2018 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #3



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 43 763 Lizzie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 30:01.1 30:01.1 9:40 12 37 6
2 55 762 Katie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 32:15.7 32:15.7 10:24 21 37 6
3 60 822 Kinsley Cave F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 35:19.5 35:19.5 11:23 25 37 6
4 61 779 Daisy Rigby F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 35:27.5 35:27.5 11:25 26 37 6
5 66 782 Rosy Rigby F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 42:50.6 42:50.6 13:48 31 37 6
6 67 781 Rocky Rigby F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 42:55.4 42:55.4 13:49 32 37 6

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 34 756 Phoenix Ginder F 23 F2024 Harrisburg OR 27:28.7 27:28.7 8:51 6 37 2

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 42 801 Claire Snelling F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:58.6 29:58.6 9:39 11 37 4
2 46 784 Chelsea Smith F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 30:30.7 30:30.7 9:50 14 37 4
3 59 755 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 34:21.4 34:21.4 11:04 24 37 4

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 39 745 Robyn Anderson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 28:38.5 28:38.5 9:14 9 37 2
2 53 816 Lacey Michael F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 32:05.3 32:05.3 10:20 19 37 2

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 12 806 Katie Zimmerlee F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 22:37.9 22:37.9 7:18 1 37 5
2 37 820 Megan Murphy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:26.0 28:26.0 9:10 7 37 5
3 38 819 Emily Matson F 38 F3539 Portland OR 28:27.1 28:27.1 9:10 8 37 5
4 47 748 Kate Becker F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 30:31.5 30:31.5 9:50 15 37 5
5 62 780 Marci Rigby F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 35:27.7 35:27.7 11:25 27 37 5

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 807 Maureen Sweda-Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 23:03.1 23:03.1 7:26 2 37 4
2 18 797 Sarah Lorge Butler F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 23:46.7 23:46.7 7:40 3 37 4
3 63 804 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 36:11.5 36:11.5 11:39 28 37 4

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 51 775 Jennifer Puttere F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 32:04.4 32:04.4 10:20 17 37 2
2 57 746 Edith Baumgart F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 33:11.4 33:11.4 10:41 22 37 2

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 40 789 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 29:35.3 29:35.3 9:32 10 37 5
2 45 812 Karen Bates F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 30:23.7 30:23.7 9:47 13 37 5
3 58 749 Kathleen Birkholz F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 33:47.3 33:47.3 10:53 23 37 5

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 30 751 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:24.1 26:24.1 8:30 4 37 6
2 31 764 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 26:34.3 26:34.3 8:34 5 37 6
3 48 817 Rebecca Eastwood F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:50.2 30:50.2 9:56 16 37 6
4 52 768 Teresa Mason F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 32:05.0 32:05.0 10:20 18 37 6
5 54 752 Jane Brubaker F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 32:10.5 32:10.5 10:22 20 37 6
6 65 771 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 41:33.1 41:33.1 13:23 30 37 6

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 64 813 Molley Stafford F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 37:34.6 37:34.6 12:06 29 37 1

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 56 798 Ben Butler M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 33:09.9 33:09.9 10:41 35 40 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 774 Weston Petewon M 24 M2024 Salem OR 20:09.4 20:09.4 6:30 6 40 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 792 David Pinsonneault M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 17:31.7 17:31.7 5:39 1 40 4
2 4 800 Adam Goering M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 18:34.3 18:34.3 5:59 4 40 4
3 11 795 Hayden Herrara M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 22:08.9 22:08.9 7:08 11 40 4
4 41 770 Josh Mitchell M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 29:49.9 29:49.9 9:37 31 40 4

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 20 793 Tony Ginder M 33 M3034 Albany OR 23:59.6 23:59.6 7:44 17 40 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 8 811 Chance Zimmerlee M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:40.3 20:40.3 6:40 8 40 3
2 24 815 Robert Rotert M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:16.3 25:16.3 8:09 21 40 3
3 68 778 Brandon Rigby M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 42:56.5 42:56.5 13:50 36 40 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 767 Ben Marean M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 18:25.3 18:25.3 5:56 3 40 3
2 25 757 Kent Godfrey M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 25:25.5 25:25.5 8:11 22 40 3
3 44 761 Jared Hass M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 30:09.4 30:09.4 9:43 32 40 3

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 803 Josh Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 20:53.4 20:53.4 6:44 9 40 6
2 13 747 Edward Baumgart M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 22:53.3 22:53.3 7:22 12 40 6
3 15 754 David Elliott M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 23:04.1 23:04.1 7:26 13 40 6
4 26 805 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:28.3 25:28.3 8:12 23 40 6
5 29 802 Jeff Brown M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 26:18.4 26:18.4 8:29 26 40 6
6 33 758 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:27.5 27:27.5 8:51 28 40 6

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 796 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 18:12.2 18:12.2 5:52 2 40 5
2 5 785 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 19:27.2 19:27.2 6:16 5 40 5
3 7 760 Andy Hamilton M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 20:21.3 20:21.3 6:34 7 40 5
4 16 783 John Russell M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:26.6 23:26.6 7:33 14 40 5
5 32 766 Jeff Lange M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:05.8 27:05.8 8:44 27 40 5

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 818 Colin Willis M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 21:14.3 21:14.3 6:51 10 40 2
2 27 799 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:39.8 25:39.8 8:16 24 40 2

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 17 809 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:42.3 23:42.3 7:38 15 40 6
2 19 790 John Wells M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:58.5 23:58.5 7:43 16 40 6
3 21 759 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:09.6 24:09.6 7:47 18 40 6
4 22 765 Charles Hudson M 60 M6064 Dorena OR 24:25.4 24:25.4 7:52 19 40 6
5 35 808 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 28:19.5 28:19.5 9:07 29 40 6
6 49 810 Dave Menzies M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 30:51.9 30:51.9 9:57 33 40 6

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 36 777 Frank Ratti M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 28:25.7 28:25.7 9:10 30 40 3

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 23 791 David J Elliott M 73 M7074 Creswell OR 24:51.5 24:51.5 8:01 20 40 3
2 28 794 Don McLean M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 25:40.1 25:40.1 8:16 25 40 3
3 50 814 Jonathan Stafford M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 31:58.6 31:58.6 10:18 34 40 3