2021 Silver Falls Trail Runs



Division Results for the F0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 138 2649 Violet Nelson F 5 F0109 Salem OR 53:26.5 53:01.8 17:05 78 158 2

Division Results for the F1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 66 2623 Maya London F 11 F1014 Washougal WA 40:22.4 40:14.4 12:58 29 158 5
2 107 2650 Julia Nielsen F 14 F1014 Oregon City OR 47:27.2 47:00.6 15:08 56 158 5
3 160 2687 Kacy Schaffer F 12 F1014 Sherwood OR 1:00:41.5 1:00:33.3 19:30 95 158 5

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 115 2601 Elizabeth Johnson F 17 F1519 Canby OR 49:11.0 48:58.7 15:46 62 158 1

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 118 2544 Esmeralda Deloera F 24 F2024 Caldwell ID 49:57.9 49:46.6 16:02 64 158 3
2 175 2736 Sophia Whitsett F 24 F2024 Salem OR 1:20:13.3 1:19:51.4 25:43 108 158 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 2631 Samantha Massie F 27 F2529 Salem OR 30:58.4 30:57.5 9:58 5 158 18
2 42 2701 Kristina Smith F 29 F2529 Salem OR 36:09.5 36:06.5 11:38 14 158 18
3 47 2715 Isa Suescum F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:17.4 37:00.1 11:55 18 158 18
4 49 2683 Kelsi Sands F 26 F2529 Salem OR 37:16.8 37:12.9 11:59 19 158 18
5 60 2673 Emily Rist F 28 F2529 Portland OR 39:01.8 38:58.7 12:33 25 158 18
6 72 2698 Mary Sloan F 28 F2529 Albany OR 40:41.0 40:31.9 13:03 33 158 18
7 87 2551 Grace Domrose F 25 F2529 Salem OR 43:47.0 43:16.3 13:56 40 158 18
8 89 2603 Hailey Jones F 29 F2529 Portland OR 43:50.0 43:33.4 14:02 42 158 18
9 99 2660 Samantha Papadakis F 28 F2529 Portland OR 46:15.0 45:47.1 14:45 49 158 18
10 104 2554 Jessica Durek F 29 F2529 Portland OR 46:28.7 46:24.9 14:57 53 158 18
11 105 2726 Jessi Vining F 28 F2529 Salem OR 46:29.2 46:26.5 14:57 54 158 18
12 122 2562 Lilly Ewert F 29 F2529 Portland OR 50:30.8 50:00.9 16:06 66 158 18
13 146 2663 Katelyn Peet F 28 F2529 Salem OR 54:37.8 54:17.5 17:29 82 158 18
14 151 2543 Stephani Delaney F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 55:28.4 54:52.0 17:40 86 158 18
15 176 2529 Nayeli Chaires F 28 F2529 Salem OR 1:20:21.9 1:19:59.1 25:45 109 158 18

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 2702 Tina Snieder F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 31:49.6 31:40.7 10:12 6 158 30
2 27 2703 Annie Solonika F 33 F3034 Salem OR 33:10.2 33:04.7 10:39 8 158 30
3 44 2665 Erin Pettit F 32 F3034 Gladstone OR 36:32.7 36:26.1 11:44 15 158 30
4 59 2644 Jaimie Morton F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 39:04.6 38:39.2 12:27 24 158 30
5 63 2602 Sarah Johnson F 33 F3034 Independence OR 39:37.7 39:26.2 12:42 27 158 30
6 64 2745 Krystal Wu F 34 F3034 Portland OR 40:04.7 39:53.2 12:51 28 158 30
7 92 2642 Chelsea Morris F 33 F3034 Portland OR 44:07.8 43:50.0 14:07 43 158 30
8 95 2633 Lauren McCrystal F 32 F3034 Portland OR 45:11.2 44:42.8 14:24 45 158 30
9 98 2708 Caitlin Steinbrugge F 32 F3034 Salem OR 45:31.7 45:05.2 14:31 48 158 30
10 110 2537 Adriana Contreras F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 47:54.0 47:36.7 15:20 59 158 30
11 117 2511 Lairen Baller F 32 F3034 Portland OR 49:26.0 49:14.7 15:52 63 158 30
12 121 2679 MacKenzie Ross F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 50:11.2 49:54.2 16:04 65 158 30
13 123 2561 Emma Ewert F 32 F3034 Gardiner WA 50:31.9 50:03.4 16:07 67 158 30
14 137 2648 Emily Nelson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 53:26.2 53:01.4 17:04 77 158 30
15 152 2527 Natalie Campos F 31 F3034 Salem OR 56:09.2 55:31.8 17:53 87 158 30
16 158 2611 Sara Kimberly F 30 F3034 Clackamas OR 1:00:28.0 1:00:26.0 19:28 93 158 30
17 159 2573 Claudia Gallegos F 30 F3034 Monmouth OR 1:00:59.5 1:00:32.8 19:30 94 158 30
18 161 2594 Anne Hodney F 31 F3034 Monmouth OR 1:04:00.9 1:03:32.0 20:27 96 158 30
19 165 2592 Katrina Henry F 33 F3034 Albany OR 1:06:41.4 1:06:05.5 21:17 99 158 30

