2018 Mother's Day Run For Parenting Now



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 1923 Alice Crenwelge F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 32:45.8 32:45.8 10:33 21 91 5
2 54 1924 Lucy Crenwelge F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 47:11.6 47:11.6 15:12 42 91 5
3 58 64 Ashlyn Biglan F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 48:13.8 48:13.8 15:32 46 91 5
4 70 85 Shaye Hazen F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 52:42.2 52:42.2 16:58 58 91 5
5 75 86 Paige Hazen F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 53:48.6 53:48.6 17:20 61 91 5

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 1933 Kailey Cox F 15 F1519 Creswell OR 38:34.5 38:34.5 12:25 36 91 1

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 1912 Megan Quan F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 28:03.6 28:03.6 9:02 8 91 6
2 31 90 Mahala Howard F 24 F2029 Sherwood OR 33:32.7 33:32.7 10:48 23 91 6
3 32 77 Mackenzie Cope F 28 F2029 Veneta OR 33:36.1 33:36.1 10:49 24 91 6
4 33 1965 Odessa Bell F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 33:36.9 33:36.9 10:50 25 91 6
5 68 78 Kaitlin Crain F 20 F2029 Bothell WA 51:43.6 51:43.6 16:39 56 91 6
6 90 1947 Brittany Munroe F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 59:28.9 59:28.9 19:09 74 91 6

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 81 Emily Dietz F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 21:41.1 21:41.1 6:59 1 91 30
2 5 1934 Allison Cunningham F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 24:09.9 24:09.9 7:47 3 91 30
3 9 1908 Darci Pescosolido F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 25:01.1 25:01.1 8:04 5 91 30
4 11 1957 Christina Woodward F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 26:42.7 26:42.7 8:36 6 91 30
5 12 58 Alisha Basham F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 27:33.1 27:33.1 8:53 7 91 30
6 16 93 Susanna Johnson F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:21 11 91 30
7 17 1925 Melissa Robinson F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 29:40.7 29:40.7 9:34 12 91 30
8 18 1905 Katie O'Brien F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 29:44.1 29:44.1 9:35 13 91 30
9 19 97 Liz Lahey F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 29:44.9 29:44.9 9:35 14 91 30
10 23 1931 Erika Butler F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 32:31.8 32:31.8 10:29 18 91 30
11 24 91 Suyeon Hwang F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 32:32.0 32:32.0 10:29 19 91 30
12 34 76 Amber Cline F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 33:47.4 33:47.4 10:53 26 91 30
13 44 1932 Stacie Chaghatzbanian F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 37:55.4 37:55.4 12:13 33 91 30
14 46 1948 Holly Owens F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 38:32.9 38:32.9 12:25 35 91 30
15 60 1927 Allison Howard F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 49:39.6 49:39.6 16:00 48 91 30
16 65 1930 Patricia Bowman F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 51:31.7 51:31.7 16:36 53 91 30
17 66 88 Maritza Herrera F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 51:31.9 51:31.9 16:36 54 91 30
18 76 96 Ronelle Kuhnhenn F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 54:27.0 54:27.0 17:32 62 91 30
19 78 89 Alexandra Hilsher F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 57:18.3 57:18.3 18:27 64 91 30
20 81 95 Ashlee Keen F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 57:27.1 57:27.1 18:30 66 91 30
21 82 61 Amanda Bedortha F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 58:09.8 58:09.8 18:44 67 91 30
22 84 69 Erin Bowling F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 58:12.7 58:12.7 18:45 68 91 30
23 91 1936 Misty Griesi F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 59:31.0 59:31.0 19:10 75 91 30
24 94 1968 Jenny Guyette F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 1:04:42.7 1:04:42.7 20:50 77 91 30
25 100 1949 Brooke Parrill F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 1:06:41.6 1:06:41.6 21:28 80 91 30
26 102 1938 Vi Jaqua F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 1:07:18.8 1:07:18.8 21:40 82 91 30
27 104 1916 Elizabeth Schneider F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 1:08:22.6 1:08:22.6 22:01 84 91 30

