2021 The Fanciest 5K Ever



Division Results for the F0117

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 70 Chloe Kolb F 15 F0117 Salem OR 23:23.4 23:14.4 7:29 1 141 18 66.66
2 4 154 Audrina Walker F 11 F0117 Salem OR 25:00.5 24:49.2 8:00 2 141 18 67.01
3 35 146 Josie Upward F 11 F0117 Beaverton OR 33:09.0 33:00.0 10:38 23 141 18 50.43
4 36 147 Juniper Upward F 8 F0117 Beaverton OR 33:09.2 33:00.2 10:38 24 141 18 54.86
5 39 82 Mia Madland F 14 F0117 Salem OR 33:34.2 33:25.2 10:46 27 141 18 47.00
6 78 180 Addison Atharinikroh F 11 F0117 Amity OR 41:43.8 41:34.8 13:23 57 141 18 40.02
7 99 162 Peighton Wheeler F 6 F0117 Salem OR 45:13.6 45:04.6 14:31 74 141 18 43.31
8 100 165 Addie Withee F 9 F0117 McMinnville OR 45:19.7 45:10.7 14:33 75 141 18 38.84
9 101 169 Norah Withee F 8 F0117 Dayton OR 45:19.7 45:10.7 14:33 76 141 18 40.09
10 103 166 Gracie Withee F 10 F0117 Dayton OR 45:20.6 45:11.6 14:33 78 141 18 37.74
11 104 168 Lily Withee F 9 F0117 McMinnville OR 45:20.9 45:11.9 14:33 79 141 18 38.82
12 111 50 Yenny Gray F 14 F0117 Beaverton OR 48:06.3 47:57.3 15:27 85 141 18 32.76
13 122 151 Anala Ver F 11 F0117 Keizer OR 54:01.8 53:44.7 17:18 94 141 18 30.96
14 133 170 Violet Withee F 12 F0117 Dayton OR 57:15.8 57:06.8 18:23 104 141 18 28.50
15 134 30 Avonlea Deraeve F 9 F0117 Dayton OR 57:18.1 57:09.1 18:24 105 141 18 30.70
16 136 181 Kenzie Withee F 6 F0117 Salem OR 57:19.6 57:10.6 18:25 107 141 18 34.15
17 140 161 Heidi Wheeler F 4 F0117 Salem OR 58:03.3 57:54.3 18:39 111 141 18 25.55
18 143 37 Isabella Federline F 13 F0117 Keizer OR 59:40.5 59:11.3 19:04 113 141 18 26.98

Division Results for the F1829

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 119 Tiffany Schomus F 29 F1829 Salem OR 25:10.0 25:01.0 8:04 3 141 22 59.16
2 23 13 Anna Bontrager F 29 F1829 Albany OR 36:54.1 30:55.1 9:58 13 141 22 47.84
3 26 113 Emily Rist F 28 F1829 Portland OR 31:37.3 31:28.2 10:08 15 141 22 47.01
4 29 174 Cleo Zars F 27 F1829 Scotts Mills OR 32:32.3 32:11.3 10:22 18 141 22 45.96
5 33 129 Elena Smith F 29 F1829 Salem OR 33:07.5 32:58.5 10:37 21 141 22 44.87
6 45 98 Jordan Paschall F 25 F1829 Salem OR 34:10.4 33:57.2 10:56 32 141 22 43.57
7 47 26 Peyton Connery F 29 F1829 Monmouth OR 34:31.0 34:20.3 11:04 33 141 22 43.09
8 49 97 Amber Parker F 26 F1829 Salem OR 34:45.7 34:32.5 11:08 34 141 22 42.84
9 71 19 Juli Budd F 29 F1829 Gresham OR 37:31.6 37:22.6 12:02 51 141 22 39.59
10 73 29 Chelsea Deboer F 25 F1829 Eugene OR 40:30.8 40:12.0 12:57 53 141 22 36.82
11 74 57 Destiny Hemry F 29 F1829 Keizer OR 40:31.3 40:17.7 12:59 54 141 22 36.73
12 86 138 Katherine Tate F 28 F1829 Sherwood OR 43:10.6 42:58.7 13:50 63 141 22 34.43
13 92 61 Karessah Hollingsworth F 28 F1829 Salem OR 44:30.9 44:10.3 14:14 68 141 22 33.50
14 106 128 Sarah Smarr F 22 F1829 Salem OR 45:28.2 45:14.8 14:34 80 141 22 32.71
15 117 83 Allison Martin F 29 F1829 Oregon City OR 51:03.8 50:54.8 16:24 90 141 22 29.07
16 120 160 Erin Westfall F 28 F1829 Salem OR 54:17.2 53:41.1 17:17 92 141 22 27.56
17 141 104 Bailey Provance F 23 F1829 Salem OR 58:03.7 57:54.7 18:39 112 141 22 25.55
18 145 47 Jaquita Goodwin F 29 F1829 Salem OR 59:41.4 59:12.7 19:04 115 141 22 24.99

