2021 Huckleberry Half Marathon



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 88 288 Audrey Peiker F 19 F1519 Redmond WA 2:34:31.6 2:34:11.4 11:47 50 94 1 42.93

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 270 Katie Miller F 27 F2029 Newberg OR 1:55:47.6 1:55:41.7 8:50 13 94 13 56.90
2 35 160 Emma Fanger F 25 F2029 Tualatin OR 1:58:46.4 1:58:23.5 9:03 14 94 13 55.61
3 43 320 Emily Rutkowski F 20 F2029 Forest Grove OR 2:02:35.7 2:02:27.9 9:21 17 94 13 53.78
4 53 263 Ashley Melo F 29 F2029 Fresno CA 2:08:40.1 2:08:24.9 9:49 21 94 13 51.27
5 54 252 Brooke Mason F 22 F2029 Brush Prairie WA 2:09:36.3 2:09:32.8 9:54 22 94 13 50.82
6 60 314 Rachel Robertson F 26 F2029 Richland WA 2:15:39.0 2:15:19.8 10:20 27 94 13 48.65
7 61 257 Annaleigh McDonald F 28 F2029 Portland OR 2:16:23.1 2:16:01.9 10:24 28 94 13 48.40
8 65 126 Sara Cade F 27 F2029 Portland OR 2:18:13.4 2:18:03.2 10:33 32 94 13 47.69
9 66 112 Taylor Bailey F 29 F2029 Coos Bay OR 2:19:17.9 2:18:50.6 10:36 33 94 13 47.42
10 69 163 Victoria Fletcher F 29 F2029 Fort Mitchell AL 2:21:18.7 2:21:14.3 10:47 36 94 13 46.61
11 74 299 Rose Quinn F 22 F2029 Portland OR 2:23:53.6 2:23:40.9 10:59 40 94 13 45.82
12 86 203 Sophie Hill F 22 F2029 Portland OR 2:32:29.0 2:32:05.7 11:37 48 94 13 43.28
13 115 157 Madelynn Ellis F 26 F2029 Forest Grove OR 2:53:04.9 2:52:52.5 13:12 71 94 13 38.08

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 243 Catherine Lisle F 36 F3039 Edmond OK 1:28:24.5 1:28:23.8 6:45 1 94 29 75.46
2 13 279 Emily Nourse F 34 F3039 Molalla OR 1:40:48.0 1:40:45.4 7:42 2 94 29 65.77
3 15 271 Jessica Gordon F 39 F3039 Portland OR 1:42:31.6 1:42:28.1 7:50 3 94 29 66.00
4 23 373 Birdie Wermy F 39 F3039 Tualatin OR 1:52:16.7 1:52:09.9 8:34 6 94 29 60.30
5 27 139 Allison Clark F 30 F3039 Oregon City OR 1:53:51.8 1:53:44.9 8:41 8 94 29 57.89
6 28 100 Yamile Abraham F 38 F3039 Portland OR 1:54:16.1 1:54:07.2 8:43 9 94 29 58.96
7 31 239 Lindsey Leighton F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 1:54:59.9 1:54:53.4 8:47 11 94 29 57.36
8 32 380 Lynn Zhang F 30 F3039 Beaverton OR 1:55:00.9 1:54:54.0 8:47 12 94 29 57.31
9 41 106 Jordan Alvarez F 32 F3039 Dupont WA 2:01:57.7 2:01:53.1 9:19 16 94 29 54.15
10 48 108 Emily Anderson F 36 F3039 Portland OR 2:06:00.0 2:05:35.5 9:36 18 94 29 53.11
11 49 276 Jennifer R Murphy F 35 F3039 Tillamook OR 2:06:19.8 2:06:02.2 9:38 19 94 29 52.74
12 52 323 Vanessa Sandoval F 34 F3039 Portland OR 2:07:40.9 2:07:22.6 9:44 20 94 29 52.02
13 55 177 Melissa Georgesen F 37 F3039 Molalla OR 2:12:27.2 2:12:17.9 10:06 23 94 29 50.62
14 57 381 Dana Zimnie Mitchell F 37 F3039 Portland OR 2:13:15.9 2:13:02.1 10:10 24 94 29 50.34
15 68 169 Liliana Gaitan F 33 F3039 Portland OR 2:21:16.9 2:21:05.3 10:47 35 94 29 46.86
16 81 115 Lorie Baumgartner F 35 F3039 Salem OR 2:30:06.7 2:30:06.7 11:28 44 94 29 44.28
17 94 117 Esther Bertain F 32 F3039 Beaverton OR 2:38:02.5 2:37:51.2 12:03 55 94 29 41.81
18 103 256 Kelly McCurdy F 30 F3039 Portland OR 2:42:34.5 2:42:11.0 12:23 61 94 29 40.60
19 108 318 Erica Rosas F 31 F3039 Rosemead CA 2:44:29.5 2:44:26.5 12:34 66 94 29 40.08
20 112 197 Nicole Hernandez F 34 F3039 Rancho Mirage CA 2:51:32.1 2:51:28.9 13:06 68 94 29 38.64
21 111 173 Ally Galloway F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:51:44.0 2:51:21.7 13:05 67 94 29 38.58
22 114 305 Stacey Rawley F 31 F3039 Portland OR 2:53:04.9 2:52:51.1 13:12 70 94 29 38.13
23 120 189 Sarah Lynn Haines F 37 F3039 Salem OR 3:11:51.4 3:11:28.8 14:37 76 94 29 34.97

