2021 Gold Rush 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 462 Madeline Hinojos F 8 F0114 Black Hawk CO 44:11.9 44:08.8 14:13 16 29 2 41.03
2 31 463 Olivia Hinojos F 10 F0114 Black Hawk CO 45:03.0 44:56.5 14:28 18 29 2 37.95

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 494 Isabella Rodolfo F 18 F1519 Lakewood CO 32:37.7 32:17.7 10:24 7 29 2 46.32
2 20 475 Aliya Singleton F 19 F1519 Idaho Springs CO 35:17.5 35:14.2 11:21 10 29 2 42.15

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 465 Hannah Kane F 25 F2029 Denver CO 27:45.6 27:35.9 8:53 4 29 1 53.62

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 473 Kaylan Riley F 32 F3039 Evergreen CO 26:50.8 26:44.2 8:37 3 29 8 55.46
2 8 483 Chelsea Vandurme F 33 F3039 Georgetown CO 28:14.7 28:13.6 9:06 5 29 8 52.65
3 16 479 Holly Straley F 34 F3039 Idaho Springs CO 33:49.2 33:47.1 10:53 9 29 8 44.08
4 23 461 Laura Hinojos F 39 F3039 Black Hawk CO 39:42.1 39:36.9 12:46 13 29 8 38.38

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 493 Kristina Morelli F 40 F4049 Lakewood CO 24:47.0 24:37.0 7:56 2 29 6 62.12
2 21 466 Siri Lewis F 47 F4049 Idaho Springs CO 35:32.0 35:27.9 11:25 11 29 6 45.66
3 22 459 Kellee Gray F 45 F4049 Arvada CO 35:40.0 35:38.6 11:29 12 29 6 44.55
4 30 452 Jamie Davis F 45 F4049 Edgewater CO 44:59.5 44:56.1 14:28 17 29 6 35.33

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 482 Patricia Vandersloot F 54 F5059 Lakewood CO 24:24.6 24:12.7 7:48 1 29 4 72.83
2 11 496 Suzanna Gould F 51 F5059 Mead CO 31:15.2 30:59.8 9:59 6 29 4 54.76

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 485 Susan Warmack F 68 F6069 Idaho Springs CO 43:01.3 42:47.2 13:47 15 29 3 50.36

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 468 Jeri Maus F 80 F7099 Arvada CO 33:08.8 32:55.0 10:36 8 29 3 80.98
2 25 478 Nancy Spletzer F 71 F7099 Idaho Springs CO 42:52.9 42:42.4 13:45 14 29 3 52.98

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 471 Caden McKown M 12 M0114 Idaho Springs CO 27:53.7 27:51.4 8:58 3 15 4 53.36
2 17 486 Blake Weichel M 11 M0114 Idaho Springs CO 35:10.8 35:07.2 11:19 8 15 4 43.53
3 18 491 Luke Nelson M 10 M0114 Littleton CO 35:11.2 35:07.4 11:19 9 15 4 44.94
4 19 460 Logan Gray M 13 M0114 Arvada CO 35:12.6 35:10.9 11:20 10 15 4 41.23

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 490 Jay Mahoney M 25 M2029 Littleton CO 21:49.9 21:49.6 7:02 1 15 1 59.08

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 455 Luke Foley M 39 M3039 Idaho Springs CO 28:33.0 28:30.0 9:11 5 15 3 47.54

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 467 Timothy Lewis M 49 M4049 Idaho Springs CO 27:08.7 27:01.9 8:43 2 15 3 54.12
2 13 476 Matthew Slaten M 41 M4049 Wheat Ridge CO 31:27.9 31:16.0 10:04 7 15 3 43.98
3 26 469 Justin McCarthy M 49 M4049 Arvada CO 43:00.1 42:44.7 13:46 12 15 3 34.22

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 495 Chris Gould M 53 M5059 Idaho Springs CO 31:15.8 31:00.7 9:59 6 15 2 48.72
2 24 477 Skip Smith M 56 M5059 Parker CO 42:02.4 41:46.9 13:27 11 15 2 37.09

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 456 Michael Foley M 67 M6069 Idaho Springs CO 28:29.0 28:26.7 9:10 4 15 1 60.06

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 472 Leonard Ricklefs M 73 M7099 Idaho Springs CO 43:16.3 42:58.2 13:50 13 15 1 42.69