2021 Haulin' Aspen



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 50 Rebecca Crawford F 23 F2024 Victoria BC 4:39:36.6 4:39:30.3 10:41 7 39 6
2 31 101 Melissa Clark F 23 F2024 Salem OR 4:53:25.7 4:53:14.9 11:12 9 39 6
3 52 114 Anika Rasubala F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 5:28:23.6 5:28:12.7 12:32 11 39 6
4 59 16 Erin Dougherty F 24 F2024 Peoria AZ 5:36:49.3 5:36:41.6 12:52 15 39 6
5 69 43 Olivia Renfro F 24 F2024 Spokane Valley WA 6:04:44.4 6:04:33.5 13:55 19 39 6

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 42 Marisa D'Orfani F 25 F2529 Ashland OR 4:19:02.8 4:18:59.5 9:54 3 39 6
2 15 67 Caitlin Howden F 28 F2529 Bend OR 4:24:56.8 4:24:50.6 10:07 4 39 6
3 18 27 Nicole Scott F 26 F2529 Clackamas OR 4:39:38.5 4:39:27.0 10:40 6 39 6
4 50 62 Michaela Rodriguez F 26 F2529 Yuma AZ 5:27:03.7 5:26:56.4 12:29 10 39 6
5 60 59 Nicole McCullough F 29 F2529 Hillsboro OR 5:38:16.5 5:38:00.0 12:55 16 39 6

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 109 Jess Schueler F 33 F3034 Bend OR 3:43:12.6 3:43:03.2 8:31 1 39 8
2 56 35 Taylor Adamski F 30 F3034 Bend OR 5:36:09.8 5:36:02.4 12:50 13 39 8
3 57 45 Alivea McAlpin F 34 F3034 Glide OR 5:36:27.7 5:36:12.3 12:50 14 39 8
4 74 105 Bobi Jo Ousnamer F 32 F3034 Milwaukie OR 6:16:35.1 6:16:28.9 14:23 21 39 8
5 76 94 Katrina McCann F 31 F3034 Salem OR 6:27:25.2 6:27:13.1 14:47 23 39 8

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 98 Megan Longinotti F 38 F3539 Durango CO 3:47:25.5 3:47:21.1 8:41 2 39 5
2 16 100 Kristy Hall F 35 F3539 Central Point OR 4:31:18.9 4:31:11.2 10:22 5 39 5
3 66 76 Tiffanie Bradley F 39 F3539 Salem OR 5:57:58.2 5:57:44.2 13:40 17 39 5
4 67 55 Bonnie Huggins F 39 F3539 Bend OR 5:59:33.7 5:59:05.5 13:43 18 39 5

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 2 Bridget Bostrom F 48 F4549 Bend OR 4:47:48.8 4:47:37.0 10:59 8 39 4
2 72 52 Amber Hall F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 6:15:38.9 6:15:30.9 14:20 20 39 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 55 92 Renee Gould F 57 F5559 Stuart FL 5:33:54.9 5:33:44.1 12:45 12 39 4
2 75 25 Leberta Gentile F 56 F5559 Homer Glen IL 6:20:58.8 6:20:41.2 14:32 22 39 4
3 79 32 Therese Bauer F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 6:39:04.8 6:38:54.3 15:14 24 39 4

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 103 Shane Willis M 22 M2024 Tualatin OR 3:55:12.5 3:55:09.3 8:59 5 80 14
2 13 64 Ethan Karlinsey M 22 M2024 Kenmore WA 4:24:14.9 4:24:08.8 10:05 10 80 14
3 22 106 Samuel Myers M 23 M2024 Bend OR 4:43:19.9 4:43:17.9 10:49 15 80 14
4 23 112 Conrad Pereda Rodriguez M 22 M2024 Newberg OR 4:43:50.3 4:43:46.4 10:50 16 80 14
5 24 116 Asean Vue M 24 M2024 Chicago IL 4:44:46.3 4:44:40.9 10:52 17 80 14
6 30 48 Tyler Wood M 22 M2024 Gresham OR 4:51:34.2 4:51:27.3 11:08 22 80 14
7 37 26 Evan Sloan M 20 M2024 Springfield OR 5:04:32.4 5:04:21.5 11:37 28 80 14
8 38 57 Noah Francis M 21 M2024 Springfield OR 5:04:34.3 5:04:24.6 11:38 29 80 14
9 61 81 Evan Fankhanel M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 5:44:35.2 5:44:33.8 13:10 45 80 14

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 84 Tyler Peterka M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 3:57:12.5 3:57:08.1 9:04 6 80 15
2 10 75 Kyle McDonald M 29 M2529 Happy Valley OR 4:02:41.3 4:02:31.2 9:16 8 80 15
3 11 69 Zahid Azamar M 25 M2529 Grants Pass OR 4:10:44.3 4:10:43.1 9:35 9 80 15
4 14 68 Angus Cummings M 25 M2529 Bend OR 4:24:34.6 4:24:27.0 10:06 11 80 15
5 41 126 Rory Knottnerus M 25 M2529 Seattle WA 5:09:55.7 5:09:49.7 11:50 32 80 15
6 42 14 Jonathan Ambrose M 26 M2529 Logan UT 5:16:55.1 5:16:51.9 12:06 33 80 15
7 45 90 Liam Bunyan M 29 M2529 Prescott Valley AZ 5:22:02.7 5:21:54.8 12:18 36 80 15
8 46 56 Nicholas Johnson M 26 M2529 Bend OR 5:23:32.6 5:23:07.5 12:20 37 80 15
9 53 122 Nate Dalton M 27 M2529 Clarkston WA 5:30:52.9 5:30:44.5 12:38 42 80 15
10 68 1 Kris Nerczuk M 27 M2529 Oregon City OR 6:03:45.6 6:03:38.2 13:53 50 80 15