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 250 Michelle Martin F 45 F4049 Portland OR 1:47:55.9 1:47:55.9 8:15 4 94 20 65.46
2 30 339 Brandi Snyder F 40 F4049 Durham NC 1:54:35.2 1:54:32.0 8:45 10 94 20 59.39
3 38 150 Catherine Dillon F 43 F4049 Rhododendron OR 2:00:10.4 1:59:54.7 9:10 15 94 20 57.92
4 58 192 Emilie Harkin F 41 F4049 Brooklyn NY 2:14:00.7 2:13:50.4 10:13 25 94 20 51.14
5 59 214 Leanne Johnson F 48 F4049 Loveland CO 2:14:23.1 2:14:06.2 10:15 26 94 20 54.30
6 67 371 Carrie Welch F 42 F4049 Portland OR 2:20:38.0 2:20:12.6 10:43 34 94 20 49.16
7 71 222 Arianne Keller F 46 F4049 Happy Valley OR 2:22:10.0 2:21:55.0 10:50 38 94 20 50.25
8 72 200 Nichole Higgins F 47 F4049 Lake Oswego OR 2:22:41.3 2:22:30.8 10:53 39 94 20 50.55
9 82 302 Sara Ramos F 46 F4049 Portland OR 2:30:51.0 2:30:26.7 11:30 45 94 20 47.40
10 83 251 Jessi Maruch F 43 F4049 Saint Helens OR 2:30:51.8 2:30:29.4 11:30 46 94 20 46.15
11 89 153 Meg Dumez F 40 F4049 Portland OR 2:35:19.0 2:34:58.2 11:50 51 94 20 43.89
12 92 190 Barbara Hall F 41 F4049 Vancouver WA 2:37:25.7 2:37:00.6 12:00 53 94 20 43.60
13 100 273 Mary Moorefield F 42 F4049 Raleigh NC 2:40:13.3 2:39:55.6 12:13 58 94 20 43.10
14 102 349 Cindy Szklarz F 49 F4049 Sherwood OR 2:40:19.7 2:40:19.7 12:15 60 94 20 45.95
15 105 379 Elaine Yau F 47 F4049 Lake Oswego OR 2:42:53.8 2:42:28.3 12:25 63 94 20 44.34
16 107 277 Danielle Myers F 48 F4049 Hillsboro OR 2:44:23.8 2:43:56.9 12:31 65 94 20 44.41
17 113 194 Barbara Harris F 45 F4049 Portland OR 2:52:26.7 2:51:57.4 13:08 69 94 20 41.09
18 116 199 Jennie Higgins F 49 F4049 Newberg OR 2:55:42.0 2:55:21.6 13:24 72 94 20 42.01
19 117 249 Sondra Magnuson F 49 F4049 Sherwood OR 2:55:42.9 2:55:21.7 13:24 73 94 20 42.01
20 124 102 Jerusha Adler F 45 F4049 Beaverton OR 3:44:29.2 3:44:25.0 17:08 79 94 20 31.48

