2021 Turkey Trot Eugene



Division Results for the F0510

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 239 691 Molly Carroll F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 28:06.4 27:49.8 8:58 94 540 36 61.30
2 346 1024 Tessa Sprague F 9 F0510 Lowell OR 30:55.5 30:46.7 9:55 167 540 36 57.01
3 394 629 Lillian Tullar F 9 F0510 Camas WA 33:43.3 32:20.3 10:25 203 540 36 54.24
4 402 955 Shannon Ripplinger F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 32:58.6 32:33.1 10:29 206 540 36 53.88
5 443 262 Ada Easterlin F 5 F0510 Portland OR 35:01.8 33:50.8 10:54 228 540 36 60.31
6 463 651 Audrey Wendt F 10 F0510 Springfield OR 34:43.9 34:36.6 11:09 240 540 36 49.28
7 494 665 Gretchen Baxley F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 36:12.5 35:57.9 11:35 261 540 36 47.43
8 518 1039 Sophie Weaver F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 38:58.2 36:51.4 11:52 274 540 36 49.13
9 522 523 Lucinda Riday-White F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 37:34.6 37:03.3 11:56 278 540 36 48.87
10 542 995 Emily O''brien F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 39:00.9 37:38.3 12:07 292 540 36 49.85
11 545 557 Atlas Shea F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 38:00.7 37:45.6 12:10 295 540 36 49.69
12 556 794 Sara Pugia F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 38:47.7 38:16.1 12:20 304 540 36 45.84
13 563 198 Aubree Breseegilchrist F 9 F0510 Smith River CA 38:47.5 38:29.4 12:24 310 540 36 45.58
14 567 383 Maggie Kik-Down F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 39:27.9 38:32.9 12:25 314 540 36 44.26
15 589 855 Sybil Wagner F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 42:44.5 40:35.8 13:04 327 540 36 43.22
16 609 504 Violet Piggott F 10 F0510 Bend OR 43:38.9 41:16.7 13:18 337 540 36 41.33
17 612 477 Lydia Naylor F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 42:07.1 41:19.7 13:19 339 540 36 42.45
18 615 475 Emmalee Naylor F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 42:08.0 41:22.8 13:20 341 540 36 47.19
19 619 265 Hayden Eberle F 9 F0510 Brookhaven GA 43:10.3 41:35.2 13:24 343 540 36 42.18
20 634 511 Lily Postma F 9 F0510 Tacoma WA 43:59.7 42:55.4 13:49 354 540 36 40.87
21 636 480 Adelynn Nicholas F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 44:03.0 43:00.4 13:51 356 540 36 42.11
22 649 483 Phoebe Nicholas F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 46:50.4 45:49.0 14:45 365 540 36 40.96
23 653 677 Audrey Breslin F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 48:00.4 46:27.3 14:58 369 540 36 37.77
24 688 269 Mia Escalona F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 50:26.3 49:50.2 16:03 388 540 36 35.20
25 720 1013 Aisha Ross F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 55:54.5 53:02.7 17:05 410 540 36 35.38
26 751 403 Willow Larsen F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 57:12.7 54:33.3 17:34 430 540 36 31.27
27 766 834 Addison Stainbrook F 9 F0510 Springfield OR 56:53.9 55:16.2 17:48 440 540 36 31.74
28 778 913 Tierney Bowling F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 57:36.6 55:32.7 17:53 447 540 36 35.15
29 783 301 Helen Franklin F 10 F0510 San Jose CA 57:41.1 55:40.5 17:56 451 540 36 30.64
30 790 1082 Harper Dahl-Harrach F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 58:15.2 55:58.8 18:02 455 540 36 31.34
31 798 389 Riley Kroon F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 59:22.0 56:26.6 18:11 461 540 36 32.09
32 815 659 Claire Zipf F 7 F0510 Veneta OR 59:25.9 58:36.5 18:52 471 540 36 32.02
33 828 1063 Sara Bradley F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 1:04:44.8 1:02:56.6 20:16 479 540 36 27.88

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 54 917 Perrin Terhes F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 22:17.1 22:02.4 7:06 11 540 31 71.26
2 64 823 Lucy Shah F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:25.9 22:20.7 7:12 13 540 31 72.84
3 75 783 Izzi Peila F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 23:05.6 23:00.6 7:25 18 540 31 68.27
4 155 452 Madde McKibben F 12 F1114 Harrisburg OR 26:55.2 25:41.8 8:17 53 540 31 63.35
