2022 Mastondon Trail Run



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 381 Barrett Gray F 23 F2024 Bend OR 1:08:14.6 1:08:02.0 6:59 3 50 4 73.03
2 29 358 Grace Scrocca F 23 F2024 Prineville OR 1:21:47.4 1:21:01.2 8:19 7 50 4 61.32
3 43 295 Deyva Chaney F 20 F2024 Bend OR 1:28:02.1 1:27:14.6 8:57 14 50 4 56.97

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 364 Abigail Stockamp F 26 F2529 Bend OR 1:14:20.8 1:13:49.8 7:35 5 50 4 67.29
2 37 373 Rachele Weintraub F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:27:26.8 1:26:26.8 8:52 11 50 4 57.47
3 46 306 Sarah Frost F 25 F2529 Bend OR 1:28:35.4 1:27:47.2 9:01 17 50 4 56.60

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 344 Nikki Parnell F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:13:12.3 1:12:42.4 7:28 4 50 5 68.36
2 45 286 Jessica Andres F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:28:34.6 1:27:46.4 9:01 16 50 5 56.66
3 50 339 Chassen Ortiz F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:29:55.9 1:29:27.7 9:11 21 50 5 55.78
4 56 307 Natalie Gorence F 33 F3034 Redmond OR 1:33:56.3 1:32:54.3 9:32 22 50 5 53.71

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 347 Meghan Peyton F 36 F3539 Terrebonne OR 1:05:28.0 1:05:25.1 6:43 2 50 8 76.94
2 25 317 Amy Jaggard F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:19:35.9 1:18:50.6 8:06 6 50 8 63.63
3 42 301 Erika Ellis F 36 F3539 Cheney WA 1:28:14.3 1:27:12.1 8:57 13 50 8 57.72
4 44 336 Emily Nordquist F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:28:45.0 1:27:41.7 9:00 15 50 8 57.40
5 48 354 Maren Saly F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 1:29:20.5 1:28:20.4 9:04 19 50 8 56.79
6 49 377 Molly Wilmoth F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:29:20.5 1:28:20.6 9:04 20 50 8 56.79
7 62 371 Andrea Wampler F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:44:25.0 1:42:54.0 10:34 25 50 8 49.35
8 63 375 Jessica Werhane F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:44:35.1 1:43:34.5 10:38 26 50 8 48.44

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 329 Renee Metivier F 40 F4044 Bend OR 59:53.2 59:50.7 6:09 1 50 8 85.78
2 31 333 Yvonne Naughton F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:23:52.7 1:22:52.1 8:30 8 50 8 63.78
3 41 326 Sara Mansfield F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:28:00.7 1:27:00.2 8:56 12 50 8 59.79
4 47 363 Heather Stadnisky F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:28:22.5 1:27:53.5 9:01 18 50 8 58.41
5 58 346 Meghan Pearson F 43 F4044 Redmond OR 1:36:42.7 1:35:40.1 9:49 23 50 8 54.79
6 77 342 Anna Park F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:54:47.5 1:53:07.4 11:37 36 50 8 46.72

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 309 Jill Gozdowski F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:24:10.2 1:23:11.5 8:32 9 50 7 64.09
2 59 296 Amy Clark F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:37:34.6 1:36:12.7 9:53 24 50 7 55.94
3 66 337 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:46:51.1 1:45:22.1 10:49 28 50 7 52.17
4 76 304 Anne French F 46 F4549 Sisters OR 1:53:33.7 1:52:06.2 11:30 35 50 7 48.01

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 65 382 Julie Lezotte F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:45:18.6 1:43:52.5 10:40 27 50 8 56.27
2 70 297 Jennifer Crankshaft F 52 F5054 Bend OR 1:49:32.0 1:48:01.8 11:05 30 50 8 53.41
3 71 308 Michele Gottschalk F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:51:37.4 1:49:58.8 11:17 31 50 8 53.15
4 72 289 Aleka Bilan F 50 F5054 Bend OR 1:51:53.1 1:50:27.9 11:20 32 50 8 50.95
5 73 352 Jayne Rodosevich F 50 F5054 Bend OR 1:51:51.5 1:50:29.2 11:20 33 50 8 50.94
6 75 359 Stephanie Serpico F 50 F5054 Bend OR 1:52:25.0 1:50:59.3 11:23 34 50 8 50.71
7 80 362 Lisa Smith F 50 F5054 Bend OR 1:56:54.5 1:55:08.1 11:49 37 50 8 48.88

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 324 Jennefer Lloyd F 56 F5559 Newburyport MA 1:27:16.3 1:25:55.1 8:49 10 50 2 70.75

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 68 319 Lee Johnson F 64 F6064 Bend OR 1:48:02.4 1:46:34.2 10:56 29 50 2 63.84

