2021 Happy Girls Run - Sisters



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 120 95 Maia Wang F 17 F1519 Denver CO 2:41:28.1 2:30:56.5 11:32 118 343 6 44.95
2 149 279 Ava Lawson F 16 F1519 Bend OR 2:49:17.7 2:39:16.0 12:10 147 343 6 43.36
3 158 323 Charlize Mead F 18 F1519 Willamina OR 2:45:59.6 2:40:57.5 12:18 156 343 6 41.53
4 159 264 Kylie Mead F 19 F1519 Willamina OR 2:46:00.6 2:40:58.2 12:18 157 343 6 41.12
5 201 147 Jena Kemner F 17 F1519 Boise ID 3:04:58.5 2:59:49.2 13:44 197 343 6 37.73
6 204 110 Esha Milan F 16 F1519 Boise ID 3:05:43.5 3:00:34.1 13:48 200 343 6 38.24

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 139 Lauren Baeten F 24 F2024 Bend OR 2:04:58.2 1:59:52.8 9:10 18 343 8 54.91
2 26 198 Jenny Kirschner F 24 F2024 Missoula MT 2:05:27.8 2:00:28.3 9:12 25 343 8 54.64
3 83 299 Kara Bircher F 24 F2024 Spokane Vly WA 2:19:28.3 2:19:24.0 10:39 82 343 8 47.23
4 154 277 Katrina Wilson F 24 F2024 Redmond OR 2:50:08.1 2:39:45.3 12:12 152 343 8 41.21
5 186 287 Megan Phelps F 23 F2024 Pocatello ID 2:58:12.7 2:53:09.4 13:14 183 343 8 38.02
6 237 332 Josephina Rau F 24 F2024 Sisters OR 3:35:45.1 3:30:40.0 16:05 233 343 8 31.25

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 308 Sophia Patterson F 26 F2529 Salem OR 1:47:51.7 1:47:51.7 8:15 5 343 27 61.03
2 9 257 Madeline Kaspari F 25 F2529 Salem OR 1:53:44.4 1:53:32.6 8:41 8 343 27 57.98
3 10 52 Larisa Ward-Seitz F 25 F2529 Richmond CA 1:55:47.0 1:55:40.0 8:50 9 343 27 56.92
4 13 340 Lacey Smyth F 29 F2529 Philomath OR 1:56:44.4 1:56:40.3 8:55 12 343 27 56.42
5 31 193 Emily Lopez F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 2:09:56.8 2:04:48.1 9:32 30 343 27 52.74
6 36 164 Chelsea Albertson F 28 F2529 Redmond OR 2:11:23.8 2:06:17.9 9:39 35 343 27 52.13
7 46 333 Colby Crawford F 28 F2529 Prairie City OR 2:14:29.2 2:09:32.3 9:54 45 343 27 50.82
8 55 398 Caroline Lewis F 27 F2529 Bend OR 2:22:12.3 2:12:08.1 10:06 54 343 27 49.82
9 57 214 Chandler Bobbitt F 26 F2529 Klamath Falls OR 2:17:45.9 2:12:37.9 10:08 56 343 27 49.64
10 76 206 Suzi Davison F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:17:19.8 2:16:43.9 10:27 75 343 27 48.15
11 80 156 Madison Cameron F 28 F2529 San Francisco CA 2:23:41.2 2:18:39.2 10:36 79 343 27 47.48
12 88 82 Jessica Dutton F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:26:26.8 2:21:12.4 10:47 87 343 27 46.62
13 90 289 Kaitlyn Faria F 25 F2529 Midvale UT 2:32:42.6 2:22:43.1 10:54 89 343 27 46.12
14 91 281 Breanne Wood F 27 F2529 Redmond OR 2:28:13.8 2:23:11.3 10:56 90 343 27 45.97
15 103 129 Kelsy Hatfield F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:35:47.6 2:25:43.3 11:08 101 343 27 45.17
16 106 152 Lael Mode F 26 F2529 Portland OR 2:31:56.0 2:26:49.3 11:13 104 343 27 44.84
17 178 258 Alexandra Doty F 29 F2529 Tacoma WA 2:57:18.4 2:47:18.0 12:47 175 343 27 39.35
18 179 131 Cayla Stahley F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:57:21.4 2:47:21.2 12:47 176 343 27 39.34
19 195 344 Olivea Haun F 25 F2529 Bend OR 2:56:59.4 2:56:23.0 13:28 191 343 27 37.32
20 211 46 Morgan Faast F 27 F2529 Bend OR 3:16:20.8 3:06:20.4 14:14 207 343 27 35.33

