2021 Haulin' Aspen



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 198 759 Berlin Smith F 12 F0114 Beaverton OR 1:36:51.2 1:36:34.4 14:45 123 220 3
2 222 828 Violet David F 13 F0114 Palm Desert CA 1:50:19.5 1:49:34.7 16:44 141 220 3
3 252 811 Leah Wood F 8 F0114 Redmond OR 3:06:32.5 3:05:53.9 28:23 164 220 3

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 666 Hannah MacDuffee F 18 F1519 Madras OR 1:04:00.9 1:03:55.3 9:46 1 220 3
2 134 838 Mya Mauch F 18 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 1:20:49.9 1:20:42.2 12:20 76 220 3
3 135 829 Macy Clemens F 18 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 1:20:49.8 1:20:42.3 12:20 77 220 3

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 55 748 Jacqueline McGrew F 24 F2024 Bend OR 1:10:19.6 1:10:03.8 10:42 29 220 8
2 118 588 Sophia Betts F 22 F2024 Albany OR 1:18:38.6 1:18:22.4 11:58 66 220 8
3 132 790 Kristen Adamec F 20 F2024 Albany OR 1:20:35.0 1:20:26.5 12:17 74 220 8
4 147 636 Sami Byers F 22 F2024 Bend OR 1:22:13.3 1:21:52.8 12:31 84 220 8
5 166 667 Kira Hansen F 21 F2024 La Pine OR 1:26:44.1 1:26:31.3 13:13 96 220 8

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 879 Karmen Warner F 28 F2529 Prineville OR 1:05:23.4 1:05:04.4 9:57 4 220 23
2 27 656 Tess Rund F 26 F2529 Bend OR 1:07:38.0 1:07:34.1 10:19 9 220 23
3 54 727 Tara Grady F 28 F2529 San Jose CA 1:10:19.6 1:10:03.6 10:42 28 220 23
4 56 726 Jenna Rohling F 25 F2529 Pasadena CA 1:10:12.9 1:10:04.7 10:42 30 220 23
5 82 866 Rea Elliott F 26 F2529 Bend OR 1:12:57.6 1:12:53.4 11:08 42 220 23
6 88 610 Christina Luedtke F 28 F2529 Cornelius OR 1:13:37.4 1:13:27.4 11:13 45 220 23
7 92 836 Breanne Wood F 27 F2529 Redmond OR 1:14:34.6 1:14:13.3 11:20 48 220 23
8 105 818 Ivanna Lopez F 25 F2529 Bend OR 1:16:05.1 1:15:41.7 11:34 56 220 23
9 112 750 Holly Raney F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:25:20.9 1:16:20.9 11:40 61 220 23
10 121 711 Chloe Coreth F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:19:55.0 1:19:16.5 12:07 69 220 23
11 142 863 Madison Haas F 26 F2529 San Francisco CA 1:21:32.8 1:21:24.5 12:26 81 220 23
12 162 635 Kathryn Salsbery F 29 F2529 Seattle WA 1:25:23.6 1:24:53.5 12:58 94 220 23
13 231 860 Cally Modin F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:57:25.7 1:56:42.0 17:49 149 220 23

