2018 Rhody Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 70 219 Emma Ford F 7 F0110 Florence OR 30:29.6 30:29.6 9:49 26 123 13
2 81 86 Danin Lacouture F 10 F0110 Florence OR 31:28.6 31:28.6 10:08 32 123 13
3 91 68 Clover Holbrook F 8 F0110 Florence OR 33:08.0 33:08.0 10:40 38 123 13
4 96 209 McKenna Jones F 7 F0110 Florence OR 33:45.2 33:45.2 10:52 43 123 13
5 112 107 Molly Mitchoff F 10 F0110 Portland OR 37:04.1 37:04.1 11:56 52 123 13
6 114 18 Emmy Center F 9 F0110 Florence OR 38:16.8 38:16.8 12:20 53 123 13
7 117 208 Abby Jones F 9 F0110 Florence OR 38:29.9 38:29.9 12:24 56 123 13
8 121 94 Afton Linton F 7 F0110 Florence OR 38:53.8 38:53.8 12:32 57 123 13
9 134 179 Harper Young F 9 F0110 Florence OR 43:14.4 43:14.4 13:56 67 123 13
10 135 230 Emma Meier F 9 F0110 Florence OR 43:15.6 43:15.6 13:56 68 123 13
11 188 108 Macie Moore F 6 F0110 Westlake OR 56:51.2 56:51.2 18:18 105 123 13
12 189 220 Maci Ford F 4 F0110 Florence OR 56:51.9 56:51.9 18:19 106 123 13

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 236 Isabella Edmond F 13 F1114 Florence OR 25:18.1 25:18.1 8:09 8 123 4
2 37 87 Jane Lacouture F 12 F1114 Florence OR 25:21.1 25:21.1 8:10 9 123 4
3 78 69 Corduroy Holbrook F 12 F1114 Florence OR 31:16.1 31:16.1 10:04 31 123 4

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 198 Nicki Yorges F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 20:05.8 20:05.8 6:29 1 123 2
2 95 204 Claire Waggoner F 18 F1519 Florence OR 33:30.7 33:30.7 10:48 42 123 2

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 137 Raelyn Robinson F 24 F2024 Beaverton OR 22:00.0 22:00.0 7:05 2 123 4
2 124 245 Angelina Perez F 24 F2024 Florence OR 39:36.3 39:36.3 12:45 60 123 4
3 157 151 Maygan Sturm F 22 F2024 Florence OR 48:01.5 48:01.5 15:28 80 123 4
4 174 52 Sara Grant F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 54:37.1 54:37.1 17:35 95 123 4

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 225 Kate Henry F 26 F2529 Aloha OR 25:36.9 25:36.9 8:15 10 123 11
2 77 183 Julianne Butlooer F 25 F2529 Florence OR 31:13.6 31:13.6 10:04 30 123 11
3 87 249 Brittany Wolters F 28 F2529 North Bend OR 31:52.2 31:52.2 10:16 35 123 11
4 88 156 Sari Thurman F 29 F2529 Florence OR 31:55.6 31:55.6 10:17 36 123 11
5 92 124 McKenzie Perry F 27 F2529 Florence OR 33:11.2 33:11.2 10:41 39 123 11
6 97 227 Chloe Danielson F 26 F2529 Charleston OR 33:50.2 33:50.2 10:54 44 123 11
7 122 247 Morranda Pittman F 29 F2529 Florence OR 39:34.7 39:34.7 12:45 58 123 11
8 141 159 Jesika Vanelsberg F 28 F2529 Florence OR 45:25.1 45:25.1 14:38 70 123 11
9 194 242 Hannah Bernhardt F 25 F2529 Florence OR 57:35.1 57:35.1 18:33 111 123 11
10 201 243 Heather Stinger F 29 F2529 Albany OR 1:07:58.9 1:07:58.9 21:53 116 123 11