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 283 Hillary Kupish F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:41:08.8 1:41:06.6 7:44 1 343 41 65.54
2 8 306 Maddie Buda F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:51:28.7 1:51:27.5 8:31 7 343 41 59.13
3 14 301 Erica Fitch F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:01:49.4 1:56:54.0 8:56 13 343 41 56.38
4 16 253 Mindi Larrabee F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:59:11.0 1:59:05.9 9:06 15 343 41 55.29
5 29 328 Shaina Forsyth F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:07:44.0 2:02:46.7 9:23 28 343 41 53.68
6 35 166 Kimberly Shepard F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:06:08.6 2:06:05.9 9:38 34 343 41 52.43
7 54 268 Tessa Searle F 33 F3034 Snowbird UT 2:22:05.3 2:12:05.9 10:06 53 343 41 50.05
8 56 104 Jackie Taylor F 33 F3034 Portland OR 2:17:36.7 2:12:30.6 10:07 55 343 41 49.89
9 58 117 Tara Swanson F 30 F3034 Seward AK 2:12:48.6 2:12:41.7 10:08 57 343 41 49.63
10 62 237 Janet Kittleson F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 2:19:23.1 2:14:01.1 10:14 61 343 41 49.44
11 64 242 Kristen Buwalda F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:19:40.1 2:14:32.2 10:17 63 343 41 49.25
12 65 170 Kristi Steiner F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:25:04.7 2:14:58.2 10:19 64 343 41 49.09
13 69 317 Brooke Smith F 32 F3034 Girdwood AK 2:25:19.7 2:15:20.3 10:20 68 343 41 48.76
14 85 160 Laura Ahmed F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:25:37.6 2:20:27.3 10:44 84 343 41 47.07
15 89 342 Megan Brodbeck F 33 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:27:30.7 2:22:27.2 10:53 88 343 41 46.41
16 100 209 Helen Gish F 31 F3034 Albany OR 2:35:47.3 2:25:32.1 11:07 99 343 41 45.28
17 107 334 Jori Umphress F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:31:55.2 2:26:50.5 11:13 105 343 41 44.88
18 111 213 Kayla Johnson F 30 F3034 Aloha OR 2:33:08.2 2:28:05.0 11:19 109 343 41 44.47
19 114 60 Leslie Milam F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:33:44.2 2:28:39.9 11:21 112 343 41 44.58
20 125 86 Jordyn Devoe F 31 F3034 Redmond OR 2:31:59.7 2:31:52.1 11:36 123 343 41 43.39
21 127 228 Jesse Deshazo Rademacher F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:42:10.0 2:32:02.9 11:37 125 343 41 43.34
22 128 191 Brittany Sorenson F 33 F3034 Portland OR 2:42:12.9 2:32:06.2 11:37 126 343 41 43.47
23 134 271 Brittney Mennesson F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:38:34.1 2:33:19.0 11:43 132 343 41 43.23
24 137 57 Sarah Giffard F 33 F3034 Boston MA 2:45:44.2 2:35:36.6 11:53 135 343 41 42.49
25 140 181 Megan McMahon F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:41:40.5 2:36:20.8 11:57 138 343 41 42.15
26 170 153 Veena Vaidyanathan F 33 F3034 Boston MA 2:55:25.0 2:45:13.1 12:37 168 343 41 40.02
27 180 178 Erin Walker F 31 F3034 Sisters OR 2:58:14.4 2:48:14.3 12:51 177 343 41 39.17
28 191 261 Nicole Collins-Larsen F 34 F3034 Fircrest WA 3:00:51.0 2:55:54.6 13:26 188 343 41 37.67
29 199 77 Courtney Cousins F 33 F3034 Amity OR 3:04:45.1 2:59:34.1 13:43 195 343 41 36.82
30 206 145 Schae Spencer F 32 F3034 Halsey OR 3:05:47.4 3:00:40.1 13:48 202 343 41 36.52
31 207 173 Janie Luong F 34 F3034 Denver CO 3:12:48.0 3:02:42.8 13:57 203 343 41 36.27
32 212 39 Denali Tester F 32 F3034 Bend OR 3:16:22.1 3:06:22.4 14:14 208 343 41 35.41
33 244 219 Misty Flett F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 3:45:09.7 3:34:55.9 16:25 240 343 41 30.70

