2021 Turkey Stuffer



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 300 284 Ella Manning F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 34:42.0 32:31.2 10:29 123 485 35 55.67
2 352 261 Josiphene Lauwers F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 36:42.7 34:53.0 11:14 159 485 35 58.52
3 354 188 Amy Hanson F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 35:44.5 34:54.1 11:14 160 485 35 51.87
4 371 509 Chloe Sylliaasen F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 36:09.9 35:37.6 11:28 169 485 35 47.88
5 380 511 Madeline Sylliaasen F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 36:43.9 36:11.8 11:40 172 485 35 47.13
6 389 746 Natalia Dimock F 8 F0110 Cottage Grove OR 37:18.8 37:05.1 11:57 178 485 35 48.82
7 407 801 Ayumi Torres F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 39:16.6 38:12.0 12:18 186 485 35 45.94
8 411 795 Summer Kenworthy F 10 F0110 Fall Creek OR 39:03.9 38:23.9 12:22 190 485 35 44.43
9 455 721 Elliana Morris F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 44:37.3 43:10.1 13:54 219 485 35 39.51
10 463 874 Maritza Villegas F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 44:28.3 43:41.4 14:04 222 485 35 42.95
11 466 635 Nora March F 5 F0110 Springfield OR 45:08.0 43:50.6 14:07 223 485 35 46.55
12 479 681 Junie Epperson F 9 F0110 Pleasant Hill OR 46:17.7 44:45.6 14:25 230 485 35 39.20
13 481 11 Dagney Anderson F 9 F0110 Pleasant Hill OR 46:19.7 44:48.0 14:26 232 485 35 39.17
14 487 487 Alice Sperry F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 46:44.8 45:22.4 14:37 236 485 35 37.59
15 502 167 Joelie Gordon F 4 F0110 Eugene OR 47:00.9 47:00.9 15:08 246 485 35 31.48
16 516 402 Evelyn Robinson F 4 F0110 Bend OR 50:42.4 48:26.8 15:36 256 485 35 30.55
17 522 227 Clover Hubbard F 4 F0110 Springfield OR 49:39.8 48:39.1 15:40 260 485 35 30.41
18 557 491 Josie Squires F 6 F0110 Springfield OR 53:50.7 52:12.2 16:49 288 485 35 37.40
19 584 682 Kate Epperson F 5 F0110 Pleasant Hill OR 54:39.7 53:06.7 17:06 306 485 35 38.43
20 602 730 Malia Baas F 8 F0110 Portland OR 56:44.6 54:31.3 17:33 315 485 35 33.21
21 670 821 Margaret Best F 7 F0110 Mukilteo WA 1:01:13.2 58:25.9 18:49 362 485 35 32.12
22 676 614 Ellie Reinhard F 4 F0110 Springfield OR 1:01:17.3 58:45.6 18:55 366 485 35 25.18
23 680 312 Emilee Minyard F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 1:00:55.8 58:49.1 18:56 369 485 35 29.83
24 684 595 Abigail Reinhard F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 1:01:23.6 58:53.6 18:58 371 485 35 28.96
25 715 397 Rosalie Riel F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 1:04:46.1 1:02:42.7 20:12 392 485 35 27.98
26 729 760 Abigail Tompkins F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 1:04:02.5 1:04:02.5 20:37 401 485 35 28.28
27 731 759 Eleanor Tompkins F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 1:04:05.7 1:04:05.7 20:38 403 485 35 31.85
28 737 743 Helen Wernecke F 4 F0110 Creswell OR 1:07:27.9 1:04:51.5 20:53 406 485 35 22.82
29 741 320 Maysen Moe F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 1:05:07.2 1:05:07.2 20:58 409 485 35 26.94

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 380 Abby Raven F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 19:48.5 19:42.8 6:21 6 485 48 82.57
2 66 216 Kenna Higgins F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 22:17.4 22:11.1 7:09 11 485 48 70.78
3 101 130 Ali Farrald F 13 F1114 Junction City OR 24:34.5 24:01.5 7:44 24 485 48 66.46
4 110 266 Kylie Leonard F 13 F1114 Creswell OR 25:36.5 24:46.8 7:59 28 485 48 64.45
5 117 109 Aubrey Dawson F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 25:27.5 25:06.9 8:05 31 485 48 62.56
6 123 432 Lillie Schmelz F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 25:47.8 25:22.5 8:11 33 485 48 62.92
7 127 766 Presley Kendall F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:45.0 25:30.7 8:13 35 485 48 63.80
8 134 809 Evalyn Buenau F 13 F1114 Junction City OR 26:11.1 25:39.2 8:16 39 485 48 62.23
9 157 179 Kori Groff F 13 F1114 Junction City OR 26:44.2 26:24.5 8:30 49 485 48 60.46
10 176 679 Ellie Epperson F 14 F1114 Pleasant Hill OR 27:37.0 27:19.7 8:48 58 485 48 57.49
