2021 Strut Your Kidney



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 287 Elyse Pauken F 16 F1519 Portland OR 51:00.2 50:59.3 8:13 2 20 1 61.55

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 324 Caroline Smith F 29 F2029 Beaverton OR 1:43:38.9 1:43:36.9 16:41 11 20 2 29.27

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 239 Kelsey Glasser F 32 F3039 Portland OR 51:04.1 50:53.8 8:12 1 20 7 59.73
2 7 260 Vanderlene Kung F 38 F3039 Portland OR 1:05:20.6 1:05:07.1 10:29 5 20 7 47.61
3 12 262 Vaida Liutkute Gumarov F 34 F3039 Richardson TX 1:13:55.7 1:13:47.2 11:53 7 20 7 41.38
4 13 274 Una Miniter F 35 F3039 Portland OR 1:15:52.6 1:15:40.2 12:11 8 20 7 40.48

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 288 Kirstin Pauken F 49 F4049 Milwaukie OR 1:01:25.6 1:01:19.2 9:53 3 20 2 55.34
2 6 271 Annamarie McNiel F 48 F4049 Portland OR 1:03:31.2 1:03:23.8 10:13 4 20 2 52.92

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 246 Nancy Hester F 58 F5059 Portland OR 1:41:11.9 1:41:07.5 16:17 9 20 4 37.71

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 243 Kristen Harvey F 60 F6069 Vancouver WA 1:09:57.5 1:09:04.9 11:08 6 20 4 56.74
2 19 256 Sharon Karstadt F 61 F6069 Lake Oswego OR 1:41:11.9 1:41:08.8 16:17 10 20 4 39.32
3 21 291 Susan Peterson F 62 F6069 Beaverton OR 1:43:41.4 1:43:40.5 16:42 12 20 4 38.90

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 314 Liam Rollins M 21 M2029 Portland OR 1:28:10.7 1:28:04.5 14:11 8 10 1 30.60

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 307 Mykle Rojas M 32 M3039 Gresham OR 55:25.9 55:18.1 8:54 1 10 5 48.95
2 9 282 Jonathan Nelson M 36 M3039 Portland OR 1:08:15.5 1:08:13.0 10:59 4 10 5 40.46
3 11 241 Vadim Gumarov M 38 M3039 Richardson TX 1:09:35.8 1:09:26.2 11:11 5 10 5 40.33
4 14 326 Tyler Tate M 36 M3039 Portland OR 1:15:55.6 1:15:43.2 12:12 6 10 5 36.45
5 15 202 Abtin Akbari M 37 M3039 Portland OR 1:16:01.2 1:15:48.6 12:13 7 10 5 36.65

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 270 Donovan McNeale M 46 M4049 Washougal WA 1:06:56.4 1:06:52.1 10:46 3 10 2 44.47

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 205 J. Christop Austin M 53 M5059 Lake Oswego OR 56:40.0 56:36.0 9:07 2 10 1 55.57

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 255 Mike Karstadt M 61 M6069 Lake Oswego OR 1:28:11.6 1:28:06.7 14:11 9 10 1 38.23