2021 Haulin' Aspen



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 46 432 Nicole Morgen F 19 F1519 Bend OR 1:57:31.2 1:57:25.3 8:58 13 197 2
2 118 472 Megan Adamec F 18 F1519 Albany OR 2:15:35.3 2:15:22.4 10:21 47 197 2

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 378 Molly Olsen F 22 F2024 Pocatello ID 1:37:31.5 1:37:27.3 7:27 1 197 11
2 9 299 Casey Sauter F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:40:07.1 1:39:49.3 7:38 4 197 11
3 22 466 Alexandra Rockett F 24 F2024 Bend OR 1:49:04.9 1:49:01.5 8:20 7 197 11
4 45 256 Allison Krein F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:57:21.3 1:57:05.1 8:57 12 197 11
5 60 313 Leah Shaffner F 24 F2024 Seattle WA 2:02:41.7 2:02:24.7 9:21 18 197 11
6 71 362 Jordan Quig F 22 F2024 Casper WY 2:04:10.4 2:04:07.2 9:29 24 197 11
7 158 368 Olivia-Anne Webb F 24 F2024 Bend OR 2:28:34.5 2:28:03.8 11:19 70 197 11

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 418 Emily Hyatt F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:52:57.5 1:52:39.5 8:36 9 197 31
2 35 237 Chelsea Carey F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:54:11.2 1:53:58.4 8:43 10 197 31
3 47 497 Victoria Martin F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:57:53.2 1:57:48.4 9:00 14 197 31
4 52 409 Maureen Donovan F 26 F2529 Portland OR 2:00:06.4 1:59:53.9 9:10 15 197 31
5 65 499 Meg Lentz F 27 F2529 Bend OR 2:03:21.6 2:03:18.6 9:25 20 197 31
6 70 231 Kelly Bieraugel F 26 F2529 Portland OR 2:04:09.7 2:03:56.6 9:28 23 197 31
7 82 352 Kayti Rouch F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:06:52.6 2:06:33.1 9:40 30 197 31
8 96 373 Emily Schafsteck F 26 F2529 Happy Camp CA 2:10:08.0 2:09:47.1 9:55 35 197 31
9 108 383 Keelin McKellar F 26 F2529 Boise ID 2:12:52.8 2:12:23.5 10:07 41 197 31
10 119 505 Kayla Kobelin F 27 F2529 Bend OR 2:15:33.0 2:15:29.7 10:21 48 197 31
11 120 476 Cat Petersen F 29 F2529 Portland OR 2:16:17.8 2:15:42.2 10:22 49 197 31
12 121 225 Jesslyn Gillespie F 27 F2529 Bend OR 2:16:08.6 2:15:47.6 10:22 50 197 31
13 144 319 Kelly Voigt F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 2:24:35.9 2:24:04.9 11:00 62 197 31
14 145 484 Jessica Krause F 29 F2529 Indianapolis IN 2:24:25.0 2:24:05.3 11:00 63 197 31
15 150 192 Madeline Seghers F 28 F2529 Chicago IL 2:25:54.7 2:25:34.1 11:07 66 197 31
16 163 439 Courtney Rayppy F 25 F2529 Talent OR 2:30:04.2 2:29:32.0 11:25 75 197 31
17 164 303 Elizabeth Garcia F 28 F2529 Corona CA 2:29:48.9 2:29:42.4 11:26 76 197 31
18 165 455 Katie Davis F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:29:58.8 2:29:51.3 11:27 77 197 31
19 167 240 Kelsy Hatfield F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:30:32.2 2:30:08.8 11:28 78 197 31
20 201 473 Jodi Lonergan F 29 F2529 Woodburn OR 2:43:10.1 2:42:49.4 12:26 102 197 31
21 216 490 Faith Simitz F 25 F2529 Bend OR 2:55:12.2 2:55:08.3 13:23 111 197 31
22 222 239 Bailey Keefe F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 2:57:53.4 2:57:43.4 13:34 116 197 31
23 253 435 Catie Nelsen F 27 F2529 Gresham OR 3:43:11.1 3:42:59.1 17:02 134 197 31
24 263 544 Kendall Johnson F 25 F2529 Everett WA 4:09:53.0 4:09:29.3 19:03 140 197 31

