2021 Jingle Bells Run



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 814 Gabby Hobson F 23 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:12:55.3 1:12:51.4 7:50 4 18 1 63.41

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 779 Sarah Deal F 28 F2529 New Orleans LA 1:34:04.1 1:33:57.9 10:05 8 18 2 49.17
2 24 896 Lauren Smith F 27 F2529 New Orleans LA 1:50:04.4 1:49:57.3 11:48 10 18 2 42.02

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 871 Janelle Ralph F 40 F4044 Sams Valley OR 1:08:01.2 1:07:57.8 7:18 1 18 5 70.23

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 834 Michelle Martin F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:09:30.6 1:09:28.2 7:28 2 18 3 72.05
2 16 862 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:23:54.7 1:23:50.1 9:00 7 18 3 60.95
3 26 901 Trina Tergesen F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 2:10:59.0 2:10:48.4 14:03 11 18 3 39.52

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 817 Heather Jammeh F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:45:06.0 2:44:53.9 17:42 13 18 1 32.55

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 813 Anne Hobson F 56 F5559 Coos Bay OR 1:12:53.0 1:12:49.1 7:49 3 18 2 77.61
2 15 836 Michelle Matta F 55 F5559 Albany OR 1:23:39.9 1:23:32.9 8:58 6 18 2 66.77

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 874 Suzanne Ray F 69 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:16:49.0 1:16:45.6 8:15 5 18 2 89.07
2 20 860 Cindy Nicol F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 1:39:30.2 1:39:24.3 10:40 9 18 2 67.69

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 915 Barbara Davis F 71 F7074 Philomath OR 2:45:06.0 2:44:53.5 17:42 12 18 1 42.85

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 771 Christopher Corrigan M 13 M1114 Tualatin OR 1:40:38.3 1:40:29.9 10:47 14 16 1 46.09

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 873 Shane Raum M 19 M1519 Creswell OR 1:14:57.5 1:14:52.0 8:02 6 16 1 56.15

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 872 Konrad Raum M 20 M2024 Creswell OR 55:59.9 55:58.9 6:01 1 16 3 74.31
2 5 917 Tyson Flitcroft M 21 M2024 North Bend OR 1:12:52.9 1:12:48.6 7:49 3 16 3 56.75
3 13 835 Cael Matta M 21 M2024 Albany OR 1:19:55.8 1:19:48.3 8:34 8 16 3 51.77

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 925 Eli Miller M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:25:26.6 1:25:19.5 9:10 10 16 1 48.23

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 831 Tom Lin M 41 M4044 Sutherlin OR 1:00:40.4 1:00:38.6 6:31 2 16 1 71.76

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 900 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 2:10:59.0 2:10:47.9 14:02 15 16 1 34.89

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 752 Elba Benzler M 53 M5054 Yacolt WA 1:22:20.5 1:22:15.7 8:50 9 16 2 58.33
2 22 770 Andrew Corrigan M 50 M5054 Tualatin OR 1:40:37.5 1:40:28.2 10:47 13 16 2 46.56

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 811 Scott Hettick M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:17:36.9 1:17:28.4 8:19 7 16 1 62.99

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 772 Ben Coutant M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:53.2 1:13:48.5 7:56 4 16 2 69.75
2 9 749 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:14:13.4 1:14:08.6 7:58 5 16 2 70.74

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 914 Richard Clark M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 1:31:05.0 1:30:55.7 9:46 11 16 1 59.92

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 859 Brian Nicol M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 1:39:31.7 1:39:25.1 10:40 12 16 1 56.49