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 753 Maddie Buda F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:04:52.1 1:04:48.3 9:54 3 220 39
2 15 822 Zoe Lane F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:57.9 1:05:37.3 10:02 5 220 39
3 24 875 Lindsay Howes F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:07:30.8 1:07:19.3 10:17 7 220 39
4 29 768 Jori Umphress F 30 F3034 Redmond OR 1:08:16.8 1:08:04.3 10:24 10 220 39
5 31 869 Kristen Buwalda F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:08:21.2 1:08:13.4 10:25 12 220 39
6 32 702 Kellie Cook F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:08:50.7 1:08:20.6 10:27 13 220 39
7 46 892 Emily McCaffrey F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:10:22.5 1:09:52.3 10:41 24 220 39
8 48 925 Katy Holmquist F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:10:25.9 1:09:59.7 10:42 25 220 39
9 61 787 Kayla Schiffman F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:10:23.5 1:10:13.4 10:44 32 220 39
10 84 824 Jessica Cook-Lindsay F 30 F3034 Sutherlin OR 1:13:34.6 1:12:59.3 11:09 43 220 39
11 101 688 Elizabeth Clemens F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:15:37.7 1:15:01.5 11:28 52 220 39
12 109 716 Lyndz Leibowitz F 32 F3034 Leadville CO 1:16:42.9 1:16:08.9 11:38 59 220 39
13 119 810 Emily Conlee F 33 F3034 Redmond OR 1:19:09.1 1:19:02.9 12:05 67 220 39
14 126 709 Carolyn Bacchus F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:20:06.4 1:19:41.4 12:10 73 220 39
15 140 626 Allison Link F 33 F3034 Nashville TN 1:22:14.5 1:21:10.9 12:24 80 220 39
16 151 680 Daniela Licona F 30 F3034 Austin TX 1:22:43.4 1:22:38.1 12:37 87 220 39
17 179 852 Jessica Johnson F 33 F3034 Burleson TX 1:31:12.7 1:30:36.3 13:50 108 220 39
18 180 585 Christina Norwich F 30 F3034 Issaquah WA 1:30:47.4 1:30:36.9 13:51 109 220 39
19 181 738 Holly Burnett F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:32:20.3 1:32:14.7 14:05 110 220 39
20 185 915 Carenda Peterson F 30 F3034 Boise ID 1:33:06.0 1:32:35.3 14:09 113 220 39
21 186 770 Dani Detloff F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:33:55.7 1:33:04.3 14:13 114 220 39
22 188 599 Ashley Pickart F 34 F3034 Grants Pass OR 1:36:24.9 1:34:43.8 14:28 116 220 39
23 194 613 Breanna Weber F 34 F3034 Redmond OR 1:35:55.1 1:35:14.0 14:33 120 220 39
24 195 675 Whitney Fahlman F 33 F3034 Salem OR 1:36:01.0 1:35:34.7 14:36 121 220 39
25 207 706 Caitlin Sims F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:40:47.3 1:40:25.5 15:20 132 220 39
26 210 651 Francesca Lunardi F 33 F3034 Redmond OR 1:41:22.6 1:41:00.2 15:26 134 220 39
27 215 736 Kate Williamson F 32 F3034 Bellingham WA 1:43:45.1 1:43:39.1 15:50 138 220 39
28 228 643 Ashley Davidson F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:52:44.7 1:52:07.8 17:08 146 220 39
29 238 662 Michelle Petty F 32 F3034 Clackamas OR 2:03:03.8 2:02:46.4 18:45 155 220 39