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 334 Alex Kosinski F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:38:55.1 1:38:53.7 7:33 2 197 34
2 7 454 Janet Wiltshire F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:39:23.0 1:39:21.5 7:36 3 197 34
3 58 512 Grace Gaeng F 31 F3034 Bel Air MD 2:02:43.9 2:02:01.0 9:19 17 197 34
4 72 301 Rebecca Powell F 30 F3034 Palo Alto CA 2:04:42.3 2:04:09.2 9:29 25 197 34
5 94 246 Samantha Turpel F 32 F3034 Los Angeles CA 2:11:00.2 2:09:28.6 9:54 33 197 34
6 127 248 Marianne Richter F 33 F3034 Portland OR 2:19:54.9 2:19:48.6 10:41 55 197 34
7 137 463 Kah Min Lee F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:23:48.4 2:23:08.5 10:56 58 197 34
8 142 226 Brittany Romsdahl F 30 F3034 Redmond OR 2:24:08.3 2:23:48.4 10:59 61 197 34
9 160 330 Erin Walker F 33 F3034 Forest Grove OR 2:29:13.6 2:28:52.1 11:22 72 197 34
10 161 181 Lindsay Martin F 33 F3034 Englewood CO 2:29:58.9 2:29:15.2 11:24 73 197 34
11 162 250 Megan Hubbard F 34 F3034 Camas WA 2:30:01.1 2:29:18.8 11:24 74 197 34
12 169 412 Genelle Smith F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:31:11.8 2:31:06.5 11:33 80 197 34
13 175 364 Sarah Stednitz F 33 F3034 Houston TX 2:38:55.3 2:32:25.8 11:39 85 197 34
14 177 397 Michelle Massaquoi F 31 F3034 Veneta OR 2:39:04.3 2:32:35.2 11:39 86 197 34
15 178 213 May Liu F 32 F3034 Belmont CA 2:33:20.4 2:32:46.8 11:40 87 197 34
16 191 284 Kayla Johnson F 30 F3034 Aloha OR 2:35:54.6 2:35:49.6 11:54 94 197 34
17 195 176 Sarah Burns F 31 F3034 Clackamas OR 2:41:01.3 2:40:27.8 12:15 97 197 34
18 200 307 Haley Kasler F 30 F3034 Grants Pass OR 2:43:08.4 2:42:41.3 12:26 101 197 34
19 204 264 Ariel Krauser F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 2:45:02.1 2:44:40.0 12:35 104 197 34
20 228 498 Alex Moore F 33 F3034 Prineville OR 3:01:56.7 3:01:54.5 13:54 119 197 34
21 234 220 Sara Vanderwaal F 31 F3034 Denver CO 3:06:24.9 3:05:43.3 14:11 123 197 34

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 366 Adrienne Salzwedel F 37 F3539 Seattle WA 1:48:17.6 1:48:12.6 8:16 6 197 33
2 23 262 Janelle Ralph F 39 F3539 Sams Valley OR 1:49:14.9 1:49:08.6 8:20 8 197 33
3 54 440 Adryon Wong F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:00:37.0 2:00:03.9 9:10 16 197 33
4 74 423 Jennifer Bentley F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:05:15.1 2:04:58.1 9:33 26 197 33
5 81 191 Katherine ( Smith F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:06:35.9 2:06:32.6 9:40 29 197 33
6 102 289 Sabrina Robinson F 36 F3539 Sisters OR 2:11:41.1 2:11:22.7 10:02 38 197 33
7 107 501 Heather Stadnisky F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:17.6 2:12:15.1 10:06 40 197 33
8 110 221 Nicki Hernandez F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:13:30.0 2:13:20.0 10:11 43 197 33
9 113 445 Elizabeth Hermann F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:14:34.4 2:14:03.4 10:14 45 197 33
10 124 441 Naomi Leppell F 36 F3539 Nampa ID 2:16:57.5 2:16:50.5 10:27 53 197 33
11 141 410 Grace Kim F 39 F3539 Seattle WA 2:23:54.9 2:23:44.9 10:59 60 197 33
12 146 249 Stephanie Welbourn F 38 F3539 Sisters OR 2:24:26.7 2:24:07.9 11:01 64 197 33
13 173 285 Jennifer Kovitz F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:32:57.9 2:32:17.0 11:38 83 197 33
14 174 417 Caitlin Vallerga F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:32:30.3 2:32:17.4 11:38 84 197 33
15 184 208 Alisha Schmidt F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:34:08.5 2:33:32.7 11:44 91 197 33
16 197 448 Erin Harju F 35 F3539 Crestline CA 2:42:05.3 2:41:35.0 12:21 98 197 33
17 203 470 Jennifer Lonergan F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:44:18.6 2:43:58.0 12:31 103 197 33
18 218 401 Gretchen Nickson F 38 F3539 College Station TX 2:57:36.8 2:57:09.2 13:32 113 197 33
19 219 341 Teresa Haugen F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:58:06.8 2:57:36.0 13:34 114 197 33
20 226 302 Wiebke Poerschke F 39 F3539 Portland OR 3:01:51.6 3:01:39.0 13:52 118 197 33
21 231 210 Marguerite Jimenez F 39 F3539 Missoula MT 3:03:49.8 3:03:04.0 13:59 120 197 33
22 237 269 Amy Leestemaker-Palmer F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 3:08:39.8 3:08:28.5 14:24 125 197 33
23 238 178 Vanessa Jones F 35 F3539 Lewiston ID 3:10:20.6 3:10:03.7 14:31 126 197 33
24 264 257 Jessica Tipton F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 4:49:35.9 4:48:30.4 22:02 141 197 33

