2022 First Run - New Year's Day



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 44 1423 Amber May F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 32:34.4 31:56.0 10:17 15 45 1 46.35

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 1490 Rachael Burch F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 24:14.4 24:07.4 7:46 3 45 6 61.35
2 52 1449 Clair Perry F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 35:41.3 35:35.8 11:28 18 45 6 41.58
3 71 1333 Ashley Clark F 26 F2529 Elmira OR 43:56.4 43:29.7 14:00 28 45 6 34.03

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 1316 Kay Cecchi F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 21:46.1 21:41.7 6:59 1 45 5 68.38
2 11 1294 Megan Butler F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:44.8 22:40.5 7:18 2 45 5 65.56
3 15 1385 Courtney Gannon F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 24:44.7 24:21.8 7:51 4 45 5 60.82
4 35 1290 Sarah Burns F 30 F3034 Billings MT 29:33.3 29:00.2 9:21 10 45 5 51.03
5 63 1 Kayla Moniz Adams F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 39:07.6 38:59.0 12:33 25 45 5 38.14

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 55 1465 Erin Skoubo F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:28.6 36:11.7 11:39 20 45 3 41.30
2 82 54 Kris Pearce F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 50:45.2 50:23.6 16:14 35 45 3 30.16

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 1384 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 26:03.6 25:53.0 8:20 6 45 5 59.11
2 37 1425 Laura McGinnis F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 29:37.0 29:15.8 9:26 11 45 5 52.57
3 47 1438 Martha Morales F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:23.3 34:12.3 11:01 16 45 5 44.73
4 61 1446 Valerie O F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 38:27.4 37:50.3 12:11 24 45 5 41.58
5 66 6 Laura Oppenheimer F 44 F4044 Portland OR 39:45.0 39:27.3 12:42 26 45 5 39.88

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 45 Sharon Tsai F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 25:09.8 24:52.3 8:01 5 45 7 66.61
2 32 1371 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:47.3 28:24.6 9:09 7 45 7 55.91
3 42 1390 Sabrina Gordon F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:16.0 30:39.9 9:53 13 45 7 53.38
4 43 1463 Annette Sims F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 31:35.1 31:24.2 10:07 14 45 7 51.06
5 53 18 Trina Tergesen F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 36:06.2 35:46.5 11:31 19 45 7 46.31
6 75 1453 Rebecca Renfro F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 46:02.1 45:32.2 14:40 32 45 7 36.38
7 86 1417 Macie Lea F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 55:28.2 55:03.9 17:44 36 45 7 28.84

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 1436 Rochelle Monson F 52 F5054 Beaverton OR 28:39.7 28:33.7 9:12 8 45 7 60.16
2 34 1422 Dyana Mason F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 29:13.4 28:52.7 9:18 9 45 7 58.06
3 40 1481 Tj Wobbe F 50 F5054 Florence OR 30:23.7 30:08.2 9:42 12 45 7 55.64
4 58 1394 Stephanie Hand F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 37:13.7 36:54.9 11:53 22 45 7 46.55
5 59 1250 Rochelle Buchanan F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 38:02.0 37:31.2 12:05 23 45 7 45.22
6 72 1411 Alisa Johnson F 53 F5054 Veneta OR 44:10.1 43:31.3 14:01 29 45 7 40.02

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 69 1427 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 41:54.0 41:19.7 13:19 27 45 3 43.80
2 73 1429 Katherine McLaughlin F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 45:22.6 44:53.6 14:27 30 45 3 41.43
3 78 1458 Gayle Rushing F 58 F5559 Scio OR 47:42.4 47:09.7 15:11 34 45 3 39.44

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 74 1418 Jan Lewis F 64 F6064 Junction City OR 45:56.0 45:19.7 14:36 31 45 2 44.71

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 51 28 Lynn Jacobson F 67 F6569 Springfield OR 35:32.7 35:18.1 11:22 17 45 3 60.10
2 57 1407 Marcia Isenberg F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 36:58.0 36:32.7 11:46 21 45 3 58.97

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 77 1433 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 46:51.7 46:22.7 14:56 33 45 1 50.49

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 46 1451 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 32:51.5 32:43.8 10:33 31 58 3 49.96
2 65 3 Del Odom M 9 M0110 Portland OR 39:43.1 39:25.0 12:42 40 58 3 41.48
3 83 55 Oliver Pearce M 3 M0110 Eugene OR 50:46.7 50:24.8 16:14 48 58 3 25.59

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 1464 Reed Sims M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 21:40.0 21:38.1 6:58 7 58 3 65.56
2 10 1460 Livingstone Schartz M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 22:41.7 22:38.8 7:18 9 58 3 64.03
3 38 4 Emerson Odom M 12 M0114 Portland OR 29:31.1 29:26.6 9:29 27 58 3 50.49

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 9 Sam Parsons M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 18:49.1 18:48.4 6:04 2 58 4 72.85
2 8 1243 Ben Blonigen M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:39.8 21:39.5 6:59 8 58 4 62.34
3 21 31 Benjamin Nathan M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 25:08.6 25:07.3 8:06 16 58 4 53.74
4 25 1395 Cyrus Harms M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 26:30.2 26:16.2 8:28 19 58 4 52.98

