2021 Strut Your Kidney



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 340 Sienna Saslow F 10 F0114 Portland OR 28:15.3 28:06.9 9:03 1 66 6 60.71
2 27 273 Kylie Rae Meyers Sutton F 9 F0114 Portland OR 42:43.9 42:38.2 13:44 11 66 6 41.16
3 34 302 Olivia Race F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 46:12.5 45:57.8 14:48 16 66 6 34.74
4 49 281 Savannah Navarro F 12 F0114 Springfield OR 53:57.7 53:51.3 17:21 25 66 6 30.24

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 265 Chloe May F 19 F1519 Portland OR 46:19.2 46:05.6 14:51 17 66 3 32.22
2 64 278 Leah Garcia F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 1:02:10.8 1:02:03.9 19:59 37 66 3 24.36

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 219 Victoria Bravo F 27 F2029 Springfield OR 38:07.9 37:54.0 12:12 5 66 8 39.05
2 28 207 Ashley Ayres F 22 F2029 Portland OR 43:45.7 43:28.0 14:00 12 66 8 34.05
3 30 208 Zoe Bakker F 28 F2029 Portland OR 43:56.4 43:33.3 14:02 14 66 8 33.98
4 43 233 Victoria Diemer F 25 F2029 Gresham OR 50:00.4 49:53.2 16:04 21 66 8 29.67
5 48 245 Andrea Hernandez F 26 F2029 Portland OR 51:17.0 51:05.2 16:27 24 66 8 28.97
6 69 333 Xian Wright F 22 F2029 Beaverton OR 1:05:53.5 1:05:49.2 21:12 42 66 8 22.49

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 218 Erin Boniface F 31 F3039 Portland OR 28:23.1 28:20.6 9:08 2 66 22 52.28
2 13 224 Gina Calco F 30 F3039 Portland OR 32:07.4 32:06.6 10:21 3 66 22 46.09
3 17 280 Elizabeth Navarro F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 38:07.0 37:53.8 12:12 4 66 22 39.58
4 20 289 Kim Peters F 38 F3039 Portland OR 40:37.8 40:29.5 13:02 6 66 22 37.38
5 23 204 Evangeline Armstrong F 30 F3039 Portland OR 41:26.1 41:16.6 13:18 8 66 22 35.86
6 24 322 Casey Seideman F 38 F3039 Portland OR 41:46.8 41:45.3 13:27 9 66 22 36.24
7 36 254 Sarah Josway F 36 F3039 Portland OR 46:20.6 46:07.6 14:51 18 66 22 32.52
8 41 244 Sasha Hawthorn F 38 F3039 Vancouver WA 46:55.7 46:40.1 15:02 20 66 22 32.43
9 44 305 Dalynn Rich F 30 F3039 Troutdale OR 50:03.8 49:57.3 16:05 22 66 22 29.63
10 52 297 Perri Prince F 36 F3039 Washougal WA 54:25.1 54:19.4 17:30 27 66 22 27.61
11 53 211 Abbie Bauer F 35 F3039 Portland OR 56:05.2 55:30.1 17:52 28 66 22 26.94
12 55 306 Kelsey Richardson F 37 F3039 Portland OR 56:13.2 55:38.5 17:55 29 66 22 27.05
13 57 232 Nicci Dempsey F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 57:07.9 56:53.6 18:19 31 66 22 26.19
14 58 276 Yesenia Moreno F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 57:19.5 56:56.6 18:20 32 66 22 25.99
15 59 325 Janani Sreenivasan F 38 F3039 Portland OR 58:40.7 58:40.6 18:54 33 66 22 25.79
16 62 247 Christin Hoffmann F 31 F3039 Hillsboro OR 1:00:13.5 59:51.7 19:17 36 66 22 24.75
17 65 235 Sasha Frett F 34 F3039 Portland OR 1:04:58.9 1:04:27.5 20:45 38 66 22 23.12
18 67 328 Ieshia Wallace F 35 F3039 Portland OR 1:05:12.4 1:04:41.8 20:50 40 66 22 23.11
19 68 231 Katie Cramer F 31 F3039 Beaverton OR 1:05:54.0 1:05:48.9 21:12 41 66 22 22.51