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 78 475 Alura Del Duca F 41 F4044 Medford OR 2:05:48.8 2:05:40.9 9:36 27 197 33
2 85 209 Melinda Shearer F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:07:56.8 2:07:40.5 9:45 31 197 33
3 89 345 Jamie Krefting F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:09:17.7 2:09:07.3 9:52 32 197 33
4 99 197 Kirsten Shelton F 40 F4044 Battle Ground WA 2:10:50.8 2:10:40.3 9:59 37 197 33
5 109 486 Christa Nash-Webber F 42 F4044 Bend OR 2:13:56.9 2:13:14.1 10:11 42 197 33
6 111 442 Aimee Graybeal F 42 F4044 Bend OR 2:13:34.4 2:13:25.9 10:12 44 197 33
7 122 376 Jaime Lindsay F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:17:12.8 2:16:35.9 10:26 51 197 33
8 130 436 Erin Koenig F 40 F4044 Sherwood OR 2:20:36.9 2:20:28.9 10:44 57 197 33
9 139 329 Liz Grace F 40 F4044 Seattle WA 2:23:49.3 2:23:28.9 10:58 59 197 33
10 147 214 Jessica Belknap F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:24:32.0 2:24:22.1 11:02 65 197 33
11 153 429 Laura Flood F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:26:40.5 2:26:30.5 11:12 68 197 33
12 154 371 Jennifer Lundman F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:27:24.6 2:27:14.2 11:15 69 197 33
13 159 496 Stacy Vege F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:28:23.3 2:28:07.4 11:19 71 197 33
14 172 507 Laura Trunk F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 2:32:36.3 2:31:55.7 11:36 82 197 33
15 180 288 Amber Behr F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:33:40.2 2:33:09.2 11:42 88 197 33
16 181 308 Meredith Larsen F 40 F4044 Seattle WA 2:33:25.4 2:33:17.2 11:43 89 197 33
17 183 353 Leah Stockton F 41 F4044 S Lake Tahoe CA 2:34:07.6 2:33:31.7 11:44 90 197 33
18 192 415 Megan Welch F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:38:54.3 2:38:03.1 12:04 95 197 33
19 199 238 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:43:00.4 2:42:20.0 12:24 100 197 33
20 205 219 Amy Davis F 42 F4044 Sisters OR 2:45:20.7 2:44:43.7 12:35 105 197 33
21 210 453 MacKenzie Richardson F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:46:21.8 2:46:01.3 12:41 109 197 33
22 221 310 Monica Smith F 44 F4044 Phoenix AZ 2:58:32.0 2:57:41.5 13:34 115 197 33
23 233 234 Noelle Hersom F 40 F4044 Franklin TN 3:04:12.1 3:03:35.7 14:01 122 197 33
24 256 322 Angela Cowley F 43 F4044 Sherwood OR 3:45:13.0 3:44:56.9 17:11 137 197 33
25 258 478 Lisa Larson F 44 F4044 Ridgefield WA 3:50:25.5 3:49:52.4 17:33 139 197 33

