2021 Corvallis Fall Festival Run



Division Results for the F1419

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 62 480 Clara Boime F 19 F1419 Portland OR 53:35.7 53:21.2 8:36 22 77 4 57.07
2 75 456 Nike Ahmad F 17 F1419 Albany OR 58:36.4 58:23.0 9:24 31 77 4 53.07
3 77 708 Kate Row F 19 F1419 Corvallis OR 59:58.1 58:52.4 9:29 33 77 4 51.72
4 86 527 Meigan Feekes F 17 F1419 Corvallis OR 1:01:03.9 1:00:55.6 9:49 39 77 4 50.85

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 638 McKenna Milacek F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 42:48.5 42:41.5 6:53 3 77 23 71.05
2 26 664 Josie O'Harrow F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 48:04.5 47:50.1 7:42 6 77 23 63.41
3 29 460 Lily Anderson F 23 F2029 Halsey OR 48:58.3 48:13.8 7:46 9 77 23 62.89
4 38 481 Olivia Boisen F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 52:01.3 50:05.1 8:04 11 77 23 60.56
5 44 714 Maren Schermer F 26 F2029 Corvallis OR 52:23.7 51:43.6 8:20 14 77 23 58.64
6 50 606 Sophia Levenson F 27 F2029 Portland OR 53:35.9 52:16.4 8:25 17 77 23 58.03
7 53 689 Elizabeth Reeve F 20 F2029 Corvallis OR 53:01.1 52:43.9 8:30 19 77 23 57.56
8 66 541 Kim Haab F 27 F2029 Corvallis OR 54:07.3 53:40.1 8:39 26 77 23 56.52
9 71 504 Mariah Crannell F 26 F2029 Brownsville OR 56:02.1 55:02.5 8:52 30 77 23 55.11
10 76 709 Lauren Row F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 59:45.4 58:40.8 9:27 32 77 23 51.69
11 80 643 Elizabeth Mingus F 27 F2029 Albany OR 1:00:12.9 59:26.0 9:34 35 77 23 51.04
12 90 626 Kylie McChesney F 28 F2029 North Bend WA 1:02:35.7 1:02:09.8 10:01 41 77 23 48.80
13 96 612 Amber Logemann F 27 F2029 North Bend WA 1:03:16.9 1:02:51.3 10:07 45 77 23 48.26
14 100 555 Elisia Harder F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:05:39.1 1:05:00.0 10:28 48 77 23 46.67
15 103 482 Cassandra Boyd F 28 F2029 Molalla OR 1:05:29.1 1:05:10.4 10:30 49 77 23 46.54
16 105 686 Laura Queen F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:06:30.9 1:05:28.4 10:33 50 77 23 46.33
17 108 475 Sophia Betts F 22 F2029 Albany OR 1:07:36.1 1:06:37.8 10:44 52 77 23 45.52
18 119 759 Jacqui Wollin F 29 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:13:34.0 1:12:45.0 11:43 59 77 23 41.70
19 120 651 Andrea Motes F 28 F2029 Molalla OR 1:15:40.3 1:15:21.7 12:08 60 77 23 40.25
20 123 630 Delaney McGee F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:22:59.9 1:22:29.3 13:17 62 77 23 36.77
21 130 609 Mikayla Lindsey F 24 F2029 Salem OR 1:26:19.2 1:25:21.5 13:45 67 77 23 35.54