5 169 1022 Athena Sprague F 14 F1114 Lowell OR 26:02.9 26:00.2 8:23 57 540 31 60.40
6 205 248 Rowan De Lee F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 27:43.3 27:07.3 8:44 76 540 31 58.87
7 291 304 Caroline Fricke F 14 F1114 Harrisburg OR 31:11.3 29:12.5 9:25 132 540 31 53.78
8 293 259 Zyla Drake F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 29:41.9 29:18.7 9:27 134 540 31 56.76
9 304 741 Jada Jones F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 30:04.1 29:36.4 9:32 140 540 31 53.05
10 307 1037 Olivia Weaver F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 31:46.9 29:41.8 9:34 143 540 31 56.03
11 309 743 Keira Jones F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 30:11.0 29:43.3 9:34 145 540 31 55.97
12 337 246 Kegan De Lee F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 31:01.6 30:27.0 9:49 161 540 31 52.45
13 440 231 Hailey Clement F 14 F1114 Litchfield Park AZ 34:32.3 33:49.2 10:54 226 540 31 46.44
14 453 378 Leilani Kern F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 35:40.5 34:11.0 11:01 232 540 31 47.63
15 472 675 Riley Blaszczyk F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 36:01.5 34:54.6 11:15 249 540 31 46.63
16 479 356 Jaydence Hoskins F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 35:22.3 35:10.5 11:20 254 540 31 46.27
17 532 1034 Talia Tyner F 12 F1114 Coburg OR 40:22.5 37:10.6 11:58 283 540 31 43.78
18 585 491 Kayla Palmer F 11 F1114 Davis CA 43:11.8 39:58.1 12:52 324 540 31 41.62
19 624 818 Layla Schropp F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 42:19.8 42:10.3 13:35 348 540 31 37.86
20 627 285 Nicole Forbing F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 44:43.4 42:16.3 13:37 350 540 31 37.16
21 667 845 Sienna Strohman F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 48:49.3 47:23.7 15:16 374 540 31 34.35
22 711 417 Emma Lewis F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 54:56.6 52:25.2 16:53 404 540 31 31.74
23 716 272 Abby Fisher F 12 F1114 Novato CA 54:38.0 52:46.0 17:00 407 540 31 30.85
24 724 458 Payton Meltabarger F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 54:26.4 53:19.9 17:10 414 540 31 31.20
25 735 273 Ellie Fisher F 14 F1114 Novato CA 55:41.1 53:49.1 17:20 422 540 31 29.19
26 745 1021 Ellena Spahn F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 55:32.0 54:22.2 17:30 426 540 31 30.60
27 788 808 Dahlia Root F 11 F1114 North Hollywood CA 56:27.3 55:55.5 18:00 453 540 31 29.75
28 789 734 Evelyn Hinnant-Root F 12 F1114 Columbia MO 56:29.7 55:58.4 18:01 454 540 31 29.08

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 990 Emma McEvoy F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 19:20.2 19:11.5 6:11 4 540 37 77.39
2 31 893 Meg Hubbs F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 20:36.1 20:31.9 6:37 5 540 37 72.86
3 48 439 Elizabeth McCart F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 22:09.6 21:54.0 7:03 10 540 37 70.76
4 72 709 Kiley Durkin F 19 F1519 La Grange IL 23:07.3 22:57.7 7:24 16 540 37 64.69
5 74 657 Piper Youngmayr F 17 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 23:04.5 22:58.6 7:24 17 540 37 65.78
6 120 673 Nora Black F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 25:12.4 24:47.9 7:59 36 540 37 62.49
7 124 581 Audrey Snelling F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 25:30.7 24:54.4 8:01 39 540 37 62.20
8 145 582 Clara Snelling F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 26:01.1 25:24.6 8:11 47 540 37 59.48
9 153 1080 Emma Garber F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 25:54.7 25:38.7 8:16 52 540 37 58.32
10 158 398 Emily Lara F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 26:00.1 25:44.6 8:18 55 540 37 58.71
11 178 815 Maya Ryley F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 26:39.3 26:24.2 8:30 63 540 37 57.23
12 201 627 Avia Tuguldur F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 29:05.3 26:56.7 8:41 74 540 37 57.50
13 223 1048 Ashley Zuhlke F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 28:54.5 27:30.7 8:52 85 540 37 54.37