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 253 Jennifer Imig F 41 F4049 Salem OR 41:14.6 40:47.1 13:08 7 66 20 37.72
2 26 318 Melanie Sanders F 48 F4049 Portland OR 42:20.3 42:19.1 13:38 10 66 20 38.68
3 29 263 Lauren Lynn F 43 F4049 Medford OR 43:45.3 43:28.7 14:00 13 66 20 35.92
4 33 269 Lara McCulloch F 47 F4049 Portland OR 45:31.0 45:11.0 14:33 15 66 20 35.85
5 38 268 Mindy McCool F 42 F4049 Salem OR 46:59.4 46:32.8 14:59 19 66 20 33.30
6 46 292 Aimee Plotts F 45 F4049 Salem OR 51:14.2 50:48.3 16:22 23 66 20 31.26
7 51 298 Rachel Prince F 42 F4049 Washougal WA 54:23.3 54:19.2 17:30 26 66 20 28.54
8 56 341 Mary Wright F 49 F4049 Vancouver WA 56:16.3 55:44.0 17:57 30 66 20 29.73
9 60 320 Katie Scialabba F 42 F4049 Portland OR 59:22.9 59:01.2 19:00 34 66 20 26.26
10 61 242 Vicki Guthrie F 46 F4049 Oregon City OR 59:47.0 59:25.8 19:08 35 66 20 26.98

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 66 317 Heather Rosenthal F 56 F5059 Portland OR 1:04:59.1 1:04:29.4 20:46 39 66 5 28.07

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 303 Brennan Raybold M 13 M0114 Portland OR 28:29.5 28:28.2 9:10 6 44 4 50.93
2 45 294 Lincoln Plotts M 6 M0114 Salem OR 50:45.7 50:19.7 16:12 23 44 4 37.16

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 315 Dominic Rome M 15 M1519 Vancouver WA 38:02.4 37:51.1 12:11 13 44 5 36.77
2 37 266 Camden McCool M 18 M1519 Salem OR 46:57.4 46:29.8 14:58 19 44 5 28.68

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 275 Mario Moreno M 28 M2029 Springfield OR 46:57.6 46:35.5 15:00 20 44 5 27.69
2 47 217 Tyler Boni M 27 M2029 Vancouver WA 51:12.5 50:59.6 16:25 24 44 5 25.30
3 63 277 Sam Murphy M 29 M2029 Hillsboro OR 1:00:12.5 59:53.7 19:17 27 44 5 21.57

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 210 Jasper Bash M 31 M3039 Portland OR 22:29.0 22:28.9 7:15 2 44 12 57.68
2 5 339 Eli Saslow M 39 M3039 Portland OR 28:16.7 28:08.3 9:04 4 44 12 48.16
3 6 228 Simon Christensen M 33 M3039 Beaverton OR 28:34.4 28:17.4 9:07 5 44 12 46.13
4 10 285 Brett Nielsen M 31 M3039 Portland OR 29:05.9 29:00.7 9:21 8 44 12 44.70
5 12 279 Chris Navarro M 35 M3039 Springfield OR 29:53.6 29:48.4 9:36 10 44 12 44.23
6 14 216 David Bellis-Squires M 36 M3039 Portland OR 32:21.2 32:14.2 10:23 11 44 12 41.16
7 22 337 Colby Dauphinais M 34 M3039 Portland OR 41:14.4 41:12.1 13:16 15 44 12 31.84
8 31 238 Seyram Gbordzoe M 34 M3039 Beaverton OR 43:57.5 43:33.9 14:02 17 44 12 30.11
9 54 236 William Frierson M 35 M3039 Portland OR 56:07.0 55:33.2 17:53 26 44 12 23.73

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 206 Jared Austin M 43 M4049 Portland OR 22:11.4 22:10.2 7:09 1 44 13 63.00
2 3 252 Aaron Imig M 45 M4049 Salem OR 27:32.4 27:17.1 8:47 3 44 13 51.98
3 11 209 Adam Bartlett M 41 M4049 Portland OR 29:35.7 29:28.0 9:30 9 44 13 46.66
4 15 301 Ian Putnam M 42 M4049 Vancouver WA 32:35.5 32:25.8 10:27 12 44 13 42.71
5 19 237 Juan Garcia M 42 M4049 Federal Way WA 38:26.7 38:16.8 12:20 14 44 13 36.18
6 40 267 Colin McCool M 42 M4049 Salem OR 47:03.9 46:37.0 15:01 21 44 13 29.71
7 42 316 Don Rome M 45 M4049 Vancouver WA 47:10.7 47:00.1 15:08 22 44 13 30.18
8 50 293 Darren Plotts M 45 M4049 Salem OR 54:31.5 54:06.8 17:26 25 44 13 26.21

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 304 Travis Raybold M 51 M5059 Portland OR 44:54.1 44:51.6 14:27 18 44 3 33.14

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 338 Bill Boniface M 68 M6069 Portland OR 28:42.6 28:39.2 9:14 7 44 2 60.20
2 25 201 Blake Adams M 60 M6069 Canby OR 42:26.8 42:17.8 13:37 16 44 2 37.91