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 316 Vicki Boyer F 48 F4549 Grants Pass OR 1:56:55.7 1:56:49.0 8:56 11 197 21
2 68 414 Carrie Barrett F 48 F4549 Austin TX 2:04:06.4 2:03:51.9 9:28 21 197 21
3 69 206 Christina Kirby F 45 F4549 Portland OR 2:04:03.6 2:03:54.9 9:28 22 197 21
4 79 465 Christen Mansuetti F 49 F4549 Phoenix OR 2:05:48.3 2:05:43.1 9:36 28 197 21
5 97 184 Amy Ambrosier F 47 F4549 Boise ID 2:10:06.7 2:09:58.4 9:56 36 197 21
6 115 224 Mary Kelley F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:15:30.3 2:14:51.4 10:18 46 197 21
7 170 428 Sarah Kurtz F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:31:19.4 2:31:16.6 11:33 81 197 21
8 190 380 Sarah Giles F 45 F4549 Sherwood OR 2:36:00.3 2:35:45.4 11:54 93 197 21
9 194 395 Kristin Morrissey F 47 F4549 Portland OR 2:40:05.8 2:39:52.5 12:13 96 197 21
10 198 370 Lynn Albert F 45 F4549 Independence OR 2:42:54.3 2:42:16.4 12:24 99 197 21
11 206 218 Char Sundstrom F 49 F4549 Sisters OR 2:45:23.7 2:44:46.9 12:35 106 197 21
12 212 283 Angie Del Nero F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:49:05.7 2:48:34.5 12:53 110 197 21
13 217 369 Kelly Salceies F 46 F4549 Albuquerque NM 2:57:00.6 2:56:50.2 13:30 112 197 21
14 239 350 Kerry Furimsky F 45 F4549 Vancouver WA 3:12:47.8 3:11:27.3 14:37 127 197 21

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 235 Jill Boaz F 54 F5054 Bend OR 1:46:03.0 1:45:50.7 8:05 5 197 16
2 62 471 Elizabeth Scrivner F 50 F5054 Sherwood OR 2:03:06.1 2:02:50.6 9:23 19 197 16
3 103 461 Rachel Adamec F 54 F5054 Albany OR 2:11:52.1 2:11:39.1 10:03 39 197 16
4 123 550 Christine Bell F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:17:15.8 2:16:36.7 10:26 52 197 16
5 129 233 Denise Coomes F 50 F5054 Dallas OR 2:20:41.2 2:20:20.5 10:43 56 197 16
6 168 203 Susan Tomlinson F 54 F5054 Bend OR 2:31:33.2 2:31:03.6 11:32 79 197 16
7 208 402 Christine Keefer F 52 F5054 Bend OR 2:45:51.3 2:45:40.5 12:39 108 197 16
8 224 338 Traci Stowell F 53 F5054 Bend OR 2:58:29.7 2:58:04.1 13:36 117 197 16
9 232 518 Molly Mayes F 50 F5054 Sisters OR 3:04:07.9 3:03:30.2 14:01 121 197 16
10 242 426 Sherrie Lockwood F 50 F5054 Madras OR 3:16:01.1 3:15:38.6 14:57 129 197 16
11 248 381 Kimberly Cranwell F 50 F5054 Everett WA 3:34:58.9 3:34:22.5 16:22 133 197 16
12 255 312 Zee Harris F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 3:44:37.7 3:44:15.7 17:08 136 197 16
13 257 179 Kyla Walker F 50 F5054 Camas WA 3:48:03.1 3:47:07.4 17:21 138 197 16

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 95 411 Karla Nash F 55 F5559 Bend OR 2:09:46.6 2:09:41.8 9:55 34 197 6
2 187 375 Shelly Smith F 58 F5559 Grants Pass OR 2:35:36.5 2:35:08.0 11:51 92 197 6
3 207 372 Suzette Gamblin F 56 F5559 Bend OR 2:45:18.5 2:44:55.5 12:36 107 197 6
4 247 282 Lynn Lary F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 3:30:50.6 3:30:03.1 16:03 132 197 6
5 254 388 Ingrid Skoog F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:44:37.4 3:44:13.9 17:08 135 197 6

