2021 Great Columbia Crossing



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 55 1042 Elsa Linquist-Nesbitt F 10 F0114 Chinook WA 50:17.8 49:52.4 8:02 13 1357 54 70.17
2 352 695 Madison Grotzky F 8 F0114 Gig Harbor WA 1:13:13.6 1:10:25.5 11:21 176 1357 54 52.78
3 360 696 Stella Grotzky F 4 F0114 Gig Harbor WA 1:13:26.2 1:10:36.7 11:22 182 1357 54 42.95
4 390 1286 Lille Nydahl F 11 F0114 Hood River OR 1:15:30.9 1:13:09.1 11:47 206 1357 54 46.66
5 398 1300 Nevaeh Olinger F 14 F0114 Kalama WA 1:17:10.9 1:13:32.5 11:51 212 1357 54 43.81
6 438 1062 Lucy Lundgren F 1 F0114 Sheridan OR 1:17:20.9 1:16:04.5 12:15 238 1357 54 39.87
7 440 1060 Eden Lundgren F 4 F0114 Sheridan OR 1:17:22.2 1:16:05.8 12:15 240 1357 54 39.86
8 562 701 Rayaana Grulich F 14 F0114 Portland OR 1:30:55.0 1:27:27.9 14:05 323 1357 54 36.84
9 568 746 Sylvie Hazilla-Dean F 4 F0114 Portland OR 1:30:22.2 1:27:54.4 14:09 327 1357 54 34.50
10 570 744 Greta Hazilla-Dean F 9 F0114 Portland OR 1:30:23.4 1:27:57.4 14:10 329 1357 54 40.93
11 611 1068 Julia Macech F 14 F0114 Portland OR 1:34:24.5 1:30:56.5 14:39 358 1357 54 35.43
12 636 4 Aurora Aboussleman F 14 F0114 Bremerton WA 1:36:15.9 1:33:41.7 15:05 374 1357 54 34.39
13 651 724 Ravyn Hano F 9 F0114 Astoria OR 1:36:43.0 1:34:29.1 15:13 386 1357 54 38.10
14 656 91 Angelica Ball F 14 F0114 Kelso WA 1:35:24.5 1:34:50.7 15:16 389 1357 54 33.97
15 702 1233 Emily Morris F 11 F0114 La Center WA 1:38:51.3 1:37:47.6 15:45 425 1357 54 34.90
16 706 1232 Elizabeth Morris F 9 F0114 La Center WA 1:39:03.7 1:38:00.3 15:47 428 1357 54 36.74
17 715 807 Kinley Horton F 8 F0114 Pasco WA 1:44:31.8 1:38:57.7 15:56 432 1357 54 37.56
18 720 809 Sidney Horton F 10 F0114 Pasco WA 1:44:52.9 1:39:16.9 15:59 436 1357 54 35.26
19 817 206 Pearl Brandenburg F 8 F0114 Olympia WA 1:47:19.3 1:44:23.4 16:48 514 1357 54 35.61
20 838 1492 Brenda Rogien F 5 F0114 Seaside OR 1:50:05.4 1:44:59.8 16:54 529 1357 54 39.92
21 960 1408 Olivia Provenzano F 10 F0114 La Center WA 1:53:48.8 1:50:40.1 17:49 622 1357 54 31.62
22 980 556 Madi Ferrando F 9 F0114 Salem OR 1:55:44.6 1:51:29.2 17:57 635 1357 54 32.29
23 989 1026 Nora Lemmon F 6 F0114 Eugene OR 1:56:12.8 1:51:54.0 18:01 642 1357 54 35.83
24 1048 1528 Meira Sapir F 8 F0114 Astoria OR 1:57:44.6 1:53:44.0 18:19 686 1357 54 32.68
25 1070 1327 Lucy Palenske F 9 F0114 Astoria OR 1:56:03.2 1:54:31.6 18:26 702 1357 54 31.44
26 1084 964 Magnolia Lackner F 11 F0114 Warrenton OR 2:01:03.8 1:55:13.4 18:33 714 1357 54 29.62
27 1088 85 Madison Bailey F 13 F0114 Astoria OR 1:56:09.6 1:55:21.0 18:34 717 1357 54 28.40
28 1119 1640 Taylor Smith F 14 F0114 Astoria OR 1:59:10.7 1:56:56.1 18:50 741 1357 54 27.55
29 1129 597 Genevieve Gaetano F 9 F0114 Astoria OR 2:02:02.3 1:57:15.8 18:53 748 1357 54 30.71
30 1145 822 Addie Huff F 4 F0114 Newberg OR 2:02:22.6 1:57:52.8 18:59 761 1357 54 25.73
31 1156 30 Susan Allison F 5 F0114 Castle Rock WA 2:03:07.6 1:58:07.0 19:01 766 1357 54 35.49
32 1233 962 Maya Kyle F 8 F0114 Lafayette OR 2:08:44.5 2:01:52.1 19:37 821 1357 54 30.50
33 1253 600 Sienna Gaetano F 13 F0114 Astoria OR 2:08:08.9 2:03:24.8 19:52 833 1357 54 26.54
34 1261 503 Josie Egan F 10 F0114 Astoria OR 2:06:09.3 2:04:05.2 19:59 838 1357 54 28.20
35 1277 554 Emily Ferrando F 7 F0114 Salem OR 2:08:59.0 2:04:49.4 20:06 848 1357 54 30.86
36 1299 883 Olivia Johnson F 9 F0114 Kelso WA 2:09:33.5 2:06:24.3 20:21 866 1357 54 28.48
37 1412 377 Pilar Cousineau F 8 F0114 Astoria OR 2:22:09.1 2:19:51.2 22:31 947 1357 54 26.58

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 1573 Elise Seppa F 17 F1519 Warrenton OR 48:10.2 48:00.5 7:44 7 1357 20 64.54
2 58 1671 Ava Stark F 16 F1519 Hillsboro OR 50:14.7 50:00.7 8:03 15 1357 20 62.73