14 263 875 Grace Bock F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 28:36.6 28:21.0 9:08 110 540 37 53.99
15 271 722 Avery Gordon F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 29:39.8 28:31.5 9:11 117 540 37 52.07
16 287 547 Paige Schenfeld F 16 F1519 Dexter OR 30:03.5 29:06.1 9:22 128 540 37 52.56
17 334 646 Kirya Wagner F 17 F1519 Corona CA 31:08.7 30:25.5 9:48 158 540 37 49.67
18 335 247 McKenna De Lee F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 31:01.4 30:26.2 9:48 159 540 37 50.89
19 361 785 Macarena Perez F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 31:43.4 31:12.9 10:03 177 540 37 47.92
20 371 931 Kathryn Clark F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 32:27.7 31:41.5 10:13 184 540 37 46.87
21 376 298 Cosette Fowler F 17 F1519 Veneta OR 32:00.9 31:49.7 10:15 187 540 37 47.49
22 383 969 Meg Haverland F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 32:41.3 31:55.6 10:17 194 540 37 46.53
23 478 876 Bebe Dussell F 15 F1519 Junction City OR 37:54.5 35:09.0 11:19 253 540 37 44.09
24 485 639 Anne Visker F 17 F1519 Corona CA 36:07.1 35:24.2 11:24 256 540 37 42.69
25 487 643 Alysha Wagner F 17 F1519 Corona CA 36:08.7 35:27.4 11:25 257 540 37 42.63
26 489 456 Tilly McNamara F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 36:14.2 35:29.9 11:26 259 540 37 43.65
27 527 946 Marley Dotts F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 41:30.0 37:06.3 11:57 280 540 37 41.75
28 529 945 Maeani Dotts F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 41:31.5 37:08.3 11:58 281 540 37 41.20
29 692 814 Ingkharut Ruttana-O-Pha F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 50:59.5 50:25.8 16:14 391 540 37 29.98
30 694 789 Twyla Piatote F 17 F1519 Berkeley CA 51:01.5 50:28.8 16:15 393 540 37 29.95
31 695 758 Aria Lynn-Skov F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 51:05.9 50:34.1 16:17 394 540 37 30.64
32 734 306 Lydia Fricke F 16 F1519 Harrisburg OR 56:19.6 53:38.0 17:16 421 540 37 28.54
33 792 953 Emma Garber F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 58:39.7 56:02.8 18:03 457 540 37 26.69
34 843 879 Lachrisha Welch F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:09:25.1 1:06:36.0 21:27 486 540 37 22.31

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 894 Maddy Hubbs F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 21:10.4 21:06.3 6:48 7 540 38 70.11
2 70 494 Mikaela Parker F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 23:56.3 22:42.2 7:19 15 540 38 65.15
3 109 178 Emma Barker F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 24:59.3 24:32.0 7:54 31 540 38 60.33
4 123 464 McKenna Milacek F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:17.0 24:53.3 8:01 38 540 38 59.44
5 137 573 Gabi Siu F 23 F2024 Salt Lake City UT 26:46.2 25:09.8 8:06 44 540 38 58.81
6 140 216 Eliza Cervantes F 21 F2024 Carlsbad CA 26:13.6 25:16.0 8:08 45 540 38 58.58
7 141 219 Piper Cervantes F 23 F2024 Carlsbad CA 26:14.3 25:16.3 8:09 46 540 38 58.54
8 149 341 Claire Harris F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 26:27.5 25:34.2 8:14 48 540 38 57.85
9 151 490 Olivia Paden F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 26:28.4 25:35.6 8:15 50 540 38 57.81
10 176 352 Sarah Highducheck F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 26:30.7 26:12.8 8:27 61 540 38 56.45
11 241 289 Brandy Foust F 24 F2024 Salem OR 28:16.7 27:59.5 9:01 96 540 38 52.86
12 244 900 Grace Hearl F 22 F2024 Fowlerville MI 28:43.3 28:04.9 9:03 98 540 38 52.70
13 250 495 Ally Peccia F 23 F2024 Helena MT 28:30.8 28:09.5 9:04 101 540 38 52.54
14 255 471 Erika Moe F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 28:43.7 28:16.7 9:07 105 540 38 52.33
15 262 829 Lauren Smith F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 28:39.7 28:20.9 9:08 109 540 38 52.20
16 290 656 Quinn Williams F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 30:16.5 29:11.6 9:24 131 540 38 50.69
17 302 323 Kate Gorham F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 30:58.0 29:33.2 9:31 138 540 38 50.08
18 311 711 Emily Elwell F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 30:29.8 29:49.8 9:37 146 540 38 49.61