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 152 491 Mo Heintz F 60 F6064 Bend OR 2:26:46.1 2:26:29.6 11:11 67 197 5
2 241 190 Sharon Smith F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 3:15:02.7 3:14:15.5 14:50 128 197 5

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 126 420 Suzanne Ray F 69 F6569 Jacksonville OR 2:18:02.1 2:17:54.3 10:32 54 197 4
2 235 211 Marjorie Palmrose-Mace F 67 F6569 Vancouver WA 3:06:23.6 3:05:56.1 14:12 124 197 4
3 243 314 Marlee Underhill F 66 F6569 Bend OR 3:21:08.5 3:20:21.5 15:18 130 197 4
4 245 377 Marca Davies F 69 F6569 Port Angeles WA 3:23:47.5 3:23:04.1 15:31 131 197 4

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 382 J'Aiden Cranwell-Meneses M 18 M1519 Everett WA 1:53:17.8 1:52:42.0 8:37 21 151 4
2 44 509 Tyler Rice M 19 M1519 Portland OR 1:57:04.4 1:57:01.1 8:56 33 151 4
3 116 326 Elias Stroock M 18 M1519 Bend OR 2:14:57.6 2:14:54.5 10:18 70 151 4

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 358 Ryan Restau M 23 M2024 Lebanon OR 1:39:38.8 1:39:35.7 7:37 5 151 7
2 12 469 Jack Evans M 24 M2024 Bend OR 1:44:16.2 1:44:11.6 7:58 8 151 7
3 41 483 Tony Kraus M 23 M2024 Canby OR 1:56:52.0 1:56:44.1 8:55 31 151 7
4 53 424 Matt Schetina M 24 M2024 Glendale CA 2:00:10.9 1:59:55.6 9:10 38 151 7
5 59 365 Kyle Restau M 21 M2024 Lebanon OR 2:02:16.6 2:02:12.3 9:20 42 151 7
6 64 340 Evan Frey M 24 M2024 Seattle WA 2:03:23.7 2:03:07.9 9:24 45 151 7

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 467 Gustavo Ramirez M 26 M2529 Bend OR 1:50:27.8 1:50:25.6 8:26 17 151 25
2 36 549 Andy Buhler M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:54:47.5 1:54:40.3 8:46 26 151 25
3 49 513 Corey James M 27 M2529 Albany OR 1:58:56.6 1:58:45.0 9:04 35 151 25
4 50 480 Benjamin Olson M 26 M2529 Boise ID 2:00:12.6 1:59:45.7 9:09 36 151 25
5 56 477 Neil Nourigat M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 2:00:21.7 2:00:13.5 9:11 40 151 25
6 57 460 Patrick Mallett M 26 M2529 Bend OR 2:01:47.9 2:01:14.9 9:16 41 151 25
7 66 230 Cody Dodds M 25 M2529 Gresham OR 2:03:25.1 2:03:21.9 9:26 46 151 25
8 100 433 Stephen Dudley M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 2:10:46.4 2:10:43.5 9:59 63 151 25
9 112 298 Grant Rolles M 27 M2529 West Linn OR 2:13:33.3 2:13:26.7 10:12 68 151 25
10 131 393 Cooper Collins M 26 M2529 Portland OR 2:20:45.9 2:20:37.4 10:45 74 151 25
11 133 272 Jared White M 28 M2529 Medford OR 2:23:54.5 2:21:28.5 10:48 76 151 25
12 176 502 Mitch Bailhe M 25 M2529 Seattle WA 2:32:36.2 2:32:31.2 11:39 91 151 25
13 185 267 Gaelen Murray M 26 M2529 Portland OR 2:34:08.4 2:34:02.3 11:46 94 151 25
14 202 459 Sam Penner M 28 M2529 Redmond OR 2:43:49.3 2:43:38.1 12:30 100 151 25
15 220 398 Coby Ayres M 27 M2529 Bend OR 2:58:29.2 2:57:39.0 13:34 106 151 25
16 236 450 Dallas Wilson M 28 M2529 Powell Butte OR 3:07:55.7 3:07:15.6 14:18 112 151 25
17 240 297 James Pritchard M 27 M2529 Beaverton OR 3:12:30.4 3:11:34.6 14:38 113 151 25
18 246 265 Joshua Profio M 27 M2529 Bend OR 3:30:40.2 3:29:28.8 16:00 115 151 25
19 251 482 Bryce Johnson M 26 M2529 Warm Springs OR 3:43:06.3 3:42:52.2 17:01 118 151 25
20 252 474 Benjamin Andraschko M 28 M2529 Gresham OR 3:43:10.0 3:42:57.8 17:02 119 151 25
21 262 431 Noalani Lascano M 25 M2529 Everett WA 4:01:03.2 4:00:38.9 18:23 123 151 25

