2021 HTC Seabrook Relay



Division Results for the Mens Masters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 135 Ridge Runners Mens Masters 13:08:20.0 10:31

Division Results for the Mens Open

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 134 Prentice Racing Mens Open 7:57:31.8 6:23
2 78 Kinda Fit Kinda Fat Mens Open 10:39:33.3 8:32

Division Results for the Mens Submasters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 81 NKH Engineering Mens Submasters 10:27:38.0 8:23
2 35 Henri's Team Mens Submasters 11:23:32.0 9:07
3 7 Big Little Thighs Mens Submasters 11:42:15.6 9:22
4 62 Running Commando Mens Submasters 12:19:03.5 9:52
5 29 Running Wright Along Mens Submasters 12:47:51.0 10:15

Division Results for the Mens Supermasters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 140 Poolboys Mens Supermasters 10:49:39.5 8:40

Division Results for the Mixed Champion Masters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 42 Old Growth Sage (formerly known as Van Haulin) Mixed Champion Masters 11:38:45.5 9:20

Division Results for the Mixed Masters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 38 Coming in Hot Mixed Masters 10:31:07.5 8:25
2 126 Trample the Weak Mixed Masters 10:41:04.8 8:33
3 112 Electrolyte Chamber Orchestra Mixed Masters 10:54:57.6 8:44
4 117 Totality Mixed Masters 12:24:55.4 9:56

Division Results for the Mixed Open

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 9 Jacks Run In Packs Mixed Open 11:15:25.2 9:01
2 33 Start Slow & Taper Mixed Open 11:48:47.4 9:28
3 5 Sloths of Components Research Mixed Open 11:58:04.9 9:35
4 28 Crotch Rockets Mixed Open 12:11:04.1 9:45
5 92 Not Fast Just Furious Mixed Open 12:19:26.8 9:52
6 108 Achy's Mixed Open 12:45:32.6 10:13
7 130 Are We There Yet? Mixed Open 17:50:51.1 14:17

Division Results for the Mixed Submasters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 24 Running from the Vid Mixed Submasters 9:45:46.0 7:49
2 137 The Club at Gig Harbor Mixed Submasters 9:52:46.5 7:55
3 87 Running on Caffeine Mixed Submasters 10:40:20.0 8:33
4 66 T&A Runners Mixed Submasters 10:45:45.6 8:37
5 124 Legally Challenged Mixed Submasters 11:11:57.2 8:58
6 32 What is Happening...?! Mixed Submasters 11:23:58.8 9:08
7 139 Don't Touch My Muffin! Mixed Submasters 11:24:38.6 9:08
8 138 Your Pace or Mine? Mixed Submasters 11:33:02.7 9:15
9 4 Run or Dye Trying Mixed Submasters 11:40:16.5 9:21
10 111 Get Fit or Die Trying Mixed Submasters 11:41:15.6 9:22
11 30 Color Us Motivated Mixed Submasters 11:58:19.6 9:35
12 77 Walstead Landsharks Mixed Submasters 12:02:41.0 9:39
13 67 where's our third leg Mixed Submasters 12:34:22.6 10:04
14 25 Sandelie Golf Course Stiff Shafts Mixed Submasters 12:36:48.3 10:06
15 113 ABV>PR Mixed Submasters 12:39:03.1 10:08
16 18 EPR Shenanigans Mixed Submasters 12:39:49.0 10:08
17 115 Gabi's Wings for Tyler Mixed Submasters 13:34:16.4 10:52
18 59 ABV>PR Reloaded Mixed Submasters 13:37:51.0 10:55

Division Results for the Mixed Super Masters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 16 Eastside Runners Mixed Super Masters 12:03:08.3 9:39
2 96 Suns Out Guns Out Mixed Super Masters 13:04:37.8 10:28

Division Results for the Womens Masters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 95 Portland Masters Ladies Womens Masters 9:24:52.6 7:32
2 71 Run Like a Mother Womens Masters 12:04:20.0 9:40
3 133 1st Ladies of Eastwind Womens Masters 12:42:40.0 10:11
4 31 Misfit Mommas Womens Masters 13:21:02.4 10:41

Division Results for the Womens Open

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 37 Running Narwhals Womens Open 12:08:58.3 9:44
2 102 Glute Activators Womens Open 12:38:25.4 10:07
3 120 Yummy Mummy's Womens Open 12:40:18.5 10:09

Division Results for the Womens Submasters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 19 Rain Warriors Womens Submasters 10:54:22.4 8:44
2 12 Second Wind Womens Submasters 11:20:36.5 9:05