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 217 Rachael Chance F 31 F3034 Florence OR 24:38.7 24:38.7 7:56 7 123 12
2 53 77 Sarah Kaden F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 27:59.7 27:59.7 9:01 17 123 12
3 61 218 Shayla Ford F 31 F3034 Florence OR 29:45.9 29:45.9 9:35 22 123 12
4 62 70 Angela Hufford F 32 F3034 Florence OR 29:47.6 29:47.6 9:36 23 123 12
5 72 129 Erin Pimlott F 32 F3034 Florence OR 30:59.1 30:59.1 9:59 28 123 12
6 102 110 Krista Myers F 32 F3034 Roseburg OR 34:22.6 34:22.6 11:04 45 123 12
7 116 178 Alisha Young F 33 F3034 Florence OR 38:21.6 38:21.6 12:21 55 123 12
8 123 244 Alyshia Drozdzal F 31 F3034 Florence OR 39:34.8 39:34.8 12:45 59 123 12
9 125 56 Danielle Hanson F 32 F3034 Noti OR 40:21.6 40:21.6 13:00 61 123 12
10 132 154 Jennifer Taylor F 33 F3034 Florence OR 42:48.4 42:48.4 13:47 66 123 12
11 193 109 Megan Moore F 34 F3034 Westlake OR 57:07.9 57:07.9 18:24 110 123 12
12 195 64 Sara Henry F 32 F3034 Mapleton OR 57:49.0 57:49.0 18:37 112 123 12

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 8 Cassie Bechtold F 36 F3539 Florence OR 23:48.9 23:48.9 7:40 4 123 13
2 31 84 Ann Lacouture F 39 F3539 Florence OR 24:28.6 24:28.6 7:53 6 123 13
3 40 139 Bonnie Rollin F 35 F3539 Florence OR 25:40.6 25:40.6 8:16 11 123 13
4 43 148 Kristin Sprando F 36 F3539 Oregon City OR 25:57.8 25:57.8 8:22 13 123 13
5 47 216 Nyra Campbell F 38 F3539 Florence OR 27:15.9 27:15.9 8:47 15 123 13
6 57 97 Erin Linton F 37 F3539 Florence OR 29:05.3 29:05.3 9:22 19 123 13
7 58 157 Londi Tomaro F 39 F3539 Florence OR 29:20.6 29:20.6 9:27 20 123 13
8 60 229 Darcy Jeffs F 38 F3539 Westlake OR 29:45.5 29:45.5 9:35 21 123 13
9 90 63 Laurel Heldstab F 35 F3539 Issaquah WA 32:18.6 32:18.6 10:24 37 123 13
10 93 91 Jasmine Lewis F 35 F3539 Florence OR 33:12.1 33:12.1 10:42 40 123 13
11 94 210 Kristen Goodman F 36 F3539 Florence OR 33:30.3 33:30.3 10:48 41 123 13
12 146 9 Aurae Beidler F 38 F3539 Monmouth OR 46:21.6 46:21.6 14:56 75 123 13
13 153 145 Sarah Slater F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 47:34.2 47:34.2 15:19 77 123 13

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 181 Jeannine Faulkner F 44 F4044 Atmautluak AK 22:34.5 22:34.5 7:16 3 123 6
2 66 47 Guadalupe Galbon F 42 F4044 Florence OR 30:07.4 30:07.4 9:42 24 123 6
3 67 104 Amy Mitchoff F 41 F4044 Portland OR 30:16.6 30:16.6 9:45 25 123 6
4 85 238 Kristin Edmond F 40 F4044 Florence OR 31:40.8 31:40.8 10:12 33 123 6
5 137 235 Ann Adkins F 44 F4044 Orchards WA 45:01.2 45:01.2 14:30 69 123 6
6 190 155 Stacey Teter F 42 F4044 Florence OR 57:00.9 57:00.9 18:22 107 123 6