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 750 Chelsea Warren F 38 F3039 Portland OR 36:02.7 36:01.3 5:48 1 77 22 86.06
2 3 498 Sarah Clark F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 36:23.4 36:21.8 5:52 2 77 22 83.60
3 15 535 Stacie Fulcher F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 43:29.2 43:20.4 6:59 4 77 22 71.91
4 27 529 Jaime Foster F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:26.4 47:50.4 7:42 7 77 22 64.49
5 28 681 Christine Polito F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:54.7 48:10.5 7:46 8 77 22 63.59
6 32 615 Kirsten Louthan F 31 F3039 Philomath OR 48:52.4 48:31.9 7:49 10 77 22 62.57
7 41 605 Kah Min Lee F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 51:52.3 51:10.4 8:15 12 77 22 59.54
8 43 636 Paige Merritt F 34 F3039 Philomath OR 52:16.9 51:36.8 8:19 13 77 22 59.16
9 47 712 Amanda Sapp F 39 F3039 Philomath OR 52:36.6 51:58.4 8:22 15 77 22 59.97
10 48 552 Mari Hanson F 33 F3039 Albany OR 53:00.3 52:11.3 8:24 16 77 22 58.38
11 52 542 Jayme Hafner F 34 F3039 Salem OR 53:13.0 52:30.6 8:28 18 77 22 58.15
12 61 662 Kara Obermire F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 53:51.5 53:17.7 8:35 21 77 22 58.48
13 63 536 Canda Fuqua F 36 F3039 Philomath OR 54:49.0 53:35.5 8:38 23 77 22 57.35
14 69 729 Reyna Swift F 36 F3039 Salem OR 55:10.1 54:16.3 8:45 28 77 22 56.63
15 89 652 Hannah Murley F 30 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:02:12.5 1:01:31.8 9:55 40 77 22 49.33
16 93 526 Josie Faris F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:02:48.2 1:02:35.8 10:05 42 77 22 48.51
17 97 713 Elizabeth Scheibel F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:03:58.8 1:02:58.6 10:09 46 77 22 49.49
18 115 794 Kristin Butler F 39 F3039 Dallas OR 1:11:29.2 1:11:03.8 11:27 56 77 22 43.86
19 122 572 Amanda Horne F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:19:24.0 1:17:59.3 12:34 61 77 22 39.28

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 777 Shannon Overly F 41 F4049 Corvallis OR 45:54.6 45:48.1 7:23 5 77 12 68.85
2 60 666 Gina Olson F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 54:02.2 53:15.5 8:35 20 77 12 63.00
3 64 661 Cathy Normand F 49 F4049 Spring TX 53:54.2 53:37.8 8:38 24 77 12 63.27
4 65 554 Heidi Happonen F 47 F4049 Corvallis OR 54:16.2 53:38.8 8:38 25 77 12 61.86
5 78 513 Amy Dean F 45 F4049 Albany OR 1:00:04.0 59:04.6 9:31 34 77 12 55.10
6 94 617 Megan MacDonald F 42 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:03:47.5 1:02:39.6 10:06 43 77 12 50.70
7 107 558 Brooke Harrington F 45 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:06:39.3 1:06:14.2 10:40 51 77 12 49.14
8 113 719 Stephanie Sireix F 49 F4049 Salem OR 1:09:13.8 1:07:30.3 10:52 55 77 12 50.27
9 116 632 Margaret McGrady F 42 F4049 Dallas OR 1:11:29.4 1:11:03.8 11:27 57 77 12 44.70
10 125 488 Karen Buck F 49 F4049 Lebanon OR 1:24:31.3 1:23:24.7 13:26 63 77 12 40.68
11 126 753 Jacque Wells F 46 F4049 Lebanon OR 1:24:32.2 1:23:25.5 13:26 64 77 12 39.38

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 70 678 Nicola Peterson F 54 F5059 Scio OR 54:38.3 54:25.1 8:46 29 77 8 66.43
2 81 574 Tracy Hume F 51 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:00:36.3 59:33.5 9:36 36 77 8 58.40
3 82 485 Lanny Braff F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:00:07.1 59:37.6 9:36 37 77 8 59.85
4 95 587 Laurel Kincl F 51 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:03:47.6 1:02:39.9 10:06 44 77 8 55.51
5 129 628 Susan McDonald F 57 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:25:48.5 1:25:17.5 13:44 66 77 8 44.10

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 67 625 Marsha McCaleb F 67 F6069 Corvallis OR 54:23.5 54:09.3 8:43 27 77 7 80.29
2 83 486 Stacy Braff F 60 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:00:07.0 59:38.1 9:36 38 77 7 65.73
3 99 659 Cindy Nicol F 67 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:05:05.4 1:04:11.4 10:20 47 77 7 67.74
4 109 723 Kay Steffen F 66 F6069 Portland OR 1:06:52.9 1:06:38.4 10:44 53 77 7 64.25
5 117 734 Andrea Thomas-Cuthbertson F 65 F6069 Sacramento CA 1:12:32.9 1:11:21.2 11:29 58 77 7 59.10
6 127 623 Karen Matkevich (o'malley) F 69 F6069 Portland OR 1:25:24.4 1:23:59.0 13:31 65 77 7 53.46