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 2613 Staci Larson F 38 F3539 Salem OR 33:39.2 33:34.3 10:49 9 158 15
2 34 2669 Angie Rehder F 39 F3539 Salem OR 34:13.2 34:02.2 10:58 11 158 15
3 41 2620 Brianna Liberty F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 35:38.5 35:35.9 11:28 13 158 15
4 46 2646 Sara Neahring F 36 F3539 Canby OR 37:05.4 36:54.0 11:53 17 158 15
5 52 2690 Rachel Scholz F 37 F3539 Beaverton OR 37:31.0 37:24.9 12:03 20 158 15
6 70 2555 Alyssa Dusterhoff F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 40:37.4 40:23.1 13:00 31 158 15
7 102 2720 Ashley Thommen F 38 F3539 Salem OR 46:16.1 46:06.2 14:51 51 158 15
8 148 2688 Melanie Schaffer F 38 F3539 Sherwood OR 54:30.9 54:22.6 17:31 84 158 15
9 157 2714 Anna Strack F 36 F3539 Monmouth OR 1:00:29.8 1:00:01.2 19:20 92 158 15

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 2587 Emily Harrington F 40 F4044 Portland OR 30:39.1 30:32.0 9:50 4 158 24
2 30 2576 Lara Ghio F 40 F4044 Silverton OR 33:36.1 33:35.4 10:49 10 158 24
3 37 2577 Vicky Ghio F 40 F4044 Silverton OR 34:20.1 34:18.6 11:03 12 158 24
4 69 2624 Paola London F 43 F4044 Washougal WA 40:29.7 40:21.5 13:00 30 158 24
5 80 2672 Keri Ridenour F 43 F4044 Hillsboro OR 42:29.6 42:16.5 13:37 37 158 24
6 82 2704 Nicolette Sowa F 40 F4044 Portland OR 42:56.5 42:31.2 13:42 38 158 24
7 106 2552 Amy Doran F 41 F4044 Lyons OR 47:09.1 46:52.7 15:06 55 158 24
8 114 2599 Kate Hunting F 40 F4044 Camas WA 48:47.0 48:34.8 15:39 61 158 24
9 125 2569 Erin Fox F 44 F4044 Portland OR 50:44.4 50:21.4 16:13 68 158 24
10 126 2656 Gwynne Ohm F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 50:48.3 50:35.5 16:18 69 158 24
11 128 2617 Noelle Lerolland F 40 F4044 Shelton WA 50:43.4 50:40.8 16:19 71 158 24
12 133 2582 Leanna Golosinskiy F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 53:15.8 52:30.4 16:54 75 158 24
13 145 2519 Alethea Boyer F 44 F4044 Salem OR 54:36.6 54:16.8 17:29 81 158 24
14 155 2628 Jody Marshall F 41 F4044 Portland OR 56:08.4 55:55.8 18:01 90 158 24
15 162 2530 Autumn Chisholm F 41 F4044 Philomath OR 1:05:10.6 1:04:56.6 20:55 97 158 24
16 164 2740 Stacy Wood Rustrum F 41 F4044 Wilsonville OR 1:05:24.0 1:05:10.8 20:59 98 158 24
17 169 2626 Mimi Luong F 40 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:11:49.2 1:11:31.0 23:02 103 158 24