3 72 1112 Lili Maycock F 15 F1519 Portland OR 52:01.2 51:53.2 8:22 22 1357 20 61.23
4 116 758 Samantha Heimbuck F 15 F1519 Scappoose OR 56:20.7 55:47.5 8:59 42 1357 20 56.95
5 125 1034 Claire Lignore F 15 F1519 Portland OR 56:33.2 56:28.2 9:06 46 1357 20 56.26
6 150 1404 Renate Prazak F 18 F1519 Onalaska WA 58:35.8 58:15.1 9:23 62 1357 20 52.63
7 195 255 Ida Bunard F 16 F1519 Lodi CA 1:02:00.4 1:00:09.6 9:41 83 1357 20 52.15
8 319 316 Casey Cheesman F 17 F1519 Lake Oswego OR 1:09:39.8 1:07:34.6 10:53 153 1357 20 45.85
9 482 1223 Kaitlyn Moorhead F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 1:25:57.4 1:20:20.5 12:56 264 1357 20 38.57
10 587 786 Sasha Hinners F 16 F1519 Kelso WA 1:33:21.7 1:29:11.8 14:22 344 1357 20 35.18
11 661 1376 Riley Phillips F 15 F1519 Astoria OR 1:40:56.2 1:35:08.7 15:19 392 1357 20 33.40
12 663 904 Bailey Kaul F 18 F1519 Astoria OR 1:39:21.0 1:35:13.0 15:20 393 1357 20 32.20
13 934 1219 Abigail Moorhead F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 1:55:24.9 1:49:41.7 17:40 606 1357 20 28.97
14 1093 1386 Kathryn Placido F 16 F1519 Rainier OR 1:58:50.9 1:55:36.8 18:37 722 1357 20 27.14
15 1095 911 Paige Kellar F 19 F1519 Rainier OR 1:58:56.6 1:55:42.1 18:38 724 1357 20 26.32
16 1106 790 Mya Hoffman F 18 F1519 Beavercreek OR 2:01:49.5 1:56:08.3 18:42 732 1357 20 26.40
17 1326 1896 Jule Wiehe F 16 F1519 Rainier OR 2:10:57.6 2:07:54.0 20:35 887 1357 20 24.53

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 71 88 McKenzie Baker F 23 F2024 Portland OR 52:20.8 51:50.1 8:21 21 1357 25 58.50
2 170 447 Claire Diller F 24 F2024 Portland OR 59:50.9 59:12.6 9:32 73 1357 25 51.22
3 188 544 Kirsten Farris F 24 F2024 Kennewick WA 1:00:08.2 59:53.1 9:39 80 1357 25 50.64
4 212 440 Madison Didion F 24 F2024 Montesano WA 1:03:36.7 1:01:23.6 9:53 87 1357 25 49.40
5 232 707 Myra-Shay Hall F 24 F2024 Astoria OR 1:02:20.2 1:02:11.7 10:01 99 1357 25 48.77
6 354 848 Lydia Ivanovic F 24 F2024 Astoria OR 1:14:01.2 1:10:27.1 11:21 178 1357 25 43.05
7 414 1802 Amelia Turner F 23 F2024 Denver CO 1:16:05.6 1:14:32.9 12:00 222 1357 25 40.69
8 558 35 Mary Altieri F 21 F2024 Astoria OR 1:28:04.6 1:27:04.6 14:01 319 1357 25 34.83
9 766 1782 Kristen Travers F 22 F2024 Astoria OR 1:44:29.6 1:42:10.5 16:27 472 1357 25 29.68
10 767 639 Caitlin Gill F 21 F2024 Astoria OR 1:46:29.5 1:42:11.2 16:27 473 1357 25 29.68
11 768 1510 Jenna Rudolph F 22 F2024 Astoria OR 1:44:29.8 1:42:11.4 16:27 474 1357 25 29.68
12 770 1578 Shrida Sharma F 22 F2024 Astoria OR 1:44:30.1 1:42:13.2 16:28 475 1357 25 29.67
13 777 1659 Megan Sparks F 23 F2024 Astoria OR 1:44:38.9 1:42:47.5 16:33 481 1357 25 29.51
14 833 1279 Shaylene Nootenboom F 23 F2024 Mount Vernon WA 1:50:02.9 1:44:46.4 16:52 527 1357 25 28.95
15 925 1647 Madison Snyder F 23 F2024 Silverlake WA 1:53:39.6 1:49:18.1 17:36 598 1357 25 27.75
16 931 1646 Darby Snyder F 21 F2024 Silverlake WA 1:53:46.0 1:49:26.8 17:37 603 1357 25 27.71
17 1062 239 Grace Bruncke F 23 F2024 Seaside OR 1:57:51.6 1:54:02.8 18:22 696 1357 25 26.60
18 1256 230 Danielle Brown F 20 F2024 Salem OR 2:05:55.1 2:03:37.0 19:54 835 1357 25 24.55
19 1314 877 Alexandra Johnson F 23 F2024 Vancouver WA 2:11:52.0 2:07:18.6 20:30 878 1357 25 23.82
20 1340 970 Allison Lake F 20 F2024 Hillsboro OR 2:10:45.8 2:08:48.1 20:44 899 1357 25 23.56

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 348 Bailee Cofer F 25 F2529 Forest Grove OR 38:37.1 38:35.8 6:13 1 1357 45 78.58
2 69 1343 Sarah Paulson F 27 F2529 Pasco WA 51:49.5 51:34.7 8:19 20 1357 45 58.80
3 109 575 Jane Forman F 28 F2529 Astoria OR 55:25.3 55:13.1 8:54 37 1357 45 54.92
4 112 659 Monet Gonnerman F 28 F2529 Portland OR 57:17.3 55:21.4 8:55 38 1357 45 54.79