19 318 797 Abigail Reynolds F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 31:02.7 30:03.6 9:41 150 540 38 49.22
20 336 644 Caitlyn Wagner F 20 F2024 Corona CA 31:08.9 30:26.7 9:48 160 540 38 48.62
21 351 1051 Avi Gaston F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:39.0 30:57.5 9:58 171 540 38 47.79
22 364 290 Avery Foutz F 24 F2024 Umatilla OR 31:35.9 31:21.2 10:06 179 540 38 47.18
23 369 601 Charlise Stewart F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 32:25.7 31:35.1 10:10 182 540 38 46.85
24 379 987 Kenady Leighton F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 32:41.3 31:55.0 10:17 190 540 38 46.39
25 392 177 River Banks F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 33:46.3 32:14.7 10:23 201 540 38 45.89
26 421 397 Nicole Lang F 22 F2024 Harrisburg OR 34:40.5 33:27.3 10:47 217 540 38 44.22
27 509 641 Emma Wade F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 38:08.5 36:34.6 11:47 269 540 38 40.46
28 536 668 Samantha Beatty F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 38:25.7 37:19.6 12:01 286 540 38 39.64
29 562 719 Aleea Gilchrist F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 38:46.6 38:28.8 12:24 309 540 38 38.46
30 566 922 Claire Baboyan F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 39:28.3 38:31.7 12:25 313 540 38 38.41
31 568 1008 Alexia Rankin F 22 F2024 Noti OR 39:29.7 38:33.1 12:25 315 540 38 38.38
32 576 635 Dana Turner F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 40:48.5 39:05.1 12:35 320 540 38 37.85
33 586 414 Erin Lemonds F 23 F2024 Seattle WA 40:42.5 40:00.2 12:53 325 540 38 36.98
34 611 1076 Daelee Gilchrist F 21 F2024 Charleston OR 41:38.7 41:18.3 13:18 338 540 38 35.82
35 725 459 Ryan Meltabarger F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 54:26.7 53:20.3 17:11 415 540 38 27.74
36 731 688 Mila Butler F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 56:20.1 53:35.4 17:15 419 540 38 27.61
37 750 237 Kayla Courtney F 22 F2024 Junction City OR 54:56.6 54:30.5 17:33 429 540 38 27.15
38 832 740 Tatum Johnson F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:04:08.8 1:03:46.3 20:32 481 540 38 23.20

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 526 Rachel Robinson F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:56.1 18:51.4 6:05 3 540 38 78.44
2 108 897 Lindsay Benoter F 29 F2529 San Francisco CA 24:39.0 24:31.4 7:54 30 540 38 60.33
3 131 859 Martha Wassweiler F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 26:35.4 24:58.1 8:03 41 540 38 59.24
4 197 600 Savannah Stevens F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 27:36.9 26:53.6 8:40 71 540 38 55.02
5 199 702 Meredith Dehaas F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 27:49.7 26:54.7 8:40 72 540 38 54.98
6 200 386 Cathrine Korsholm F 27 F2529 San Francisco CA 27:37.2 26:55.0 8:40 73 540 38 54.98
7 211 174 Mikayla Ayala F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:04.3 27:17.7 8:48 80 540 38 54.21
8 249 605 Rylie Stokes F 27 F2529 Helena MT 28:29.7 28:08.1 9:04 100 540 38 52.58
9 252 1011 Addison Richter F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 28:18.7 28:14.7 9:06 102 540 38 52.39
10 260 514 Morghan Reese F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 28:43.9 28:18.9 9:07 107 540 38 52.27
11 264 512 Alyssa Reese F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 28:46.2 28:21.5 9:08 111 540 38 52.17
12 323 717 Yahaira Garcia F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:46.8 30:18.8 9:46 152 540 38 48.82
13 390 542 Kimberly Sanders-Hoskins F 28 F2529 Chino Hills CA 32:26.1 32:13.9 10:23 199 540 38 45.91
14 397 756 Bailey Lucas F 26 F2529 Junction City OR 34:09.8 32:27.3 10:27 204 540 38 45.59
15 398 379 Sally Kesey F 27 F2529 Pleasant Hill OR 33:32.4 32:29.4 10:28 205 540 38 45.54
16 413 343 Natalie Hawes F 27 F2529 Logan UT 33:15.9 33:00.3 10:38 214 540 38 44.83
17 417 412 Lauren Lebien F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 35:11.8 33:21.0 10:45 215 540 38 44.38
18 418 769 Caitlin McMahan F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 35:11.6 33:21.8 10:45 216 540 38 44.36