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 493 Richard Williams M 34 M3034 Boise ID 1:30:12.8 1:30:10.4 6:53 1 151 29
2 11 263 Xian Zhao M 34 M3034 Washington DC 1:42:32.3 1:42:30.6 7:50 7 151 29
3 18 337 Mike McLean M 30 M3034 Bend OR 1:48:23.2 1:48:11.3 8:16 13 151 29
4 21 487 William Gonia M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:49:02.7 1:48:45.9 8:19 15 151 29
5 31 452 Jordan Kiler M 30 M3034 Boise ID 1:54:00.7 1:53:32.2 8:41 22 151 29
6 33 236 Jack McKnight M 31 M3034 Bend OR 1:54:07.8 1:53:49.9 8:42 24 151 29
7 38 245 Micah Tuttle M 31 M3034 Bend OR 1:55:42.7 1:55:35.8 8:50 28 151 29
8 67 351 Geremy Clarion M 33 M3034 Portland OR 2:03:42.4 2:03:31.5 9:26 47 151 29
9 73 437 Alexander Martinez M 31 M3034 Broomfield CO 2:04:31.9 2:04:27.1 9:30 48 151 29
10 77 458 Scott Nordquist M 34 M3034 Bend OR 2:05:34.8 2:05:23.7 9:35 51 151 29
11 93 275 Aaron Di Silvestro M 34 M3034 Portland OR 2:09:27.3 2:09:20.7 9:53 61 151 29
12 117 456 John Chapman M 30 M3034 Bend OR 2:14:59.6 2:14:56.2 10:19 71 151 29
13 134 510 Danny Dimarzo M 32 M3034 Encinitas CA 2:21:43.0 2:21:36.5 10:49 77 151 29
14 136 387 Nate Kupish M 34 M3034 Bend OR 2:22:46.5 2:22:33.4 10:53 79 151 29
15 138 485 Tim Kerr M 33 M3034 Emeryville CA 2:23:52.1 2:23:14.1 10:57 80 151 29
16 140 232 Erik Romsdahl M 31 M3034 Redmond OR 2:24:08.0 2:23:42.4 10:59 81 151 29
17 148 400 Kade Hobin M 34 M3034 Bend OR 2:25:18.2 2:25:12.3 11:06 83 151 29
18 156 270 Jip Hubbard M 34 M3034 Camas WA 2:28:25.1 2:27:42.3 11:17 87 151 29
19 166 464 Jon Faber M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 2:30:32.3 2:29:59.3 11:27 89 151 29
20 182 416 Tucker Walker M 31 M3034 Forest Grove OR 2:33:44.8 2:33:22.7 11:43 93 151 29
21 193 273 Lane Stith M 31 M3034 Bend OR 2:38:54.2 2:38:32.9 12:07 98 151 29
22 213 199 Clint Sager M 30 M3034 Grants Pass OR 2:49:19.9 2:48:55.1 12:54 103 151 29
23 223 449 Brandon Faber M 33 M3034 Medford OR 2:58:30.2 2:57:58.2 13:36 107 151 29
24 229 457 Nathan Moore M 33 M3034 Prineville OR 3:01:56.5 3:01:54.9 13:54 110 151 29