5 118 1413 Rocchina Quilantan F 26 F2529 Astoria OR 56:12.1 56:04.4 9:02 43 1357 45 54.09
6 147 898 Ruriko Kamiyama F 29 F2529 Astoria OR 59:47.5 57:59.6 9:20 60 1357 45 52.30
7 177 1607 Morganne Skinner F 27 F2529 Tillamook OR 1:00:26.7 59:36.4 9:36 77 1357 45 50.88
8 229 532 Kelsie Evans F 25 F2529 Astoria OR 1:02:42.9 1:02:02.6 10:00 97 1357 45 48.88
9 253 1872 Aileen Weldon F 29 F2529 Seaside OR 1:06:56.7 1:04:08.3 10:20 112 1357 45 47.28
10 274 703 Judy Guo F 26 F2529 Seattle WA 1:05:09.4 1:05:00.1 10:28 124 1357 45 46.66
11 286 1493 Lindsey Rogien F 28 F2529 Gearhart OR 1:06:47.3 1:05:55.1 10:37 132 1357 45 46.01
12 313 550 Regina Fenstermaker F 29 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:08:20.7 1:07:20.0 10:51 149 1357 45 45.05
13 338 1431 Erin Reichel F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:10:01.2 1:08:53.1 11:06 166 1357 45 44.02
14 353 1289 Shelly Oconnor F 27 F2529 Astoria OR 1:11:55.5 1:10:25.6 11:21 177 1357 45 43.07
15 421 1432 Lindsey Reid F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:16:38.1 1:14:50.4 12:03 225 1357 45 40.52
16 424 1418 Audre Ramey F 29 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:16:04.6 1:15:07.2 12:06 228 1357 45 40.37
17 458 1421 Samantha Randall F 27 F2529 Richland WA 1:19:10.4 1:17:53.0 12:33 252 1357 45 38.95
18 464 1786 Alissa Trotter F 29 F2529 Warrenton OR 1:23:13.6 1:18:45.9 12:41 255 1357 45 38.51
19 485 45 Carissa Anderson F 25 F2529 Astoria OR 1:22:30.2 1:20:40.2 12:59 266 1357 45 37.60
20 512 1984 Stacy Goody F 28 F2529 Mountlake Terrace WA 1:22:37.3 1:22:38.0 13:18 287 1357 45 36.71
21 542 472 Alyssa Duban F 28 F2529 Puyallup WA 1:29:13.7 1:25:42.8 13:48 308 1357 45 35.39
22 604 506 Lindsay Elfering F 29 F2529 Astoria OR 1:32:32.9 1:30:30.6 14:34 355 1357 45 33.51
23 635 1225 Amanda Moreno F 29 F2529 Seaside OR 1:35:28.5 1:33:40.8 15:05 373 1357 45 32.38
24 649 1975 Victoria Zarmbinski F 29 F2529 Seaside OR 1:40:36.3 1:34:26.7 15:12 384 1357 45 32.12
25 654 635 Mariah Gibbs F 27 F2529 Seaside OR 1:41:48.7 1:34:40.2 15:15 387 1357 45 32.04
26 733 941 Emily Knutson F 26 F2529 Astoria OR 1:42:26.9 1:40:36.3 16:12 446 1357 45 30.15
27 771 1523 Shannon Sands F 25 F2529 Astoria OR 1:46:33.7 1:42:15.1 16:28 476 1357 45 29.66
28 824 776 Anna Hidalgo F 27 F2529 Seaview WA 1:48:53.8 1:44:33.3 16:50 520 1357 45 29.01
29 835 490 Tatum Dynes F 28 F2529 Long Beach WA 1:47:49.9 1:44:57.5 16:54 528 1357 45 28.90
30 889 1796 Chelsea Tumbarello F 27 F2529 Astoria OR 1:49:38.8 1:47:43.5 17:21 568 1357 45 28.16
31 891 168 Justine Bishop F 26 F2529 Long Beach WA 1:49:39.9 1:47:47.4 17:21 570 1357 45 28.14
32 1037 118 Dana Beasley F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 1:59:03.7 1:53:23.1 18:15 676 1357 45 26.75
33 1107 1716 Katlyn Super F 26 F2529 Seaside OR 2:01:45.2 1:56:09.6 18:42 733 1357 45 26.11
34 1118 661 Jenny Gonyer F 29 F2529 Salmon ID 2:03:05.6 1:56:52.2 18:49 740 1357 45 25.95
35 1169 607 Shelby Gagnon F 29 F2529 Warrenton OR 2:04:18.2 1:58:29.4 19:05 776 1357 45 25.60
36 1184 687 Sophia Grenier F 27 F2529 Colorado Springs CO 2:04:49.4 1:58:49.2 19:08 784 1357 45 25.53
37 1284 11 Claire Adams F 27 F2529 Redmond WA 2:11:54.9 2:05:08.9 20:09 853 1357 45 24.24
38 1386 652 Olivia Godsil F 29 F2529 Lynnwood WA 2:20:27.9 2:14:34.5 21:40 929 1357 45 22.54

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 132 Hannah Bolden F 32 F3034 Long Beach WA 48:31.4 48:15.0 7:46 8 1357 92 63.02
2 47 781 Shelby Hill F 30 F3034 Tacoma WA 49:03.4 48:29.4 7:49 9 1357 92 62.56
3 52 574 Ann Forman F 33 F3034 Astoria OR 49:02.1 48:51.3 7:52 12 1357 92 62.34
4 59 950 Olivia Koupal F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 50:15.5 50:02.3 8:04 16 1357 92 60.67