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 2723 Sharon Tsai F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 32:17.7 32:08.8 10:21 7 158 21
2 45 2503 Lynn Albert F 45 F4549 Independence OR 37:02.6 36:52.7 11:53 16 158 21
3 55 2539 Shannon Crouse F 47 F4549 Camas WA 37:47.9 37:40.5 12:08 21 158 21
4 58 2605 Jessica Kallhoff F 45 F4549 Salem OR 38:40.1 38:34.5 12:25 23 158 21
5 61 2639 Rebecca Mitchell F 45 F4549 Salem OR 39:11.1 39:00.9 12:34 26 158 21
6 71 2508 Britt Ash F 46 F4549 Canby OR 40:42.8 40:30.7 13:03 32 158 21
7 75 2514 Crystal Bennett F 46 F4549 Salem OR 41:46.9 41:39.8 13:25 35 158 21
8 83 2716 Denise Talbert F 45 F4549 Salem OR 42:53.6 42:40.1 13:45 39 158 21
9 94 2581 Sara Goldberg-Hamblin F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 44:47.7 44:33.3 14:21 44 158 21
10 96 2636 Shawna Mesloh F 46 F4549 Central Point OR 45:44.4 45:02.7 14:30 46 158 21
11 131 2512 Alyssum Barber F 48 F4549 Central Point OR 52:12.9 51:44.3 16:40 73 158 21
12 132 2739 Ona Wolcott F 47 F4549 Salem OR 52:36.6 52:12.2 16:49 74 158 21
13 136 2532 Tricia Cisneros F 47 F4549 Gaston OR 53:16.8 52:52.3 17:02 76 158 21
14 147 2521 Karen Brush F 48 F4549 Salem OR 54:39.2 54:18.6 17:29 83 158 21
15 153 2727 Jessica Vogelsang F 47 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 56:16.9 55:39.3 17:55 88 158 21
16 167 2658 Amanda Orton F 45 F4549 Albany OR 1:08:24.4 1:08:09.2 21:57 101 158 21
17 171 2550 Nicole Dolan F 49 F4549 Philomath OR 1:13:39.9 1:13:16.3 23:36 105 158 21

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 57 2654 Andrea Odonnell F 52 F5054 Salem OR 38:13.9 37:58.6 12:14 22 158 13
2 78 2545 Stacey Demuse F 52 F5054 Stayton OR 41:59.9 41:51.3 13:29 36 158 13
3 88 2585 Tina Gumba F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 43:26.4 43:16.5 13:56 41 158 13
4 109 2528 Lorri Carney F 53 F5054 Salem OR 47:33.4 47:22.7 15:15 58 158 13
5 127 2676 Blanca Rogers F 52 F5054 Salem OR 50:59.6 50:37.8 16:18 70 158 13
6 168 2738 Jessica Wisor F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:08:23.7 1:08:09.6 21:57 102 158 13
7 173 2721 Helen Thurlow F 51 F5054 Portland OR 1:14:19.5 1:13:49.4 23:46 106 158 13
8 174 2518 Nancy Bloom F 52 F5054 Medford OR 1:15:19.6 1:14:50.1 24:06 107 158 13
9 177 2695 Jill Sharp F 54 F5054 Salem OR 1:20:21.0 1:19:59.1 25:45 110 158 13

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 73 2634 Jordana McDonald F 56 F5559 Salem OR 41:19.8 41:06.3 13:14 34 158 8
2 97 2705 Maureen Stack F 56 F5559 Central Point OR 45:44.9 45:02.8 14:30 47 158 8
3 108 2692 Heidi Scott F 57 F5559 Salem OR 47:27.4 47:01.0 15:08 57 158 8
4 140 2741 Lynda Woods F 56 F5559 Dallas OR 53:39.6 53:17.5 17:10 79 158 8

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 101 2746 Luann Wu F 60 F6064 Portland OR 46:16.7 46:05.3 14:51 50 158 9
2 103 2630 Teresa Mason F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 46:33.8 46:10.2 14:52 52 158 9
3 130 2638 Karla Minor F 60 F6064 Canby OR 51:53.2 51:23.5 16:33 72 158 9
4 154 2737 Lauren Winters F 61 F6064 Portland OR 56:25.9 55:47.7 17:58 89 158 9
5 166 2590 Jana Heberlein F 61 F6064 Marcola OR 1:07:20.4 1:07:03.5 21:36 100 158 9
6 170 2618 Jan Lewis F 64 F6064 Junction City OR 1:13:39.3 1:13:15.2 23:35 104 158 9

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 156 2749 Yolanda Zuger F 67 F6569 Dallas OR 56:52.8 56:30.4 18:12 91 158 2

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 111 2609 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 47:48.0 47:42.1 15:22 60 158 4
2 144 2570 Bonnie Franks F 72 F7074 Spokane WA 54:19.1 54:11.2 17:27 80 158 4
3 150 2643 Marsha Morrison F 71 F7074 The Dalles OR 55:13.0 54:47.6 17:39 85 158 4