19 429 544 Gina Savage F 26 F2529 Junction City OR 36:24.1 33:31.8 10:48 220 540 38 44.13
20 444 968 Marley Harth F 26 F2529 Medford OR 35:22.4 33:51.0 10:54 229 540 38 43.72
21 458 224 Kelsea Christopherson F 28 F2529 Litchfield Park AZ 35:05.5 34:23.5 11:05 236 540 38 43.02
22 477 411 Alicia Latourette F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 35:56.0 35:06.8 11:19 252 540 38 42.15
23 495 532 Sophia Roerts F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 36:07.5 35:58.8 11:35 262 540 38 41.13
24 497 528 Hannah Rodrigues F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 36:07.9 35:59.1 11:35 263 540 38 41.11
25 507 537 Haley Ruljancich F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 38:57.0 36:32.4 11:46 268 540 38 40.49
26 524 524 Samantha Riddell F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 38:49.5 37:05.2 11:57 279 540 38 39.89
27 531 488 Martha Ortiz F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 38:09.1 37:09.4 11:58 282 540 38 39.82
28 593 858 Ella Wassweiler F 28 F2529 Saint Paul MN 42:38.2 40:42.4 13:07 329 540 38 36.35
29 729 424 Julianne Losher F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 56:08.0 53:34.2 17:15 418 540 38 27.62
30 758 426 Jessica Lussi F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 56:53.5 54:59.6 17:43 436 540 38 26.91
31 794 340 Rehan Harrach F 29 F2529 Vernonia OR 58:18.5 56:06.1 18:04 458 540 38 26.37

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 1007 Jennifer Randall F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 16:05.5 16:03.4 5:11 1 540 62 92.14
2 7 700 Lyndy Davis F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 17:41.2 17:38.4 5:41 2 540 62 83.94
3 42 916 Kelly McConnell Douthett F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 21:19.0 21:11.7 6:50 8 540 62 70.11
4 68 687 Megan Butler F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:44.2 22:32.6 7:16 14 540 62 65.92
5 81 947 Emily Favret F 34 F3034 Portland OR 24:02.7 23:18.4 7:31 20 540 62 63.90
6 89 904 Aly Wheeler F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 24:39.7 23:36.7 7:36 23 540 62 62.74
7 91 994 Dana Nelson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 24:40.7 23:37.5 7:37 24 540 62 63.04
8 94 811 Tiffany Root F 31 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 24:38.0 23:42.2 7:38 25 540 62 62.47
9 114 425 Jacqueline Lubrano F 30 F3034 Los Angeles CA 25:26.3 24:39.1 7:57 32 540 62 60.02
10 116 661 Lauren Ballard F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 24:48.9 24:41.6 7:57 34 540 62 60.18
11 119 531 Mickenzie Rodriguez F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 25:12.5 24:47.8 7:59 35 540 62 59.70
12 174 707 Mikala Donnell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 28:26.5 26:08.5 8:25 60 540 62 56.84
13 177 948 Jane Favret F 32 F3034 Portland OR 27:03.0 26:19.0 8:29 62 540 62 56.37
14 182 268 Desiree Escalona F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 27:05.9 26:31.3 8:33 65 540 62 56.02
15 187 660 Jenna Armfield F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 26:55.4 26:37.0 8:35 66 540 62 55.74
16 206 924 Rachel Bunting F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 27:49.3 27:08.7 8:45 77 540 62 54.57
17 221 242 Abby Danzeisen F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:15.9 27:27.1 8:51 84 540 62 53.90
18 229 435 Sam Maslin F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 28:20.8 27:33.6 8:53 88 540 62 53.92
19 261 500 Carly Peterschmidt F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:52.7 28:19.9 9:08 108 540 62 52.46
20 273 201 Ashlee Brisentine F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 29:37.2 28:32.1 9:12 118 540 62 51.96
21 274 670 Odessa Bell F 30 F3034 Veneta OR 29:07.1 28:33.5 9:12 119 540 62 51.82
22 280 339 Taylor Hansen F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 30:01.5 28:46.0 9:16 123 540 62 51.57
23 284 599 Lyndsi Stender F 30 F3034 Beaverton OR 30:01.4 28:58.5 9:20 125 540 62 51.08
24 298 750 Kate Kim F 34 F3034 Brooklyn NY 30:58.5 29:28.1 9:30 137 540 62 50.53
25 312 891 Kate Jones F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 30:36.2 29:55.8 9:39 147 540 62 49.50