5 61 1187 Natalya Miller F 32 F3034 La Center WA 51:11.5 50:21.2 8:07 18 1357 92 60.37
6 107 16 Christina Ahearn F 30 F3034 Hammond OR 55:29.0 55:04.8 8:52 36 1357 92 55.09
7 115 351 Kristen Colwell F 31 F3034 Portland OR 57:35.0 55:38.3 8:58 41 1357 92 54.57
8 121 352 Rikki Coma F 31 F3034 Menlo WA 59:05.1 56:19.7 9:04 44 1357 92 53.91
9 130 797 Erin Holladay F 30 F3034 Ocean Park WA 57:07.7 56:57.3 9:10 48 1357 92 53.26
10 145 741 Kallen Hawkinson F 30 F3034 Portland OR 59:51.3 57:55.0 9:20 59 1357 92 52.39
11 148 1423 Jennifer Rasmussen F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 59:39.5 58:12.1 9:22 61 1357 92 52.45
12 152 145 Margaret Beres F 31 F3034 Astoria OR 58:40.1 58:23.0 9:24 63 1357 92 52.01
13 156 1340 Petrina Patete Wyatt F 32 F3034 Portland OR 59:45.8 58:37.4 9:27 66 1357 92 51.86
14 160 1670 Adrianna Stanley F 33 F3034 Portland OR 59:07.6 58:49.3 9:28 68 1357 92 51.78
15 176 406 Ashlie David F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:02:02.7 59:33.5 9:36 76 1357 92 51.14
16 186 409 Nikki Davidson F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 1:01:32.7 59:49.2 9:38 79 1357 92 51.03
17 203 1815 Kari Van Nostran F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 1:02:45.8 1:00:57.4 9:49 84 1357 92 50.08
18 217 310 Nicole Chang F 34 F3034 Auburn WA 1:01:58.8 1:01:29.1 9:54 90 1357 92 49.65
19 230 1202 Sarah Moehrke F 30 F3034 Florence OR 1:03:21.6 1:02:05.4 10:00 98 1357 92 48.86
20 234 1396 Logan Porter F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:04:16.0 1:02:29.6 10:04 101 1357 92 48.59
21 244 208 Alexandra Brandt F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:04:26.1 1:03:07.9 10:10 106 1357 92 48.25
22 260 1470 Sophia Roberts F 30 F3034 Salem OR 1:04:25.3 1:04:21.8 10:22 114 1357 92 47.14
23 270 294 Corrina Candler F 31 F3034 Raymond WA 1:07:42.9 1:04:57.8 10:28 121 1357 92 46.74
24 280 90 Kelsey Balensifer F 31 F3034 Warrenton OR 1:05:46.6 1:05:22.9 10:32 127 1357 92 46.44
25 283 634 Grace Gettert F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 1:06:15.4 1:05:43.7 10:35 129 1357 92 46.26
26 289 458 Jessica Dornan F 30 F3034 Rainier OR 1:11:58.4 1:06:18.1 10:41 134 1357 92 45.75
27 291 9 Allison Acosta F 32 F3034 Seattle WA 1:09:02.1 1:06:27.2 10:42 136 1357 92 45.75
28 323 116 Rosella Bazurto F 34 F3034 Olympia WA 1:08:47.7 1:08:05.8 10:58 157 1357 92 44.84
29 344 1771 Melissa Torres F 30 F3034 West Richland WA 1:09:51.0 1:09:17.9 11:10 169 1357 92 43.78
30 347 1602 Angela Singleton F 33 F3034 Rainier OR 1:09:52.1 1:09:49.7 11:15 172 1357 92 43.62
31 366 1685 Danielle Sterkel F 33 F3034 Warrenton OR 1:14:20.6 1:11:09.4 11:28 188 1357 92 42.81
32 382 1615 April Smith F 30 F3034 Astoria OR 1:12:37.4 1:12:32.6 11:41 202 1357 92 41.82
33 394 1508 Morgan Rubanow F 31 F3034 Warrenton OR 1:13:36.1 1:13:13.6 11:48 209 1357 92 41.47
34 407 1632 Melissa Smith F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:16:50.3 1:13:49.5 11:53 217 1357 92 41.26
35 431 1952 Amanda Wooldridge F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:17:37.9 1:15:35.7 12:10 232 1357 92 40.14
36 434 775 Myriah Hicks F 30 F3034 Olympia WA 1:19:21.0 1:15:52.2 12:13 234 1357 92 39.99
37 451 242 Emma Buchholz F 30 F3034 Sheridan OR 1:17:25.1 1:16:54.2 12:23 246 1357 92 39.45
38 454 455 Micah Doney F 33 F3034 Clatskanie OR 1:20:40.1 1:17:05.8 12:25 248 1357 92 39.51
39 466 753 Mary Hebert F 31 F3034 Longview WA 1:25:22.4 1:18:47.9 12:41 256 1357 92 38.54
40 491 48 Emma Anderson F 32 F3034 Astoria OR 1:22:16.9 1:21:06.9 13:04 271 1357 92 37.48
41 505 279 Kayla Calabrese F 31 F3034 Raymond WA 1:22:49.9 1:22:15.1 13:15 281 1357 92 36.91