Division Results for the M0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 2536 Eliott Conroy M 9 M0109 Portland OR 32:01.7 31:46.5 10:14 16 92 5
2 50 2553 Everett Doran M 9 M0109 Lyons OR 37:39.4 37:23.3 12:03 31 92 5
3 81 2516 Taylor Black M 9 M0109 Clackamas OR 42:18.1 42:17.1 13:37 44 92 5
4 113 2538 Ian Creighton-Skinner M 6 M0109 Corvallis OR 48:40.6 48:13.5 15:32 53 92 5

Division Results for the M1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 2662 Gavin Pedro M 12 M1014 Cove OR 28:04.4 28:03.6 9:02 8 92 8
2 28 2686 Bridger Schaffer M 14 M1014 Sherwood OR 33:21.8 33:14.8 10:43 20 92 8
3 33 2515 Mason Black M 10 M1014 Clackamas OR 33:57.0 33:56.0 10:56 23 92 8
4 90 2685 Aron Schaffer M 10 M1014 Sherwood OR 43:42.7 43:34.8 14:02 48 92 8
5 120 2680 Cormac Ruiz M 11 M1014 Portland OR 50:08.6 49:48.1 16:02 56 92 8

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 2699 Mason Sloan M 22 M2024 Albany OR 31:06.3 30:58.0 9:59 13 92 2
2 85 2653 Anthony Ochoa M 24 M2024 Salem OR 43:36.4 43:05.4 13:53 46 92 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 2635 Joshua McKinney M 29 M2529 Salem OR 33:55.9 33:51.5 10:54 22 92 9
2 39 2556 Nolan E Massie M 27 M2529 Salem OR 35:23.7 35:22.5 11:24 27 92 9
3 43 2710 Sam Steinbrugge M 29 M2529 Salem OR 36:31.2 36:16.9 11:41 29 92 9
4 48 2684 Nic Sands M 27 M2529 Salem OR 37:05.2 37:01.4 11:55 30 92 9
5 65 2747 Nicholas Wu M 29 M2529 Portland OR 40:11.2 39:59.6 12:53 37 92 9
6 100 2730 Nathan Wells M 28 M2529 Salem OR 46:33.9 45:49.6 14:46 51 92 9
7 119 2593 Morgan Hileman M 26 M2529 Boise ID 49:58.3 49:47.3 16:02 55 92 9
8 163 2709 Jordan Heberlein M 28 M2529 Marcola OR 1:05:21.8 1:05:05.3 20:57 66 92 9

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 2744 Nathan Woosley M 32 M3034 Canby OR 27:51.1 27:47.2 8:57 6 92 14
2 19 2657 Nico Olazar M 31 M3034 Silverton OR 31:25.0 31:19.1 10:05 14 92 14
3 23 2540 Joshua David M 33 M3034 Salem OR 31:59.6 31:57.2 10:18 17 92 14
4 25 2524 Tyler Butler M 32 M3034 Salem OR 32:29.4 32:19.5 10:25 18 92 14
5 36 2725 Andrew Vanderwall M 33 M3034 Salem OR 34:22.1 34:11.9 11:01 25 92 14
6 62 2600 Brolin Johnson M 34 M3034 Independence OR 39:36.9 39:25.7 12:42 36 92 14
7 77 2614 Stefan Larson M 34 M3034 Salem OR 41:51.8 41:46.6 13:27 42 92 14
8 134 2641 Erik Morales M 30 M3034 Portland OR 53:18.6 52:33.2 16:55 59 92 14
9 139 2647 Brock Nelson M 34 M3034 Salem OR 53:28.5 53:04.6 17:06 61 92 14

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 2533 Chris Clancy M 39 M3539 Portland OR 25:21.1 25:12.3 8:07 4 92 12
2 8 2501 Dan Abbott M 36 M3539 Welches OR 28:02.5 27:56.6 9:00 7 92 12
3 20 2670 Jeff Rehder M 36 M3539 Salem OR 31:30.6 31:20.3 10:06 15 92 12
4 38 2610 Charlie Kimberly M 36 M3539 Clackamas OR 34:59.4 34:57.3 11:16 26 92 12
5 67 2689 James Scholz M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 40:21.0 40:14.9 12:58 38 92 12
6 68 2625 Travis London M 39 M3539 Washougal WA 40:24.5 40:16.5 12:58 39 92 12
7 84 2547 Jarrod Dinwoodie M 39 M3539 Salem OR 42:57.8 42:51.9 13:48 45 92 12
8 93 2589 Andy Hawks M 38 M3539 Hillsboro OR 44:24.4 44:11.3 14:14 50 92 12
9 112 2697 Dane Skinner M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 48:38.7 48:11.4 15:31 52 92 12
10 129 2693 Otto Scott M 38 M3539 Portland OR 51:13.3 50:54.2 16:24 58 92 12
11 135 285 Nate Decoste M 36 M3539 Canby OR 57:01.1 52:51.1 17:01 60 92 12