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 823 Amy Jaggard F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:04:05.6 1:03:58.1 9:46 2 220 47
2 30 646 Lili Hay F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:08:20.7 1:08:12.8 10:25 11 220 47
3 33 608 Kina Powell F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:09:01.1 1:08:28.1 10:28 14 220 47
4 36 890 Claire Kugler F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:08:38.9 1:08:32.9 10:28 17 220 47
5 50 782 Jessica Zacharias F 35 F3539 Redmond OR 1:10:12.3 1:10:00.8 10:42 26 220 47
6 51 712 Jennifer Hartman F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:10:07.0 1:10:01.0 10:42 27 220 47
7 60 698 Kym Townsend F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:10:25.9 1:10:12.8 10:44 31 220 47
8 70 865 Andrea Doepker F 36 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:11:15.1 1:11:00.0 10:51 34 220 47
9 73 857 Melissa Lee F 39 F3539 Wilsonville OR 1:12:31.9 1:11:39.8 10:57 36 220 47
10 79 650 Mindy Mason F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:12:50.3 1:12:44.9 11:07 39 220 47
11 80 914 Chrissy Christofferson F 35 F3539 Eagle Point OR 1:13:21.9 1:12:48.6 11:07 40 220 47
12 81 600 Meryl Sundy F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:13:05.1 1:12:49.9 11:08 41 220 47
13 91 652 Teresa Findley F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 1:14:13.8 1:14:10.4 11:20 47 220 47
14 95 821 Amber Zollar F 39 F3539 Carlsbad CA 1:14:50.7 1:14:40.0 11:24 49 220 47
15 99 631 Andrea Breault F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:15:04.3 1:14:57.6 11:27 51 220 47
16 111 786 Stephanie Lindgren F 35 F3539 Keizer OR 1:16:46.4 1:16:14.9 11:39 60 220 47
17 115 781 Erica Smith F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:18:11.5 1:17:46.3 11:53 63 220 47
18 120 854 Kate Behning F 39 F3539 Seattle WA 1:20:05.0 1:19:05.0 12:05 68 220 47
19 122 845 Jenna Fadel F 37 F3539 Boise ID 1:19:48.1 1:19:17.4 12:07 70 220 47
20 146 597 Katie Howard F 36 F3539 West Linn OR 1:22:17.4 1:21:40.9 12:29 83 220 47
21 156 775 Gabriella Licata F 36 F3539 Novato CA 1:23:51.7 1:23:45.8 12:48 90 220 47
22 168 628 Kristina Ebner F 38 F3539 La Pine OR 1:27:12.3 1:26:33.7 13:13 98 220 47
23 169 730 Darla Brandon F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:26:51.6 1:26:36.8 13:14 99 220 47
24 170 923 Kathleen Kelly F 39 F3539 Evanston IL 1:27:17.4 1:26:52.0 13:16 100 220 47
25 171 686 Stefani Martynuik F 36 F3539 Keizer OR 1:27:43.2 1:27:12.4 13:19 101 220 47
26 173 681 Etosha Fegan F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:29:08.2 1:28:20.8 13:30 102 220 47
27 174 673 Mika Mast F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:29:13.7 1:28:25.6 13:30 103 220 47
28 175 771 Laura Nicholas F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:30:05.0 1:29:46.4 13:43 104 220 47
29 187 764 Ashley Bauman F 35 F3539 Central Point OR 1:34:24.1 1:33:51.2 14:20 115 220 47
30 203 792 Erin Kevin F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:39:06.0 1:38:18.5 15:01 128 220 47
31 206 633 Annie Muske-Dukes F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:40:51.8 1:40:05.6 15:17 131 220 47
32 211 689 Virginia Roth F 35 F3539 Redmond OR 1:41:27.7 1:41:07.2 15:27 135 220 47
33 217 655 McKenna Drasye F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:44:54.6 1:44:31.7 15:58 139 220 47
34 224 669 Sarah Henselman F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:52:51.6 1:51:16.4 17:00 143 220 47
35 227 654 Molly Monsey F 39 F3539 Bellevue WA 1:53:42.5 1:52:07.0 17:08 145 220 47