26 317 890 Emma Jones F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 30:42.7 30:03.0 9:41 149 540 62 49.37
27 325 474 Katelyn Mulder F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 30:53.4 30:20.7 9:47 153 540 62 48.82
28 341 873 Amanda Achong F 32 F3034 Snohomish WA 31:14.8 30:33.8 9:51 164 540 62 48.53
29 342 973 Andrea Imhof F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 33:50.8 30:44.7 9:54 165 540 62 48.25
30 355 636 Rachael Vaicunas F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:30.8 31:03.0 10:00 173 540 62 47.87
31 370 207 Liza Burns F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:13.1 31:35.6 10:11 183 540 62 47.04
32 389 1092 Abby Glaser F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:41.1 32:13.7 10:23 198 540 62 46.22
33 407 342 Jasmine Hatch F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 33:14.4 32:38.9 10:31 209 540 62 45.44
34 426 359 Paige Huston F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 35:29.9 33:30.8 10:48 219 540 62 44.35
35 436 754 Nina Lilley F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:36.2 33:45.3 10:52 223 540 62 43.94
36 437 907 K-Tay Mundal F 34 F3034 Portland OR 35:37.0 33:45.4 10:52 224 540 62 44.12
37 459 978 Sarah Karnowski F 31 F3034 Portland OR 36:09.4 34:23.7 11:05 237 540 62 43.07
38 467 545 Katie Sayre F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 35:52.3 34:43.6 11:11 244 540 62 42.62
39 469 584 Kelsey Snyder F 32 F3034 Lone Tree CO 36:13.2 34:47.1 11:12 246 540 62 42.63
40 500 820 Maria Schweer-Collins F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 39:10.3 36:13.9 11:40 265 540 62 41.12
41 551 737 Brigid Johns F 30 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 41:59.2 38:05.2 12:16 300 540 62 38.86
42 558 479 Victoria Nguyen F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 40:19.7 38:17.9 12:20 306 540 62 38.90
43 570 360 Kirsten Ibrao F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 39:24.8 38:33.6 12:25 317 540 62 38.42
44 579 805 Lindsey Romero F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 42:17.2 39:41.9 12:47 321 540 62 37.29
45 582 838 Lauren Stinson F 30 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 41:00.4 39:50.2 12:50 323 540 62 37.15
46 594 190 Katie Best-Shaw F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 43:01.8 40:42.8 13:07 330 540 62 36.59
47 604 392 Rachel Labuda F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 42:40.9 41:06.1 13:14 334 540 62 36.23
48 605 194 Lytia Bleisch F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 43:03.7 41:11.1 13:16 335 540 62 36.08
49 625 819 Maggie Schropp F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 42:21.0 42:11.4 13:35 349 540 62 35.30
50 632 943 Alyssa Dodds F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 43:02.4 42:38.9 13:44 352 540 62 34.85
51 681 327 Gabrielle Guerra F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 51:39.1 49:12.5 15:51 382 540 62 30.27
52 712 865 Shelby Wiggans F 30 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 56:25.6 52:27.3 16:53 405 540 62 28.22
53 752 419 Kaylee Lewis F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 57:04.7 54:33.7 17:34 431 540 62 27.19
54 764 935 Laura Couser F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 58:23.9 55:14.7 17:47 439 540 62 26.85
55 773 442 Kelsey McConville F 31 F3034 Portland OR 57:09.7 55:28.3 17:52 443 540 62 26.70
56 795 952 Stephanie Furlong F 31 F3034 Roseburg OR 58:45.4 56:10.1 18:05 459 540 62 26.37
57 816 658 Amanda Zipf F 31 F3034 Veneta OR 59:25.7 58:37.1 18:53 472 540 62 25.27

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 1064 Alejandra Peterson F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 20:56.8 20:33.8 6:38 6 540 55 73.54
2 103 222 Tara Christensen F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 26:08.0 24:14.9 7:49 27 540 55 62.70
3 104 410 Chloe Lasseron F 37 F3539 Montpellier AE 25:27.6 24:15.4 7:49 28 540 55 62.04
4 129 211 Sarah Capper F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:14.7 24:57.4 8:02 40 540 55 60.06
