8 104 649 Patricia Farley F 54 F5059 Yuba City CA 40:09.7 39:53.4 12:51 61 104 17 44.21
9 106 638 Stacey Burgett F 52 F5059 Pleasant Hill OR 41:00.3 40:34.4 13:04 63 104 17 42.35
10 107 584 Julie Reed F 55 F5059 Brownsville OR 41:11.1 40:59.1 13:12 64 104 17 43.59
11 108 525 Becky Ellis F 53 F5059 Junction City OR 41:29.5 41:06.8 13:14 65 104 17 42.36
12 118 589 Lori Ross F 51 F5059 Harrisburg OR 47:05.1 46:26.8 14:57 72 104 17 36.53
13 128 606 Elizabeth West F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 52:53.5 52:36.2 16:56 81 104 17 31.87
14 139 528 Christy Fiducia F 52 F5059 Harrisburg OR 55:12.7 54:32.5 17:34 91 104 17 31.51
15 141 520 Teresa Davenhill F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 55:19.2 55:04.2 17:44 93 104 17 33.32

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 70 505 Becky Bellingham F 62 F6069 Harrisburg OR 31:34.0 31:27.9 10:08 37 104 6 62.56
2 113 644 Martha Debroekert F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 43:15.3 42:54.9 13:49 69 104 6 51.03
3 120 597 Linda Slocum F 66 F6069 Junction City OR 47:21.3 46:59.5 15:08 74 104 6 44.48
4 123 504 Betty S Artman F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 48:41.9 48:18.5 15:33 76 104 6 43.26
5 143 507 Karrie Bennett F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 55:56.0 55:32.8 17:53 95 104 6 35.44
6 147 546 Chrystal Hauptman F 61 F6069 Newberg OR 1:07:09.3 1:06:34.4 21:26 99 104 6 29.14

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 116 578 Marilyn Miller F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 46:17.4 45:56.0 14:48 71 104 6 50.11
2 119 604 Winn Wendell F 72 F7099 Junction City OR 46:50.0 46:41.2 15:02 73 104 6 49.30
3 125 603 Mary Wendell F 70 F7099 Junction City OR 51:11.3 51:02.5 16:26 78 104 6 43.63
4 129 558 Audrey Keller F 71 F7099 Junction City OR 52:47.9 52:37.3 16:57 82 104 6 43.01
5 136 583 Valdean Prater F 73 F7099 Harrisburg OR 54:40.7 54:17.9 17:29 88 104 6 43.13
6 144 511 Randi Brum F 74 F7099 Eugene OR 59:25.8 59:00.2 19:00 96 104 6 40.37

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 593 Livingstone Schartz M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 24:05.2 23:52.0 7:41 15 55 4 60.76
2 76 629 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 32:57.6 32:50.4 10:35 36 55 4 51.82
3 121 645 Isaih Flores M 11 M0114 Forney TX 48:00.6 47:41.4 15:21 47 55 4 32.08
4 133 620 Jacob Winchester M 14 M0114 Harrisburg OR 54:17.8 54:01.7 17:24 48 55 4 26.25

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 544 Tyler Hart M 18 M1519 Junction City OR 20:15.2 20:12.3 6:31 8 55 3 66.00
2 25 580 Benjamin Nathan M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 24:57.9 24:50.2 8:00 18 55 3 54.35

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 618 Jack Farrell M 20 M2029 Junction City OR 17:21.4 17:19.4 5:35 1 55 8 75.24
2 2 628 Andrew Mongiar M 24 M2029 Waterboro ME 17:25.4 17:24.3 5:37 2 55 8 74.12
3 5 518 Austin Culver M 26 M2029 Albany OR 18:45.4 18:44.2 6:02 5 55 8 68.85
4 6 657 Gavin Ross M 23 M2029 Harrisburg OR 19:50.2 19:47.4 6:23 6 55 8 65.18
5 11 599 Brett Speedy M 27 M2029 Veneta OR 21:49.6 21:32.6 6:57 9 55 8 59.88
6 45 634 Jacob Thompson M 29 M2029 Albany OR 31:11.9 28:05.9 9:03 28 55 8 45.97
7 52 658 Zach McClinton M 28 M2029 Harrisburg OR 29:11.4 28:52.3 9:18 29 55 8 44.68