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 118 Brittni Schomus F 32 F3039 Salem OR 27:09.7 27:00.7 8:42 4 141 50 54.91
2 9 20 Crystal Cady F 39 F3039 Salem OR 28:05.5 27:53.6 8:59 5 141 50 54.50
3 13 3 Melinda Arnold F 37 F3039 Oregon City OR 29:51.2 29:42.2 9:34 7 141 50 50.66
4 14 137 Amy Summer F 35 F3039 Portland OR 29:54.2 29:42.9 9:34 8 141 50 50.29
5 15 87 Stacie McGraw F 37 F3039 Salem OR 30:15.5 30:01.9 9:40 9 141 50 50.13
6 18 107 Noelia Quezada F 31 F3039 Salem OR 30:45.5 30:30.1 9:50 11 141 50 48.55
7 19 155 Tiffany Walker F 31 F3039 Salem OR 30:49.0 30:35.7 9:51 12 141 50 48.42
8 24 72 Jessica Langford F 38 F3039 Gresham OR 31:30.0 30:55.4 9:58 14 141 50 48.90
9 27 133 Ashley Stearns F 32 F3039 Salem OR 32:03.5 31:52.3 10:16 16 141 50 46.53
10 28 102 Nicole Preucil F 32 F3039 Chicago IL 32:10.2 31:55.8 10:17 17 141 50 46.46
11 30 80 Molly MacMorris-Adix F 34 F3039 Silverton OR 32:33.3 32:13.1 10:23 19 141 50 46.22
12 37 71 Sofya Kuvaldin F 31 F3039 Mill City OR 33:18.1 33:09.1 10:41 25 141 50 44.67
13 38 173 Savanna Yuzko F 34 F3039 Salem OR 33:19.2 33:10.2 10:41 26 141 50 44.90
14 50 156 Holly Wantuch F 37 F3039 Salem OR 34:49.1 34:40.1 11:10 35 141 50 43.41
15 52 157 Angela Watts F 38 F3039 Salem OR 34:59.1 34:44.2 11:11 37 141 50 43.53
16 53 35 Christina Evers F 37 F3039 Woodburn OR 34:56.2 34:46.3 11:12 38 141 50 43.28
17 63 92 Reyna Moreno F 37 F3039 Woodburn OR 36:45.1 36:34.9 11:47 45 141 50 41.16
18 67 106 Paige Quadro F 35 F3039 Newberg OR 37:13.5 37:01.3 11:55 48 141 50 40.35
19 68 43 Samantha Garin F 33 F3039 Salem OR 37:21.9 37:12.9 11:59 49 141 50 39.94
20 69 68 Adrienne Jones F 32 F3039 Salem OR 37:22.5 37:13.5 11:59 50 141 50 39.84
21 72 74 Abby Lape F 31 F3039 Gresham OR 39:11.6 38:45.9 12:29 52 141 50 38.22
22 79 179 Emily Atharinikroh F 36 F3039 Amity OR 41:44.7 41:35.7 13:24 58 141 50 36.05
23 80 122 Staci Sheehan F 35 F3039 Gresham OR 42:22.6 41:47.3 13:28 59 141 50 35.75
24 84 48 Hollie Gorman F 35 F3039 Hillsboro OR 43:04.4 42:41.1 13:45 62 141 50 35.00
25 87 84 Nickole Massey F 30 F3039 Camas WA 43:58.8 43:49.8 14:07 64 141 50 33.77
26 88 22 Belkis Cecilio F 30 F3039 Salem OR 44:24.3 44:04.6 14:12 65 141 50 33.58
27 89 21 Edith Cano Maldonado F 32 F3039 Salem OR 44:25.2 44:05.9 14:12 66 141 50 33.64
28 90 126 Paola Silva F 31 F3039 Salem OR 44:25.0 44:06.0 14:12 67 141 50 33.60
29 98 38 Rachel Federline F 34 F3039 Keizer OR 45:20.7 44:54.0 14:28 73 141 50 33.18
30 102 167 Hannah Withee F 36 F3039 Dayton OR 45:19.9 45:10.9 14:33 77 141 50 33.19
31 107 105 Hillary Provance-Wheeler F 31 F3039 Salem OR 45:49.3 45:40.3 14:42 81 141 50 32.43
32 110 132 Megan Spooner F 30 F3039 Beaverton OR 48:06.1 47:57.1 15:27 84 141 50 30.86
33 116 12 Delyssa Bloxson F 39 F3039 Sacramento CA 51:05.4 50:53.4 16:23 89 141 50 29.87
34 121 27 Ashley Contreras F 33 F3039 Salem OR 54:16.7 53:41.5 17:17 93 141 50 27.68
35 123 79 Sarah Lopez F 34 F3039 Beaverton OR 55:39.3 55:00.7 17:43 95 141 50 27.08
36 130 39 Chelsea Fife F 31 F3039 Sandy OR 57:04.1 56:37.3 18:14 102 141 50 26.16
37 132 171 Brittany Wolters F 31 F3039 Portland OR 57:06.6 56:41.0 18:15 103 141 50 26.14
38 135 93 Sara Murawski F 37 F3039 Portland OR 57:37.0 57:10.3 18:25 106 141 50 26.33
39 137 28 Michele Crawley-Withee F 37 F3039 McMinnville OR 57:22.8 57:13.8 18:26 108 141 50 26.31
40 144 41 Marie Flores F 32 F3039 Salem OR 59:30.4 59:11.9 19:04 114 141 50 25.06
41 146 69 Brittany Kenison F 38 F3039 Salem OR 59:45.1 59:20.4 19:06 116 141 50 25.48