5 150 625 Janette Tims F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 25:47.3 25:34.6 8:14 49 540 55 58.85
6 172 856 Stacy Ward F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 28:24.4 26:07.1 8:25 59 540 55 57.61
7 191 427 Kate MacMillan F 39 F3539 Bend OR 29:06.6 26:46.6 8:38 67 540 55 56.77
8 192 554 Claire Shanley F 36 F3539 Bend OR 29:08.9 26:48.4 8:38 68 540 55 55.92
9 194 730 Shannon Hayes F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 27:09.3 26:50.1 8:39 69 540 55 56.07
10 218 920 Heather Amabisca F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 30:26.7 27:24.7 8:50 83 540 55 54.92
11 226 316 Alivia Gibbens F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 28:57.6 27:31.4 8:52 87 540 55 54.27
12 235 320 Amanda Githens F 36 F3539 Junction City OR 28:41.6 27:43.1 8:56 91 540 55 54.07
13 236 257 Jacqueline Drake F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:06.9 27:44.6 8:56 92 540 55 54.79
14 240 771 Genevieve Middleton F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 28:36.7 27:52.4 8:59 95 540 55 53.59
15 275 420 Sarah Liljeberg F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 29:41.4 28:33.6 9:12 120 540 55 52.49
16 285 266 Brittany Ellis F 35 F3539 Estacada OR 29:26.8 28:58.5 9:20 126 540 55 51.56
17 296 705 Sarah Diefendorf F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 31:06.1 29:27.1 9:29 136 540 55 50.71
18 316 841 Kimberly Strohman F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 31:23.4 29:59.4 9:40 148 540 55 50.68
19 320 959 Aimee Konye Svendsen F 39 F3539 Spokane WA 30:37.7 30:06.3 9:42 151 540 55 50.48
20 326 563 Lynn Sherman F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 30:41.0 30:20.9 9:47 154 540 55 49.84
21 328 796 Ande Reisman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:00.1 30:22.4 9:47 155 540 55 49.18
22 330 562 Arden Sherman F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 30:42.3 30:22.6 9:47 156 540 55 50.04
23 360 933 Whitney Clark F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:52.2 31:12.6 10:03 176 540 55 47.87
24 374 941 Jen Derby F 35 F3539 Coburg OR 33:48.4 31:43.4 10:13 186 540 55 47.09
25 377 574 Erin Skoubo F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:56.6 31:54.0 10:17 188 540 55 46.84
26 393 630 Rachael Tullar F 37 F3539 Camas WA 33:42.0 32:19.2 10:25 202 540 55 46.56
27 405 353 Bethani Hoeck F 35 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 34:38.4 32:35.7 10:30 208 540 55 45.84
28 441 322 Julia Goodman F 39 F3539 Portland OR 35:01.1 33:49.9 10:54 227 540 55 44.94
29 449 918 Amanda Husted F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 35:06.4 34:06.4 10:59 230 540 55 43.95
30 465 652 Cassie Wendt F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 34:45.5 34:38.5 11:09 242 540 55 43.28
31 466 919 Brandy Shannon F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:15.0 34:43.2 11:11 243 540 55 43.55
32 473 676 Jessica Bohy F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:03.6 34:57.7 11:16 250 540 55 42.74
33 483 612 Rachel Stricker F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 36:50.7 35:21.6 11:23 255 540 55 42.40
34 498 539 Angela Rush F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 37:02.0 36:00.1 11:36 264 540 55 41.99
35 511 832 Valerie Smith F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 37:41.1 36:36.1 11:47 270 540 55 40.81
36 513 690 Teresa Calamas F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 37:41.9 36:37.1 11:48 271 540 55 41.10
37 519 1036 Kyra Weaver F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 38:59.5 36:52.8 11:53 275 540 55 41.01
38 535 169 Megan Anderson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 39:57.8 37:12.3 11:59 285 540 55 40.45
39 539 560 Shayna Shea F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 37:42.4 37:26.7 12:04 289 540 55 40.60
40 541 867 Melissa Willis F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 39:09.4 37:38.2 12:07 291 540 55 40.17
41 557 1077 Christina Spicer F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 38:35.8 38:17.9 12:20 305 540 55 39.49
42 565 376 Amber Kerber F 35 F3539 Salem OR 39:22.9 38:30.9 12:24 312 540 55 38.80