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 280 Molly O'Donnell F 59 F5059 Portland OR 1:48:56.5 1:48:25.4 8:17 5 94 21 77.38
2 25 224 Maureen Kenny F 57 F5059 Portland OR 1:52:36.2 1:52:27.3 8:36 7 94 21 72.59
3 63 111 Sarah Avery-Leaf F 57 F5059 Olympia WA 2:16:22.3 2:16:08.7 10:24 30 94 21 59.96
4 64 322 Mayumi Samiee F 53 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:16:54.2 2:16:40.5 10:26 31 94 21 56.67
5 70 185 Emma Green F 52 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:22:00.8 2:21:45.3 10:50 37 94 21 53.94
6 76 356 Jacque Tofflemire - Degarmo F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 2:25:47.3 2:25:30.9 11:07 41 94 21 55.34
7 80 175 Mari Garner F 59 F5059 Washougal WA 2:29:15.3 2:29:02.7 11:23 43 94 21 56.29
8 84 332 Okmi Slayden F 50 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:30:52.1 2:30:36.3 11:30 47 94 21 49.51
9 87 231 Laura Korman F 57 F5059 Portland OR 2:32:29.4 2:32:05.8 11:37 49 94 21 53.67
10 90 272 Cathy Moore F 59 F5059 Bend OR 2:36:26.7 2:36:08.8 11:56 52 94 21 53.73
11 95 378 Teri Wright F 58 F5059 Salem OR 2:38:57.1 2:38:42.1 12:07 56 94 21 52.14
12 99 143 Michelle Colvin F 54 F5059 Newberg OR 2:40:16.9 2:39:55.6 12:13 57 94 21 49.05
13 101 215 Sharon Johnson F 54 F5059 Sherwood OR 2:40:24.8 2:40:08.2 12:14 59 94 21 48.99
14 104 377 Rossana Wong F 54 F5059 Portland OR 2:42:53.7 2:42:27.1 12:25 62 94 21 48.29
15 106 281 Julie Okada F 55 F5059 Salem OR 2:43:35.2 2:43:18.7 12:28 64 94 21 48.67
16 121 142 Lynne Clinefelter F 53 F5059 Lake Oswego OR 3:13:17.9 3:13:15.2 14:46 77 94 21 40.08
17 123 292 Jill Pex F 57 F5059 Portland OR 3:30:18.3 3:29:58.4 16:02 78 94 21 38.88
18 125 174 Holly Gardner F 50 F5059 Hillsboro OR 3:44:31.4 3:44:26.4 17:08 80 94 21 33.22
19 126 210 Heather Jammeh F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 3:46:03.5 3:45:58.7 17:16 81 94 21 33.84

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 62 286 Sharon Peerenboom F 63 F6069 Salem OR 2:16:21.5 2:16:03.6 10:24 29 94 6 65.29
2 79 168 Leslie Fukumoto F 61 F6069 Washougal WA 2:28:25.7 2:28:12.0 11:19 42 94 6 58.23
3 118 141 Vicki Classen F 66 F6069 Clackamas OR 3:10:30.3 3:10:26.9 14:33 74 94 6 48.80
4 119 316 Marilyn Rogers F 65 F6069 Clackamas OR 3:10:30.4 3:10:27.8 14:33 75 94 6 48.05
5 127 230 Donna Knudson F 69 F6069 Puyallup WA 4:10:45.4 4:10:44.1 19:09 82 94 6 38.86

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 93 155 Sally Dutton F 71 F7099 Nevada City CA 2:38:11.3 2:37:43.4 12:03 54 94 4 63.84
2 129 202 Janis Hill F 73 F7099 Beaverton OR 4:10:47.1 4:10:46.4 19:09 84 94 4 41.53
3 128 227 Suzanne Klassen F 73 F7099 Portland OR 4:10:47.4 4:10:46.1 19:09 83 94 4 41.53

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 211 Anders Johnson M 15 M1519 Loveland CO 1:41:53.6 1:41:48.8 7:47 12 53 2 63.16
2 37 212 Gunnar Johnson M 17 M1519 Loveland CO 1:59:35.9 1:59:19.2 9:07 23 53 2 52.17

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 303 Brian Randall M 27 M2029 Portland OR 1:23:23.9 1:23:22.5 6:22 4 53 10 71.03
2 5 321 Sebastian Sack M 20 M2029 Portland OR 1:25:09.9 1:25:05.2 6:30 5 53 10 70.42
3 6 319 Sam Russell M 20 M2029 Portland OR 1:25:10.1 1:25:05.4 6:30 6 53 10 70.42
4 7 207 Wyatt Hyer M 25 M2029 Cheney WA 1:26:00.0 1:25:59.0 6:34 7 53 10 68.87
5 17 295 Manny Posas M 26 M2029 Vancouver WA 1:44:39.0 1:44:36.5 8:00 14 53 10 56.61
6 20 138 Wyatt Christophersen M 22 M2029 Beaverton OR 1:49:24.9 1:49:15.9 8:21 15 53 10 54.23
7 36 369 Tyler Weber M 27 M2029 Seattle WA 1:58:58.1 1:58:48.0 9:05 22 53 10 49.85
8 42 313 Michael Robertson M 26 M2029 Richland WA 2:02:12.1 2:02:01.3 9:19 26 53 10 48.53
9 78 297 Charlie Quinn M 26 M2029 Portland OR 2:25:57.4 2:25:44.7 11:08 37 53 10 40.63