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 96 Garrett Murgatroyd M 34 M3034 McHenry IL 3:38:42.5 3:38:38.2 8:21 1 80 7
2 21 15 Corbin Seghers M 31 M3034 Chicago IL 4:40:47.2 4:40:39.5 10:43 14 80 7
3 36 125 Mychal Gresham M 32 M3034 Molalla OR 5:02:47.7 5:02:35.5 11:33 27 80 7
4 48 97 Ben Meyer M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 5:24:45.7 5:24:37.6 12:24 39 80 7
5 51 74 Edwin Mantilla M 31 M3034 Bend OR 5:27:03.5 5:26:58.2 12:29 41 80 7
6 58 49 Reed Warner M 30 M3034 Cornelius OR 5:36:31.3 5:36:18.3 12:51 44 80 7

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 34 Andrew Jones M 36 M3539 Washington DC 4:51:02.2 4:50:51.6 11:07 21 80 8
2 40 88 Robert Doughman M 35 M3539 Bend OR 5:08:47.8 5:08:39.1 11:47 31 80 8
3 63 120 Mark Sanders M 37 M3539 Roswell GA 5:53:44.8 5:53:29.7 13:30 47 80 8
4 65 70 Garrett Mason M 37 M3539 Jacksonville OR 5:57:38.9 5:57:03.7 13:38 49 80 8
5 77 124 Craig Hawkins M 35 M3539 Boise ID 6:27:25.9 6:27:14.5 14:47 54 80 8

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 7 Peter Curran M 43 M4044 Bend OR 3:45:53.9 3:45:51.6 8:38 2 80 15
2 17 19 Matty Leppell M 40 M4044 Nampa ID 4:32:15.1 4:32:12.2 10:24 12 80 15
3 20 93 Rex Hoffman M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 4:39:42.1 4:39:38.3 10:41 13 80 15
4 25 63 Ian Bystrom M 44 M4044 Princeton NJ 4:46:31.0 4:46:22.1 10:56 18 80 15
5 27 107 Matthew Barreau M 40 M4044 Sandy OR 4:46:57.9 4:46:46.6 10:57 20 80 15
6 32 123 Jesse Stonewood M 43 M4044 Ashland OR 4:55:46.6 4:55:34.0 11:17 23 80 15
7 33 20 Andrew Murray M 44 M4044 Portland OR 4:57:20.6 4:57:12.9 11:21 24 80 15
8 39 71 Derek Hawkley M 42 M4044 Caldwell ID 5:07:14.9 5:06:56.8 11:43 30 80 15
9 47 77 Joshua Pittman M 43 M4044 Dallas OR 5:24:44.6 5:24:32.1 12:24 38 80 15
10 54 119 Adam Maguire M 41 M4044 Victoria MN 5:33:33.0 5:33:31.4 12:44 43 80 15
11 71 72 David McClintock M 41 M4044 Hunlock Creek PA 6:09:02.7 6:08:48.7 14:05 52 80 15

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 38 Shane Vetter M 46 M4549 Colorado Spgs CO 3:47:43.3 3:47:41.4 8:42 3 80 4
2 6 104 Jason Heineman M 46 M4549 Richland WA 3:52:54.8 3:52:52.0 8:54 4 80 4
3 26 102 Andy Bystrom M 46 M4549 Bend OR 4:46:38.9 4:46:28.7 10:57 19 80 4
4 43 79 Fergus Morrissey M 45 M4549 Portland OR 5:19:36.1 5:19:14.2 12:12 34 80 4

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 36 Todd Gradwahl M 52 M5054 Gresham OR 5:00:17.5 5:00:10.8 11:28 26 80 6
2 44 51 Keith Bradford M 51 M5054 Selah WA 5:19:37.1 5:19:31.2 12:12 35 80 6
3 62 11 Timothy Delawder M 53 M5054 Lombard IL 5:45:04.9 5:44:51.4 13:10 46 80 6
4 78 10 Will Cottrell M 50 M5054 Bend OR 6:29:11.1 6:28:58.2 14:51 55 80 6

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 73 6 John Simonson M 55 M5559 Fargo ND 6:16:13.7 6:16:08.2 14:22 53 80 4
2 80 78 Jim Brendle M 59 M5559 Central Point OR 6:59:11.0 6:58:55.0 16:00 56 80 4
3 81 83 John Lotts M 58 M5559 Central Point OR 6:59:11.0 6:58:55.8 16:00 57 80 4

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 110 Robert Ripley M 60 M6064 Bend OR 3:57:34.9 3:57:30.6 9:04 7 80 5
2 64 115 Tim Carroll M 61 M6064 Redding CA 5:56:50.6 5:56:43.6 13:37 48 80 5
3 70 17 Robert Daly M 60 M6064 Homer Glen IL 6:05:31.0 6:05:12.9 13:57 51 80 5

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 117 Ken Farmer M 71 M7074 Steilacoom WA 4:57:31.7 4:57:24.4 11:22 25 80 2
2 49 53 Jim Ballard M 70 M7074 Chandler AZ 5:25:51.5 5:25:26.5 12:26 40 80 2