11 180 382 Kelsie Raven F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 27:57.8 27:23.4 8:49 61 485 48 59.41
12 183 324 Alexsis Mormon F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 28:44.9 27:29.4 8:51 62 485 48 58.08
13 187 470 Nellie Smith F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 27:50.4 27:38.2 8:54 63 485 48 60.18
14 188 13 Eliza Anderson F 11 F1114 Pleasant Hill OR 27:50.1 27:38.5 8:54 64 485 48 60.18
15 189 680 Annaleigh Epperson F 12 F1114 Pleasant Hill OR 27:50.0 27:38.8 8:54 65 485 48 58.88
16 218 650 Kendall Collins F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 29:14.4 28:58.6 9:20 77 485 48 56.17
17 222 420 Miranda Ryker F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 30:02.7 29:18.8 9:27 81 485 48 54.48
18 243 651 Delaney Antone F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 31:05.7 30:06.1 9:42 89 485 48 55.25
19 244 163 Emmiana Gerdrum F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 31:06.0 30:08.5 9:43 90 485 48 55.19
20 249 593 Brooke Crawford F 14 F1114 Banks OR 32:57.5 30:14.1 9:44 92 485 48 51.94
21 263 221 Mya Horton F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 32:27.7 31:11.8 10:03 98 485 48 52.18
22 270 95 Nic Cole F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 31:42.9 31:25.3 10:07 102 485 48 49.99
23 313 772 Haley Smith F 13 F1114 97478 OR 33:19.3 33:02.0 10:38 131 485 48 48.35
24 314 647 Elisabeth Crompton F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 33:20.1 33:03.3 10:39 132 485 48 49.23
25 316 447 Jaina Shakespear F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 33:54.1 33:12.0 10:42 134 485 48 50.12
26 319 277 Addison Macdonald F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 34:27.1 33:27.5 10:47 136 485 48 49.72
27 346 361 Stella Peck F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 36:24.3 34:34.0 11:08 154 485 48 47.10
28 393 235 Carlie Johnson F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 37:50.1 37:21.4 12:02 180 485 48 43.57
29 448 120 Jenna Dulac F 12 F1114 Walterville OR 44:55.6 42:42.7 13:45 213 485 48 38.11
30 449 736 Arabella Hamlin F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 44:58.9 42:44.7 13:46 214 485 48 38.08
31 501 719 Evelynn Groff F 11 F1114 Junction City OR 47:30.1 46:49.4 15:05 245 485 48 35.53
32 503 92 Anna Cole F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 47:23.5 47:05.6 15:10 247 485 48 34.56
33 507 552 Lolo White F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 48:19.3 47:43.9 15:22 251 485 48 34.11
34 541 29 Colleen Bailey F 13 F1114 Junction City OR 50:49.2 49:58.3 16:06 275 485 48 31.95
35 543 466 Lizzie Smith F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 51:51.0 50:27.9 16:15 277 485 48 32.26
36 552 462 Isabelle Smith F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 52:41.3 51:24.1 16:33 285 485 48 30.56
37 603 505 Lea Sweeney F 11 F1114 Bend OR 56:44.1 54:31.5 17:33 316 485 48 30.51
38 605 78 Chloe Canfield F 11 F1114 Walterville OR 56:44.8 54:32.7 17:34 318 485 48 30.50
39 616 356 Taylor Pearce F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 55:11.5 55:11.5 17:46 327 485 48 29.49
40 628 699 Maddison Lopez F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 58:02.4 55:50.9 17:59 334 485 48 29.15
41 705 319 Hayden Moe F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:00:03.1 1:00:03.1 19:20 386 485 48 27.70
42 714 422 Laura Savage F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 1:03:46.6 1:02:06.0 20:00 391 485 48 26.22

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 142 Olivia Flack F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 20:02.2 19:59.1 6:26 7 485 41 74.29
2 44 86 Katie Chapman F 18 F1519 Lowell OR 20:17.5 20:12.8 6:31 8 485 41 74.00
3 56 329 Artana Nice F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 21:24.4 21:08.5 6:49 10 485 41 73.27
4 70 431 Sierra Scheppele F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 23:54.2 22:31.1 7:15 12 485 41 65.94
5 76 488 Arwen Sperry F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 23:27.6 22:44.4 7:20 14 485 41 65.76
6 84 381 Breanna Raven F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 23:52.8 23:14.8 7:29 18 485 41 65.83