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 874 Keely Kinsman F 42 F4044 Marysville WA 1:07:12.5 1:07:01.9 10:15 6 220 35
2 34 873 Anique Johnson F 40 F4044 Marysville WA 1:08:40.6 1:08:29.5 10:28 15 220 35
3 38 826 Liz Lefeber F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:08:51.4 1:08:41.0 10:30 18 220 35
4 41 793 Aimee Graves F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:09:22.7 1:08:57.4 10:32 20 220 35
5 42 912 Sarah Smith F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:09:32.8 1:09:11.9 10:34 21 220 35
6 43 839 Abbie Rexroad F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:09:50.8 1:09:26.5 10:37 22 220 35
7 45 864 Stacie Beitzel F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:09:47.9 1:09:38.2 10:38 23 220 35
8 66 583 Rachel More F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:11:09.1 1:10:32.6 10:47 33 220 35
9 72 917 Christi Pavia F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:11:48.0 1:11:37.0 10:57 35 220 35
10 75 598 Anna Buckingham F 40 F4044 Shoreline WA 1:12:21.9 1:12:05.0 11:01 37 220 35
11 96 722 Heather Sbarro F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:15:09.4 1:14:43.9 11:25 50 220 35
12 124 841 Ruth Gray F 41 F4044 Eagle ID 1:19:50.0 1:19:19.6 12:07 71 220 35
13 125 725 Lindsay Lyon F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:19:40.8 1:19:32.7 12:09 72 220 35
14 143 630 Lisa Scheirman F 43 F4044 Monmouth OR 1:21:39.9 1:21:32.3 12:27 82 220 35
15 183 916 Heather Meeks F 43 F4044 Boise ID 1:32:58.8 1:32:28.0 14:08 111 220 35
16 191 694 Booie Mauch F 42 F4044 Klamath Falls OR 1:35:11.3 1:35:03.5 14:31 117 220 35
17 201 695 Theresa Gray F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:37:27.7 1:37:06.0 14:50 126 220 35
18 205 603 Misty Taylor F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:40:42.9 1:39:54.9 15:16 130 220 35
19 213 592 Kira Kulinsky F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:43:04.6 1:42:23.7 15:38 136 220 35
20 221 894 Amanda Hansen F 40 F4044 Gypsum CO 1:48:05.7 1:47:52.9 16:29 140 220 35
21 225 884 Aubrey Robbins F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:52:08.4 1:51:38.1 17:03 144 220 35
22 236 895 Ranell Williamson F 43 F4044 Sherwood OR 2:02:02.9 2:01:35.0 18:34 153 220 35
23 241 729 Allison Weedman F 42 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:50.4 2:05:38.0 19:11 156 220 35
24 243 779 Holly Zamora F 44 F4044 Grants Pass OR 2:07:50.5 2:06:05.8 19:16 158 220 35
25 245 784 Emily Mason F 41 F4044 Jacksonville OR 2:08:22.8 2:07:50.4 19:32 160 220 35
26 246 877 Michelle Gollobit F 44 F4044 Tualatin OR 2:11:28.4 2:10:52.3 19:59 161 220 35

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 717 Karen Brush F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:08:54.8 1:08:29.9 10:28 16 220 23
2 40 800 Beth Kenney F 45 F4549 Burbank CA 1:08:56.8 1:08:44.4 10:30 19 220 23
3 87 813 Catherine Crowder F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:14:03.7 1:13:27.2 11:13 44 220 23
4 108 911 Cheryl Robinson F 49 F4549 Monroe WA 1:16:29.0 1:16:07.9 11:38 58 220 23
5 114 625 Rhonda Walag F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:17:31.8 1:16:38.9 11:43 62 220 23
6 116 586 Tammy McGuire F 49 F4549 Bend OR 1:18:57.7 1:18:05.8 11:56 64 220 23
7 117 757 Tamara Soerensen F 47 F4549 Crested Butte CO 1:18:28.5 1:18:09.2 11:56 65 220 23
8 139 745 Patience McGinnis F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:21:14.9 1:20:55.0 12:22 79 220 23
9 153 780 Debbie Chrissinger F 45 F4549 Albuquerque NM 1:23:14.7 1:23:05.1 12:42 88 220 23
10 161 649 Jennifer Randall F 47 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:25:08.3 1:24:32.9 12:55 93 220 23
11 177 582 Jill Williams F 49 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:31:20.8 1:30:23.3 13:48 106 220 23
12 192 872 Gina McMurry F 49 F4549 Beavercreek OR 1:46:36.6 1:35:06.6 14:32 118 220 23
13 199 715 Angie Smith F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:36:53.9 1:36:38.1 14:46 124 220 23
14 208 647 Denise Van Ryzin F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:41:09.9 1:40:34.6 15:22 133 220 23
15 214 721 Rebecca Stewart F 47 F4549 Phoenix AZ 1:44:21.9 1:43:30.9 15:49 137 220 23
16 223 848 Kari Wilner F 47 F4549 Austin TX 1:50:24.4 1:49:40.6 16:45 142 220 23
17 233 773 Wendy Gregory F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:00:18.1 1:59:42.8 18:17 151 220 23