42 508 247 Patricia Bucio F 32 F3034 South Bend WA 1:22:51.5 1:22:16.5 13:15 283 1357 92 36.95
43 684 404 Jaime Daniels F 30 F3034 Seaside OR 1:39:16.4 1:36:17.0 15:30 410 1357 92 31.51
44 707 1073 Kassi Mackie F 34 F3034 Toutle WA 1:42:02.6 1:38:03.0 15:47 429 1357 92 31.14
45 747 1045 Candace Livingston F 33 F3034 Oregon City OR 1:47:04.6 1:41:17.9 16:19 457 1357 92 30.07
46 746 1855 Leah Warner F 34 F3034 Warrenton OR 1:47:04.7 1:41:17.9 16:19 456 1357 92 30.14
47 755 1257 Stacey Needham F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 1:45:39.0 1:41:48.8 16:24 463 1357 92 29.99
48 765 1024 Elizabeth Lemmon F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:46:27.1 1:42:08.8 16:27 471 1357 92 29.82
49 785 1430 Tawni Regier F 33 F3034 Astoria OR 1:46:56.3 1:43:04.6 16:36 488 1357 92 29.55
50 812 193 Heather Borgardt F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:45:32.4 1:44:08.8 16:46 509 1357 92 29.32
51 953 1749 Blair Thomas F 33 F3034 Auburn AL 1:54:58.5 1:50:30.2 17:48 617 1357 92 27.57
52 961 938 Annie Klebart F 30 F3034 Astoria OR 1:55:00.8 1:50:40.6 17:49 623 1357 92 27.41
53 965 189 Jessica Bonk F 32 F3034 Long Beach WA 1:52:25.2 1:50:47.0 17:50 625 1357 92 27.45
54 966 180 Melany Bliss F 31 F3034 Long Beach WA 1:52:26.8 1:50:48.3 17:50 626 1357 92 27.40
55 973 1227 Elizabeth Moreno F 34 F3034 Tacoma WA 1:54:01.5 1:51:13.6 17:55 631 1357 92 27.45
56 979 555 Kaitlin Ferrando F 33 F3034 Salem OR 1:55:42.4 1:51:28.8 17:57 634 1357 92 27.33
57 1023 1889 Lisa White F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 1:59:20.7 1:53:03.8 18:12 666 1357 92 27.01
58 1025 628 Tanya Gauthier F 32 F3034 Astoria OR 1:59:21.2 1:53:06.1 18:13 667 1357 92 26.88
59 1027 1571 Heather Senquiz F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 1:59:22.9 1:53:07.8 18:13 668 1357 92 26.99
60 1046 1355 Nicole Perez F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 1:57:40.0 1:53:39.6 18:18 684 1357 92 26.86
61 1051 276 Megan Cahn F 30 F3034 Warrenton OR 1:58:47.2 1:53:47.7 18:19 688 1357 92 26.66
62 1114 662 Kristy Gonyer F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:02:58.4 1:56:46.4 18:48 738 1357 92 26.15
63 1127 495 Courtney Earnest F 33 F3034 Longview WA 2:03:16.6 1:57:12.7 18:52 747 1357 92 25.99
64 1141 79 Brianna Ayers F 30 F3034 Long Beach WA 2:03:03.3 1:57:44.4 18:57 759 1357 92 25.77
65 1152 825 Kelsey Huff F 33 F3034 Newberg OR 2:02:27.2 1:57:58.5 19:00 765 1357 92 25.82
66 1159 1634 Rachel Smith F 33 F3034 Bremerton WA 2:05:05.8 1:58:08.3 19:01 768 1357 92 25.78
67 1166 28 Rachel Allison F 33 F3034 Castle Rock WA 2:03:16.6 1:58:16.0 19:02 774 1357 92 25.76
68 1274 1159 Alix McQuade F 33 F3034 Ilwaco WA 2:07:03.1 2:04:43.5 20:05 846 1357 92 24.42
69 1308 1002 Rebecca Larson F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 2:13:11.5 2:06:49.1 20:25 874 1357 92 24.07
70 1332 451 Milly Dole F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:14:29.1 2:08:10.9 20:38 892 1357 92 23.69
71 1379 915 Kaylee Kelly F 30 F3034 Astoria OR 2:20:25.0 2:13:27.5 21:29 924 1357 92 22.73
72 1397 1487 Alora Rogers F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:20:46.9 2:16:05.8 21:55 936 1357 92 22.34

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 301 Jennie Castle F 38 F3539 Silverton OR 44:16.6 44:14.4 7:08 3 1357 135 70.06
2 57 474 Alison Duer F 37 F3539 Seaside OR 50:09.1 49:59.5 8:03 14 1357 135 61.72
3 60 500 Stephanie Edmonds F 35 F3539 La Center WA 51:01.1 50:18.7 8:06 17 1357 135 60.87
4 64 888 Cori Jones F 39 F3539 Astoria OR 51:59.4 50:44.5 8:10 19 1357 135 61.40
5 74 837 Amy Hutmacher F 39 F3539 Astoria OR 52:14.9 52:01.2 8:23 23 1357 135 59.89
6 86 1826 Courtney Vermaas F 37 F3539 Gearhart OR 54:11.8 53:20.9 8:36 25 1357 135 57.84