7 97 489 Eleanor Sperry F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 24:40.5 23:56.9 7:43 22 485 41 63.90
8 100 738 Stephanie White F 16 F1519 Vida OR 24:38.8 24:00.4 7:44 23 485 41 63.73
9 106 70 Leah Butler F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 24:42.2 24:27.6 7:53 26 485 41 61.79
10 138 448 Samantha Shakespear F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 25:58.6 25:43.8 8:17 41 485 41 59.48
11 139 653 Camden Antone F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 26:49.4 25:44.2 8:18 42 485 41 59.44
12 148 646 Shoshannah Crompton F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 26:23.3 26:06.5 8:25 46 485 41 57.88
13 177 467 Lola Smith F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 28:00.1 27:20.7 8:49 59 485 41 56.66
14 178 14 Isabelle Anderson F 15 F1519 Pleasant Hill OR 27:39.1 27:21.3 8:49 60 485 41 56.63
15 196 652 Sara Antone F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 29:00.7 28:00.3 9:01 67 485 41 54.63
16 199 802 Josephine Clever F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 28:32.0 28:06.0 9:03 68 485 41 53.80
17 201 706 Nadine Ghandour F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 28:32.7 28:06.6 9:03 69 485 41 53.77
18 235 139 Kate Firth F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 32:13.4 29:48.1 9:36 85 485 41 51.98
19 237 62 Gracie Buergey F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 30:13.4 29:54.8 9:38 86 485 41 51.80
20 333 503 Janae Swanson F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 34:53.2 34:01.8 10:58 148 485 41 44.42
21 362 628 Haley Peebles F 18 F1519 Hillsboro OR 35:44.0 35:24.2 11:24 164 485 41 42.24
22 385 803 Maya Hampton F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 37:14.8 36:36.7 11:48 176 485 41 40.86
23 450 865 Alexis Strait F 16 F1519 Brownsville OR 43:51.3 42:47.9 13:47 215 485 41 35.76
24 453 867 Kaydence Strait F 18 F1519 Brownsville OR 44:04.5 43:01.1 13:51 217 485 41 34.76
25 491 194 Anna Harber F 19 F1519 Pinedale WY 46:17.4 45:34.7 14:41 239 485 41 32.59
26 495 197 Maggie Harber F 17 F1519 Pinedale WY 46:18.8 46:01.3 14:49 242 485 41 32.84
27 544 459 Brynn Smith F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 51:47.5 50:29.7 16:16 278 485 41 30.69
28 574 638 Amanda Crook F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 56:00.2 52:42.7 16:58 299 485 41 28.38
29 663 245 Chelsea Kendrick F 18 F1519 Pendleton OR 59:43.1 57:55.4 18:39 356 485 41 25.82
30 669 10 Claire Anderson F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 1:01:10.1 58:25.6 18:49 361 485 41 25.87
31 681 313 Kaitlyn Minyard F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 1:00:54.8 58:49.3 18:56 370 485 41 26.34
32 688 308 Megan Miller F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:00:58.6 59:03.8 19:01 375 485 41 25.33
33 696 132 Marissa Federico F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 1:00:39.4 59:15.0 19:05 381 485 41 25.83
34 697 533 Emily Waddell F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 1:00:40.2 59:15.1 19:05 382 485 41 26.15
35 750 214 Gracie Hester F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 1:10:13.8 1:07:38.5 21:47 414 485 41 22.91

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 788 Luz Garcia F 21 F2024 Monmouth OR 17:54.5 17:50.2 5:45 2 485 17 82.91
2 45 616 Shayla Solomon F 22 F2024 Junction City OR 20:21.0 20:16.0 6:32 9 485 17 73.03
3 152 555 Daelyn Wilde F 21 F2024 Pleasant Hill OR 26:48.1 26:15.2 8:27 47 485 17 56.34
4 175 711 Olivia Ferguson F 24 F2024 Creswell OR 27:52.1 27:16.0 8:47 57 485 17 54.28
5 238 298 Liliane Menezes F 22 F2024 Keizer OR 30:16.2 29:55.3 9:38 87 485 17 49.44
6 278 749 Kaitlynn Journey F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 32:04.3 31:39.1 10:12 107 485 17 46.74
7 283 824 Elizabeth Bonine F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:19.1 31:53.9 10:17 110 485 17 46.40
8 384 709 Hope Hanson F 22 F2024 Roseburg OR 37:09.2 36:28.2 11:45 175 485 17 40.57
9 400 117 Brianna Dillon F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 38:31.2 37:57.4 12:13 183 485 17 38.98
10 625 325 Taylor Morton F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 58:25.3 55:45.6 17:57 333 485 17 26.54