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 112 765 Shirley Shaw F 71 F7099 Corvallis OR 1:07:48.1 1:07:15.5 10:50 54 77 1 68.96

Division Results for the M1419

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 737 Sebastian Thorp M 19 M1419 Happy Valley OR 48:42.2 48:25.6 7:48 21 74 2 56.65

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 624 Finn Maunder M 25 M2029 Corvallis OR 40:43.5 40:40.3 6:33 7 74 12 66.02
2 16 775 Lewis Campbell M 25 M2029 Corvallis OR 43:43.3 43:33.0 7:01 12 74 12 61.65
3 37 563 Trent Henderson M 23 M2029 Corvallis OR 50:15.7 50:00.0 8:03 27 74 12 53.70
4 42 591 Robert Koll M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 51:52.7 51:18.3 8:16 30 74 12 52.34
5 51 492 Alexander Buschauer M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 53:22.3 52:25.2 8:27 34 74 12 51.22
6 74 538 Mitchell Gore M 24 M2029 Salem OR 57:44.9 56:47.4 9:09 44 74 12 47.28
7 102 471 Justin Beach M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:06:22.2 1:05:02.0 10:28 54 74 12 41.29
8 110 503 Christopher Coronado M 27 M2029 Sweet Home OR 1:07:59.9 1:06:54.4 10:47 57 74 12 40.13

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 699 Rj Roach M 37 M3039 Philomath OR 35:30.4 35:28.4 5:43 1 74 18 78.32
2 5 718 Rafael Silva M 39 M3039 Bend OR 39:49.3 39:44.4 6:24 3 74 18 70.96
3 8 776 Mitch Springer M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 40:40.4 40:34.8 6:32 6 74 18 67.60
4 12 730 David Takush M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 42:07.2 41:59.8 6:46 10 74 18 65.72
5 17 553 Ryan Hanson M 33 M3039 Albany OR 44:40.5 44:32.1 7:11 13 74 18 61.00
6 20 509 Derek Daniel M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 46:12.6 45:53.2 7:24 15 74 18 58.81
7 23 540 Rolly Gutierrez M 36 M3039 Philomath OR 46:32.3 46:31.6 7:30 18 74 18 59.32
8 25 543 Tj Hafner M 38 M3039 Salem OR 48:14.8 47:42.4 7:41 20 74 18 58.69
9 31 611 Sam Loftus M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 48:46.8 48:30.0 7:49 22 74 18 57.29
10 46 528 Matt Flanagan M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:42.5 51:50.0 8:21 32 74 18 52.06
11 49 733 Jared Thayer M 32 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:32.6 52:13.9 8:25 33 74 18 51.82
12 59 537 Travis Gause M 32 M3039 Corvallis OR 54:37.4 53:11.1 8:34 40 74 18 50.89
13 84 754 Christopher Wendel M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:02:01.3 59:56.3 9:39 46 74 18 46.05
14 92 508 David Dallas M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:03:27.7 1:02:19.3 10:02 51 74 18 44.29
15 111 515 Michael Dewitt M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:07:22.7 1:07:03.7 10:48 58 74 18 41.43