43 575 328 Trista Guerra F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:31.5 39:02.7 12:35 319 540 55 38.40
44 623 176 Meredith Baker F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 43:13.9 41:45.5 13:27 347 540 55 35.78
45 650 482 Laura Nicholas F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 46:50.6 45:49.7 14:46 366 540 55 33.00
46 705 720 Julie Gipple F 39 F3539 San Francisco CA 53:55.4 51:53.7 16:43 400 540 55 29.30
47 763 234 Cassie Coats F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 58:21.7 55:12.6 17:47 438 540 55 27.27
48 775 835 Kristina Stainbrook F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 57:07.1 55:29.8 17:52 444 540 55 27.25
49 776 884 Erin Bowling F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 57:33.3 55:30.0 17:52 445 540 55 26.93
50 791 951 Kim Forrest F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 58:36.4 56:00.0 18:02 456 540 55 26.89
51 827 407 Marquita Larson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:03:22.3 1:01:23.9 19:46 478 540 55 24.52
52 845 857 Elizabeth Washak F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 1:10:15.0 1:07:49.5 21:50 488 540 55 22.03

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 99 866 Lue Williams F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 24:33.5 24:04.4 7:45 26 540 60 65.36
2 122 321 Kelly Godell F 40 F4044 Seattle WA 25:01.5 24:50.9 8:00 37 540 60 61.54
3 133 619 Becky Thomas F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:11.8 25:01.1 8:04 42 540 60 61.48
4 156 753 Ivy Kruse F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:02.2 25:41.9 8:17 54 540 60 59.50
5 181 394 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 28:08.0 26:29.5 8:32 64 540 60 58.92
6 243 1002 Darci Pescosolido F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 29:18.2 28:02.7 9:02 97 540 60 55.24
7 254 839 Danielle Stricklin F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:16.8 28:15.9 9:06 104 540 60 54.10
8 270 173 Briana Axline F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 28:53.2 28:31.2 9:11 116 540 60 54.31
9 277 413 Denise Ledbetter F 44 F4044 Eagle Point OR 29:14.5 28:37.0 9:13 122 540 60 55.01
10 306 188 Lisa Berg F 41 F4044 Bend OR 30:47.5 29:40.6 9:34 142 540 60 51.84
11 308 243 Amy Davidson F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 32:20.9 29:42.2 9:34 144 540 60 52.97
12 331 1050 Sara Garber F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 31:03.2 30:23.3 9:47 157 540 60 51.78
13 356 681 Hong Bui F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 31:17.8 31:09.1 10:02 174 540 60 50.10
14 366 228 Frances Clark F 41 F4044 Kirkland WA 31:29.6 31:22.8 10:06 181 540 60 49.04
15 373 448 Laura McGinnis F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 34:20.2 31:43.0 10:13 185 540 60 48.52
16 404 333 Jessaca Hale F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 34:27.9 32:35.4 10:30 207 540 60 48.29
17 432 746 Deborah Karasek F 40 F4044 San Francisco CA 34:35.3 33:35.4 10:49 221 540 60 45.51
18 457 225 Tristine Christopherson F 40 F4044 Litchfield Park AZ 35:03.9 34:19.7 11:03 235 540 60 44.54
19 464 1088 Jackie Gehring F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 35:19.1 34:37.4 11:09 241 540 60 44.44
20 475 261 Laticia Duman F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 35:49.3 34:58.6 11:16 251 540 60 44.30
21 490 810 Joy Root F 42 F4044 Hillsboro OR 35:52.4 35:42.8 11:30 260 540 60 43.38
22 516 213 Debbie Carter F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 38:16.0 36:41.8 11:49 272 540 60 42.22
23 540 196 Nicole Bolton F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 39:06.7 37:30.9 12:05 290 540 60 41.02
24 547 1032 Jennie Tucker F 42 F4044 San Jose CA 39:35.3 37:56.1 12:13 297 540 60 40.83
25 554 555 Lina Shanley F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 40:59.1 38:10.2 12:18 302 540 60 40.89
26 555 550 Kristi Schneider F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 40:16.7 38:14.8 12:19 303 540 60 40.82
27 559 1001 Kristine Perry F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 40:48.6 38:25.4 12:23 307 540 60 40.63