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 323 Mark Amondson M 38 M3539 Redmond OR 1:36:13.4 1:36:12.5 7:21 4 151 18
2 10 520 Erik Bergset M 38 M3539 Seattle WA 1:42:48.8 1:42:21.9 7:49 6 151 18
3 14 361 Benjamin Cooper M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:45:08.5 1:45:06.1 8:02 10 151 18
4 27 503 Lucas Cooperrider M 35 M3539 Boise ID 1:52:20.3 1:51:44.9 8:32 19 151 18
5 32 481 Bjorn Bonholzer M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:53:58.8 1:53:45.9 8:42 23 151 18
6 51 229 Stephen Berger M 35 M3539 Belmont CA 2:00:21.2 1:59:46.2 9:09 37 151 18
7 55 540 Mark Heggen M 38 M3539 Seattle WA 2:00:25.4 2:00:11.2 9:11 39 151 18
8 61 434 Devin Goodwin M 35 M3539 Bend OR 2:02:50.8 2:02:25.0 9:21 43 151 18
9 63 331 Richard Ferguson M 39 M3539 Bend OR 2:03:29.3 2:02:53.9 9:23 44 151 18
10 106 320 Bobby Pecaut M 39 M3539 Bend OR 2:12:11.1 2:12:04.0 10:05 67 151 18
11 114 468 Matt Litteral M 39 M3539 Powell Butte OR 2:15:09.1 2:14:46.0 10:18 69 151 18
12 196 508 Charles Berman M 36 M3539 Bend OR 2:41:18.8 2:41:03.1 12:18 99 151 18
13 261 217 Robert Gierek M 39 M3539 Gresham OR 4:00:17.0 3:59:11.5 18:16 122 151 18

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 384 Justin Gindlesperger M 42 M4044 Merlin OR 1:33:32.6 1:33:31.4 7:09 2 151 24
2 17 543 Malin Friess M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:46:24.4 1:46:21.4 8:08 12 151 24
3 24 438 Jason Shurmur M 41 M4044 Ann Arbor MI 1:50:29.3 1:49:54.8 8:24 16 151 24
4 28 489 Bryce Ferguson M 41 M4044 Snohomish WA 1:52:39.4 1:52:31.6 8:36 20 151 24
5 40 506 Dan Pelkey M 44 M4044 Petaluma CA 1:55:58.8 1:55:48.0 8:51 30 151 24
6 75 332 Mauricio Dujowich M 43 M4044 Bend OR 2:05:18.0 2:05:03.9 9:33 49 151 24
7 80 444 Andrew Nash-Webber M 41 M4044 Bend OR 2:06:15.3 2:05:53.1 9:37 52 151 24
8 84 216 Jeremy Kingma M 41 M4044 Post Falls ID 2:07:09.4 2:07:04.0 9:42 54 151 24
9 86 201 James Whitmore M 43 M4044 Bend OR 2:11:47.6 2:08:01.4 9:47 55 151 24
10 90 360 Derrick Olinger M 40 M4044 Happy Camp CA 2:09:31.2 2:09:10.1 9:52 58 151 24
11 91 403 Chad Belknap M 43 M4044 Bend OR 2:09:25.2 2:09:17.0 9:53 59 151 24
12 104 541 Zack Zarrilli M 40 M4044 Newport Beach CA 2:11:52.1 2:11:47.1 10:04 65 151 24
13 128 200 Lucas Newman M 43 M4044 Portland OR 2:19:51.9 2:19:48.8 10:41 73 151 24
14 132 545 Shaun Tucker M 44 M4044 Bend OR 2:21:09.4 2:20:52.0 10:46 75 151 24
15 179 274 Jared Behr M 43 M4044 Bend OR 2:33:37.9 2:33:04.1 11:42 92 151 24
16 211 495 Michael Richardson M 41 M4044 Bend OR 2:46:23.0 2:46:01.8 12:41 102 151 24
17 214 259 Luke Kolb M 42 M4044 Vancouver WA 2:49:20.6 2:48:56.0 12:54 104 151 24
18 227 182 Jared Hall M 40 M4044 Central Point OR 3:02:28.5 3:01:42.0 13:53 109 151 24
19 230 207 Andrew Knipe M 43 M4044 Missoula MT 3:03:50.7 3:03:03.2 13:59 111 151 24

