2021 Autumn Trails Eugene



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 391 Amelia Delgado F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 50:05.2 49:57.6 14:17 6 15 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 443 Breanna Shea F 29 F2529 Creswell OR 39:56.7 39:55.9 11:25 2 15 1

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 493 Kelsey Leib F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:54.4 43:47.8 12:31 3 15 4
2 11 444 Courtney Stalker F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 44:45.6 44:41.8 12:47 4 15 4
3 17 403 Katie Felton F 32 F3034 Albany OR 50:43.8 50:43.0 14:30 8 15 4

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 428 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F4044 Philomath OR 50:31.6 50:27.9 14:26 7 15 1

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 449 Trina Tergesen F 48 F4549 Veneta OR 48:07.6 48:02.0 13:44 5 15 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 402 Ann Farris F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 36:56.9 36:54.2 10:33 1 15 1

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 477 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 57:24.9 57:16.7 16:22 9 15 2

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 437 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 41:12.6 41:10.1 11:46 4 9 1

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 386 Eli Bishko M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 32:04.8 32:02.9 9:10 2 9 2
2 12 489 Vince Burnett M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 46:54.9 46:52.8 13:24 8 9 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 416 Luke Henry M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 41:19.0 41:17.1 11:48 5 9 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 464 Kenny Dent M 30 M3034 Creswell OR 32:01.5 32:00.5 9:09 1 9 3
2 3 494 Jonathan Brophy M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 35:58.8 35:52.0 10:15 3 9 3
3 10 430 Joseph Miller M 34 M3034 Albany OR 44:09.0 44:06.1 12:37 7 9 3

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 409 Daniel Haehl M 35 M3539 Lincoln City OR 43:53.3 43:48.4 12:31 6 9 1

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 448 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 48:08.5 48:03.0 13:44 9 9 1