2022 Mountain Shop Teacup Classic



Division Results for the F1819

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 9 Sophia Corkran F 17 F1819 Portland OR 50:38.9 50:38.9 3:23 1 16 1

Division Results for the F2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 33 Mary Kretchmer F 23 F2029 Portland OR 55:08.5 55:08.5 3:41 4 16 1

Division Results for the F3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 11 Alison Crocker F 37 F3039 Portland OR 53:33.2 53:33.2 3:35 2 16 5
2 17 40 Fraiser Opel F 35 F3039 Portland OR 59:19.8 59:19.8 3:58 5 16 5
3 20 3 Emilie Blevins F 35 F3039 Carson WA 1:01:48.0 1:01:48.0 4:08 6 16 5
4 46 4 Sara Botelho F 34 F3039 Portland OR 1:29:59.1 1:29:59.1 6:00 12 16 5
5 55 24 Eva Hume F 38 F3039 Hood River OR 1:50:13.3 1:50:13.3 7:21 15 16 5

Division Results for the F4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 27 Karen Jenkins F 48 F4049 White Salmon WA 1:09:32.6 1:09:32.6 4:39 7 16 3
2 41 13 Laura Davis F 39 F4049 Hood River OR 1:23:18.1 1:23:18.1 5:34 11 16 3
3 50 38 Elin Michel F 40 F4049 Portland OR 1:32:00.4 1:32:00.4 6:09 14 16 3

Division Results for the F5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 60 Mary Wellington F 51 F5059 Bend OR 54:36.4 54:36.4 3:39 3 16 4
2 34 8 Mia Corkran F 54 F5059 Portland OR 1:16:21.1 1:16:21.1 5:06 8 16 4
3 39 14 Sue Davis F 55 F5059 Underwood WA 1:21:22.3 1:21:22.3 5:26 10 16 4
4 49 50 Lycia Shaffner F 52 F5059 Portland OR 1:31:48.1 1:31:48.1 6:08 13 16 4

Division Results for the F6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 15 Laila Deardorff F 61 F6069 Lake Oswego OR 1:17:37.2 1:17:37.2 5:11 9 16 2
2 58 32 Debbie Kolp F 68 F6069 Seattle WA 1:57:19.4 1:57:19.4 7:50 16 16 2

Division Results for the M1617

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 58 Fergus Waag M 15 M1617 Hood River OR 49:23.0 49:23.0 3:18 2 48 1

Division Results for the M1819

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 120 Benjamin Balazs M 17 M1819 Portland OR 50:38.2 50:38.2 3:23 4 48 1

Division Results for the M2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 42 Joseph Peacock M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:00:07.1 1:00:07.1 4:01 13 48 3
2 32 29 Pierre Kaptanian III M 27 M2029 Portland OR 1:12:52.6 1:12:52.6 4:52 25 48 3
3 53 31 Vince Kelsey M 27 M2029 McMinnville OR 1:42:38.3 1:42:38.3 6:51 39 48 3

Division Results for the M3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 55 Adam Thuss M 35 M3039 Portland OR 54:39.6 54:39.6 3:39 7 48 11
2 12 18 Gordo Freeman M 37 M3039 Hood River OR 57:12.7 57:12.7 3:49 8 48 11
3 14 59 Robert Walgren M 29 M3039 Portland OR 57:36.7 57:36.7 3:51 10 48 11
4 19 1 Lars Andersen M 34 M3039 Portland OR 1:00:15.0 1:00:15.0 4:01 14 48 11
5 23 35 Andrew Loaiza M 34 M3039 Portland OR 1:05:09.4 1:05:09.4 4:21 17 48 11
6 36 43 Ryan Porter M 36 M3039 Portland OR 1:18:15.8 1:18:15.8 5:14 27 48 11
7 37 48 Eric Schmidgall M 33 M3039 Vancouver WA 1:19:48.0 1:19:48.0 5:20 28 48 11
8 44 44 Sebastian Ramirez M 32 M3039 Portland OR 1:29:35.6 1:29:35.6 5:59 33 48 11