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 2535 Britton Conroy M 42 M4044 Portland OR 33:55.9 33:40.8 10:51 21 92 9
2 35 2682 Austen Rustrum M 41 M4044 Wilsonville OR 34:07.1 34:04.2 10:58 24 92 9
3 53 2572 Matthew Gaitan M 40 M4044 Silverton OR 37:37.8 37:32.6 12:06 33 92 9

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 2722 Jason Townsend M 45 M4549 Bend OR 25:22.3 25:21.4 8:10 5 92 8
2 40 2700 Cody Smith M 46 M4549 Independence OR 35:44.0 35:33.5 11:27 28 92 8
3 51 2597 John Horn M 48 M4549 West Linn OR 37:47.5 37:23.9 12:03 32 92 8
4 86 2584 Fernando Gumba M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 43:27.1 43:16.2 13:56 47 92 8
5 143 2563 Joshua Fisher M 47 M4549 Salem OR 54:01.4 53:31.4 17:14 64 92 8

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 2595 Brad Holbrook M 54 M5054 Newberg OR 28:41.0 28:40.9 9:14 9 92 9
2 14 2655 Tim Odonnell M 50 M5054 Salem OR 29:34.1 29:27.6 9:29 11 92 9
3 54 2502 James Akery M 54 M5054 Medford OR 37:41.8 37:39.8 12:08 34 92 9
4 56 2507 David Antezana M 54 M5054 West Linn OR 37:55.1 37:43.4 12:09 35 92 9
5 76 2666 Ruben Ponce M 50 M5054 Salem OR 41:49.0 41:41.9 13:26 41 92 9
6 124 2681 Mike Ruiz M 54 M5054 Portland OR 50:37.8 50:17.0 16:12 57 92 9
7 172 2549 Jonathan Dolan M 52 M5054 Philomath OR 1:13:41.8 1:13:16.8 23:36 67 92 9

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 2742 Dean Woodward M 55 M5559 Salem OR 32:50.2 32:43.6 10:33 19 92 5
2 74 2546 Tom Demuse M 58 M5559 Stayton OR 41:29.5 41:20.8 13:19 40 92 5
3 91 2675 Joseph Robichaux M 56 M5559 Hillsboro OR 43:53.8 43:38.7 14:03 49 92 5

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 2718 Steve Taylor M 64 M6064 South Lake Tahoe CA 29:12.5 29:11.8 9:24 10 92 2
2 142 2750 Larry Mock M 61 M6064 Newberg OR 53:36.7 53:22.3 17:11 63 92 2

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 2586 Bruce Hamilton M 66 M6569 Sherwood OR 29:55.6 29:55.0 9:38 12 92 4
2 79 2534 Dan Clark M 69 M6569 Salem OR 42:16.1 41:58.6 13:31 43 92 4
3 116 2729 Randall Wallace M 67 M6569 Vancouver WA 49:21.5 49:07.0 15:49 54 92 4
4 141 2743 Bruce Woolery M 66 M6569 Sherwood OR 53:33.4 53:18.9 17:10 62 92 4

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 149 2621 Edward Lipski M 76 M7579 Vancouver WA 55:16.8 54:41.8 17:37 65 92 1

Division Results for the OVERF

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 2677 Ella Rosling F 13 OVERF Corvallis OR 24:57.3 24:57.1 8:02 1 158 3
2 10 2652 Jaci Nixon F 14 OVERF Turner OR 28:28.9 28:27.1 9:10 2 158 3
3 12 2724 Natalia Urtiaga F 34 OVERF Portland OR 29:15.4 29:09.7 9:24 3 158 3

Division Results for the OVERM

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 2506 Mike Allen M 22 OVERM Salem OR 22:13.8 22:13.5 7:10 1 92 3
2 2 2574 Don Gallogly M 53 OVERM Salem OR 24:46.6 24:46.0 7:59 2 92 3
3 3 2678 Mike Rosling M 43 OVERM Corvallis OR 24:56.8 24:56.0 8:02 3 92 3