11 630 200 Lanie Harmon F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 58:40.4 55:53.0 18:00 335 485 17 26.48
12 660 374 Jessica Purderbaugh F 20 F2024 Junction City OR 59:41.3 57:40.1 18:34 353 485 17 25.67
13 662 89 Katie Clouston F 20 F2024 Junction City OR 59:46.8 57:45.4 18:36 355 485 17 25.63
14 666 247 Hailey Kendrick F 23 F2024 Pendleton OR 59:43.5 57:56.9 18:40 358 485 17 25.54
15 711 211 Sophi Hebert F 20 F2024 Springfield OR 1:04:02.8 1:01:21.4 19:45 389 485 17 24.13

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 663 Macie Gale F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 17:41.5 17:39.8 5:42 1 485 40 83.77
2 22 836 Caela Fenton F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:36.0 18:33.4 5:59 4 485 40 79.71
3 87 702 Bridget Jamieson F 28 F2529 Portland OR 23:35.5 23:24.1 7:32 20 485 40 63.20
4 103 750 Jamie Yager F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 24:29.8 24:05.2 7:46 25 485 40 61.41
5 163 328 Leslie Neu F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 27:43.7 26:46.2 8:37 52 485 40 55.26
6 208 359 Kaylee Peck F 27 F2529 Terrebonne OR 28:40.7 28:40.7 9:14 71 485 40 51.60
7 214 622 Skye Sinclair F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 29:35.9 28:50.2 9:17 75 485 40 51.30
8 240 248 Elizabeth Kenney F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 31:24.5 30:02.4 9:41 88 485 40 49.25
9 276 826 Sharee Corey F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 32:12.0 31:38.3 10:11 106 485 40 46.76
10 288 553 Erica Wiebelhaus F 28 F2529 Monmouth OR 32:31.8 32:09.9 10:22 115 485 40 46.01
11 312 611 Jennifer Cervantes F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 33:52.4 33:01.6 10:38 130 485 40 44.80
12 331 36 Kelcie Bell F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 36:13.2 33:55.1 10:56 146 485 40 43.62
13 336 423 Josie Saylor F 28 F2529 Beaverton OR 35:08.5 34:13.2 11:01 149 485 40 43.23
14 337 560 Nora Wilson F 28 F2529 Portland OR 35:09.5 34:13.7 11:02 150 485 40 43.23
15 387 519 Haley Toledo F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 37:48.7 36:59.5 11:55 177 485 40 40.00
16 408 796 Rebeca Silva F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 39:17.6 38:14.3 12:19 187 485 40 38.69
17 417 7 Maricela Alvarez F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 40:00.8 39:18.6 12:40 194 485 40 37.64
18 423 100 Laurabea Cook F 27 F2529 Dexter OR 42:28.5 39:43.3 12:48 199 485 40 37.25
19 440 744 Jolene Morse F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 42:45.7 41:45.4 13:27 206 485 40 35.44
20 459 230 Samantha Ingram F 25 F2529 Portland OR 45:28.3 43:28.4 14:00 221 485 40 34.04
21 500 327 Sami Nero F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 49:55.4 46:47.0 15:04 244 485 40 31.64
22 504 182 Lauren Hbert F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 50:17.8 47:09.8 15:11 248 485 40 31.38
23 524 322 Sam Montgomery F 26 F2529 Junction City OR 50:33.6 49:05.2 15:48 262 485 40 30.14
24 545 340 Ashley O''grady F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 51:37.7 50:42.0 16:20 279 485 40 29.19
25 546 571 Sara York F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 52:32.5 50:57.1 16:24 280 485 40 29.04
26 576 639 Regan Crook F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 56:09.0 52:50.6 17:01 301 485 40 28.00
27 589 387 Heather Reid F 28 F2529 Pensacola FL 57:57.5 53:13.6 17:08 308 485 40 27.80
28 612 864 Shania Stone F 25 F2529 St' Anthony ID 56:53.4 54:53.5 17:41 323 485 40 26.96
29 634 834 Jane Fenneran F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 57:17.9 55:54.9 18:00 337 485 40 26.47
30 656 590 Katherine Fee F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 57:34.5 57:34.5 18:32 351 485 40 25.70
31 736 774 Krystal Petko F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:08:00.2 1:04:32.0 20:47 405 485 40 22.93
32 759 529 Katelynn Velasco F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:11:38.8 1:08:57.9 22:12 419 485 40 21.46

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 253 Rita Krantz F 31 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 19:34.6 19:28.4 6:17 5 485 45 76.05