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 145 Denise Twist F 48 F4049 Salem OR 28:44.5 28:35.5 9:13 6 141 27 57.24
2 16 25 Shawna Clowser F 45 F4049 Salem OR 30:36.5 30:27.5 9:49 10 141 27 52.13
3 32 153 Nicole Ver F 42 F4049 Keizer OR 33:02.8 32:44.2 10:33 20 141 27 47.32
4 34 131 Mickelle Sparlin F 41 F4049 Gresham OR 33:31.9 32:59.1 10:37 22 141 27 46.63
5 41 103 Samantha Price F 44 F4049 Beaverton OR 33:42.2 33:33.2 10:48 28 141 27 46.90
6 42 58 Melissa Herrell F 46 F4049 Salem OR 34:02.0 33:37.5 10:50 29 141 27 47.66
7 44 51 Ericka Haas F 49 F4049 Salem OR 34:01.9 33:38.3 10:50 31 141 27 49.21
8 51 78 Angie Lindstedt F 42 F4049 Silverton OR 34:50.1 34:41.1 11:10 36 141 27 44.66
9 54 4 Stephanie Baker F 40 F4049 Mount Angel OR 34:59.3 34:50.3 11:13 39 141 27 43.88
10 56 53 Angela Hanson F 44 F4049 Keizer OR 35:21.4 35:02.2 11:17 41 141 27 44.91
11 58 91 Sara Miller F 40 F4049 Salem OR 36:03.7 35:54.7 11:34 42 141 27 42.58
12 60 109 Evann Remington F 41 F4049 Salem OR 36:20.5 36:11.5 11:39 43 141 27 42.51
13 62 134 Kari Stone F 40 F4049 Gresham OR 36:27.2 36:18.2 11:42 44 141 27 42.11
14 64 143 Natalia Tipikin-Skorohodov F 44 F4049 Salem OR 37:06.4 36:45.5 11:50 46 141 27 42.81
15 76 94 Esther Nelson F 40 F4049 Oregon City OR 41:19.9 41:10.9 13:16 56 141 27 37.13
16 81 52 Trudy Hamilton F 43 F4049 Salem OR 42:08.3 41:47.4 13:28 60 141 27 37.35
17 82 130 Jennifer Snyder F 40 F4049 Fairview OR 42:37.5 42:03.7 13:33 61 141 27 36.35
18 97 101 Jennifer Pond F 41 F4049 Beaverton OR 45:05.4 44:48.4 14:26 72 141 27 34.34
19 109 59 Julie Holaway F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 46:05.2 45:55.5 14:47 83 141 27 35.64
20 113 164 Karen Wilcke F 47 F4049 Keizer OR 49:19.6 48:57.2 15:46 87 141 27 33.07
21 138 141 Amanda Terpening F 42 F4049 Salem OR 57:55.3 57:27.9 18:30 109 141 27 26.96
22 139 175 Jessie Zavala F 42 F4049 Salem OR 57:54.7 57:28.2 18:30 110 141 27 26.96
23 147 76 Jennifer Lechuga-Berg F 45 F4049 Salem OR 59:46.7 59:23.3 19:07 117 141 27 26.74

