2022 Couples Classic



Division Results for the F0110

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 63 187 Liliana Masterson F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 28:11.8 28:11.8 9:05 30 82 3 64.25
2 73 241 Aayla Vinje F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 30:58.4 30:58.4 9:59 38 82 3 58.49
3 94 61 Quinn Boyle F 9 F0110 Lake Oswego OR 37:25.2 37:25.2 12:03 53 82 3 46.90

Division Results for the F1114

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 95 Ansley Johnston F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 18:17.1 18:17.1 5:54 2 82 7 85.96
2 17 237 Gemma Tolputt F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 18:51.1 18:51.1 6:05 6 82 7 84.70
3 25 270 Sidney Chandler F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 20:29.2 20:29.2 6:36 10 82 7 76.72
4 30 208 Izzi Peila F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:03.0 21:03.0 6:47 11 82 7 74.67
5 36 236 Reilly Thomas F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 21:37.9 21:37.9 6:58 14 82 7 76.90
6 44 84 Sawyer Hanley F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 24:25.8 24:25.8 7:52 21 82 7 68.09
7 45 89 Leona Higgins F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 24:33.4 24:33.4 7:55 22 82 7 65.02

Division Results for the F1519

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 199 Artana Nice F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 20:28.4 20:28.4 6:36 9 82 4 75.71
2 43 228 Arwen Sperry F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 23:39.7 23:39.7 7:37 20 82 4 62.76
3 75 264 Bethany Cochron F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 31:49.4 31:49.4 10:15 39 82 4 48.08

Division Results for the F2024

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 69 Acadia Dinardo F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 18:44.9 18:44.9 6:03 5 82 1 78.94

Division Results for the F2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 215 Colette Richter F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 17:28.2 17:28.2 5:38 1 82 5 84.72
2 10 181 Marissa Lovell F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:19.0 18:19.0 5:54 3 82 5 80.81
3 31 90 Katie Higinbotham F 26 F2529 Tualatin OR 21:08.3 21:08.3 6:49 12 82 5 70.02
4 98 92 Larae Hurley F 25 F2529 Albany OR 38:19.2 38:19.2 12:21 56 82 5 38.62
5 115 207 Melinda Parks F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 50:47.9 50:47.9 16:21 65 82 5 29.14

Division Results for the F3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 77 Alexis Gibbons F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 19:32.8 19:32.8 6:18 7 82 8 76.06
2 39 275 Hillary Halfmann F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:32.2 22:32.2 7:16 17 82 8 65.97
3 82 203 Elisabeth Niderost F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:21.5 34:21.5 11:04 43 82 8 43.27
4 83 63 Jamie Burroughs F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 34:24.5 34:24.5 11:05 44 82 8 43.01
5 118 196 Bethany Moseley F 30 F3034 Albany OR 51:34.7 51:34.7 16:37 66 82 8 28.70

Division Results for the F3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 60 Pamela Bilyeu F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 21:49.9 21:49.9 7:02 16 82 6 68.94
2 53 185 Hillary Masterson F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 26:01.7 26:01.7 8:23 24 82 6 58.40
3 76 83 Ashlea Haehl F 36 F3539 Lincoln City OR 31:59.9 31:59.9 10:18 40 82 6 46.88
4 77 224 Erin Skoubo F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:16.7 33:16.7 10:43 41 82 6 44.92
5 88 200 Laura Nicholas F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:49.1 35:49.1 11:32 48 82 6 42.25
6 105 242 Veronica Voeks F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 44:28.9 44:28.9 14:20 60 82 6 33.61

Division Results for the F4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 80 Renee Gordon F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 18:34.5 18:34.5 5:59 4 82 7 82.82
2 33 88 Laurie Higgins F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 21:23.2 21:23.2 6:54 13 82 7 72.48
3 62 232 Danielle Stricklin F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:56.1 27:56.1 9:00 29 82 7 54.77
4 81 257 Lisa Wood F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:58.1 33:58.1 10:56 42 82 7 45.63
5 85 72 Carol Eickmeyer F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 34:53.4 34:53.4 11:14 46 82 7 44.76
6 93 67 Carrie Derobertis F 42 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 37:25.2 37:25.2 12:03 52 82 7 41.42

Division Results for the F4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 71 Karen Edmonds F 46 F4549 Portland OR 23:29.6 23:29.6 7:34 19 82 7 68.25
2 68 65 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 29:09.5 29:09.5 9:24 34 82 7 54.47
3 70 81 Sabrina Gordon F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:55.6 29:55.6 9:38 36 82 7 54.69
4 90 235 Trina Tergesen F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 37:11.0 37:11.0 11:59 49 82 7 44.56
5 91 188 Rikki McEachern F 46 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 37:15.0 37:15.0 12:00 50 82 7 43.04
6 102 85 Kara Henry F 49 F4549 Monroe OR 40:25.8 40:25.8 13:01 57 82 7 40.98
7 120 179 Rachel Lane F 48 F4549 Tangent OR 51:54.7 51:54.7 16:43 68 82 7 31.53