7 91 849 Andrea Jackson F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 54:27.5 53:29.3 8:37 28 1357 135 57.94
8 131 171 Korie Blacker F 39 F3539 Warrenton OR 57:25.6 56:59.8 9:11 49 1357 135 54.67
9 141 299 Felicity Case F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:00:39.2 57:46.8 9:18 56 1357 135 53.00
10 142 1049 Angela Long F 35 F3539 Warrenton OR 1:00:41.4 57:49.3 9:19 57 1357 135 52.96
11 143 1712 Emily Sullivan F 35 F3539 Astoria OR 1:00:30.3 57:53.9 9:20 58 1357 135 52.90
12 153 895 Kati Kachman F 37 F3539 Aberdeen WA 59:03.7 58:26.2 9:25 64 1357 135 52.79
13 164 533 Laura Evans F 35 F3539 Astoria OR 59:18.0 58:53.7 9:29 70 1357 135 52.00
14 245 322 Luisa Childers F 36 F3539 Vancouver WA 1:04:56.1 1:03:07.9 10:10 107 1357 135 48.68
15 281 1863 Drew Webber F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:05:47.6 1:05:25.1 10:32 128 1357 135 47.38
16 287 755 Keri Heideman F 35 F3539 Ione OR 1:07:15.2 1:06:05.0 10:39 133 1357 135 46.35
17 293 1976 Gabriela Zbrankova F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:10:16.4 1:06:32.1 10:43 137 1357 135 46.37
18 295 1918 Jennifer Wilson F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:09:56.7 1:06:39.4 10:44 139 1357 135 46.74
19 310 1089 Sheena-Lynn Martin F 37 F3539 Astoria OR 1:08:18.2 1:07:17.5 10:50 147 1357 135 45.85
20 326 680 Marie Green F 37 F3539 Naselle WA 1:08:32.7 1:08:09.6 10:59 159 1357 135 45.27
21 342 684 Kathleen Greenhaw F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:09:08.2 1:09:01.0 11:07 168 1357 135 44.92
22 346 408 Katherine Davidson F 37 F3539 Seaside OR 1:10:26.3 1:09:41.5 11:13 171 1357 135 44.27
23 351 694 Colleen Grotzky F 37 F3539 Gig Harbor WA 1:13:11.6 1:10:20.7 11:20 175 1357 135 43.86
24 363 1875 Morgan Welsh F 35 F3539 Astoria OR 1:14:21.6 1:10:51.6 11:25 185 1357 135 43.22
25 369 34 Tricia Almassi F 38 F3539 Astoria OR 1:15:09.3 1:11:17.4 11:29 190 1357 135 43.48
26 389 463 Adrianne Douma F 37 F3539 Clatskanie OR 1:16:42.9 1:13:07.2 11:47 205 1357 135 42.19
27 395 261 Sheena Burke F 37 F3539 Chinook WA 1:13:32.4 1:13:13.9 11:48 210 1357 135 42.14
28 399 1987 Heather Robinson F 38 F3539 Astoria OR 1:14:51.6 1:13:32.5 11:51 213 1357 135 42.15
29 401 1989 Tracie Brockey F 35 F3539 Astoria OR 1:14:53.7 1:13:34.9 11:51 214 1357 135 41.62
30 405 1296 Cynthia Oldham F 38 F3539 Astoria OR 1:15:45.6 1:13:46.8 11:53 216 1357 135 42.02
31 408 371 Kara Cornforth F 39 F3539 Puyallup WA 1:15:00.8 1:13:51.6 11:54 218 1357 135 42.19
32 409 121 Kelly Becker F 35 F3539 Astoria OR 1:19:12.3 1:13:59.1 11:55 219 1357 135 41.39
33 415 267 Rebecca Burrow F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:20:59.8 1:14:34.3 12:01 223 1357 135 41.21
34 422 1703 Kathleen Strahm F 35 F3539 Central Point OR 1:15:54.4 1:14:55.6 12:04 226 1357 135 40.87
35 439 22 Kathleen Allen F 35 F3539 Clatskanie OR 1:16:51.2 1:16:05.4 12:15 239 1357 135 40.25
36 443 167 Maranda Bish F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:16:39.0 1:16:17.9 12:17 241 1357 135 40.28
37 449 1806 Carice Tussing F 37 F3539 Newberg OR 1:17:05.9 1:16:45.5 12:22 245 1357 135 40.20
38 459 1402 Katie Powers F 35 F3539 Richland WA 1:19:11.2 1:17:54.6 12:33 253 1357 135 39.31
39 468 1522 Shari Samuels F 38 F3539 Longview WA 1:25:23.8 1:18:49.6 12:42 258 1357 135 39.32
40 479 246 Norma Buchholz F 35 F3539 Sheridan OR 1:20:21.8 1:19:49.9 12:51 262 1357 135 38.36
41 487 1672 Hannah Stark F 35 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:21:05.9 1:20:50.5 13:01 268 1357 135 37.88
42 519 1580 Danelle Sheesley F 39 F3539 Gearhart OR 1:25:46.7 1:23:00.9 13:22 293 1357 135 37.54
43 527 403 Jennifer Daly F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 1:24:42.9 1:24:00.3 13:32 298 1357 135 36.45