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 180 Willow Bacon F 48 F4549 Florence OR 24:22.9 24:22.9 7:51 5 123 10
2 50 239 Jennifer Webster F 47 F4549 North Bend OR 27:34.2 27:34.2 8:53 16 123 10
3 104 166 Alexis Wells F 45 F4549 Florence OR 35:10.0 35:10.0 11:20 46 123 10
4 107 76 Kimberley Johnsen F 47 F4549 Hillsboro OR 36:04.7 36:04.7 11:37 49 123 10
5 131 134 Susie Richards F 47 F4549 Florence OR 42:48.2 42:48.2 13:47 65 123 10
6 154 141 April Schneider F 48 F4549 North Bend OR 47:36.9 47:36.9 15:20 78 123 10
7 160 176 Angela Yash F 45 F4549 Portland OR 48:32.2 48:32.2 15:38 83 123 10
8 166 100 Toni Lucio F 48 F4549 Sammamish WA 50:25.1 50:25.1 16:14 89 123 10
9 168 39 Stepanie Evans Wondra F 46 F4549 Florence OR 51:41.1 51:41.1 16:39 91 123 10
10 176 201 Franki Morreau F 48 F4549 Blue River OR 54:57.8 54:57.8 17:42 97 123 10

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 45 83 Kelley Kristensen F 51 F5054 Reedsport OR 26:16.3 26:16.3 8:28 14 123 10
2 105 140 Diana Sanguinetti F 51 F5054 Florence OR 35:21.7 35:21.7 11:23 47 123 10
3 106 38 Christine Erickson F 51 F5054 Westlake OR 35:48.1 35:48.1 11:32 48 123 10
4 109 65 Robin Hicks F 54 F5054 Florence OR 36:28.4 36:28.4 11:45 50 123 10
5 110 31 Karin Donnelly-Dmith F 50 F5054 Reedsport OR 36:54.2 36:54.2 11:53 51 123 10
6 115 19 Pixie Center F 53 F5054 Florence OR 38:18.3 38:18.3 12:20 54 123 10
7 161 164 Sandy Wagner F 50 F5054 Renton WA 48:33.9 48:33.9 15:38 84 123 10
8 162 32 Brigitte Dotson F 54 F5054 Florence OR 48:58.6 48:58.6 15:46 85 123 10
9 163 150 Darla Stonelake F 53 F5054 Florence OR 48:59.2 48:59.2 15:47 86 123 10

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 13 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:44.2 25:44.2 8:18 12 123 6
2 73 24 Susan Cohen F 56 F5559 Florence OR 30:59.7 30:59.7 9:59 29 123 6
3 128 16 Sherry Cannon F 57 F5559 Florence OR 41:09.3 41:09.3 13:15 64 123 6
4 144 146 Jayne Smoley F 59 F5559 Florence OR 45:49.1 45:49.1 14:45 73 123 6
5 178 199 Holly Howell F 58 F5559 Monroe OR 55:00.0 55:00.0 17:43 99 123 6
6 192 55 Susan Gutierrez F 57 F5559 Florence OR 57:01.2 57:01.2 18:22 109 123 6

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 86 132 Nancy Rhodes F 60 F6064 Florence OR 31:50.3 31:50.3 10:15 34 123 10
2 145 171 Debbie Withers F 60 F6064 North Bend OR 46:05.7 46:05.7 14:51 74 123 10
3 149 35 Kitty Durmaj F 64 F6064 Florence OR 46:57.5 46:57.5 15:07 76 123 10
4 171 186 Patti McKenna F 61 F6064 North Bend OR 52:16.5 52:16.5 16:50 93 123 10
5 177 200 Jill Freeman F 62 F6064 Junction City OR 54:59.8 54:59.8 17:43 98 123 10
6 180 89 Deb Lamb F 64 F6064 Florence OR 56:01.6 56:01.6 18:02 101 123 10
7 181 170 Lynnette Wikstrom F 64 F6064 Florence OR 56:02.8 56:02.8 18:03 102 123 10
8 183 27 Pamela Connell F 60 F6064 Florence OR 56:20.9 56:20.9 18:09 104 123 10
9 191 51 Mary Glenn F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 57:01.1 57:01.1 18:22 108 123 10

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 56 116 Marilyn Nippold F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 29:01.2 29:01.2 9:21 18 123 6
2 71 119 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 30:54.0 30:54.0 9:57 27 123 6
3 142 2 Jeannien Anderson F 67 F6569 Florence OR 45:45.9 45:45.9 14:44 71 123 6
4 156 28 Bonnie Coombs F 67 F6569 Florence OR 47:41.9 47:41.9 15:22 79 123 6
5 158 15 Nancy Burdett F 66 F6569 Marcola OR 48:16.5 48:16.5 15:33 81 123 6
6 159 196 Linda Fithianb F 69 F6569 48:21.2 48:21.2 15:34 82 123 6