Division Results for the F5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 184 Sarah Massey F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 20:12.9 20:12.9 6:31 8 82 9 86.16
2 41 62 Jen Brennan F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 23:21.2 23:21.2 7:31 18 82 9 75.51
3 58 68 Angela Dickey F 51 F5054 Portland OR 27:20.4 27:20.4 8:48 27 82 9 62.06
4 60 98 Michele Kau F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:44.2 27:44.2 8:56 28 82 9 62.80
5 69 183 Dyana Mason F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 29:13.1 29:13.1 9:25 35 82 9 58.07
6 97 209 Becky Perez F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 38:11.4 38:11.4 12:18 55 82 9 46.17
7 119 243 Cindy Wade F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 51:44.7 51:44.7 16:40 67 82 9 34.08
8 125 180 Jenn Larsen-Spiry F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:09:16.3 1:09:16.3 22:18 71 82 9 25.14

Division Results for the F5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 52 94 Mary Johnson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:47.0 25:47.0 8:18 23 82 5 73.17
2 64 267 Alicia McGraw F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 28:17.2 28:17.2 9:07 31 82 5 63.16
3 86 64 Carol Chagnon F 59 F5559 Albany OR 35:01.6 35:01.6 11:17 47 82 5 53.87
4 104 191 Katherine McLaughlin F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 42:16.8 42:16.8 13:37 59 82 5 44.62
5 108 204 Lisa Nienstaedt F 59 F5559 Vancouver WA 47:08.4 47:08.4 15:11 62 82 5 40.02

Division Results for the F6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 99 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 21:46.6 21:46.6 7:01 15 82 5 90.39
2 57 216 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:13.4 27:13.4 8:46 26 82 5 70.28
3 67 175 Celeste Kuta F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 28:59.5 28:59.5 9:20 33 82 5 69.91
4 112 178 Nancy Lalande F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 49:54.4 49:54.4 16:04 64 82 5 38.34

Division Results for the F6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 55 238 Jackie Turle F 68 F6569 Veneta OR 26:25.9 26:25.9 8:31 25 82 8 81.53
2 66 182 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 28:30.8 28:30.8 9:11 32 82 8 73.30
3 72 202 Cindy Nicol F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 30:34.2 30:34.2 9:51 37 82 8 70.49
4 84 93 Lynn Jacobson F 67 F6569 Springfield OR 34:47.8 34:47.8 11:12 45 82 8 60.98
5 96 66 Barbara Derobertis F 65 F6569 Brownsville OR 37:45.6 37:45.6 12:10 54 82 8 54.51
6 103 198 Debra Nelson F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 40:27.8 40:27.8 13:02 58 82 8 51.65
7 111 91 Jan Howe F 69 F6569 Cottage Grove OR 49:25.7 49:25.7 15:55 63 82 8 44.31

Division Results for the F7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 92 59 Jeannette Bausch F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 37:19.7 37:19.7 12:01 51 82 7 60.63
2 106 193 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 46:21.2 46:21.2 14:56 61 82 7 50.52
3 122 219 Denyse Roehl F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 59:58.0 59:58.0 19:19 69 82 7 39.05
4 123 220 Denyse Roehl F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 59:58.1 59:58.1 19:19 70 82 7 39.05

Division Results for the M0110

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 61 233 Henry Stricklin M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 27:55.6 27:55.6 9:00 33 67 2 56.52
2 113 56 Jackson Antoine M 7 M0110 Lake Oswego OR 49:59.9 49:59.9 16:06 49 67 2 35.60

Division Results for the M1114

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 258 Dakota Jett M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 19:29.4 19:29.4 6:17 13 67 1 76.28

Division Results for the M1519

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 262 Hestin Estrada M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 17:20.1 17:20.1 5:35 4 67 12 79.04
2 12 240 Nick Van Wyk M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:29.4 18:29.4 5:58 9 67 12 72.12
3 21 244 Brayden Wells M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 20:08.6 20:08.6 6:30 14 67 12 68.01
4 23 194 Rhys Miner M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 20:25.4 20:25.4 6:35 15 67 12 68.14
5 26 273 Leo Sterner M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 20:30.5 20:30.5 6:37 16 67 12 67.86
6 28 217 Rodrigo Rivas Aguilar M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 20:48.5 20:48.5 6:42 18 67 12 63.36
7 29 271 Finn Gordon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 20:56.9 20:56.9 6:45 19 67 12 66.44
8 32 272 Mason Tyler M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 21:08.8 21:08.8 6:49 20 67 12 64.79