44 538 1750 Jessica Thomas F 38 F3539 Boise ID 1:26:30.5 1:25:17.3 13:44 305 1357 135 36.34
45 578 1461 Katie Riggs F 39 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:30:08.6 1:28:47.4 14:18 335 1357 135 35.09
46 607 1956 Melissa Wright F 37 F3539 Albany OR 1:30:47.4 1:30:48.0 14:37 357 1357 135 33.98
47 632 1050 Audrey Long F 36 F3539 Astoria OR 1:35:19.2 1:33:22.2 15:02 371 1357 135 32.91
48 678 1610 Brenda Slagle F 37 F3539 Long Beach WA 1:38:31.0 1:35:58.3 15:27 405 1357 135 32.15
49 704 361 Laura Cook F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:42:16.7 1:37:53.0 15:46 427 1357 135 31.29
50 712 1485 Alabama Rogers F 37 F3539 Astoria OR 1:43:08.1 1:38:29.4 15:52 431 1357 135 31.33
51 728 1175 Hannah Michalsky F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:40:24.9 1:39:45.5 16:04 441 1357 135 31.07
52 729 1518 Tanya Salee F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:43:17.7 1:40:16.9 16:09 442 1357 135 30.77
53 730 304 Katherine Cavanaugh F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:43:18.7 1:40:18.2 16:09 443 1357 135 30.90
54 734 1345 Tiffany Pedersen F 36 F3539 Gearhart OR 1:42:28.9 1:40:38.1 16:12 447 1357 135 30.53
55 735 853 Kerry Jacobson F 39 F3539 Clackamas OR 1:43:24.2 1:40:44.3 16:13 448 1357 135 30.93
56 749 1163 Lori Means F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:41:38.5 1:41:29.0 16:20 459 1357 135 30.55
57 752 1361 Anna Peterson F 38 F3539 Forest Grove OR 1:41:53.0 1:41:35.8 16:22 461 1357 135 30.51
58 799 887 Elisha Jolma F 35 F3539 Longview WA 1:46:47.5 1:43:29.3 16:40 501 1357 135 29.59
59 804 107 Summer Bartlett F 35 F3539 Astoria OR 1:46:40.8 1:43:38.7 16:41 505 1357 135 29.55
60 819 203 Angela Brandenburg F 39 F3539 Olympia WA 1:47:20.9 1:44:25.1 16:49 516 1357 135 29.84
61 827 222 Jes Brodie F 37 F3539 Everett WA 1:49:31.8 1:44:41.1 16:51 523 1357 135 29.47
62 843 104 Ellie Barrington F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:50:35.3 1:45:12.7 16:56 533 1357 135 29.33
63 845 1711 Cassandra Sulfridge F 36 F3539 Warrenton OR 1:47:45.7 1:45:15.5 16:57 534 1357 135 29.20
64 873 1323 Heather Paavola F 35 F3539 Tucson AZ 1:50:39.1 1:46:32.5 17:09 554 1357 135 28.75
65 885 1346 Kelly Peekstok F 37 F3539 Astoria OR 1:54:07.8 1:47:28.7 17:18 564 1357 135 28.71
66 899 683 Tasheena Green F 36 F3539 Marysville WA 1:51:47.1 1:48:04.6 17:24 575 1357 135 28.43
67 920 949 Alison Kotenberg F 36 F3539 Chehalis WA 1:51:45.3 1:49:02.5 17:33 594 1357 135 28.18
68 935 258 Nai Burget F 36 F3539 Astoria OR 1:51:27.8 1:49:44.0 17:40 607 1357 135 28.01
69 941 1450 Elizabeth Richard F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:51:37.7 1:50:00.7 17:43 610 1357 135 28.18
70 944 690 Kelli Griffith F 38 F3539 Astoria OR 1:51:48.8 1:50:12.3 17:45 611 1357 135 28.13
71 959 727 Carrie Harper F 36 F3539 Astoria OR 1:55:06.0 1:50:38.3 17:49 621 1357 135 27.77
72 964 1410 Tanya Provenzano F 37 F3539 La Center WA 1:53:54.2 1:50:45.7 17:50 624 1357 135 27.86
73 1015 795 Colleen Holdar F 38 F3539 Arch Cape OR 1:56:35.4 1:52:33.7 18:07 659 1357 135 27.54
74 1077 1848 Rosanne Waller F 36 F3539 Salem OR 1:58:50.2 1:54:52.5 18:30 708 1357 135 26.75
75 1087 963 Carly Lackner F 38 F3539 Warrenton OR 2:01:09.4 1:55:20.8 18:34 716 1357 135 26.88
76 1102 195 Makesia Boring F 35 F3539 Columbia City OR 2:00:42.0 1:55:53.9 18:40 730 1357 135 26.43
77 1131 331 Margaret Chow F 37 F3539 Seaside OR 1:59:11.7 1:57:26.3 18:54 750 1357 135 26.27
78 1138 1028 Lin Li F 35 F3539 Long Beach WA 2:03:00.2 1:57:40.3 18:57 756 1357 135 26.02
79 1151 1590 Paula Shull F 35 F3539 Longview WA 2:01:11.1 1:57:57.2 18:59 764 1357 135 25.96
