2022 First Run - New Year's Eve



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 1484 Ellie Zetlmaier F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 30:57.8 30:54.0 9:57 11 35 1 53.83

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 2 Flora Nash F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 28:07.7 28:04.5 9:03 5 35 1 55.21

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 1404 Elena Hunt F 27 F2529 La Mesa CA 30:06.4 29:52.9 9:38 8 35 7 49.53
2 44 1308 Alexsis Cassady F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 46:01.3 45:59.5 14:49 21 35 7 32.18

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 1 Kayla Moniz Adams F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 41:39.5 41:26.9 13:21 16 35 2 35.87

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 46 1405 Irene Hunt F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 46:34.5 46:21.1 14:56 22 35 2 32.25

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 1384 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 26:37.2 26:25.6 8:31 2 35 2 57.90
2 25 1416 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 30:04.2 29:50.8 9:37 7 35 2 52.32

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 1487 Lynn Albert F 46 F4549 Independence OR 29:11.4 29:01.1 9:21 6 35 8 55.26
2 27 37 Kelly Voll F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 30:16.7 30:02.4 9:41 9 35 8 54.48
3 28 35 Katina Saint Marie F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 30:28.8 30:14.5 9:45 10 35 8 54.78
4 31 1463 Annette Sims F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 33:10.4 33:01.2 10:38 12 35 8 48.56
5 41 1447 Aspen Padilla F 45 F4549 Salem OR 44:12.4 43:54.1 14:08 18 35 8 36.18
6 47 1453 Rebecca Renfro F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 47:58.4 47:46.5 15:23 23 35 8 34.68
7 51 1417 Macie Lea F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 56:46.0 56:30.8 18:12 26 35 8 28.11

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 1436 Rochelle Monson F 52 F5054 Beaverton OR 27:37.7 27:20.8 8:49 3 35 6 62.84
2 17 1492 Rosa Coulombe F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 27:56.7 27:50.8 8:58 4 35 6 60.21
3 36 1394 Stephanie Hand F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 39:07.5 38:56.7 12:33 15 35 6 44.12
4 43 1410 Heather Jammeh F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 45:07.4 44:55.2 14:28 20 35 6 38.25
5 50 1497 Nancy Garboden F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 54:42.2 54:19.8 17:30 25 35 6 32.06

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 1477 Bren Wilson F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:59.6 25:51.9 8:20 1 35 2 71.91
2 42 1427 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 44:22.4 44:05.4 14:12 19 35 2 41.05

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 1381 Terry Falkenstern F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 35:28.3 35:24.8 11:24 13 35 2 58.12
2 40 1323 Becky Chineworth F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 43:23.6 43:13.4 13:55 17 35 2 50.67

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 1388 Sara Gilmer F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 36:07.8 36:03.1 11:37 14 35 1 61.76

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 1496 Judith Finck F 80 F8099 Lake Havasu City AZ 54:34.4 54:10.3 17:27 24 35 1 49.20

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 36 Malachi Schoenherr M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 19:25.6 19:24.6 6:15 4 30 6 73.08
2 5 41 Tejas Sanghvi M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 19:26.1 19:25.4 6:16 5 30 6 73.03
3 6 40 Caleb Shea M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 19:27.9 19:27.3 6:16 6 30 6 72.91
4 7 11 Athens Piechowicz M 14 M0114 Elmira OR 20:00.9 19:59.7 6:27 7 30 6 70.94
5 11 1464 Reed Sims M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 25:24.3 25:19.3 8:09 11 30 6 56.02
6 15 1483 Brice Zetlmaier M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:10.0 27:06.3 8:44 13 30 6 54.85

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 1399 Ryan Hass M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 19:11.6 19:09.4 6:10 3 30 1 71.52

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 1387 Gabe Garboden M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 18:32.3 18:32.1 5:58 1 30 4 69.87
2 10 1398 Ethan Hass M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:55.4 24:52.9 8:01 10 30 4 52.05
3 20 1489 Jackson Borbon M 20 M2024 Wilsonville OR 28:56.2 28:49.6 9:17 15 30 4 45.21
4 37 1435 Jorge Monroy M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 40:59.2 40:38.0 13:05 22 30 4 31.75

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 1455 Jesse Rice M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 18:57.1 18:56.8 6:06 2 30 6 69.23
2 8 1467 Sky Smith M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 23:21.9 23:10.8 7:28 8 30 6 55.94
3 38 1486 Kenneth Adams M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 41:38.8 41:26.4 13:21 23 30 6 31.49
4 45 1315 Mickie Cassady M 30 M3034 Beaverton OR 46:01.3 45:59.8 14:49 24 30 6 28.12

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 15 Dustin Smith M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:21.7 29:06.1 9:22 17 30 3 47.99
2 24 1415 Paul Knickerbocker M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 30:02.4 29:49.0 9:36 18 30 3 46.12
3 35 1420 Kevin Marino M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 36:30.8 36:13.5 11:40 21 30 3 38.56

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 1488 Daniel Borbon M 46 M4549 Wilsonville OR 29:01.6 28:55.9 9:19 16 30 3 49.37
2 29 1397 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 30:55.3 30:42.8 9:54 19 30 3 47.65
3 32 42 Jon Sims M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 33:12.1 33:02.7 10:39 20 30 3 43.58

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 1491 Dale Coulombe M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 27:58.1 27:51.9 8:59 14 30 3 54.25
2 49 1383 Brian Finck M 50 M5054 Eureka CA 54:36.7 54:16.0 17:28 25 30 3 27.18

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 1386 Dennis Garboden M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 24:04.3 24:01.6 7:44 9 30 2 63.96
2 12 27 Michael Hendrickson M 58 M5559 White Salmon WA 25:54.3 25:37.3 8:15 12 30 2 61.54