Division Results for the M4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 34 Jason Lemieux M 42 M4049 Mt Hood Parkdale OR 47:29.3 47:29.3 3:10 1 48 10
2 3 28 Noel Johnson M 43 M4049 Portland OR 49:43.3 49:43.3 3:19 3 48 10
3 6 54 Jason Tedrow M 48 M4049 Bend OR 51:40.1 51:40.1 3:27 5 48 10
4 7 26 Tom Jeanne M 42 M4049 Portland OR 51:53.5 51:53.5 3:28 6 48 10
5 13 46 Kelly Ryan M 42 M4049 Portland OR 57:34.5 57:34.5 3:51 9 48 10
6 45 62 Bernard Yoo M 46 M4049 Hood River OR 1:29:52.2 1:29:52.2 6:00 34 48 10
7 48 36 Patricio Manueco M 42 M4049 Portland OR 1:31:01.5 1:31:01.5 6:05 36 48 10
8 54 6 Michael Clark M 47 M4049 Hood River OR 1:44:22.2 1:44:22.2 6:58 40 48 10
9 56 10 Ryan Courtney M 48 M4049 Portland OR 1:50:13.5 1:50:13.5 7:21 41 48 10

Division Results for the M5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 126 Dan Franek M 56 M5059 Portland OR 58:16.0 58:16.0 3:54 12 48 11
2 21 7 Doug Corkran M 53 M5059 Portland OR 1:01:49.0 1:01:49.0 4:08 15 48 11
3 25 23 Tom Hill M 58 M5059 Portland OR 1:07:50.1 1:07:50.1 4:32 19 48 11
4 29 49 Eric Shaffner M 50 M5059 Portland OR 1:10:47.0 1:10:47.0 4:44 22 48 11
5 30 57 Mace Vaughan M 50 M5059 Portland OR 1:10:54.4 1:10:54.4 4:44 23 48 11
6 31 5 Gregg Carmichael M 58 M5059 Portland OR 1:11:11.4 1:11:11.4 4:45 24 48 11
7 33 45 Byron Roe M 52 M5059 Bend OR 1:14:26.4 1:14:26.4 4:58 26 48 11
8 43 37 Tom Maxwell M 56 M5059 Portland OR 1:29:08.6 1:29:08.6 5:57 32 48 11
9 57 56 Bodjie Train M 49 M5059 Portland OR 1:53:51.0 1:53:51.0 7:36 42 48 11

Division Results for the M6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 53 Michael Sylvester M 65 M6069 Portland OR 58:02.4 58:02.4 3:53 11 48 8
2 22 2 Kai Bjerkness M 60 M6069 Portland OR 1:04:27.2 1:04:27.2 4:18 16 48 8
3 24 52 David Smullin M 68 M6069 Bend OR 1:05:23.0 1:05:23.0 4:22 18 48 8
4 28 30 Michael Karpinski M 64 M6069 Corvallis OR 1:10:44.0 1:10:44.0 4:43 21 48 8
5 38 61 Kevin Whitehead M 65 M6069 Stevenson WA 1:21:18.7 1:21:18.7 5:26 29 48 8
6 42 22 Stephen Hemminger M 65 M6069 Aurora OR 1:24:15.2 1:24:15.2 5:38 31 48 8
7 47 51 Knut Skybak M 68 M6069 Gresham OR 1:30:54.2 1:30:54.2 6:04 35 48 8
8 51 21 Cary Harding M 60 M6069 Troutdale OR 1:36:54.4 1:36:54.4 6:28 37 48 8

Division Results for the M7099

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 16 Mark Donavan M 75 M7099 Bennington VT 1:09:07.2 1:09:07.2 4:37 20 48 3
2 40 12 Brian Curtis M 74 M7099 Portland OR 1:22:36.2 1:22:36.2 5:31 30 48 3
3 52 20 Steve Greening M 73 M7099 Bend OR 1:42:22.3 1:42:22.3 6:50 38 48 3