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 696 Barbara Taylor F 52 F5054 Bend OR 1:07:30.5 1:07:23.9 10:18 8 220 16
2 90 837 Tina Perkins F 52 F5054 Bend OR 1:14:14.1 1:14:10.2 11:20 46 220 16
3 103 806 Gail Starr F 53 F5054 Albuquerque NM 1:15:33.5 1:15:22.7 11:31 54 220 16
4 106 713 Julie Verke F 51 F5054 Bend OR 1:15:58.0 1:15:55.2 11:36 57 220 16
5 133 791 Debbie Clothier F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:21:25.6 1:20:36.4 12:19 75 220 16
6 138 731 Stephanie Serpico F 50 F5054 Bend OR 1:21:45.0 1:20:54.1 12:22 78 220 16
7 157 684 Kanako Strege F 52 F5054 Portland OR 1:24:28.3 1:24:07.6 12:51 91 220 16
8 167 602 Tiffiney Thomas F 51 F5054 Boise ID 1:27:02.4 1:26:32.2 13:13 97 220 16
9 176 825 Rachel McLaughlin F 51 F5054 Gresham OR 1:31:03.0 1:30:02.2 13:45 105 220 16
10 178 589 Ellie Olson F 51 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:31:20.4 1:30:24.3 13:49 107 220 16
11 196 663 Renee Winters F 54 F5054 Salem OR 1:36:03.1 1:35:36.1 14:36 122 220 16
12 202 881 Denise Hagen F 52 F5054 Tigard OR 1:38:09.0 1:37:42.2 14:55 127 220 16
13 204 653 Bonnie Brown F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:39:45.1 1:39:22.4 15:11 129 220 16
14 247 795 Katherine Low F 52 F5054 Portland OR 2:20:10.4 2:19:29.9 21:18 162 220 16
15 250 720 Rubi Carrillo F 50 F5054 Rancho Cordova CA 2:25:38.8 2:24:59.9 22:09 163 220 16

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 78 692 Michelle Poitras F 57 F5559 Gig Harbor WA 1:12:55.4 1:12:44.7 11:07 38 220 11
2 164 740 Sheryl Phillips F 59 F5559 Bandon OR 1:26:34.3 1:25:52.7 13:07 95 220 11
3 200 618 Tatia Fillmore F 55 F5559 Caldwell ID 1:37:12.3 1:36:45.0 14:47 125 220 11
4 229 665 Tina Borke F 55 F5559 Emory TX 1:52:43.1 1:52:24.9 17:10 147 220 11
5 230 808 Lynne McDonald F 58 F5559 Happy Valley OR 1:55:21.0 1:55:07.0 17:35 148 220 11
6 237 645 Deanna Ruppert F 55 F5559 Boise ID 2:03:01.1 2:02:42.7 18:45 154 220 11
7 242 762 Kris Coelho F 57 F5559 La Pine OR 2:05:50.9 2:05:38.5 19:11 157 220 11

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 102 724 Lee Johnson F 63 F6064 Bend OR 1:16:08.1 1:15:14.7 11:30 53 220 10
2 104 797 Robyn Huffman F 60 F6064 Bend OR 1:15:57.1 1:15:30.1 11:32 55 220 10
3 148 620 Connie Duvall F 64 F6064 Boise ID 1:22:26.7 1:21:55.8 12:31 85 220 10
4 149 677 Jana Murphy F 64 F6064 Star ID 1:23:00.9 1:22:30.3 12:36 86 220 10
5 154 799 Lisa Connor F 60 F6064 Boise ID 1:23:42.5 1:23:11.5 12:43 89 220 10
6 158 772 Mary Noble F 62 F6064 Bend OR 1:24:19.9 1:24:07.6 12:51 92 220 10
7 193 659 Tracey Middlebrooks F 61 F6064 Merrill OR 1:35:17.6 1:35:09.4 14:32 119 220 10
8 232 590 Cindi Corrie F 62 F6064 Roseburg OR 1:58:39.5 1:58:05.6 18:02 150 220 10
9 234 858 Tanya Towne F 64 F6064 Redmond OR 2:01:03.4 2:00:19.1 18:23 152 220 10