Division Results for the F5064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 16 Susan Brainard F 59 F5064 Salem OR 34:01.5 33:38.2 10:50 30 141 18 56.05
2 55 45 Rebecca Gayley F 54 F5064 Dallas OR 35:21.4 35:00.7 11:17 40 141 18 50.36
3 66 10 Susan Belleque F 57 F5064 Woodburn OR 37:20.7 36:52.9 11:53 47 141 18 49.75
4 75 54 Lisa Harnisch F 54 F5064 Salem OR 40:58.6 40:49.6 13:09 55 141 18 43.19
5 94 34 Diane Elder F 59 F5064 Salem OR 45:02.6 44:41.4 14:24 70 141 18 42.19
6 95 124 Claire Sigman F 54 F5064 Salem OR 45:04.5 44:42.2 14:24 71 141 18 39.44
7 108 66 Mary Hughes F 52 F5064 Salem OR 46:05.0 45:55.1 14:47 82 141 18 37.42
8 112 6 Sheryl Bashaw F 60 F5064 Salem OR 49:12.7 48:41.0 15:41 86 141 18 39.29
9 114 2 Michelle Ansbro F 51 F5064 Keizer OR 49:20.6 48:58.3 15:46 88 141 18 34.65
10 119 63 Kimberly Horner F 53 F5064 Washougal WA 53:16.0 52:42.1 16:58 91 141 18 33.02
11 124 121 Helen Shafran F 56 F5064 Salem OR 55:39.9 55:10.8 17:46 96 141 18 32.81
12 128 64 Jan Hoshaw F 58 F5064 Wilsonville OR 56:56.1 56:25.4 18:10 100 141 18 32.96
13 129 111 Tracy Rhoades F 52 F5064 Salem OR 56:56.9 56:26.4 18:10 101 141 18 30.45

Division Results for the F6599

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 93 56 Susan Harvey F 66 F6599 Salem OR 45:02.8 44:41.0 14:23 69 141 6 46.76
2 125 65 Cathy Clark F 65 F6599 Keizer OR 55:41.7 55:23.6 17:50 97 141 6 37.14
3 126 163 Deborah Whitlow F 66 F6599 Salem OR 56:28.7 56:14.1 18:07 98 141 6 37.14
4 127 159 Cathy Wells F 65 F6599 Dallas OR 56:28.9 56:14.6 18:07 99 141 6 36.58
5 150 148 Nancy Vanlandingham F 72 F6599 Sheridan OR 1:01:27.4 1:01:11.4 19:42 118 141 6 37.61

Division Results for the M0117

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 81 John Madland M 17 M0117 Salem OR 33:34.6 33:25.6 10:46 13 39 2 40.40
2 96 100 Fenton Pond M 9 M0117 Beaverton OR 45:04.7 44:48.2 14:26 25 39 2 36.50