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 224 Emily Nourse F 35 F3539 Molalla OR 1:58:29.1 1:58:27.5 9:03 14 343 48 56.11
2 17 163 Tiffany Williams F 36 F3539 Redmond OR 1:59:16.0 1:59:09.8 9:06 16 343 48 55.97
3 22 167 Stephanie Cummings F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:00:18.4 2:00:13.5 9:11 21 343 48 55.48
4 23 246 Allison Bohrer F 35 F3539 Sisters OR 2:05:10.4 2:00:16.1 9:11 22 343 48 55.26
5 24 215 Lauren Fraser F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:00:34.4 2:00:23.5 9:12 23 343 48 55.88
6 32 331 Ellie Millan F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:05:14.7 2:04:59.9 9:33 31 343 48 53.58
7 41 276 Emily Nordquist F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:08:29.0 2:08:06.6 9:47 40 343 48 52.06
8 50 207 Sabrina Robinson F 36 F3539 Sisters OR 2:16:12.7 2:11:13.5 10:02 49 343 48 50.83
9 63 230 Lili Hay F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:19:36.4 2:14:28.3 10:16 62 343 48 49.43
10 66 322 Letia Arendes F 36 F3539 Oregon City OR 2:20:10.2 2:15:11.8 10:20 65 343 48 49.34
11 68 78 Megan Caldwell F 37 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 2:20:24.9 2:15:19.6 10:20 67 343 48 49.49
12 71 161 Kelly Chang F 37 F3539 Anchorage AK 2:20:24.1 2:15:25.0 10:21 70 343 48 49.46
13 73 109 Letitia Zodrow F 36 F3539 Caldwell ID 2:20:42.0 2:15:43.4 10:22 72 343 48 49.14
14 77 107 Taylor Kittell F 36 F3539 Portland OR 2:22:30.8 2:17:23.5 10:30 76 343 48 48.55
15 84 263 Emily Kimes F 35 F3539 Oregon City OR 2:24:48.0 2:19:49.5 10:41 83 343 48 47.54
16 98 232 Angela Marshall F 36 F3539 Sisters OR 2:29:34.9 2:24:36.2 11:03 97 343 48 46.12
17 101 115 Erin Kulmac-Butler F 36 F3539 Newport OR 2:35:36.9 2:25:35.9 11:07 100 343 48 45.81
18 104 13 Liana Jones F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:31:01.2 2:25:57.8 11:09 102 343 48 45.88
19 105 159 Alisha Schmidt F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:27:00.4 2:26:46.8 11:13 103 343 48 46.08
20 109 186 Jesseca Collins F 36 F3539 Portland OR 2:32:21.5 2:27:25.3 11:16 107 343 48 45.24
21 113 63 Teresa Springer F 37 F3539 Seal Rock OR 2:33:34.9 2:28:21.5 11:20 111 343 48 45.14
22 117 47 Rachel Henderson F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:40:08.4 2:30:01.5 11:28 115 343 48 45.08
23 123 79 Julie Long F 38 F3539 Danville IN 2:36:30.3 2:31:34.2 11:35 121 343 48 44.38
24 131 217 Taylor Damon F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:37:59.3 2:32:53.4 11:41 129 343 48 44.00
25 136 118 Ariane Waldstein F 35 F3539 Portland OR 2:40:47.6 2:35:20.5 11:52 134 343 48 42.79
26 151 103 Jenice Lawson F 35 F3539 Rickreall OR 2:44:42.7 2:39:30.9 12:11 149 343 48 41.67
27 161 180 Liz Burns F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:47:39.3 2:42:34.5 12:25 159 343 48 41.19
28 174 179 Misty Duling F 35 F3539 Maupin OR 2:55:55.5 2:45:53.2 12:40 171 343 48 40.07
29 176 21 Joan Friderici F 39 F3539 Sunriver OR 2:52:16.3 2:47:00.7 12:45 173 343 48 40.49
30 177 2 Jaime Conder F 39 F3539 Keizer OR 2:52:50.4 2:47:05.7 12:46 174 343 48 40.47
31 189 125 Christina Schwend F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 2:59:17.8 2:54:09.9 13:18 186 343 48 38.45
32 220 200 Stephanie Ball F 36 F3539 Albany OR 3:25:42.5 3:15:39.6 14:57 216 343 48 34.09
33 221 245 Sierra Suits F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 3:23:49.5 3:18:35.3 15:10 217 343 48 33.72
34 230 259 Alison Coons F 38 F3539 Goldendale WA 3:43:00.4 3:26:50.5 15:48 226 343 48 32.53
35 231 75 Rachel Johnson F 38 F3539 Boise ID 3:34:06.4 3:28:48.6 15:57 227 343 48 32.22
36 242 221 Kristen Schroder F 35 F3539 Creswell OR 3:45:05.9 3:34:51.8 16:25 238 343 48 30.94
37 243 216 Cari Smith F 39 F3539 La Pine OR 3:45:09.3 3:34:55.3 16:25 239 343 48 31.47
38 254 17 Tricia Frizzell F 35 F3539 Stayton OR 4:41:16.4 4:31:05.6 20:42 250 343 48 24.52