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 126 126 Carol Petersen F 73 F7074 Florence OR 40:50.4 40:50.4 13:09 62 123 10
2 127 152 Evelyn Sudora F 74 F7074 Florence OR 41:08.1 41:08.1 13:15 63 123 10
3 143 57 Mary Harvey F 71 F7074 Florence OR 45:47.2 45:47.2 14:45 72 123 10
4 165 112 Teri Myers F 72 F7074 Florence OR 49:58.6 49:58.6 16:06 88 123 10
5 167 82 Kay Kranz F 73 F7074 Silverton OR 51:08.5 51:08.5 16:28 90 123 10
6 173 5 Kay Bacon F 74 F7074 Florence OR 52:54.1 52:54.1 17:02 94 123 10
7 179 135 Rebecca Robbins F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 55:02.2 55:02.2 17:43 100 123 10
8 182 115 Nancy Nelson F 71 F7074 Florence OR 56:20.1 56:20.1 18:08 103 123 10
9 202 240 Karen Baylis F 72 F7074 Florence OR 1:11:35.7 1:11:35.7 23:03 117 123 10

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 164 221 Herta Cooper F 75 F7579 Hines OR 49:44.8 49:44.8 16:01 87 123 3
2 170 66 Gladys Higginbotham F 79 F7579 Florence OR 52:07.2 52:07.2 16:47 92 123 3
3 175 246 Rosemary Alden F 75 F7579 Florence OR 54:47.7 54:47.7 17:39 96 123 3

Division Results for the F8084

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 198 241 Ursula Dittl F 81 F8084 Florence OR 1:02:58.4 1:02:58.4 20:17 113 123 1

Division Results for the F8589

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 199 78 Shirley Kilmer F 88 F8589 Florence OR 1:06:21.6 1:06:21.6 21:22 114 123 2
2 200 74 Elizabeth Hunt F 86 F8589 Florence OR 1:06:23.2 1:06:23.2 21:23 115 123 2

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 130 Patrick Porter M 9 M0110 Florence OR 22:31.4 22:31.4 7:15 13 89 9
2 63 60 James Heldstab M 9 M0110 Issaquah WA 29:52.7 29:52.7 9:38 40 89 9
3 79 88 Skip Lacouture M 7 M0110 Florence OR 31:19.9 31:19.9 10:06 48 89 9
4 89 59 Jack Heldstab M 7 M0110 Issaquah WA 32:16.2 32:16.2 10:24 53 89 9
5 103 49 Tony Garcia M 9 M0110 Florence OR 34:55.3 34:55.3 11:15 58 89 9
6 139 153 Gavyn Taylor M 8 M0110 Florence OR 45:16.8 45:16.8 14:35 70 89 9
7 140 160 Mylo Vanelsberg M 8 M0110 Florence OR 45:25.0 45:25.0 14:38 71 89 9
8 151 233 Jamesa Greenwood M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 47:20.9 47:20.9 15:15 75 89 9
9 185 61 Johnny Heldstab M 4 M0110 Issaquah WA 56:45.0 56:45.0 18:16 81 89 9

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 71 Chad Hughes M 14 M1114 Florence OR 20:18.7 20:18.7 6:33 6 89 11
2 17 95 Brayden Linton M 12 M1114 Florence OR 22:41.2 22:41.2 7:19 14 89 11
3 18 72 Kyle Hughes M 12 M1114 Florence OR 22:42.9 22:42.9 7:19 15 89 11
4 21 237 Sean Edmond M 14 M1114 Florence OR 23:32.5 23:32.5 7:35 18 89 11
5 22 96 Derek Vandouch M 12 M1114 Florence OR 23:33.1 23:33.1 7:35 19 89 11
6 33 80 Ryan Klampe M 11 M1114 Florence OR 24:49.0 24:49.0 8:00 26 89 11
7 34 85 Camp Lacouture M 14 M1114 Florence OR 25:00.3 25:00.3 8:03 27 89 11
8 59 128 Nathan Pfaff M 14 M1114 Florence OR 29:43.2 29:43.2 9:34 39 89 11
9 108 172 Morgan Wondra M 12 M1114 Florence OR 36:16.8 36:16.8 11:41 59 89 11
10 136 105 Marty Mitchoff M 12 M1114 Portland OR 44:12.3 44:12.3 14:14 68 89 11
11 152 232 Will Shaffer M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 47:21.9 47:21.9 15:15 76 89 11