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 184 832 Kyla Schneyder F 67 F6569 Bend OR 1:33:00.3 1:32:29.2 14:08 112 220 2
2 244 834 Carol Rooney F 69 F6569 Bend OR 2:06:44.8 2:06:09.5 19:16 159 220 2

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 165 763 Jesse Gent M 14 M0114 Sherwood OR 1:27:04.7 1:26:23.8 13:12 70 115 2
2 249 891 Antonio Martinez M 10 M0114 Rancho Cordova CA 2:25:34.4 2:24:55.2 22:08 87 115 2

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 182 606 Cyrus Fillmore M 15 M1519 Caldwell ID 1:32:49.2 1:32:21.8 14:07 72 115 2

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 627 Henry Fillmore M 23 M2024 Tigard OR 1:07:37.3 1:07:29.3 10:19 18 115 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 868 Gunnar Hanson M 27 M2529 Bend OR 1:04:28.1 1:04:25.4 9:51 7 115 8
2 52 743 Travis Sanders M 25 M2529 Bend OR 1:10:18.7 1:10:02.9 10:42 25 115 8
3 86 802 Adam Stapleton M 29 M2529 Davidson NC 1:13:36.9 1:13:11.6 11:11 43 115 8
4 163 619 Andrew Fillmore M 26 M2529 Mtn House CA 1:25:28.5 1:24:57.0 12:59 69 115 8
5 197 615 Nick Weber M 29 M2529 Bellingham WA 1:36:54.2 1:36:13.1 14:42 75 115 8
6 240 861 Christopher George M 29 M2529 Bend OR 2:05:22.9 2:04:39.6 19:02 85 115 8
7 251 862 Angel Narciso M 27 M2529 Bend OR 2:27:00.8 2:56:34.3 26:58 88 115 8

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 785 Joe Piccolotti M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:03:06.3 1:02:44.9 9:35 1 115 16
2 3 920 Adan Casas M 31 M3034 Salem OR 1:03:55.6 1:03:50.2 9:45 3 115 16
3 6 661 Joshua Prentice M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:04:12.1 1:04:11.3 9:48 4 115 16
4 18 758 Mike Holmes M 33 M3034 Redmond OR 1:06:46.9 1:06:33.7 10:10 13 115 16
5 47 796 James Young M 34 M3034 Prineville OR 1:10:16.4 1:09:55.3 10:41 23 115 16
6 53 735 David Angell M 32 M3034 Bend OR 1:10:15.8 1:10:03.2 10:42 26 115 16
7 63 737 Chris Mann M 30 M3034 Issaquah WA 1:10:29.7 1:10:20.6 10:45 31 115 16
8 67 883 Bryce Clark M 30 M3034 Bend OR 1:10:53.8 1:10:50.9 10:49 34 115 16
9 83 595 Chase Knight M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:13:09.0 1:12:54.4 11:08 41 115 16
10 85 820 Austin Cook-Lindsay M 32 M3034 San Angelo TX 1:13:33.0 1:12:59.3 11:09 42 115 16
11 130 842 Michael Miller M 34 M3034 Salem OR 1:20:09.7 1:20:00.0 12:13 57 115 16
12 141 641 Austin Bouck M 31 M3034 Redmond OR 1:21:39.5 1:21:13.8 12:25 61 115 16
13 150 623 Bryan Benson M 32 M3034 Austin TX 1:22:40.6 1:22:35.1 12:37 64 115 16
14 216 640 James Neale M 32 M3034 Portland OR 1:44:55.2 1:44:31.1 15:58 78 115 16