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 347 Melissa Schultz F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:41:23.7 1:41:22.3 7:45 2 343 71 68.50
2 3 235 Kari Huang F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:42:09.9 1:42:08.7 7:48 3 343 71 67.48
3 7 285 Bri Rudolf F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:51:29.6 1:51:18.2 8:30 6 343 71 61.50
4 18 343 Faviola Garcia Amezola F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 1:59:19.5 1:59:11.1 9:06 17 343 71 57.43
5 25 174 Emilie Palmer F 42 F4044 Bend OR 2:00:29.4 2:00:27.8 9:12 24 343 71 57.22
6 27 256 Germaine Dougherty F 41 F4044 Saugerties NY 2:06:06.7 2:01:04.1 9:15 26 343 71 56.54
7 33 326 Heather Stadnisky F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:13.6 2:05:07.9 9:34 32 343 71 54.36
8 48 177 Shawna Myron F 42 F4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:15:34.7 2:10:35.1 9:59 47 343 71 52.78
9 49 43 Jessica Tomforde F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:15:52.5 2:10:48.5 10:00 48 343 71 52.69
10 51 222 Tracy Schuller F 41 F4044 Portland OR 2:16:38.0 2:11:16.2 10:02 50 343 71 52.14
11 52 128 Rachel Rudeen F 40 F4044 Boise ID 2:16:51.0 2:11:53.9 10:05 51 343 71 51.57
12 59 223 Janette Lennon F 43 F4044 Portland OR 2:13:12.3 2:12:55.3 10:09 58 343 71 52.25
13 67 284 Tanya Gephart F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:15:16.9 2:15:13.7 10:20 66 343 71 51.36
14 70 184 Deana Vaughan F 43 F4044 Portland OR 2:20:37.8 2:15:22.9 10:21 69 343 71 51.30
15 81 176 Rachel Garca F 42 F4044 Seattle WA 2:24:13.6 2:18:58.7 10:37 80 343 71 49.59
16 99 194 Traci Hutchins F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:30:45.0 2:25:22.8 11:06 98 343 71 46.79
17 112 155 Amanda Gillette F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:33:14.3 2:28:07.5 11:19 110 343 71 45.92
18 119 203 Amanda Van Buren F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:35:42.9 2:30:44.0 11:31 117 343 71 45.41
19 121 9 Rachel More F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:36:28.1 2:31:08.1 11:33 119 343 71 46.33
20 135 101 Sarah Fisher F 41 F4044 Salem OR 2:39:56.3 2:34:48.9 11:50 133 343 71 44.22
21 141 126 Anna Park F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:46:31.5 2:36:27.3 11:57 139 343 71 44.75
22 143 270 Megan Gleason F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:42:14.4 2:36:56.0 11:59 141 343 71 44.26
23 144 119 Kelley Wilde F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:42:26.6 2:37:19.4 12:01 142 343 71 44.51
24 152 162 Leesa Helms F 41 F4044 Brownsville OR 2:44:43.7 2:39:36.7 12:12 150 343 71 42.89
25 153 196 Heidi Herring F 43 F4044 Albany OR 2:44:45.1 2:39:38.0 12:12 151 343 71 43.51
26 155 135 Denise Hicks F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:50:01.6 2:39:49.1 12:12 153 343 71 42.83
27 156 67 Claire Oxtoby F 40 F4044 Sierra Madre CA 2:45:17.3 2:40:21.6 12:15 154 343 71 42.42
28 160 74 Krista Lawson F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:51:15.3 2:41:13.9 12:19 158 343 71 43.08
29 169 134 Tara Hubbird F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 2:50:10.5 2:44:59.7 12:36 167 343 71 42.44
30 181 250 Elaine Faverey F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:59:00.6 2:48:54.4 12:54 178 343 71 40.53
31 184 58 Noelle Hersom F 40 F4044 Franklin TN 2:49:32.9 2:49:25.8 12:57 181 343 71 40.15
32 188 320 Bryana Blessinger F 41 F4044 Damascus OR 3:03:49.4 2:53:43.2 13:16 185 343 71 39.40
33 196 62 Shannon Lewis F 44 F4044 Boise ID 3:02:19.4 2:57:10.0 13:32 192 343 71 39.52
34 205 100 Liesl Milan F 43 F4044 Boise ID 3:05:44.5 3:00:35.3 13:48 201 343 71 38.46
35 208 195 Jaclyn Rose F 41 F4044 Portland OR 3:13:32.3 3:03:26.8 14:01 204 343 71 37.31
36 209 112 Esther Stewart F 40 F4044 Grand Ronde OR 3:08:39.8 3:03:27.2 14:01 205 343 71 37.08
37 210 297 Katherine Lew F 41 F4044 Bend OR 3:09:05.4 3:03:52.5 14:03 206 343 71 37.23
38 223 252 Tiffany Johnson F 40 F4044 Bend OR 3:24:53.9 3:19:32.4 15:14 219 343 71 34.09
39 229 18 Linsay Ward F 40 F4044 Kendrick ID 3:43:00.1 3:26:50.3 15:48 225 343 71 32.89
40 245 146 Kira Kulinsky F 41 F4044 Bend OR 3:45:06.3 3:34:57.9 16:25 241 343 71 31.84
41 246 168 Tonya Allen F 40 F4044 Bend OR 3:46:20.6 3:40:59.8 16:53 242 343 71 30.78
42 247 34 Cecily Heiner F 41 F4044 Cedar City UT 3:58:07.6 3:45:47.3 17:15 243 343 71 30.32