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 311 Jordan Reyes M 36 M3039 Portland OR 1:23:08.5 1:23:07.3 6:21 3 53 12 72.12
2 8 244 Stuart Lisle M 38 M3039 Edmond OK 1:28:24.4 1:28:23.4 6:45 8 53 12 68.71
3 10 296 Aaron Poynton M 39 M3039 Portland OR 1:31:28.3 1:31:27.1 6:59 9 53 12 66.92
4 21 367 Patrick Waters M 35 M3039 Portland OR 1:49:51.7 1:49:43.6 8:23 16 53 12 54.38
5 26 290 Frasier Petersen M 30 M3039 Milwaukie OR 1:53:34.1 1:53:31.2 8:40 19 53 12 52.16
6 45 221 Brian Kehoe M 34 M3039 Portland OR 2:04:14.9 2:03:48.3 9:28 28 53 12 48.02
7 47 107 Ben Anderson M 38 M3039 Portland OR 2:05:59.9 2:05:33.5 9:36 30 53 12 48.37
8 51 331 Elliot Simmons M 36 M3039 Portland OR 2:07:31.0 2:07:13.3 9:43 32 53 12 47.12
9 77 366 Allen Waters M 33 M3039 Beaverton OR 2:25:49.1 2:25:38.1 11:08 36 53 12 40.73

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 330 Chris Setzler M 48 M4049 Harvard IL 1:21:48.0 1:21:47.3 6:15 1 53 13 80.49
2 2 267 William Miles M 49 M4049 Happy Valley OR 1:22:32.4 1:22:31.1 6:18 2 53 13 80.45
3 16 151 Brad Dixon M 43 M4049 Portland OR 1:44:29.0 1:44:26.8 7:59 13 53 13 60.49
4 24 101 Jeremy Adams M 45 M4049 Vancouver WA 1:52:17.1 1:52:11.4 8:34 18 53 13 57.24
5 34 375 Josh Weston M 42 M4049 Washougal WA 1:56:00.8 1:55:46.1 8:51 21 53 13 54.15
6 40 337 Robert Snedeker M 48 M4049 Portland OR 2:01:50.7 2:01:41.2 9:18 25 53 13 54.10
7 44 162 Kevin Fitzpatrick M 48 M4049 Portland OR 2:03:03.0 2:02:53.5 9:23 27 53 13 53.57
8 46 341 Nick Stasik M 43 M4049 Saint Helens OR 2:04:39.5 2:04:17.2 9:30 29 53 13 50.84
9 56 301 Manases Ramos M 47 M4049 Milwaukie OR 2:12:42.5 2:12:19.0 10:07 33 53 13 49.34
10 91 310 Brad Renne M 42 M4049 Vancouver WA 2:37:25.0 2:36:59.4 12:00 39 53 13 39.93
11 109 178 James Gifford M 41 M4049 Gresham OR 2:48:18.2 2:48:01.4 12:50 43 53 13 37.01

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 128 Robert Cargill M 50 M5059 Portland OR 1:33:45.1 1:33:43.8 7:10 10 53 10 71.43
2 12 181 Gary Golden M 51 M5059 Portland OR 1:37:00.5 1:36:56.7 7:25 11 53 10 69.66
3 22 343 Gerhard Steger M 55 M5059 Lake Oswego OR 1:52:05.8 1:52:00.0 8:33 17 53 10 62.44
4 39 289 Greg Peiker M 56 M5059 Redmond WA 2:01:46.4 2:01:24.5 9:17 24 53 10 58.12
5 75 152 David Dorn M 51 M5059 Portland OR 2:25:10.3 2:24:55.3 11:04 35 53 10 46.60
6 96 129 Leif Jackson M 55 M5059 Seattle OR 2:39:20.4 2:39:05.3 12:09 40 53 10 43.96
7 98 327 David Sefton M 57 M5059 Portland OR 2:40:05.1 2:39:47.3 12:12 42 53 10 44.56
8 110 298 Joseph Quinn M 59 M5059 Portland OR 2:49:25.6 2:49:12.2 12:55 44 53 10 42.87
9 122 342 Shon Stefan M 52 M5059 Portland OR 3:17:57.4 3:17:39.0 15:06 45 53 10 34.46

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 255 Bill McCrae M 65 M6069 West Linn OR 1:54:33.8 1:54:24.8 8:45 20 53 4 67.11
2 50 291 David Pex M 67 M6069 Portland OR 2:06:36.0 2:06:28.1 9:40 31 53 4 61.93
3 73 109 Ken Andrews M 66 M6069 Vancouver WA 2:23:06.1 2:23:06.1 10:56 34 53 4 54.18
4 85 201 Christian Hill M 60 M6069 Portland OR 2:32:28.3 2:32:04.6 11:37 38 53 4 48.13

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 97 357 Patrick Tritico M 72 M7099 Welches OR 2:39:30.9 2:39:10.4 12:10 41 53 2 51.91