2 147 600 Kelsey McCarthy F 31 F3034 Pecos NM 26:28.2 26:01.5 8:23 45 485 45 56.91
3 161 44 Lindsay Boeshans F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 28:17.1 26:35.0 8:34 51 485 45 55.69
4 164 830 Alison Deak F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 27:45.6 26:47.6 8:38 53 485 45 55.24
5 172 768 Jenn Riportella F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 28:24.4 27:09.5 8:45 56 485 45 54.49
6 213 173 Kayla Gottfried F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 29:01.6 28:49.4 9:17 74 485 45 51.67
7 223 606 Caroline Stuterman F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 30:01.0 29:24.2 9:28 82 485 45 50.53
8 265 333 Elisabeth Niderost F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:25.6 31:14.1 10:04 99 485 45 47.47
9 273 65 Laura Burford F 31 F3034 Bend OR 32:53.3 31:32.1 10:09 103 485 45 46.96
10 310 751 Shipley Riccie F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 33:37.0 32:57.3 10:37 128 485 45 44.91
11 311 594 Jessica Hayes F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 33:13.9 32:57.4 10:37 129 485 45 44.91
12 315 9 Allison Anderson F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 34:44.5 33:03.4 10:39 133 485 45 44.87
13 320 734 Kayla Adams F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 34:39.4 33:27.9 10:47 137 485 45 44.41
14 328 425 Christine Scafa F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 35:01.8 33:34.3 10:49 143 485 45 44.36
15 332 289 Shelby Masterson F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 35:54.8 33:58.1 10:56 147 485 45 43.56
16 340 375 Becky Purkaple F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 37:22.5 34:27.7 11:06 151 485 45 43.13
17 344 725 Denise Chin F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 42:39.4 34:31.4 11:07 153 485 45 43.14
18 403 177 Sara Greufe F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 38:35.5 38:01.7 12:15 185 485 45 39.17
19 410 797 Diana Silva F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 39:21.7 38:17.9 12:20 189 485 45 38.69
20 435 791 Jamie Kenworthy F 32 F3034 Fall Creek OR 41:34.5 40:53.5 13:10 204 485 45 36.27
21 439 813 Angila Hill F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 42:47.4 41:14.1 13:17 205 485 45 36.03
22 454 720 Heather Atchley-Grey F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 44:33.0 43:06.8 13:53 218 485 45 34.55
23 458 636 Brittany Petersen F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 44:45.6 43:27.7 14:00 220 485 45 34.13
24 483 559 Jennifer Wilson F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 46:14.0 45:06.2 14:32 233 485 45 32.95
25 490 540 Andrea Ward F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 47:29.0 45:34.3 14:41 238 485 45 32.50
26 492 149 Emily Fosnight F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 47:33.3 45:38.3 14:42 240 485 45 32.46
27 494 617 Ashley Dewitt F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 47:54.2 46:00.6 14:49 241 485 45 32.38
28 531 234 Courtney Jarvis F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 50:16.6 49:30.3 15:57 267 485 45 29.96
29 539 180 Ivy Gruessing F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 49:52.9 49:52.9 16:04 273 485 45 29.80
30 593 3 Jordyn Adams F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 55:16.5 53:31.5 17:14 311 485 45 27.66
31 618 165 Ally Goertzen F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 57:26.5 55:17.5 17:48 329 485 45 26.77
32 650 455 Ally Smith F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 59:58.8 56:57.5 18:20 347 485 45 26.01
33 652 591 Jessica Bengtson F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 57:30.3 57:30.3 18:31 349 485 45 25.79
34 679 596 Carmen Meyers F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:01:20.8 58:48.6 18:56 368 485 45 25.19
35 719 46 Heidi Bolz F 33 F3034 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:12.5 1:02:53.1 20:15 395 485 45 23.63
36 727 775 Heather Petko F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:07:10.5 1:03:42.6 20:31 399 485 45 23.33
37 743 57 Courtney Bringman F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:05:53.7 1:05:53.7 21:13 410 485 45 22.48