Division Results for the M2024

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 229 Kolby Spink M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 17:19.1 17:19.1 5:35 3 67 3 75.26
2 40 266 Tyler Davis M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 22:43.2 22:43.2 7:19 23 67 3 56.78
3 101 58 Bruce Archer M 24 M2024 Albany OR 39:30.4 39:30.4 12:43 45 67 3 32.65

Division Results for the M2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 221 Christopher Roth M 26 M2529 Tualatin OR 16:36.1 16:36.1 5:21 2 67 5 77.71
2 14 75 Will Fitzsimmons M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 18:37.2 18:37.2 6:00 10 67 5 69.28
3 16 261 Jared Freedman M 25 M2529 Philomath OR 18:45.6 18:45.6 6:03 11 67 5 68.77
4 34 197 Caleb Mossley M 29 M2529 Albany OR 21:34.8 21:34.8 6:57 21 67 5 59.86
5 117 195 Adam Moseley M 28 M2529 Albany OR 51:33.8 51:33.8 16:36 52 67 5 25.02

Division Results for the M3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 218 Jason Roberts M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 17:50.1 17:50.1 5:45 5 67 3 74.85
2 11 212 John Randall M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 18:22.5 18:22.5 5:55 8 67 3 72.65
3 78 225 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 33:19.1 33:19.1 10:44 37 67 3 40.67

Division Results for the M4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 70 Michael Donawa M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 18:12.7 18:12.7 5:52 6 67 5 76.69
2 18 186 Joshua Masterson M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 18:57.6 18:57.6 6:07 12 67 5 74.19
3 35 222 Micah Sardell M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 21:37.5 21:37.5 6:58 22 67 5 63.12
4 80 73 Greg Eickmeyer M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:40.7 33:40.7 10:51 39 67 5 40.53
5 114 57 Patrick Antoine M 42 M4044 Lake Oswego OR 50:03.0 50:03.0 16:07 50 67 5 27.67

Division Results for the M4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 78 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 16:11.4 16:11.4 5:13 1 67 3 88.95
2 9 96 Todd Johnston M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 18:18.6 18:18.6 5:54 7 67 3 79.29
3 89 234 Kyle Tergesen M 48 M4549 Veneta OR 37:10.1 37:10.1 11:58 41 67 3 39.06

Division Results for the M5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 269 James Tolputt M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 25:36.0 25:36.0 8:15 26 67 7 59.05
2 49 79 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:37.8 25:37.8 8:15 27 67 7 57.55
3 56 263 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:11.6 27:11.6 8:46 31 67 7 54.67
4 87 210 Mario Perez M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 35:23.0 35:23.0 11:24 40 67 7 43.05
5 116 100 Carl Knoch M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 50:50.4 50:50.4 16:22 51 67 7 29.96
6 121 223 David Seaver M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 51:57.1 51:57.1 16:44 53 67 7 29.10

Division Results for the M5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 54 97 Brian Kau M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 26:06.8 26:06.8 8:25 30 67 7 60.38
2 79 256 Jeff Wood M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 33:37.3 33:37.3 10:50 38 67 7 46.10
3 95 190 Eddie McLaughlin M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 37:41.0 37:41.0 12:08 42 67 7 41.13
4 100 255 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 39:23.8 39:23.8 12:41 44 67 7 39.34
5 109 174 Thomas Kreizpeintner M 56 M5559 Vancouver WA 47:11.1 47:11.1 15:12 47 67 7 32.85

Division Results for the M6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 214 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 20:36.9 20:36.9 6:39 17 67 6 78.50
2 50 82 Steven Grube M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:39.8 25:39.8 8:16 28 67 6 62.48
3 65 245 Tim Werder M 64 M6064 Junction City OR 28:27.2 28:27.2 9:10 34 67 6 58.40
4 99 206 William Novorolsky M 64 M6064 Lincoln City OR 38:54.1 38:54.1 12:32 43 67 6 42.72
5 124 259 Billy Spiry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:08:50.6 1:08:50.6 22:10 54 67 6 23.29

Division Results for the M6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 47 274 Richard Clark M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:23.6 25:23.6 8:11 25 67 5 67.28
2 71 213 Ed Rawlinson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 30:18.9 30:18.9 9:46 35 67 5 55.86
3 74 227 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 31:23.9 31:23.9 10:07 36 67 5 54.41
4 110 276 Fred Howe M 68 M6569 Cottage Grove OR 49:20.8 49:20.8 15:53 48 67 5 34.96

Division Results for the M7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 46 268 John Barry M 70 M7074 Walterville OR 24:46.5 24:46.5 7:59 24 67 4 71.18
2 59 201 Brian Nicol M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 27:30.2 27:30.2 8:52 32 67 4 64.11
3 107 192 Don Miller M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 46:22.0 46:22.0 14:56 46 67 4 40.19

Division Results for the M7579

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 51 277 Don McLean M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 25:45.1 25:45.1 8:18 29 67 3 74.89