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 117 Jared Northrop M 15 M1519 Florence OR 19:56.6 19:56.6 6:26 4 89 2
2 28 248 Jesus Sierra M 17 M1519 Florence OR 24:22.7 24:22.7 7:51 24 89 2

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 43 Anthony Fisher M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 19:43.2 19:43.2 6:21 3 89 7
2 20 101 Mitch Lurie M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 23:23.7 23:23.7 7:32 17 89 7
3 25 212 Patrick Ill M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 23:52.5 23:52.5 7:42 21 89 7
4 30 138 Max Robison M 22 M2024 Florence OR 24:28.2 24:28.2 7:53 25 89 7
5 42 226 Jaime Velasco M 23 M2024 Aloha OR 25:50.8 25:50.8 8:20 30 89 7
6 46 45 Garrett Funston M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 27:11.5 27:11.5 8:46 32 89 7
7 52 231 Nathaniel McLean M 24 M2024 Charleston OR 27:58.5 27:58.5 9:01 36 89 7

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 215 Max Perry M 29 M2529 Florence OR 19:05.0 19:05.0 6:09 2 89 3
2 98 228 Tony Seets M 29 M2529 Myrtle Point OR 33:51.3 33:51.3 10:54 54 89 3
3 147 121 Kyle Orozco M 25 M2529 Florence OR 46:54.2 46:54.2 15:06 72 89 3

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 211 Adam Johnson M 30 M3034 Florence OR 20:24.2 20:24.2 6:35 7 89 4
2 65 99 Aaron Longo M 32 M3034 Florence OR 30:05.4 30:05.4 9:42 42 89 4
3 101 111 Martin Myers M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 34:22.0 34:22.0 11:04 57 89 4
4 148 90 Jeff Larson M 30 M3034 Florence OR 46:57.4 46:57.4 15:07 73 89 4

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 206 David Spray M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 20:30.4 20:30.4 6:37 8 89 10
2 10 48 Robbie Garcia M 39 M3539 Florence OR 20:31.2 20:31.2 6:37 9 89 10
3 35 214 Patrick Jenkins M 38 M3539 Charleston OR 25:16.6 25:16.6 8:09 28 89 10
4 51 250 Henry Huntington M 38 M3539 Florence OR 27:49.3 27:49.3 8:58 35 89 10
5 54 33 John Dunham M 36 M3539 Florence OR 28:16.9 28:16.9 9:07 37 89 10
6 55 67 Adam Holbrook M 38 M3539 Florence OR 28:44.5 28:44.5 9:16 38 89 10
7 64 62 Justin Heldstab M 39 M3539 Issaquah WA 29:53.6 29:53.6 9:38 41 89 10
8 84 202 Brian Lacouture M 39 M3539 Florence OR 31:36.3 31:36.3 10:11 52 89 10
9 120 98 Justin Linton M 39 M3539 Florence OR 38:51.8 38:51.8 12:31 64 89 10
10 155 144 Brian Slater M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 47:38.7 47:38.7 15:21 77 89 10

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 46 Delfino Garcia M 43 M4044 Florence OR 23:35.3 23:35.3 7:36 20 89 5
2 27 193 Jeffrey Sperling M 41 M4044 Charleston OR 24:03.1 24:03.1 7:45 23 89 5
3 44 127 Anthony Pfaff M 44 M4044 Florence OR 26:05.5 26:05.5 8:24 31 89 5
4 48 10 Jeff Beidler M 40 M4044 Monmouth OR 27:16.3 27:16.3 8:47 33 89 5
5 187 106 Mike Mitchoff M 41 M4044 Portland OR 56:47.3 56:47.3 18:17 83 89 5