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 815 Tyler Childers M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 39:09.5 38:58.3 6:17 2 74 18 72.92
2 6 573 Jonathan Huffman M 41 M4049 Corvallis OR 39:55.2 39:48.9 6:25 4 74 18 71.88
3 7 645 Jose Molina M 45 M4049 Bend OR 40:05.9 40:01.6 6:27 5 74 18 73.75
4 11 774 Antonio Gudino M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 42:09.4 41:49.1 6:44 9 74 18 68.43
5 21 795 Kelly Gallagher M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 46:09.4 45:57.9 7:24 16 74 18 62.73
6 34 502 Gordon Cooper M 49 M4049 Corvallis OR 49:49.0 49:28.1 7:58 24 74 18 61.56
7 35 457 Sanjib Ahmad M 41 M4049 Albany OR 49:57.7 49:44.2 8:01 25 74 18 57.54
8 36 571 Carl Hoogesteger M 40 M4049 Sweet Home OR 50:45.5 49:52.8 8:02 26 74 18 56.97
9 39 532 Aaron Fulcher M 44 M4049 Corvallis OR 51:00.6 50:06.0 8:04 28 74 18 58.45
10 54 592 Brandon Konda M 45 M4049 Corvallis OR 53:49.6 52:51.4 8:31 35 74 18 55.84
11 55 634 Corey McKrill M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 53:28.3 52:51.5 8:31 36 74 18 53.76
12 58 469 Andre Barbosa M 45 M4049 Corvallis OR 53:19.3 53:06.7 8:33 39 74 18 55.58
13 68 594 Jon Kubu M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 54:58.3 54:13.0 8:44 41 74 18 56.16
14 72 793 Jason Butler M 40 M4049 Dallas OR 55:50.2 55:03.8 8:52 42 74 18 51.61
15 88 721 Russell Standridge M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 1:02:50.8 1:01:05.8 9:50 49 74 18 47.58
16 114 500 Andrew Coe M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 1:10:47.9 1:09:49.7 11:15 59 74 18 40.98

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 514 Thomas Deluca M 59 M5059 Corvallis OR 42:38.9 40:48.9 6:35 8 74 10 81.10
2 18 670 Todd Parker M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 44:53.2 44:40.6 7:12 14 74 10 72.19
3 22 812 Rich Kane M 58 M5059 Corvallis OR 46:41.9 46:20.6 7:28 17 74 10 70.78
4 33 772 Dj Simcoe M 58 M5059 Corvalliscorvallis OR 49:45.8 49:27.7 7:58 23 74 10 66.32
5 45 736 Micah Thorp M 52 M5059 Happy Valley OR 52:01.4 51:43.7 8:20 31 74 10 60.32
6 79 603 Bill Lecavalier M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 1:00:13.4 59:25.9 9:34 45 74 10 52.50
7 91 742 Kellie Vache M 50 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:03:27.1 1:02:18.5 10:02 50 74 10 49.27
8 98 672 John Parmigiani M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:05:19.8 1:04:00.2 10:19 52 74 10 50.39
9 101 556 Steven Harder M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:05:39.6 1:05:00.4 10:28 53 74 10 49.61
10 124 629 Darrell McGee M 50 M5059 Beaverton OR 1:23:00.6 1:22:29.8 13:17 62 74 10 37.21

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 773 Jim Elwell M 61 M6069 Corvallis OR 43:20.2 43:15.7 6:58 11 74 7 77.86
2 24 550 Chris Hanson M 61 M6069 Albany OR 47:47.5 47:38.6 7:41 19 74 7 70.70
3 40 805 Paul Martin M 62 M6069 Ashland OR 53:01.3 50:31.8 8:08 29 74 7 67.25
4 57 520 Tom Doverspike M 62 M6069 Corvallis OR 54:31.4 52:54.6 8:31 38 74 7 64.23
5 118 507 Bill Cuthbertson M 60 M6069 Sacramento CA 1:12:34.7 1:11:23.3 11:30 60 74 7 46.76
6 121 696 Matt Rieke M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:18:37.5 1:17:34.4 12:30 61 74 7 46.28
7 128 479 Kurt Black M 61 M6069 Corvallis OR 1:25:48.6 1:25:13.4 13:43 63 74 7 39.52

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 56 607 Keith Levien M 73 M7099 Corvallis OR 54:20.0 52:52.0 8:31 37 74 7 72.23
2 73 724 Joe Stevenson M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 56:21.3 56:08.2 9:03 43 74 7 65.35
3 85 674 Ken Pastega M 75 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:01:17.7 1:00:46.1 9:47 47 74 7 64.89
4 87 658 Brian Nicol M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:01:58.1 1:01:02.9 9:50 48 74 7 60.09
5 104 505 Thomas Craven M 74 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:05:33.8 1:05:14.4 10:30 55 74 7 59.45
6 106 470 David Barstow M 74 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:07:08.3 1:06:06.0 10:39 56 74 7 58.67