Division Results for the M1829

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 112 Ben Rist M 25 M1829 Beaverton OR 24:59.5 24:50.5 8:00 3 39 9 51.91
2 17 144 Nathan Tollbom M 29 M1829 Keizer OR 30:38.7 30:28.6 9:49 7 39 9 42.36
3 20 14 Jayden Bontrager M 29 M1829 Albany OR 36:36.5 30:37.5 9:52 8 39 9 42.15
4 21 115 Timothy Rist M 29 M1829 Albany OR 31:35.2 30:39.2 9:52 9 39 9 42.10
5 85 139 Ryan Tate M 28 M1829 Sherwood OR 43:10.7 42:58.6 13:50 23 39 9 30.02
6 105 127 Jason Smarr M 25 M1829 Salem OR 45:27.7 45:12.6 14:34 26 39 9 28.53
7 131 86 Paul Mattson III M 29 M1829 Damascus OR 57:04.9 56:39.1 18:15 29 39 9 22.79

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 114 Joshua Rist M 33 M3039 Salem OR 21:44.2 21:35.2 6:57 1 39 12 60.42
2 3 73 Kelly Langford M 39 M3039 Gresham OR 24:25.9 24:16.9 7:49 2 39 12 55.80
3 8 36 Don Fairley M 36 M3039 Salem OR 27:16.5 27:07.5 8:44 4 39 12 48.87
4 22 120 Lawrence Scroggs M 36 M3039 Gresham OR 30:51.8 30:42.8 9:54 10 39 12 43.17
5 31 77 Nicholas Lewis M 37 M3039 Portland OR 32:46.2 32:21.3 10:25 12 39 12 41.25
6 46 90 Joseph Miller M 34 M3039 Albany OR 34:25.8 34:10.9 11:01 14 39 12 38.35
7 48 55 Shawn Harrison M 30 M3039 Monmouth OR 34:30.5 34:20.4 11:04 15 39 12 37.65
8 61 110 Sean Remington M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 36:20.6 36:11.6 11:39 18 39 12 37.15
9 70 117 Michael Russell M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 37:24.3 37:15.3 12:00 20 39 12 35.83
10 83 49 Luke Gorman M 33 M3039 Hillsboro OR 43:04.4 42:41.1 13:45 22 39 12 30.56
11 142 42 Mark Flores M 32 M3039 Salem OR 59:29.8 59:10.9 19:03 30 39 12 21.97

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 24 Jeremy Howell M 41 M4049 Bend OR 31:18.1 31:09.1 10:02 11 39 6 44.13
2 77 44 Tom Garrett M 48 M4049 Oregon City OR 41:20.7 41:11.7 13:16 21 39 6 35.23
3 91 177 Justin Brumett M 48 M4049 Oregon City OR 44:18.6 44:09.6 14:13 24 39 6 32.86
4 118 33 Jon Dye M 46 M4049 Oregon City OR 51:03.9 50:54.9 16:24 28 39 6 28.06

Division Results for the M5064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 96 Carlos Orellana M 63 M5064 Lakeland FL 28:25.5 28:12.2 9:05 5 39 9 58.37
2 11 40 Jeff Fisher M 55 M5064 Vancouver WA 28:44.4 28:35.4 9:13 6 39 9 53.73
3 57 15 Andrew Bowen M 52 M5064 Boring OR 35:34.1 35:25.1 11:24 16 39 9 42.30
4 59 5 Dave Bashaw M 60 M5064 Salem OR 36:30.3 35:57.9 11:35 17 39 9 44.59
5 65 9 Kent Belleque M 61 M5064 Woodburn OR 37:20.8 36:52.7 11:53 19 39 9 43.87
6 115 152 Greg Ver M 52 M5064 Keizer OR 50:32.8 50:13.6 16:10 27 39 9 29.84
7 148 75 Lyle Leach M 53 M5064 Portland OR 59:45.8 59:27.9 19:09 31 39 9 25.41

Division Results for the M6599

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 149 149 Ron Vanlandingham M 68 M6599 Sheridan OR 1:01:28.2 1:01:10.9 19:42 32 39 1 28.19