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 1959 Tasha Proudfoot F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 28:10.4 28:10.4 9:05 10 91 29
2 20 79 Erin Cunning F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 31:53.6 31:53.6 10:16 15 91 29
3 21 75 Carrie Christopher F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:08.0 32:08.0 10:21 16 91 29
4 25 1920 April Targa F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 32:32.2 32:32.2 10:29 20 91 29
5 30 1918 Sarah Schram F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 32:56.1 32:56.1 10:37 22 91 29
6 35 1943 Andrea Leiserowitz F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 34:55.3 34:55.3 11:15 27 91 29
7 36 1937 Mindy Holden F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 34:58.2 34:58.2 11:16 28 91 29
8 37 1906 Susan Overton F 41 F4049 Creswell OR 35:14.6 35:14.6 11:21 29 91 29
9 38 1914 Tammy Roche F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 35:17.4 35:17.4 11:22 30 91 29
10 41 60 Corinne Bayerl F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 36:26.0 36:26.0 11:44 31 91 29
11 42 1956 Wendy Woods F 49 F4049 Springfield OR 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:07 32 91 29
12 45 1913 Terra Ralph F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 37:56.6 37:56.6 12:13 34 91 29
13 50 1964 Katy Lemieux F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 41:55.6 41:55.6 13:30 39 91 29
14 53 1910 Leah Priest F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 46:28.1 46:28.1 14:58 41 91 29
15 55 1922 Katherine Crenwelge F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 47:11.8 47:11.8 15:12 43 91 29
16 56 84 Jennifer Giustina F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 47:43.6 47:43.6 15:22 44 91 29
17 59 66 Jennifer Biglan F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 48:13.8 48:13.8 15:32 47 91 29
18 61 1926 Alyson Florendo F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 49:39.9 49:39.9 16:00 49 91 29
19 62 1928 Michelle Chylek F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 49:40.2 49:40.2 16:00 50 91 29
20 63 1962 Dianna Frans F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 49:43.5 49:43.5 16:01 51 91 29
21 67 71 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 51:43.6 51:43.6 16:39 55 91 29
22 69 63 Geoneva Bigham F 44 F4049 Veneta OR 52:00.0 52:00.0 16:45 57 91 29
23 77 1942 Linda Krull F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 57:17.4 57:17.4 18:27 63 91 29
24 88 1929 Leslye Barkdull F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 59:04.3 59:04.3 19:01 72 91 29
25 93 72 Emily Caldera F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:58.3 1:03:58.3 20:36 76 91 29
26 98 80 Catherine Davidson F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:42.8 1:05:42.8 21:10 78 91 29
27 99 1915 Kim Ruscher F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:53.6 1:05:53.6 21:13 79 91 29
28 101 1939 Katie Keidel F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 1:06:42.1 1:06:42.1 21:29 81 91 29

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 1940 Julie Kollmorgen F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 24:41.8 24:41.8 7:57 4 91 10
2 14 1911 Lori Quan F 50 F5059 San Francisco CA 28:03.8 28:03.8 9:02 9 91 10
3 22 54 Julie Alsin F 54 F5059 Olympia WA 32:18.5 32:18.5 10:24 17 91 10
4 49 1946 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 40:57.3 40:57.3 13:11 38 91 10
5 64 59 Lisa Basham F 50 F5059 Sweet Home OR 51:13.0 51:13.0 16:30 52 91 10
6 71 74 Cindy Chan F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 52:42.2 52:42.2 16:58 59 91 10
7 103 1954 Betsy Williams F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 1:07:22.9 1:07:22.9 21:42 83 91 10

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 48 56 Betty Artman F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 38:57.3 38:57.3 12:33 37 91 4
2 51 1903 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 45:29.2 45:29.2 14:39 40 91 4
3 72 82 Jan Dietz F 69 F6069 Springfield OR 53:39.8 53:39.8 17:17 60 91 4
4 85 1919 Lynne Swartz F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 58:13.6 58:13.6 18:45 69 91 4

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 1935 Sharon Gerl F 70 F7099 Springfield OR 23:09.9 23:09.9 7:28 2 91 6
2 57 1958 Jane Dods F 82 F7099 Eugene OR 48:02.9 48:02.9 15:28 45 91 6
3 79 1952 Minalee Saks F 70 F7099 Eugene OR 57:19.5 57:19.5 18:28 65 91 6
4 86 1953 Cynthia Schneider F 73 F7099 Springfield OR 59:03.3 59:03.3 19:01 70 91 6
5 87 1961 Joel Lusby F 71 F7099 Noti OR 59:03.7 59:03.7 19:01 71 91 6
6 89 1960 Bella Shaver F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 59:04.6 59:04.6 19:01 73 91 6

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 1917 Andrew Schram M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 32:51.2 32:51.2 10:35 6 23 2
2 40 65 Grayson Biglan M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 35:48.0 35:48.0 11:32 10 23 2

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 1963 Dylan Lemieux M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 23:00.2 23:00.2 7:25 2 23 5
2 29 94 Mark Kannen M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 32:55.5 32:55.5 10:36 8 23 5
3 83 70 Micah Bowling M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 58:10.0 58:10.0 18:44 16 23 5
4 92 1966 Nate Jaqua M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 1:03:57.6 1:03:57.6 20:36 17 23 5
5 95 1967 Devon Guyette M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 1:04:46.1 1:04:46.1 20:51 18 23 5

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 1909 Tory Pescosolido M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 24:54.7 24:54.7 8:02 4 23 9
2 28 1921 Brandt Schram M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 32:51.7 32:51.7 10:35 7 23 9
3 39 67 Michael Biglan M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 35:47.4 35:47.4 11:32 9 23 9
4 43 1955 Brent Woods M 49 M4049 Springfield OR 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:07 11 23 9
5 73 83 Tobias Dietz M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 53:41.6 53:41.6 17:17 13 23 9
6 74 87 Christoper Hazen M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 53:47.4 53:47.4 17:19 14 23 9
7 80 1950 Joshua Puhn M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 57:19.8 57:19.8 18:28 15 23 9
8 96 1969 Kevin Modeste M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 1:04:58.7 1:04:58.7 20:55 19 23 9
9 97 98 Wilbur Larson M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:41.6 1:05:41.6 21:09 20 23 9

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1951 John Russell M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 22:03.0 22:03.0 7:06 1 23 3
2 6 55 Mark Appelbaum M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 24:36.3 24:36.3 7:56 3 23 3
3 10 1941 Tom Kollmorgen M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 25:43.5 25:43.5 8:17 5 23 3

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52 100 Don Miller M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 45:44.1 45:44.1 14:44 12 23 1