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 6 Ahrlin Bauman M 45 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 16:00.1 16:00.1 5:10 1 89 5
2 38 167 Dion Wells M 49 M4549 Florence OR 25:33.6 25:33.6 8:14 29 89 5
3 83 22 Stephen Cherry M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 31:32.6 31:32.6 10:10 51 89 5
4 119 207 Steve Jones M 45 M4549 Florence OR 38:31.0 38:31.0 12:24 63 89 5
5 169 174 Patrick Wondra M 47 M4549 Florence OR 51:51.2 51:51.2 16:42 78 89 5

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 197 Chris Yorges M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 20:42.4 20:42.4 6:40 10 89 4
2 19 102 Bob Mans M 51 M5054 Florence OR 22:54.1 22:54.1 7:23 16 89 4
3 75 182 Jack Butler M 53 M5054 Florence OR 31:11.5 31:11.5 10:03 46 89 4
4 80 162 Carl Wagner M 54 M5054 Renton WA 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:07 49 89 4

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 191 Carl Rossi M 55 M5559 Florence OR 20:48.2 20:48.2 6:42 11 89 6
2 26 213 Paul Pearson M 56 M5559 Florence OR 23:56.3 23:56.3 7:43 22 89 6
3 74 30 John Deitch M 57 M5559 Florence OR 31:10.5 31:10.5 10:03 45 89 6
4 100 190 George Henry M 57 M5559 Florence OR 34:07.1 34:07.1 10:59 56 89 6
5 111 92 Wade Lichti M 59 M5559 Florence OR 36:58.0 36:58.0 11:54 60 89 6

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 189 Philip Larson M 62 M6064 Westlake OR 20:02.9 20:02.9 6:28 5 89 5
2 13 205 Alan Porter M 61 M6064 Florence OR 21:17.4 21:17.4 6:52 12 89 5
3 113 147 Steve Smoley M 63 M6064 Florence OR 38:04.6 38:04.6 12:16 61 89 5
4 138 234 Thomas Adkins M 60 M6064 Orchards WA 45:01.6 45:01.6 14:30 69 89 5
5 150 34 Jeffrey Durmaj M 63 M6064 Florence OR 46:59.5 46:59.5 15:08 74 89 5

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 82 12 Mark Blitshteyn M 68 M6569 Florence OR 31:30.5 31:30.5 10:09 50 89 3
2 172 187 Matthew McKenna M 67 M6569 North Bend OR 52:18.9 52:18.9 16:51 79 89 3

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49 3 Jim Archer M 73 M7074 Boring OR 27:21.8 27:21.8 8:49 34 89 7
2 68 26 Gale Connell M 74 M7074 Florence OR 30:18.1 30:18.1 9:46 43 89 7
3 76 14 Gary Bricher M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 31:11.8 31:11.8 10:03 47 89 7
4 133 131 Larry B. Prescott M 70 M7074 Florence OR 42:53.7 42:53.7 13:49 67 89 7
5 186 120 Jeremy Orcutt M 71 M7074 Florence OR 56:45.7 56:45.7 18:17 82 89 7
6 197 122 Leroy Palmer M 71 M7074 Drain OR 58:00.9 58:00.9 18:41 85 89 7

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 69 25 Richard Colli M 76 M7579 Florence OR 30:24.9 30:24.9 9:48 44 89 5
2 129 169 Tom Wenham M 75 M7579 Florence OR 41:18.1 41:18.1 13:18 65 89 5
3 130 81 Rudy Kramer M 75 M7579 Florence OR 41:19.4 41:19.4 13:19 66 89 5
4 184 114 Jack Nelson M 78 M7579 Florence OR 56:21.7 56:21.7 18:09 80 89 5

Division Results for the M8084

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 99 194 Jim Lawson M 82 M8084 Bandon OR 33:56.9 33:56.9 10:56 55 89 2
2 118 17 Wally Cassel M 82 M8084 Eugene OR 38:30.1 38:30.1 12:24 62 89 2

Division Results for the M9099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 196 142 Jack Schnurr M 90 M9099 Florence OR 58:00.2 58:00.2 18:41 84 89 1