2021 Frozen Trail Runfest



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 46 Natalie Dickson F 21 F2024 La Pine OR 7:45:58.3 7:45:46.2 15:00 8 11 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 231 Elise Lagerstrom F 29 F2529 Troutdale OR 5:28:14.7 5:28:13.3 10:34 1 11 4
2 17 26 Lindsey Call F 25 F2529 Kirkland WA 6:03:43.1 6:03:36.2 11:43 6 11 4
3 20 6 Arleigh Atkinson F 28 F2529 Portland OR 6:18:49.9 6:18:44.2 12:12 7 11 4

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 233 Kristi Leblanc F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 5:41:56.0 5:41:45.6 11:01 2 11 3
2 16 56 Lynda Flanaghan F 36 F3539 Seattle WA 6:00:34.3 6:00:27.4 11:37 5 11 3
3 38 97 Clare Kurth F 37 F3539 Florence OR 9:56:42.0 9:56:33.5 19:13 9 11 3

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 199 Jen Worth F 42 F4044 Portland OR 6:00:21.7 6:00:18.9 11:36 4 11 1

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 30 Heather Clark F 46 F4549 Salem OR 5:45:13.0 5:45:03.6 11:07 3 11 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 114 Brennen McCulloch M 23 M2024 Seattle WA 4:40:39.5 4:40:39.3 9:02 2 33 3
2 23 426 Charlie Sliney M 23 M2024 Portland OR 6:22:50.8 6:22:44.0 12:20 16 33 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 197 Rodney Williams M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 5:11:16.5 5:11:06.8 10:01 5 33 3
2 18 138 Joshua Perry M 26 M2529 Dallas OR 6:04:04.1 6:03:58.6 11:43 12 33 3
3 28 194 Nick White M 29 M2529 Veneta OR 6:45:13.6 6:45:08.1 13:03 21 33 3

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 152 Mack Robertson M 31 M3034 Portland OR 4:23:38.2 4:23:37.5 8:30 1 33 5
2 13 66 Mychal Gresham M 32 M3034 Molalla OR 5:47:47.9 5:47:41.6 11:12 10 33 5
3 22 3 Markus Allgaier M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 6:22:55.4 6:22:43.9 12:20 15 33 5
4 24 50 Aaron Dryden M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 6:26:25.9 6:26:19.9 12:27 17 33 5

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 1 Brent Adler M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 5:03:54.4 5:03:51.5 9:47 4 33 7
2 9 131 Ross Newman M 35 M3539 Harrisburg OR 5:31:05.1 5:31:01.4 10:40 8 33 7
3 14 54 Sam Engel M 38 M3539 Grants Pass OR 5:58:17.5 5:58:10.0 11:32 11 33 7
4 21 104 John Link M 35 M3539 Kooskia ID 6:22:30.8 6:22:26.2 12:19 14 33 7
5 25 76 Andrew Highison M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 6:26:50.4 6:26:43.9 12:27 18 33 7
6 36 33 David Cobos M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 8:06:25.0 8:06:08.7 15:39 28 33 7

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 155 Mike Rosling M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 5:26:31.1 5:26:30.3 10:31 6 33 7
2 12 48 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 5:47:29.5 5:47:21.9 11:11 9 33 7
3 26 35 Mike Conway M 41 M4044 Portland OR 6:30:48.7 6:30:46.3 12:35 19 33 7
4 29 80 Jeremy Howell M 41 M4044 Bend OR 6:46:53.0 6:46:48.5 13:06 22 33 7
5 30 189 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 6:48:59.7 6:48:56.2 13:10 23 33 7
6 31 70 Nicholas Hammond M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 7:17:00.6 7:16:55.1 14:04 24 33 7
7 32 116 Josh McElravy M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 7:21:32.1 7:21:27.4 14:13 25 33 7

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 164 Alex Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 6:18:37.4 6:18:25.9 12:11 13 33 1

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 31 Ronn Clark M 54 M5054 Salem OR 5:00:01.5 4:59:51.0 9:40 3 33 3
2 8 133 Jeffrey Olson M 52 M5054 Phoenix OR 5:30:37.5 5:30:34.6 10:39 7 33 3
3 27 60 Albert Frederick M 51 M5054 Mountlake Terrace WA 6:40:57.8 6:40:53.4 12:55 20 33 3

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 179 Todd Thompson M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 7:52:35.7 7:52:31.1 15:13 26 33 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 170 Brian Smith M 61 M6064 Monroe OR 8:06:25.0 8:06:14.5 15:40 29 33 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 73 Greg Spike M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 7:54:14.9 7:54:01.0 15:16 27 33 2