38 744 406 Brittany Rodriguez F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:05:54.6 1:05:54.6 21:13 411 485 45 22.48
39 754 776 Ivy Gruessing F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 1:07:54.4 1:07:54.4 21:52 417 485 45 21.89

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 73 353 Kris Pearce F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 22:43.2 22:36.1 7:17 13 485 77 66.88
2 107 286 Trisha Mantel F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 26:54.7 24:38.0 7:56 27 485 77 60.66
3 115 790 Amanda Kraynyak F 35 F3539 Creswell OR 25:43.0 25:03.3 8:04 30 485 77 59.62
4 130 683 Amber Pruitt F 39 F3539 Creswell OR 25:56.0 25:33.2 8:14 37 485 77 59.47
5 137 666 Sarah McCarthy F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 25:55.3 25:43.6 8:17 40 485 77 59.09
6 160 592 Sara Maruyama F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 27:03.6 26:33.4 8:33 50 485 77 56.67
7 211 126 Denise Etchison F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 30:56.4 28:43.7 9:15 72 485 77 52.92
8 212 562 Jessica Wolpe F 35 F3539 Pleasant Hill OR 29:00.2 28:48.1 9:17 73 485 77 51.86
9 215 608 Solange Mainard F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 29:36.1 28:50.5 9:17 76 485 77 52.19
10 227 20 Devon Annalora F 35 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 31:29.3 29:32.1 9:31 83 485 77 50.57
11 233 657 Stephanie Smith F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 30:10.3 29:46.3 9:35 84 485 77 50.17
12 250 692 Jamie Smith F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 30:30.0 30:30.0 9:50 93 485 77 49.85
13 253 276 Summer Lusson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 31:47.7 30:36.3 9:52 95 485 77 48.98
14 282 88 Mailelani Clark F 39 F3539 Lowell OR 33:41.5 31:51.6 10:16 109 485 77 47.71
15 285 164 Kacie Gerdrum F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 32:53.7 31:56.3 10:17 112 485 77 47.34
16 290 532 Ashley Vickroy F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:32.5 32:13.4 10:23 117 485 77 46.36
17 292 610 Shelby Orsborn F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 33:34.3 32:15.2 10:23 118 485 77 46.66
18 303 416 Jamie Rusow F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 33:22.4 32:34.2 10:29 124 485 77 46.21
19 325 805 Erin Fifield F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:00.7 33:31.9 10:48 140 485 77 45.10
20 327 426 Stephanie Scafa F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:01.4 33:33.9 10:49 142 485 77 45.06
21 329 76 Lorene Calzada F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:36.4 33:47.8 10:53 144 485 77 44.75
22 330 202 Jennifer Hartsell F 36 F3539 Sisters OR 36:13.3 33:54.2 10:55 145 485 77 44.21
23 351 77 Marissa Calzada F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 36:40.5 34:49.5 11:13 158 485 77 43.22
24 357 684 Rachel Lanning F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 35:27.6 34:58.2 11:16 162 485 77 43.46
25 360 189 Andrea Hanson F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 35:54.4 35:04.5 11:18 163 485 77 43.11
26 367 125 Leah Estrada F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 36:00.9 35:31.2 11:26 167 485 77 42.79
27 373 203 Nicole Hartsell F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 38:00.4 35:41.0 11:30 170 485 77 42.02
28 391 747 Kelsey Dimock F 35 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 37:21.1 37:07.8 11:58 179 485 77 40.24
29 396 350 Naomi Passarelli F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 38:30.6 37:35.5 12:06 181 485 77 39.88
30 416 463 Jamie Smith F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 39:06.2 39:06.2 12:36 193 485 77 38.33
31 418 714 Tara Guterrez F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 43:48.8 39:23.9 12:41 195 485 77 38.21
32 419 236 Katy Johnson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 39:52.5 39:25.0 12:42 196 485 77 38.20
33 424 842 Heidi Johnson F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 40:16.5 39:47.0 12:49 200 485 77 38.02
34 425 484 Nicole Spence F 36 F3539 Seattle WA 42:21.1 40:01.7 12:54 201 485 77 37.46