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 52 Myles Horton M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 19:08.1 19:06.1 6:09 3 58 4 67.54
2 12 1500 Britton Johnson M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 23:37.0 23:30.1 7:34 10 58 4 54.89
3 17 53 Garrett Birrington M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 24:42.2 24:26.3 7:52 13 58 4 52.85
4 70 1412 Jacob Johnson M 26 M2529 Elmira OR 43:44.6 43:17.0 13:56 43 58 4 29.80

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 1467 Sky Smith M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 27:59.0 27:32.0 8:52 23 58 6 47.09
2 31 1372 Brodie Davis M 30 M3034 Veneta OR 28:19.3 27:58.4 9:01 25 58 6 46.24
3 36 1272 Coby Burns M 33 M3034 Billings MT 29:34.4 29:00.8 9:21 26 58 6 44.98
4 50 1403 Michael Hayes M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 35:19.2 35:06.0 11:18 34 58 6 37.18
5 64 1486 Kenneth Adams M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 39:09.0 39:00.7 12:34 39 58 6 33.45

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 1482 Tyson Woodke M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 24:45.1 24:22.8 7:51 12 58 5 54.08
2 22 1270 Adam Burns M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:45.3 25:14.3 8:08 17 58 5 52.24
3 27 1437 Carlos Morales M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 27:10.2 26:58.3 8:41 21 58 5 49.87
4 45 1424 Kevin May M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 32:34.8 31:56.1 10:17 30 58 5 42.12
5 56 1466 Jesse Skoubo M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 36:30.3 36:13.0 11:40 36 58 5 37.14

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 30 Tim McDade M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 18:26.8 18:26.4 5:57 1 58 2 74.57
2 5 1495 Josh Eaton M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 21:05.2 21:02.6 6:47 5 58 2 65.34

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 1396 Jeff Harms M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:11.2 24:57.7 8:03 15 58 5 58.16
2 28 14 Cody Smith M 46 M4549 Independence OR 27:57.8 27:30.0 8:52 22 58 5 51.94
3 39 1397 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 29:54.9 29:42.7 9:34 28 58 5 49.25
4 54 17 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 36:06.4 35:46.8 11:31 35 58 5 40.25
5 81 56 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 50:48.7 50:21.5 16:13 47 58 5 28.16

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 1389 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 28:13.3 27:37.3 8:54 24 58 2 53.40
2 80 1247 James Buchanan M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 48:41.9 48:10.7 15:31 46 58 2 30.86

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 8 Eric Parsons M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 19:12.8 19:11.6 6:11 4 58 5 80.06
2 13 1434 Dino Molina M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:37.8 7:37 11 58 5 66.16
3 26 1393 Steve Grube M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 26:54.6 26:49.2 8:38 20 58 5 59.29
4 67 1479 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 40:18.4 39:55.6 12:52 41 58 5 38.82
5 68 1428 Eddie McLaughlin M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 40:40.8 40:11.6 12:57 42 58 5 38.56

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 1452 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 21:28.5 21:26.2 6:54 6 58 6 75.50
2 24 1379 Sam Erickson M 62 M6064 Reedsport OR 26:14.9 26:10.0 8:26 18 58 6 62.42
3 41 39 Terry Bradetich M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 30:27.1 30:17.4 9:45 29 58 6 53.43
4 48 1462 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 34:48.7 34:45.2 11:12 32 58 6 47.00
5 62 1408 Michael Isenberg M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 38:19.2 37:54.1 12:12 38 58 6 42.30
6 79 1459 John Rushing M 60 M6064 Scio OR 47:45.2 47:12.6 15:12 45 58 6 33.96

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 7 Jeff Ostler M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:46.5 24:41.5 7:57 14 58 1 68.58

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 60 38 Arnie Goodman M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 38:09.6 37:45.5 12:10 37 58 7 49.35
2 76 1431 Don Miller M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 46:50.0 46:20.2 14:55 44 58 7 40.21
3 85 20 Dana Anstey M 73 M7074 Creswell OR 54:20.3 53:54.9 17:22 50 58 7 34.03
4 87 33 Ernest Pressman M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:00.9 59:41.5 19:13 51 58 7 31.22
5 88 46 Manuel Balesteri M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 1:00:03.8 59:47.2 19:15 52 58 7 30.25
6 89 47 Ron Renchler M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:03.5 59:50.0 19:16 53 58 7 29.47
7 90 29 Frank Lopresti M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:13.7 59:55.0 19:18 54 58 7 29.43

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 1370 Jim Cunningham M 77 M7579 Ticonderoga NY 35:11.4 35:05.0 11:18 33 58 2 56.06
2 91 925 Hank Alley M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 1:03:02.8 1:02:25.4 20:06 55 58 2 30.89

Division Results for the M8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 84 1374 Art Dietz M 87 M8099 Eugene OR 51:20.4 50:48.7 16:22 49 58 1 51.47