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 138 Vicki Boyer F 49 F4549 Merlin OR 1:47:21.9 1:47:19.2 8:12 4 343 52 68.63
2 11 48 Sarah Billeter F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:55:59.3 1:55:57.1 8:52 10 343 52 61.49
3 37 204 Johnnie Freeman F 49 F4549 Philomath OR 2:06:38.7 2:06:32.9 9:40 36 343 52 58.21
4 40 335 Bridget Bostrom F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:07:21.7 2:07:21.0 9:44 39 343 52 57.19
5 45 346 Karen Neibauer F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:08:56.3 2:08:53.0 9:51 44 343 52 56.50
6 60 278 Stephanie Kirksey F 46 F4549 Bend OR 2:18:34.7 2:13:37.2 10:12 59 343 52 53.36
7 74 298 Bethany Flint F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:21:08.0 2:16:08.1 10:24 73 343 52 51.89
8 82 345 Kristi Pentzer F 46 F4549 Powell Butte OR 2:23:57.3 2:19:00.1 10:37 81 343 52 51.30
9 92 55 Angie Bowen F 47 F4549 Hillsboro OR 2:28:16.4 2:23:15.2 10:57 91 343 52 50.28
10 93 336 Rachel Elizalde-Powell F 47 F4549 Renton WA 2:28:46.9 2:23:44.5 10:59 92 343 52 50.11
11 96 244 Britt Ryan F 49 F4549 Mill Valley CA 2:24:03.7 2:23:54.1 11:00 95 343 52 51.19
12 116 330 Kirstin Lightfoot F 47 F4549 Pullman WA 2:34:15.4 2:29:03.6 11:23 114 343 52 48.32
13 122 81 Alexa Galluzzo F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:36:33.2 2:31:29.6 11:34 120 343 52 48.07
14 130 288 Stephanie Laboo F 47 F4549 Kent WA 2:37:35.7 2:32:33.1 11:39 128 343 52 47.22
15 133 187 Karen Werstein F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:38:18.8 2:33:14.2 11:42 131 343 52 47.52
16 138 234 Amy Solt F 49 F4549 Milwaukie OR 2:46:07.9 2:36:00.2 11:55 136 343 52 47.22
17 146 87 Alyssa Gasca F 47 F4549 Portland OR 2:42:50.3 2:37:38.1 12:02 144 343 52 45.69
18 147 96 Marybeth Morris F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:43:02.0 2:37:49.3 12:03 145 343 52 46.14
19 164 64 Star Warne F 48 F4549 Boise ID 2:48:25.3 2:43:15.4 12:28 162 343 52 44.60
20 165 72 Jasmine Low F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:53:54.8 2:43:23.0 12:29 163 343 52 45.09
21 166 243 Amber Hall F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 2:48:35.6 2:43:38.9 12:30 164 343 52 44.50
22 167 92 Suzie Cox F 47 F4549 Prineville OR 2:49:23.9 2:44:29.0 12:34 165 343 52 43.80
23 168 124 Karen Ludes F 48 F4549 Tigard OR 2:49:50.0 2:44:52.2 12:36 166 343 52 44.17
24 175 136 Tammy Teske F 47 F4549 Sisters OR 2:56:34.7 2:46:27.0 12:43 172 343 52 43.28
25 182 272 Tralain Benner F 46 F4549 Bend OR 2:59:01.1 2:48:57.9 12:54 179 343 52 42.20
26 185 236 Avery Waxman F 48 F4549 Seattle WA 3:01:00.3 2:50:54.4 13:03 182 343 52 42.61
27 190 94 Emily Fridae F 49 F4549 Bend OR 3:05:19.5 2:55:18.3 13:23 187 343 52 42.02
28 194 140 Randi Johannsen F 47 F4549 Bend OR 3:02:12.2 2:56:12.2 13:28 190 343 52 40.88
29 218 14 Dusty Bauer F 46 F4549 Sumner WA 3:17:07.1 3:12:05.3 14:40 214 343 52 37.12
30 222 188 Sarah Coleman F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 3:29:19.5 3:19:21.7 15:14 218 343 52 36.13
31 227 282 Amy Yates F 47 F4549 McMinnville OR 3:32:51.9 3:22:49.1 15:29 223 343 52 35.52
32 251 76 Erin Gorsline F 49 F4549 Portland OR 4:04:16.7 3:54:12.0 17:53 247 343 52 31.45