35 433 360 Rose Peck F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 42:11.1 40:22.3 13:00 203 485 77 37.65
36 442 860 Jamie Rogers F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 44:47.5 42:01.6 13:32 208 485 77 35.98
37 444 712 Courtney Chappell F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 46:35.6 42:10.9 13:35 210 485 77 35.69
38 445 848 Lynsie Lanning F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 42:40.8 42:12.0 13:35 211 485 77 36.03
39 451 868 Lisa Strait F 38 F3539 Brownsville OR 44:00.0 42:56.1 13:50 216 485 77 35.22
40 468 250 Samantha King F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 44:25.1 43:54.5 14:08 225 485 77 34.03
41 476 418 Karra Russell F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 46:24.4 44:41.5 14:24 227 485 77 33.55
42 480 537 Anna Walker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 46:28.3 44:45.9 14:25 231 485 77 33.79
43 489 314 Nicole Minyard F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 47:36.7 45:32.2 14:40 237 485 77 32.92
44 497 302 Erica Midttveit F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 48:13.8 46:35.7 15:00 243 485 77 32.18
45 517 403 Jill Robinson F 37 F3539 Bend OR 50:42.9 48:27.0 15:36 257 485 77 31.07
46 538 872 Karen Suarez F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 50:45.2 49:52.2 16:04 272 485 77 30.18
47 547 521 Annalise Torres F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 52:34.7 51:00.9 16:26 281 485 77 29.80
48 555 377 Brittney Quesada F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 54:25.0 52:06.6 16:47 286 485 77 28.67
49 556 428 Kenzie Scheidt F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 54:25.9 52:07.5 16:47 287 485 77 29.16
50 564 887 Runner Unknown F3539 Springfield OR 52:25.9 52:25.9 16:53 77 24.60
51 575 508 Carole Sylliaasen F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 53:43.8 52:46.9 17:00 300 485 77 28.80
52 585 849 Lisa Magnus F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 54:05.3 53:08.8 17:07 307 485 77 28.21
53 594 473 Sara Smith F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 56:12.6 53:57.2 17:22 312 485 77 28.03
54 608 4 Lindsey Adkisson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 56:14.1 54:46.7 17:38 320 485 77 27.48
55 609 480 Olivia Sorensen F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 56:50.3 54:51.6 17:40 321 485 77 27.33
56 611 124 Brianna Estrada F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 57:17.3 54:53.0 17:40 322 485 77 27.32
57 651 852 Christy McCormick F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 59:56.5 57:26.4 18:30 348 485 77 26.01
58 668 820 Alysha Best F 35 F3539 Mukilteo WA 1:01:08.4 58:22.8 18:48 360 485 77 25.59
59 673 731 Heather Brougher F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:11.5 58:32.4 18:51 364 485 77 25.97
60 674 108 Beth Davis F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 59:53.8 58:40.1 18:53 365 485 77 25.77
61 678 391 Valerie Reinhard F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:01:18.2 58:48.2 18:56 367 485 77 25.85
62 686 22 Lucy Arbow F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:02:00.1 58:59.4 19:00 373 485 77 25.33
63 687 156 Rosa Galeano F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 1:00:38.0 59:03.3 19:01 374 485 77 25.49
64 695 671 Jamie Velazquez F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:47.6 59:14.9 19:05 380 485 77 25.22
65 728 238 Melinda Johnson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 1:07:11.0 1:03:44.2 20:31 400 485 77 23.52
66 730 761 Joanie Tompkins F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:04:04.6 1:04:04.6 20:38 402 485 77 23.40
67 734 630 April Bolz F 35 F3539 Salt Lake City UT 1:07:55.2 1:04:30.9 20:46 404 485 77 23.16
68 738 742 Sarah Wernecke F 35 F3539 Creswell OR 1:07:28.4 1:04:51.9 20:53 407 485 77 23.04
69 758 517 Emily Timoshevskiy F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 1:11:31.0 1:08:54.2 22:11 418 485 77 21.76

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 169 Renee Gordon F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 18:16.5 18:14.3 5:53 3 485 51 84.33
2 80 272 Shelley Lloyd F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 23:17.5 23:03.4 7:26 15 485 51 66.72