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 443 Bradley Taylor M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:51:00.5 1:50:53.9 8:28 18 151 11
2 34 547 Jeff Yamin M 45 M4549 Portland OR 1:54:00.0 1:53:57.1 8:42 25 151 11
3 37 287 Henrik Van Ryzin M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:54:57.1 1:54:51.2 8:47 27 151 11
4 42 336 Joshua Simko M 47 M4549 Portland OR 1:56:59.0 1:56:47.4 8:55 32 151 11
5 76 488 Larry Seymour M 48 M4549 Prineville OR 2:05:52.5 2:05:11.0 9:34 50 151 11
6 87 446 Mike Turner M 45 M4549 Redmond OR 2:08:10.7 2:08:05.8 9:47 56 151 11
7 135 462 Byron Jacobson M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 2:22:30.3 2:22:06.7 10:51 78 151 11
8 155 542 Bo Olson M 46 M4549 Bend OR 2:28:13.2 2:27:42.3 11:17 86 151 11
9 157 500 Justin Treat M 48 M4549 Portland OR 2:28:26.1 2:27:54.1 11:18 88 151 11
10 215 514 Jay Laufenberg M 47 M4549 West Chester PA 2:50:05.6 2:49:28.8 12:57 105 151 11

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 511 Edwin Vega M 51 M5054 Bonney Lake WA 1:33:53.5 1:33:52.1 7:10 3 151 8
2 13 430 Wasch Blakeley M 52 M5054 Terrebonne OR 1:44:20.3 1:44:14.1 7:58 9 151 8
3 39 293 Ray Lucas M 52 M5054 Meridian ID 1:56:01.7 1:55:44.2 8:51 29 151 8
4 48 255 Darren Kane M 52 M5054 Powell Butte OR 1:58:49.2 1:58:43.7 9:04 34 151 8
5 83 413 Garth Barbee M 52 M5054 West Linn OR 2:06:58.5 2:06:42.9 9:41 53 151 8
6 92 291 Patrick Lucas M 53 M5054 New Castle DE 2:09:36.3 2:09:19.3 9:53 60 151 8
7 125 241 Fj Maloney M 54 M5054 Portalnd OR 2:17:30.8 2:17:23.2 10:30 72 151 8
8 209 422 Jose Ramirez M 50 M5054 Bend OR 2:46:04.0 2:45:46.5 12:40 101 151 8

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 222 Ron Coomes M 56 M5559 Dallas OR 1:48:33.3 1:48:25.3 8:17 14 151 9
2 88 419 Peter Stirling M 57 M5559 Seattle WA 2:08:50.2 2:08:33.4 9:49 57 151 9
3 101 349 Jeff Neal M 55 M5559 Bend OR 2:11:02.6 2:10:49.9 10:00 64 151 9
4 143 407 Kevin Keown M 56 M5559 Bend OR 2:24:18.1 2:23:51.0 10:59 82 151 9
5 171 390 Shawn Barrett M 55 M5559 Austin TX 2:31:41.2 2:31:31.1 11:34 90 151 9
6 225 278 James Bacchus M 59 M5559 Arlington VA 3:01:30.9 3:01:09.8 13:50 108 151 9
7 249 193 David Trotter M 58 M5559 Portland OR 3:38:11.9 3:37:15.6 16:36 116 151 9

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 290 Stephen Oneal M 63 M6064 Portland OR 1:45:45.1 1:45:43.0 8:05 11 151 9
2 98 271 Rick Larrabee M 64 M6064 Bend OR 2:10:12.8 2:10:09.5 9:57 62 151 9
3 149 311 Peter Smith M 61 M6064 Grants Pass OR 2:25:49.4 2:25:22.7 11:06 84 151 9
4 186 546 Mike Westlake M 61 M6064 Roseburg OR 2:34:19.0 2:34:06.8 11:46 95 151 9
5 188 494 Lyndon Nolan M 60 M6064 Boise ID 2:35:37.9 2:35:09.4 11:51 96 151 9
6 189 325 Randall Phelps M 60 M6064 Eagle ID 2:35:38.2 2:35:12.2 11:51 97 151 9
7 250 73 Larry Rich M 60 M6064 Bend OR 2:40:23.1 3:40:14.4 16:49 117 151 9
8 259 355 Kent Ness M 63 M6064 Boise ID 3:51:30.4 3:51:02.4 17:39 120 151 9

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 105 479 Robert Towne M 69 M6569 Redmond OR 2:12:05.3 2:12:00.1 10:05 66 151 5
2 151 492 Robert Williams M 67 M6569 Yakima WA 2:26:17.8 2:26:12.6 11:10 85 151 5

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 244 327 Tom Dean M 71 M7074 Bend OR 3:21:12.0 3:20:23.5 15:18 114 151 2
2 260 205 Gregory Bryant M 71 M7074 Bend OR 3:54:26.2 3:53:49.3 17:51 121 151 2