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 847 Larson Neill M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:03:58.4 1:03:46.3 9:45 2 115 23
2 20 816 Broc Nelson M 35 M3539 Bend OR 1:06:42.8 1:06:40.7 10:11 15 115 23
3 22 732 James Christofferson M 36 M3539 Eagle Point OR 1:07:23.7 1:06:51.0 10:13 17 115 23
4 44 835 Riley Finnigan M 35 M3539 Bend OR 1:09:40.8 1:09:32.4 10:37 22 115 23
5 49 851 Bryan Crumpler M 35 M3539 Redmond OR 1:10:24.3 1:10:00.7 10:42 24 115 23
6 69 778 James Bahan M 35 M3539 Bend OR 1:11:06.2 1:10:59.9 10:51 36 115 23
7 71 752 Preston Kyle M 35 M3539 Bend OR 1:11:52.1 1:11:36.5 10:56 37 115 23
8 74 660 Derek Carlson M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:11:55.5 1:11:41.4 10:57 38 115 23
9 97 817 Dan Doepker M 35 M3539 Hillsboro OR 1:15:01.5 1:14:46.8 11:25 47 115 23
10 100 843 Rafael Silva M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:15:03.7 1:15:00.7 11:28 49 115 23
11 129 671 Justin Huggins M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:20:05.8 1:19:59.9 12:13 56 115 23
12 131 701 Gerry Blakney M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:20:51.2 1:20:24.9 12:17 58 115 23
13 137 844 Danny Matson M 35 M3539 Bend OR 1:20:49.0 1:20:42.9 12:20 60 115 23
14 144 591 Jeff Howard M 39 M3539 West Linn OR 1:22:16.8 1:21:37.8 12:28 62 115 23
15 172 885 Devin Church M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:29:12.2 1:28:13.4 13:29 71 115 23
16 253 783 James Wood M 35 M3539 Redmond OR 3:06:43.4 3:06:04.7 28:25 89 115 23

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 853 Mike Lirette M 42 M4044 La Pine OR 1:04:28.2 1:04:16.1 9:49 5 115 13
2 8 921 Josh Eaton M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:04:40.9 1:04:21.0 9:50 6 115 13
3 57 703 Brian Fitzpatrick M 44 M4044 Bend OR 1:10:09.5 1:10:06.6 10:43 27 115 13
4 58 798 Bryan Senner M 44 M4044 Bend OR 1:10:12.0 1:10:07.7 10:43 28 115 13
5 77 708 Cody Soerensen M 43 M4044 Gresham OR 1:13:00.9 1:12:43.6 11:07 40 115 13
6 94 789 John Brandon M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:14:54.2 1:14:39.6 11:24 46 115 13
7 110 918 Noel Suarez M 44 M4044 Salem OR 1:16:14.3 1:16:09.0 11:38 51 115 13
8 113 719 Matthew Gent M 44 M4044 Sherwood OR 1:17:06.0 1:16:22.7 11:40 52 115 13
9 155 587 Roger More M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:23:52.3 1:23:16.8 12:43 66 115 13
10 212 893 Fred Mills M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:43:13.9 1:42:21.3 15:38 77 115 13

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 859 Marcus Wilner M 48 M4549 Austin TX 1:05:16.6 1:04:44.5 9:54 8 115 11
2 16 840 Jose Molina M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:05:56.5 1:05:53.8 10:04 11 115 11
3 17 910 Mike Smith M 45 M4549 Seattle WA 1:06:27.5 1:06:07.0 10:06 12 115 11
4 37 886 James Godfrey M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:08:46.5 1:08:34.3 10:29 20 115 11
5 68 896 Matthew Horning M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:11:25.0 1:10:57.4 10:50 35 115 11
6 128 622 Ryan Link M 48 M4549 Nashville TN 1:21:25.4 1:19:55.4 12:13 55 115 11
7 160 690 Brian Randall M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:25:03.7 1:24:27.1 12:54 68 115 11
8 190 678 Sean McMurry M 45 M4549 Beavercreek OR 1:46:33.2 1:35:03.2 14:31 74 115 11