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 102 Cecilia Low Wang F 53 F5054 Denver CO 2:12:22.1 2:06:42.7 9:41 37 343 31 61.11
2 39 262 Lisa Lecomte F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:06:54.2 2:06:49.5 9:41 38 343 31 59.53
3 44 302 Christine Bell F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:08:58.0 2:08:48.9 9:50 43 343 31 58.62
4 53 85 Tracey Baldwin F 52 F5054 Missoula MT 2:16:56.4 2:11:54.3 10:05 52 343 31 57.96
5 72 157 Amy Margolis F 50 F5054 Seattle WA 2:20:34.6 2:15:31.7 10:21 71 343 31 55.02
6 75 313 Therese Garrett F 50 F5054 Sisters OR 2:21:08.4 2:16:08.5 10:24 74 343 31 54.77
7 78 151 Kim Raimer F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:18:00.3 2:17:42.9 10:31 77 343 31 56.96
8 79 4 Amanda Barton F 54 F5054 Madison MS 2:28:31.2 2:18:32.3 10:35 78 343 31 56.62
9 86 149 Wendy Hansen F 50 F5054 Anchorage AK 2:30:43.9 2:20:37.2 10:45 85 343 31 53.03
10 87 266 Lorinda Hagstrom F 51 F5054 Renton WA 2:25:59.4 2:20:57.0 10:46 86 343 31 53.57
11 94 73 Beth Mishler F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:28:53.5 2:23:53.2 11:00 93 343 31 52.47
12 115 114 Sheryl Cadsawan F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:33:43.7 2:28:45.5 11:22 113 343 31 52.73
13 124 33 Steph Myers F 51 F5054 Duluth MN 2:41:52.6 2:31:49.8 11:36 122 343 31 49.73
14 126 311 Christine Keefer F 52 F5054 Bend OR 2:42:08.3 2:32:01.7 11:37 124 343 31 50.29
15 142 189 Becky Gradwahl F 51 F5054 Happy Valley OR 2:42:11.2 2:36:54.0 11:59 140 343 31 48.12
16 148 233 Becki Doden F 53 F5054 Bend OR 2:49:09.8 2:39:04.4 12:09 146 343 31 48.68
17 172 29 Monica Whitehead F 54 F5054 Beaverton OR 2:45:55.7 2:45:41.7 12:39 170 343 31 47.34
18 203 42 Traci Stowell F 53 F5054 Bend OR 3:10:16.7 3:00:10.7 13:46 199 343 31 42.98
19 216 5 Megan Baker F 50 F5054 Washougal WA 3:20:08.8 3:10:09.8 14:31 212 343 31 39.22
20 225 292 Jenniffer Smith F 50 F5054 Bend OR 3:26:41.9 3:21:40.9 15:24 221 343 31 36.98
21 226 141 Marilia Calderin F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:27:43.2 3:22:24.5 15:28 222 343 31 38.76
22 233 27 Carrie Lemagie F 51 F5054 Puyallup WA 3:36:16.2 3:30:23.0 16:04 229 343 31 35.89
23 234 84 Kristine Schatza F 53 F5054 Puyallup WA 3:36:12.8 3:30:23.8 16:04 230 343 31 36.81
24 235 40 Kandi Lowry F 52 F5054 Orting WA 3:36:25.8 3:30:36.1 16:05 231 343 31 36.30