80 1170 283 Nicole Calvert F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 1:58:31.8 1:58:32.5 19:05 777 1357 135 26.29
81 1175 1278 Jennifer Noonan F 35 F3539 Ilwaco WA 2:04:54.7 1:58:37.2 19:06 779 1357 135 25.82
82 1214 1490 Melinda Rogers F 37 F3539 Astoria OR 2:04:58.5 2:00:21.8 19:23 806 1357 135 25.64
83 1215 1483 Johanna Rogeres F 37 F3539 Astoria OR 2:05:00.2 2:00:23.2 19:23 807 1357 135 25.63
84 1217 1415 Kelli Raiche F 37 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 2:07:13.1 2:00:30.6 19:24 809 1357 135 25.61
85 1227 1017 Lindsay Ledgerwood F 38 F3539 Astoria OR 2:04:42.0 2:01:04.9 19:30 815 1357 135 25.60
86 1232 961 Karen Kyle F 35 F3539 Lafayette OR 2:08:39.1 2:01:47.9 19:37 820 1357 135 25.15
87 1237 271 Noemi Butcher F 38 F3539 Hoquiam WA 2:04:00.2 2:01:59.0 19:38 825 1357 135 25.41
88 1246 1312 Dana Orr F 38 F3539 Portland OR 2:08:19.2 2:02:52.7 19:47 831 1357 135 25.23
89 1250 572 Jody Folkedahl Eppolito F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:08:21.4 2:02:56.6 19:48 832 1357 135 25.10
90 1273 211 Ashley Brewer F 38 F3539 Astoria OR 2:07:03.5 2:04:43.2 20:05 845 1357 135 24.85
91 1279 557 Megan Ferrando F 36 F3539 Salem OR 2:09:01.5 2:04:51.3 20:06 849 1357 135 24.61
92 1295 671 Desiree Graetz F 36 F3539 Seaside OR 2:09:32.1 2:05:44.0 20:15 862 1357 135 24.44
93 1300 424 Linda Decost F 38 F3539 Kelso WA 2:09:37.8 2:06:26.3 20:21 867 1357 135 24.52
94 1349 38 Rebecca Altomere F 36 F3539 Astoria OR 2:14:45.1 2:09:50.1 20:54 903 1357 135 23.67
95 1377 237 Misty Brown F 38 F3539 Astoria OR 2:20:21.9 2:13:23.4 21:29 922 1357 135 23.24
96 1404 1352 Danielle Perdue F 37 F3539 Astoria OR 2:19:46.9 2:18:03.5 22:14 939 1357 135 22.35

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 1768 Mariko Tokoyoda F 44 F4044 Portland OR 43:48.4 43:43.8 7:03 2 1357 144 73.77
2 25 670 Sara Graber F 42 F4044 Fircrest WA 45:19.9 45:09.5 7:17 4 1357 144 70.32
3 104 1156 Leslie McLeod F 43 F4044 Forest Grove OR 55:19.2 54:32.0 8:47 33 1357 144 58.68
4 113 42 Lesley Anctil F 42 F4044 Wheeler OR 58:20.1 55:23.0 8:55 39 1357 144 57.34
5 132 1391 Daryl Plotzker F 40 F4044 Portland OR 57:13.9 57:04.9 9:12 50 1357 144 54.91
6 161 954 Ami Kreider F 42 F4044 Astoria OR 59:17.1 58:49.6 9:29 69 1357 144 53.98
7 168 63 Annette Aranda F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:01:41.5 59:11.6 9:32 71 1357 144 54.05
8 172 356 Kimberlee Connell F 43 F4044 Seattle WA 59:36.6 59:23.3 9:34 75 1357 144 53.87
9 194 975 Jen Lamb F 44 F4044 Astoria OR 1:00:24.3 1:00:06.2 9:41 82 1357 144 53.67
10 226 68 Megan Armstrong F 44 F4044 Astoria OR 1:07:54.9 1:01:58.4 9:59 96 1357 144 52.05
11 235 1536 Jeanette Schacher F 44 F4044 Astoria OR 1:03:45.1 1:02:35.0 10:05 102 1357 144 51.55
12 241 1963 Julie Yates F 40 F4044 Tacoma WA 1:09:53.9 1:03:01.5 10:09 105 1357 144 49.72
13 255 1253 Keli Nastasi F 43 F4044 White Salmon WA 1:04:25.4 1:04:13.4 10:21 113 1357 144 49.82
14 262 1121 Lynn McCluer F 44 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:10:45.3 1:04:24.9 10:22 116 1357 144 50.08
15 269 583 Sarah Francis F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 1:05:24.7 1:04:41.5 10:25 120 1357 144 49.87
16 308 551 Virginia Fenstermaker F 40 F4044 Scappoose OR 1:08:17.7 1:07:16.0 10:50 146 1357 144 46.59
17 325 1617 Briane Smith F 40 F4044 Naselle WA 1:08:32.4 1:08:08.6 10:58 158 1357 144 45.99
18 348 227 Angie Brown F 42 F4044 La Grande OR 1:13:49.6 1:10:03.7 11:17 173 1357 144 45.33
19 371 1962 Melanie Wyrwitzke F 41 F4044 Astoria OR 1:14:50.4 1:11:39.5 11:32 192 1357 144 44.01
20 374 1866 Niccole Weber F 42 F4044 Longview WA 1:15:25.3 1:11:53.9 11:35 194 1357 144 44.17
21 375 956 Kira Krieger F 44 F4044 Gilbert AZ