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 777 Tripp Sickler M 53 M5054 Bend OR 1:05:52.4 1:05:28.5 10:00 10 115 13
2 19 766 David Taylor M 51 M5054 Bend OR 1:06:41.2 1:06:34.2 10:10 14 115 13
3 39 897 Antonio Robinson M 54 M5054 Monroe WA 1:39:07.0 1:08:43.8 10:30 21 115 13
4 89 746 Curt Betts M 51 M5054 Albany OR 1:13:50.8 1:13:34.6 11:14 44 115 13
5 98 614 Stuart Johnson M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:15:17.3 1:14:52.2 11:26 48 115 13
6 107 846 John Luaces M 53 M5054 Redding CA 1:16:05.2 1:16:00.3 11:37 50 115 13
7 159 629 Alan Borke M 54 M5054 Emory TX 1:24:42.2 1:24:23.7 12:54 67 115 13
8 218 728 Daniel Brewer M 54 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:45:36.2 1:45:03.4 16:03 79 115 13
9 220 624 John Fillmore M 50 M5054 Caldwell ID 1:47:43.8 1:47:11.6 16:22 81 115 13
10 248 714 Art Martinez M 52 M5054 Rancho Cordova CA 2:25:31.7 2:24:50.9 22:07 86 115 13

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 644 Timothy Tomlinson M 59 M5559 Bend OR 1:07:02.6 1:06:44.8 10:12 16 115 7
2 62 776 Scott Adamec M 56 M5559 Albany OR 1:10:28.1 1:10:20.0 10:45 30 115 7
3 65 876 Phil And Delong M 56 M5559 Bend OR 1:10:51.2 1:10:30.8 10:46 33 115 7
4 76 704 Jay Gregory M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:12:47.2 1:12:34.9 11:05 39 115 7
5 189 754 Edmund Cranwell M 55 M5559 Everett WA 1:35:34.6 1:34:52.1 14:30 73 115 7

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 819 Denney Kelley M 64 M6064 Sunriver OR 1:05:35.1 1:05:14.9 9:58 9 115 6
2 59 880 Bruce Hale M 62 M6064 Bend OR 1:10:19.3 1:10:12.0 10:44 29 115 6
3 93 693 Douglas Ragan M 64 M6064 Bend OR 1:14:48.9 1:14:31.9 11:23 45 115 6
4 123 804 Ray Boike M 62 M6064 Bend OR 1:19:25.1 1:19:19.3 12:07 53 115 6
5 235 807 John Leppell M 64 M6064 Nampa ID 2:01:18.0 2:00:59.9 18:29 83 115 6

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 136 733 Tom Lonergan M 67 M6569 Woodburn OR 1:20:48.1 1:20:42.5 12:20 59 115 3
2 145 922 Roxie Victorson M 66 M6569 Redmond OR 1:21:44.6 1:21:39.2 12:28 63 115 3
3 239 850 Grant Modin M 69 M6569 Bend OR 2:05:11.9 2:04:25.7 19:00 84 115 3

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 64 924 Radar Fixott M 71 M7074 Redmond OR 1:10:47.3 1:10:26.1 10:46 32 115 3
2 127 593 Norman Ploss M 73 M7074 Bend OR 1:20:00.2 1:19:54.9 12:13 54 115 3

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 878 Brad Carrell M 75 M7579 Redmond OR 1:08:05.6 1:08:01.8 10:24 19 115 4
2 152 769 Jim Archer M 76 M7579 Florence OR 1:23:12.4 1:22:58.7 12:41 65 115 4
3 209 604 Edward Christy M 75 M7579 St George UT 1:41:10.2 1:40:48.7 15:24 76 115 4
4 219 830 Philip Randall M 75 M7579 Bend OR 1:46:20.7 1:45:55.4 16:11 80 115 4

Division Results for the M8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 226 705 William Robbins M 85 M8099 Corvallis OR 1:52:12.3 1:51:42.3 17:04 82 115 1