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 321 Beth Underwood F 55 F5559 San Jose CA 1:56:02.9 1:55:59.8 8:52 11 343 34 68.52
2 20 265 Cherie Touchette F 58 F5559 Bend OR 2:04:56.1 2:00:01.8 9:10 19 343 34 68.94
3 21 143 Anne Hobson F 56 F5559 Coos Bay OR 2:00:18.1 2:00:03.9 9:10 20 343 34 67.08
4 28 106 Christy Hollenback F 59 F5559 Bend OR 2:06:47.0 2:01:46.0 9:18 27 343 34 68.90
5 34 71 Robyn Jones F 55 F5559 Philomath OR 2:05:58.7 2:05:52.9 9:37 33 343 34 63.14
6 43 324 Melanie Bruck F 59 F5559 Redmond OR 2:08:47.4 2:08:46.0 9:50 42 343 34 65.15
7 47 295 Lisa Dewitt F 58 F5559 Bend OR 2:10:31.9 2:10:28.6 9:58 46 343 34 63.42
8 97 274 Lisa Ellis F 55 F5559 Portland OR 2:24:03.7 2:23:54.2 11:00 96 343 34 55.23
9 108 68 Meg Leonard F 57 F5559 West Linn OR 2:32:04.3 2:27:04.8 11:14 106 343 34 55.50
10 118 225 Julie Rickett F 57 F5559 Bend OR 2:35:16.9 2:30:08.5 11:28 116 343 34 54.37
11 132 22 Melissa Simmons F 55 F5559 Yakima WA 2:38:10.1 2:32:53.9 11:41 130 343 34 51.98
12 139 137 Sundee Pietsch F 59 F5559 Estes Park CO 2:41:24.2 2:36:00.7 11:55 137 343 34 53.77
13 145 293 Stacey Lynch F 56 F5559 Bend OR 2:42:30.7 2:37:24.2 12:01 143 343 34 51.16
14 150 97 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 2:44:18.0 2:39:17.3 12:10 148 343 34 50.56
15 162 183 Pilar Calderin F 55 F5559 Portland OR 2:48:09.7 2:42:50.5 12:26 160 343 34 48.81
16 163 220 Catherine Munsee F 57 F5559 Trinidad CA 2:48:27.5 2:43:11.6 12:28 161 343 34 50.02
17 187 248 Paula Phelps F 57 F5559 Pocatello ID 2:58:13.8 2:53:10.0 13:14 184 343 34 47.14
18 192 31 Jenni Keagbine F 57 F5559 Portland OR 2:56:08.9 2:55:54.8 13:26 189 343 34 46.40
19 197 16 Julie Tsai F 55 F5559 Beaverton OR 2:57:35.0 2:57:13.0 13:32 193 343 34 44.85
20 198 54 Maryjean Williams F 59 F5559 Oregon City OR 3:07:35.4 2:57:32.8 13:34 194 343 34 47.25
21 200 36 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf F 56 F5559 Vancouver WA 3:05:01.3 2:59:45.8 13:44 196 343 34 44.80
22 202 30 Lynn Young F 59 F5559 Bend OR 3:05:08.0 2:59:52.3 13:44 198 343 34 46.64
23 214 70 Carrie Monaco F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:14:46.5 3:09:41.8 14:29 210 343 34 44.23
24 217 310 Diana Burden F 55 F5559 Bend OR 3:21:09.2 3:10:59.5 14:35 213 343 34 41.61
25 236 260 Julie Losco F 58 F5559 Sisters OR 3:35:44.5 3:30:39.1 16:05 232 343 34 39.28
26 238 90 Teresa Catania F 56 F5559 Bend OR 3:45:45.6 3:32:04.5 16:12 234 343 34 37.98
27 239 210 Suzanne Savaria F 55 F5559 Portland OR 3:45:47.4 3:32:06.8 16:12 235 343 34 37.47
28 241 37 Mari Tobin Siceloff F 59 F5559 Seattle WA 3:44:46.3 3:34:13.4 16:22 237 343 34 39.16
29 249 399 Lisa Ellis F 55 F5559 Portland OR 4:00:35.4 3:50:29.6 17:36 245 343 34 34.48
30 250 133 Tamara Driscoll F 58 F5559 Portland OR 4:04:16.9 3:54:10.7 17:53 246 343 34 35.33
31 252 28 Cindi Ratliff F 59 F5559 Keizer OR 4:20:24.7 4:10:14.4 19:07 248 343 34 33.52

