2018 Run For Recovery



Division Results for the F1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 417 Julia Fecteau F 18 F1619 Bend OR 24:46.1 24:43.5 7:58 1 20 1

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 426 Monica Miranda F 21 F2024 Colver OR 1:00:59.8 1:00:51.8 19:36 14 20 1

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 433 Mary Eggers F 30 F3034 Bend OR 37:13.5 36:50.1 11:52 4 20 3
2 20 423 Mayra Benites F 33 F3034 Madras OR 1:00:57.6 1:00:50.3 19:35 13 20 3
3 29 414 Amanda Browning F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:34:30.2 1:34:26.3 30:24 20 20 3

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 437 Kristie Galarza F 39 F3539 Bend OR 36:57.3 36:57.3 11:54 5 20 1

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 408 Wendy Howard F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 31:19.5 31:14.6 10:04 3 20 2
2 18 429 Effie Fulton F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 57:00.5 56:57.8 18:21 11 20 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 434 Kandace Hanks F 49 F4549 Redmond OR 49:17.2 49:05.9 15:49 8 20 6
2 16 435 Katie Browning F 49 F4549 Redmond OR 49:19.3 49:08.8 15:50 9 20 6
3 19 424 Darcee Miller F 49 F4549 Bend OR 1:00:53.1 1:00:46.0 19:34 12 20 6
4 22 419 Kendra Jordan F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 1:01:25.6 1:01:19.6 19:45 15 20 6
5 24 422 Michele Williams F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:02:55.2 1:02:44.9 20:12 16 20 6
6 25 425 Teresa Desouza F 47 F4549 Madras OR 1:02:57.0 1:02:47.8 20:13 17 20 6

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 407 Stephanie Howard F 50 F5054 Redmond OR 28:37.9 28:33.3 9:12 2 20 3
2 26 402 Kimberly Barrett F 52 F5054 Redmond OR 1:04:30.3 1:04:26.3 20:45 18 20 3
3 28 412 Tammie Peters F 54 F5054 Redmond OR 1:34:29.7 1:34:13.8 30:20 19 20 3

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 428 Bern Thisen F 59 F5559 Bend OR 50:57.5 50:45.6 16:21 10 20 1

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 431 Sandy Jones F 62 F6064 La Pine OR 48:05.9 48:01.2 15:28 7 20 1

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 411 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 44:38.1 44:31.1 14:20 6 20 1

Division Results for the M1215

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 401 Daniel Barrett M 13 M1215 Redmond OR 1:04:32.0 1:04:29.3 20:46 9 10 1

Division Results for the M1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 416 Jack Fecteau M 16 M1619 Bend OR 18:32.7 18:30.4 5:58 2 10 2
2 23 418 Avery Jordan M 17 M1619 Redmond OR 1:01:29.0 1:01:23.3 19:46 8 10 2

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 436 Jackson Conrad M 24 M2024 Bend OR 24:43.8 24:40.1 7:57 4 10 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 427 Imer Gutierrez M 29 M2529 Madras OR 42:16.5 42:09.5 13:35 6 10 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 421 Loren Petersen M 32 M3034 Redmond OR 36:13.4 36:03.7 11:37 5 10 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 430 Michael Fager M 38 M3539 Prineville OR 19:32.3 19:31.6 6:18 3 10 1

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 406 Jason Colquhoun M 46 M4549 Bend OR 17:31.9 17:31.0 5:39 1 10 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 410 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 44:49.5 44:41.4 14:24 7 10 1