3 83 141 Kate Flack F 43 F4044 La Pine OR 23:20.5 23:12.3 7:29 17 485 51 67.25
4 132 154 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 26:14.8 25:36.9 8:15 38 485 51 59.70
5 251 362 Sophia Perry F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 30:45.0 30:31.0 9:50 94 485 51 50.43
6 274 649 Megan Collins F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 31:51.3 31:33.3 10:10 104 485 51 48.45
7 286 342 Kristina O''''grady F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 32:53.1 31:58.4 10:18 113 485 51 47.81
8 289 566 Amber Wright F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 32:36.9 32:10.9 10:22 116 485 51 47.82
9 307 383 Naomi Raven F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 32:44.3 32:44.3 10:33 126 485 51 46.69
10 309 668 Carrie Kehrein F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:18.4 32:51.9 10:35 127 485 51 47.51
11 317 265 Katie Leonard F 40 F4044 Creswell OR 34:51.0 33:18.6 10:44 135 485 51 45.90
12 349 150 Lisa Foster F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:20.5 34:44.4 11:11 156 485 51 44.93
13 350 453 Jen Silberstein F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 35:21.4 34:45.6 11:12 157 485 51 44.57
14 356 691 Tia Merwin F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 34:57.7 34:57.7 11:16 161 485 51 44.01
15 370 267 Amanda Lewis F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 36:19.6 35:35.0 11:28 168 485 51 43.25
16 402 410 Stacy Roth F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 38:34.4 38:01.7 12:15 184 485 51 40.74
17 429 577 Taylin Bolduc-Green F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 40:55.0 40:18.3 12:59 202 485 51 38.73
18 441 817 Jessica Baker F 42 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 44:47.4 42:01.1 13:32 207 485 51 36.87
19 467 334 Sahra Nielsen F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 45:10.7 43:52.6 14:08 224 485 51 34.85
20 477 409 Kari Rossman F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 46:25.5 44:43.9 14:24 228 485 51 34.40
21 478 282 Lindsay Manley F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 46:28.3 44:45.5 14:25 229 485 51 34.16
22 486 490 Sarah Sperry F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 46:45.2 45:22.0 14:37 235 485 51 33.92
23 512 233 Angela Jaquette F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 49:49.0 48:07.0 15:30 254 485 51 32.45
24 518 506 Lisa Sweeney F 40 F4044 Portland OR 50:34.9 48:31.4 15:38 258 485 51 31.51
25 523 226 Angela Hubbard F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 49:40.3 48:40.2 15:40 261 485 51 32.07
26 525 116 Gina Dhom F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 51:07.5 49:10.1 15:50 263 485 51 31.75
27 528 771 Toni Hathaway F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 49:40.9 49:22.4 15:54 265 485 51 31.88
28 530 175 Karisa Greig F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 50:15.8 49:30.3 15:57 266 485 51 30.88
29 536 178 Echo Groff F 41 F4044 Junction City OR 50:24.2 49:45.0 16:01 270 485 51 30.93
30 540 859 Tina Phifer F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 51:53.7 49:54.5 16:04 274 485 51 30.64
31 563 654 Linsdey Hernandez F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 55:01.0 52:22.8 16:52 292 485 51 29.81
32 567 273 Kathryn Lode F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 54:53.7 52:32.5 16:55 294 485 51 29.71
33 601 198 Sarah Harber F 43 F4044 Pinedale WY 55:57.8 54:25.0 17:31 314 485 51 28.69
34 604 12 Deserae Anderson F 40 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 56:02.3 54:32.2 17:34 317 485 51 28.03
35 606 452 Kelsie Shields F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 55:08.6 54:38.3 17:36 319 485 51 27.98
36 615 99 Teresa Collins F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 57:20.2 54:59.5 17:42 326 485 51 28.17
37 617 355 Sarah Pearce F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 55:14.7 55:14.7 17:47 328 485 51 27.68
38 622 331 Joann Nichols F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 58:15.0 55:34.2 17:54 331 485 51 27.88
39 643 80 Ann-Marie Cedros F 42 F4044 Bend OR 58:20.6 56:10.9 18:05 344 485