2021 Samaritan Walk Run Roll - Virtual



Division Results for the F2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 198 Kelsey Preuit F 28 F2529 Albany OR 2:14:58 10:18 2 18 2
2 10 139 Sam Maxon F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 2:34:40 11:48 2 18 2

Division Results for the F3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 25 Shayla Carsley F 31 F3034 Albany OR 2:26:00 11:08 2 18 2
2 11 146 Chelsea McCloskey F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:40:00 12:12 2 18 2

Division Results for the F4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 214 Kelly Sautel F 41 F4044 Sweet Home OR 2:17:12 10:28 2 18 2
2 20 7 Amanda Anderson F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 3:11:06 14:35 2 18 2

Division Results for the F5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 100 Kelley Kaiser F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:46:01 12:40 2 18 3
2 13 140 Stephanie Maxon F 54 F5054 Albany OR 2:46:05 12:40 2 18 3
3 22 72 Sonia Graham F 54 F5054 Depoe Bay OR 4:24:00 20:09 2 18 3

Division Results for the F5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 170 Sarah Myrick F 57 F5559 Newport OR 3:06:00 14:11 2 18 1

Division Results for the F6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 51 Carrie Driskell F 60 F6064 Seal Rock OR 1:53:59 08:42 1 18 4
2 9 44 Cheri Damitio F 62 F6064 Blodgett OR 2:30:02 11:27 2 18 4
3 16 171 Patricia Neet F 61 F6064 Corvallis OR 2:59:48 13:43 2 18 4
4 18 134 Ursula Marinelli F 62 F6064 Newport OR 3:02:00 13:53 2 18 4

Division Results for the F6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 172 Diane Nelson F 68 F6569 Newport OR 5:00:00 22:54 2 18 1

Division Results for the F7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 231 Shirley Shaw F 71 F7074 Corvallis OR 3:01:39 13:51 2 18 2
2 21 46 Barbara Davis F 71 F7074 Philomath OR 3:56:55 18:05 2 18 2

Division Results for the F8099

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 240 Martha Sneller F 80 F8099 Newport OR 4:47:00 21:54 2 18 1

Division Results for the M2024

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 180 Elijah Ocean M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 2:55:24 13:23 2 7 1

Division Results for the M2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 177 Tommy Nockles M 29 M2529 Albany OR 2:20:17 10:42 2 7 1

Division Results for the M3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 58 Robert Fallows M 37 M3539 Albany OR 2:20:03 10:41 1 7 1

Division Results for the M5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 178 John Norris M 58 M5559 Albany OR 2:23:00 10:54 2 7 2
2 22 71 Jim Graham M 57 M5559 Depoe Bay OR 4:24:00 20:09 2 7 2

Division Results for the M6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 14 Victor Bayley M 65 M6569 Waldport OR 2:57:00 13:30 2 7 1

Division Results for the M7579

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 190 Kenneth Pastega M 75 M7579 Corvallis OR 2:24:16 11:00 2 7 1