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 61 44 Lisa Davis F 61 F6064 Bend OR 2:18:39.0 2:13:43.6 10:13 60 343 14 64.53
2 95 339 Susan Kamrar F 60 F6064 Chico CA 2:29:01.9 2:23:53.3 11:00 94 343 14 59.12
3 110 267 Lori Rude F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 2:27:59.6 2:27:48.6 11:17 108 343 14 59.23
4 129 8 Teresa Middleton F 61 F6064 Roseburg OR 2:37:37.0 2:32:21.5 11:38 127 343 14 56.63
5 157 341 Cheryl Younger F 60 F6064 Bend OR 2:50:53.8 2:40:45.5 12:17 155 343 14 52.92
6 171 312 Monica McClain-Smith F 61 F6064 Bend OR 2:50:34.1 2:45:31.5 12:39 169 343 14 52.13
7 213 325 Lesa Cahill F 60 F6064 Lakeview OR 3:18:18.2 3:08:04.4 14:22 209 343 14 45.23
8 215 300 Bridget Byfield F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 3:14:45.1 3:09:48.0 14:30 211 343 14 46.80
9 219 169 Susan Goodwin F 60 F6064 Sacramento CA 3:22:58.9 3:13:00.8 14:45 215 343 14 44.08
10 228 190 Barbara Stevens F 63 F6064 Bend OR 3:31:51.0 3:26:36.9 15:47 224 343 14 42.99
11 232 15 Lisa Tompkins F 61 F6064 Corvallils OR 3:35:25.4 3:29:30.8 16:00 228 343 14 41.19

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 238 Suzanne Ray F 69 F6569 Jacksonville OR 2:08:38.3 2:08:35.3 9:49 41 343 5 75.76
2 183 199 Lynette Patterson F 66 F6569 Bend OR 2:54:13.6 2:49:07.1 12:55 180 343 5 54.95
3 224 61 Marlee Underhill F 66 F6569 Bend OR 3:26:28.3 3:21:14.8 15:22 220 343 5 46.18
4 248 192 Audrey Dollinger F 69 F6569 Salem OR 3:58:14.3 3:48:09.2 17:25 244 343 5 42.70

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 280 Amy Jermann F 70 F7074 Bend OR 2:03:14.5 2:03:10.7 9:25 29 343 3 80.39
2 253 304 Susan Cline F 74 F7074 Bend OR 4:20:22.8 4:15:13.1 19:29 249 343 3 41.52

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 240 41 Shar Tobin F 84 F8099 Bend OR 3:44:43.2 3:34:09.6 16:21 236 343 1 61.83

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 102 111 Joshua Kulmac-Butler M 36 M3539 Newport OR 2:35:37.5 2:25:36.4 11:07 2 4 1 41.17

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 286 Mark Ott M 49 M4549 Grass Lake MI 1:49:59.5 1:49:58.2 8:24 1 4 2 60.36
2 193 240 Christopher Johannsen M 49 M4549 Bend OR 3:02:06.5 2:56:06.2 13:27 4 4 2 37.70

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 173 24 Claus Ovesen M 59 M5559 Salem OR 2:45:59.6 2:45:44.1 12:40 3 4 1 43.76