2021 McMinnville Middle School XC Invite



Division Results for the F2

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 15 40 Lucie Zito F 2 Bowerman Track 5 F2 1 1 15:18.5 8:13

Division Results for the F4

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 13 33 Zoe McCartney F 4 Bowerman Track 3 F4 1 2 15:16.1 8:12

Division Results for the F5

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2 37 Juliesa Shawler F 5 Bowerman Track 1 F5 1 7 13:42.8 7:22
2 6 38 Alexis Takizawa F 5 Bowerman Track 2 F5 2 7 14:17.6 7:41
3 42 28 Paisley Hires F 5 Bowerman Track 8 F5 3 7 17:23.1 9:20
4 46 35 Jaylen Sanchez F 5 Bowerman Track 9 F5 4 7 17:40.7 9:29
5 54 234 Clara Hornsten F 5 Newberg 3 F5 5 7 18:09.7 9:45
6 58 243 Elsa Wilson F 5 Newberg 6 F5 6 7 18:14.9 9:48

Division Results for the F6

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 4 146 Macky Parsons F 6 Lacreole 2 F6 1 42 13:51.1 7:26
2 8 181 Anika Sprick F 6 Linus Pauling 1 F6 2 42 14:23.3 7:44
3 9 284 Sarah Robertson F 6 Philomath 1 F6 3 42 14:26.8 7:45
4 19 162 Ruby Gifford F 6 Linus Pauling 4 F6 4 42 15:39.8 8:25
5 25 9 Victoria Huntington F 6 Banks 1 F6 5 42 16:08.7 8:40
6 27 269 Nasahli Antriasian F 6 Philomath 3 F6 6 42 16:14.1 8:43
7 31 171 Fiona Merfeld F 6 Linus Pauling 8 F6 7 42 16:24.3 8:48
8 33 155 Libby Clements F 6 Linus Pauling 9 F6 8 42 16:39.1 8:56
9 34 176 Audrey Rosling F 6 Linus Pauling 10 F6 9 42 16:39.6 8:57
10 35 161 Isabelle Gardner-Gaynor F 6 Linus Pauling 11 F6 10 42 16:49.7 9:02
11 40 96 Georgia Milne F 6 Cheldelin 4 F6 11 42 17:17.6 9:17
12 43 154 Violet Campbell F 6 Linus Pauling 14 F6 12 42 17:34.8 9:26
13 47 283 Katriina Peltomaki F 6 Philomath 4 F6 13 42 17:43.7 9:31
14 49 365 Ramona Digiovanni F 6 Duniway 2 F6 14 42 17:48.2 9:34
15 50 362 Guadalupe Ceja Mendoza F 6 Duniway 3 F6 15 42 17:49.1 9:34
16 56 361 Yaretzi Cabrera F 6 Duniway 4 F6 16 42 18:10.2 9:45
17 60 286 Ava Sherwood F 6 Philomath 6 F6 17 42 18:29.7 9:56
18 61 158 Miralou Engeholm F 6 Linus Pauling 15 F6 18 42 18:55.6 10:10
19 62 278 Brookx Mooney F 6 Philomath 7 F6 19 42 21:17.3 11:26
20 63 156 Paytan Cook F 6 Linus Pauling 16 F6 20 42 21:17.7 11:26
21 64 92 Alannah Lyon F 6 Cheldelin 7 F6 21 42 21:55.8 11:46
22 65 186 Skye Wiman F 6 Linus Pauling 17 F6 22 42 22:18.6 11:59
23 66 82 Tayt Goforth F 6 Cheldelin 8 F6 23 42 22:21.1 12:00
24 67 173 Sequoia Murphy-Still F 6 Linus Pauling 18 F6 24 42 22:24.3 12:02
25 68 2 Nevie Betts F 6 Amity 3 F6 25 42 22:26.3 12:03
26 69 159 Madison Fleming F 6 Linus Pauling 19 F6 26 42 22:33.3 12:06
27 70 78 Paisyn De Lei F 6 Cheldelin 9 F6 27 42 22:43.4 12:12
28 72 371 Ana Medina Marinez F 6 Duniway 5 F6 28 42 23:21.4 12:32
29 73 287 Kaitlin Shuford F 6 Philomath 8 F6 29 42 26:18.3 14:07
30 74 109 Kennedy Zimmerman F 6 Cheldelin 10 F6 30 42 27:35.2 14:48