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 611 Jason Roberts M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 18:07.8 18:06.8 5:50 3 55 17 73.24
2 4 609 Cody Aucoin M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 18:35.4 18:34.4 5:59 4 55 17 69.82
3 7 612 Wesley Bryant M 37 M3039 Coburg OR 19:55.7 19:52.0 6:24 7 55 17 67.20
4 12 614 Kyle Gangle M 32 M3039 Halsey OR 21:45.4 21:41.7 6:59 10 55 17 59.92
5 13 506 Bret Bellingham M 33 M3039 Harrisburg OR 22:07.5 22:06.3 7:07 11 55 17 59.04
6 17 617 Dustin Whitaker M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 23:31.4 23:21.8 7:32 13 55 17 57.57
7 31 565 Jason Malone M 39 M3039 Roseburg OR 26:01.5 25:59.1 8:22 21 55 17 52.15
8 56 523 Chris Dotson M 39 M3039 Junction City OR 29:16.7 29:04.0 9:22 31 55 17 46.62
9 64 557 Dylan Kearney M 33 M3039 Forney TX 30:38.4 30:21.7 9:47 33 55 17 42.98
10 72 631 Timothy Moss M 30 M3039 Veneta OR 32:14.1 31:46.8 10:14 35 55 17 40.70
11 80 522 Thiago De Melo M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 33:34.1 33:14.4 10:42 37 55 17 40.77
12 87 647 Garren Hitner M 31 M3039 Monroe OR 34:35.4 34:05.9 10:59 39 55 17 38.03
13 92 577 Joseph Miller M 33 M3039 Albany OR 36:20.2 36:06.4 11:38 41 55 17 36.14
14 102 566 Wayne Manselle M 38 M3039 Harrisburg OR 40:05.3 39:37.1 12:46 43 55 17 33.95
15 148 602 Drew Tramp M 36 M3039 Harrisburg OR 1:07:18.3 1:06:44.4 21:29 49 55 17 19.88

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 538 David Green M 49 M4049 Oakland CA 22:52.6 22:48.3 7:21 12 55 11 64.17
2 20 592 Ryan Scharfer M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 23:40.8 23:36.5 7:36 14 55 11 59.59
3 33 624 Ryan Skiles M 47 M4049 Junction City OR 26:22.5 26:16.9 8:28 23 55 11 54.79
4 43 574 Luke McNamar M 40 M4049 Junction City OR 27:46.6 27:39.8 8:55 27 55 11 49.35
5 55 543 Jeff Hart M 44 M4049 Junction City OR 29:17.6 29:02.5 9:21 30 55 11 48.44
6 62 654 Casey Lester M 42 M4049 Lebanon OR 29:59.9 29:55.4 9:38 32 55 11 46.28
7 71 633 Craig Hass M 49 M4049 Springfield OR 31:54.7 31:34.5 10:10 34 55 11 46.34
8 91 554 Derek Howaard M 49 M4049 Springfield OR 36:22.1 36:04.1 11:37 40 55 11 40.57
9 100 570 Mark McGee M 46 M4049 Junction City OR 39:41.4 39:06.5 12:36 42 55 11 36.52
10 111 621 Tom Peterson M 46 M4049 Harrisburg OR 42:08.2 41:56.0 13:30 44 55 11 34.06

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 568 Scott Mason M 50 M5059 Woodstock GA 26:17.2 26:05.5 8:24 22 55 4 56.53
2 37 516 Tim Cochran M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 26:57.3 26:46.6 8:38 24 55 4 55.52
3 41 588 Brandon Ross M 51 M5059 Harrisburg OR 27:34.1 27:28.6 8:51 26 55 4 54.11
4 82 607 John Wood M 54 M5059 Harrisburg OR 34:06.9 33:38.1 10:50 38 55 4 45.29

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 650 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 24:20.6 24:18.3 7:50 17 55 2 67.21
2 27 590 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 25:24.1 25:12.6 8:07 20 55 2 64.19

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 501 Ron Ackerman M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 24:01.7 23:59.3 7:44 16 55 6 77.68
2 26 639 Bruce Nelson M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 25:13.6 25:12.2 8:07 19 55 6 70.83
3 39 560 Foster Kimble M 74 M7099 Salem OR 27:28.8 27:24.3 8:50 25 55 6 68.00
4 115 576 Don Miller M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 46:18.5 45:55.4 14:47 45 55 6 40.58
5 117 643 Larry Burnett M 71 M7099 Harrisburg OR 46:22.4 46:08.2 14:51 46 55 6 38.69