Division Results for the F7

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 145 Amber Green F 7 Lacreole 1 F7 1 21 13:26.8 7:13
2 16 108 Celeste Wells F 7 Cheldelin 1 F7 2 21 15:26.5 8:17
3 18 165 Eva Hall F 7 Linus Pauling 3 F7 3 21 15:36.2 8:23
4 20 102 Navelle Shea F 7 Cheldelin 2 F7 4 21 15:43.6 8:27
5 22 150 Sage Adams F 7 Linus Pauling 5 F7 5 21 15:59.5 8:35
6 24 291 Lizzie Workman F 7 Philomath 2 F7 6 21 16:07.1 8:39
7 41 372 Leyna Symmes F 7 Duniway 1 F7 7 21 17:20.4 9:19
8 75 84 Hope Hernandez F 7 Cheldelin 11 F7 8 21 27:39.3 14:51
9 77 369 Aubrey Lynch F 7 Duniway 6 F7 9 21 28:57.6 15:33

Division Results for the F8

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 5 239 Audrey Schmitt F 8 Newberg 1 F8 1 30 13:51.6 7:27
2 11 151 Lindsey Bernosky F 8 Linus Pauling 2 F8 2 30 14:58.0 8:02
3 17 1 Edith Betts F 8 Amity 1 F8 3 30 15:34.4 8:22
4 21 4 Kylie Wilson F 8 Amity 2 F8 4 30 15:55.5 8:33
5 23 168 Madison Jacobsen F 8 Linus Pauling 6 F8 5 30 16:01.0 8:36
6 26 83 Ariana Goodwin F 8 Cheldelin 3 F8 6 30 16:09.3 8:40
7 28 147 Jenna Rogers F 8 Lacreole 3 F8 7 30 16:16.8 8:44
8 30 153 Emma Buzzard F 8 Linus Pauling 7 F8 8 30 16:20.9 8:47
9 32 230 Reagan Cater F 8 Newberg 2 F8 9 30 16:29.9 8:52
10 36 172 Ella Moss F 8 Linus Pauling 12 F8 10 30 16:55.7 9:05
11 39 183 Luna Strocchio F 8 Linus Pauling 13 F8 11 30 17:11.9 9:14
12 44 95 Iris Miller F 8 Cheldelin 5 F8 12 30 17:36.1 9:27
13 45 79 Maya Dobson F 8 Cheldelin 6 F8 13 30 17:36.8 9:27
14 51 272 Olivia Cole F 8 Philomath 5 F8 14 30 17:54.0 9:37
15 55 238 Jenny Rogers F 8 Newberg 4 F8 15 30 18:09.9 9:45
16 57 242 Audrey Wheatley F 8 Newberg 5 F8 16 30 18:10.4 9:45
17 59 257 Lilliana Rodriguez F 8 Patton 1 F8 17 30 18:18.3 9:50
18 71 258 Molly Swart F 8 Patton 2 F8 18 30 23:14.0 12:28
19 76 280 Jessica Neelands F 8 Philomath 9 F8 19 30 28:29.2 15:17

Division Results for the 4

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 3 346 Olivia Hernandez F Timberhill Harriers 1 4 1 13 13:49.2 7:25
2 7 349 Adeline Ziniker F Timberhill Harriers 2 4 2 13 14:18.6 7:41
3 10 340 Julia Hretcanu F Tigard Youth Track 1 4 3 13 14:39.6 7:52
4 12 347 Logan Jacobsen F Timberhill Harriers 3 4 4 13 14:59.4 8:03
5 14 39 Ellie Tyler F Bowerman Track 4 4 5 13 15:16.1 8:12
6 29 30 Elizabeth Keller F Bowerman Track 6 4 6 13 16:17.9 8:45
7 37 348 Taylor James F Timberhill Harriers 4 4 7 13 16:58.1 9:07
8 38 31 Nora Keller F Bowerman Track 7 4 8 13 17:02.3 9:09
9 48 319 Lilliana Barros F Salem Track 1 4 9 13 17:46.9 9:33
10 52 320 Quinn Delong F Salem Track 2 4 10 13 17:56.1 9:38
11 53 345 Pearl Black F Timberhill Harriers 5 4 11 13 18:01.9 9:41