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 331 Cade Moseley M 18 M1519 Grand Junction CO 1:03:00.1 1:02:57.2 6:28 8 51 2 72.94
2 38 303 Rowan Fortier M 18 M1519 Bend OR 1:27:15.9 1:26:28.0 8:53 27 51 2 53.10

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 302 Danny Fisher M 20 M2024 Bend OR 1:01:55.4 1:01:52.4 6:21 6 51 4 72.51
2 8 287 Christopher Aquipel M 20 M2024 Bend OR 1:01:58.0 1:01:54.7 6:21 7 51 4 72.47

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 316 Logan Jacobson M 27 M2529 Bend OR 1:07:42.6 1:07:29.4 6:56 10 51 3 65.76
2 40 314 Derek Hubler M 28 M2529 Bend OR 1:28:22.9 1:26:41.3 8:54 29 51 3 51.20

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 384 Zach Miller M 33 M3034 Columbia PA 56:26.8 56:25.5 5:48 2 51 6 79.02
2 3 378 Chris Wright M 31 M3034 Bend OR 57:48.8 57:48.0 5:56 3 51 6 76.85
3 53 323 Nate Kupish M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:32:21.6 1:31:23.0 9:23 32 51 6 48.95
4 61 370 Scott Vrana M 34 M3034 Madras OR 1:42:24.8 1:40:44.0 10:20 37 51 6 44.41
5 69 334 James Neale M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:48:49.5 1:47:22.6 11:01 40 51 6 41.52

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 376 Pat Werhane M 36 M3539 Portland OR 58:36.9 58:34.8 6:01 4 51 11 77.13
2 16 356 Nick Scalfone M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:12:05.9 1:12:04.1 7:24 13 51 11 62.70
3 21 357 Travis Schlafke M 39 M3539 Bend OR 1:14:57.6 1:14:44.7 7:40 16 51 11 61.74
4 22 379 Mark Dean M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:16:01.7 1:15:48.6 7:47 17 51 11 60.41
5 24 311 Gus Hebish M 39 M3539 Raymond WA 1:18:28.4 1:17:42.0 7:59 19 51 11 59.40
6 26 325 Trever Long M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:19:31.9 1:19:03.8 8:07 20 51 11 57.51
7 27 335 Richard Nkansah M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:20:13.5 1:19:28.2 8:10 21 51 11 57.21
8 34 374 Matt Wendling M 39 M3539 Bend OR 1:27:13.4 1:25:52.4 8:49 25 51 11 53.74
9 52 328 Gerald Marvin M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:31:53.4 1:30:51.7 9:20 31 51 11 50.41
10 79 372 Tyler Wampler M 39 M3539 Bend OR 1:56:37.8 1:54:58.3 11:48 43 51 11 40.14

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 321 Max King M 42 M4044 Bend OR 53:50.0 53:49.1 5:32 1 51 6 87.77
2 6 360 Ian Sharman M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:01:08.9 1:01:06.1 6:17 5 51 6 76.70
3 10 299 Peter Curran M 44 M4044 Bend OR 1:04:01.8 1:03:58.2 6:34 9 51 6 75.04
4 15 368 Forrest Towne M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:10:32.1 1:10:19.9 7:13 12 51 6 67.16
5 18 332 Neal Muldoon M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:13:30.5 1:12:46.3 7:28 14 51 6 65.43
6 51 345 Cale Pearson M 44 M4044 Redmond OR 1:31:13.6 1:30:10.9 9:15 30 51 6 53.23

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 348 Dirk Renner M 48 M4549 Bend OR 1:10:19.4 1:10:07.6 7:12 11 51 6 70.68
2 19 380 Patrick Miller M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:13:26.6 1:12:57.6 7:29 15 51 6 67.39
3 28 330 Sam Morgante M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:20:34.4 1:20:04.4 8:13 22 51 6 60.90
4 64 343 Steven Park M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:45:01.6 1:43:35.6 10:38 38 51 6 47.08
5 67 305 Matthew Friday M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:48:01.1 1:46:28.9 10:56 39 51 6 45.44

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 383 James Blanchard M 52 M5054 Prineville OR 1:18:03.7 1:17:33.2 7:58 18 51 4 66.08
2 33 300 Matthew Dimond M 51 M5054 Bend OR 1:23:46.5 1:23:17.2 8:33 24 51 4 61.03
3 57 353 Mike Roe M 54 M5054 Bend OR 1:34:40.9 1:33:17.1 9:35 35 51 4 55.91
4 78 290 Nathan Boddie M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:56:00.8 1:54:29.2 11:45 42 51 4 44.02

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 60 315 Mark Hubler M 55 M5559 Bend OR 1:40:33.8 1:38:53.5 10:09 36 51 1 53.19

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 361 Brent Smith M 60 M6064 Sisters OR 1:22:10.8 1:21:26.3 8:22 23 51 1 67.54

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 36 284 Scott Abrams M 65 M6569 Bend OR 1:27:14.2 1:26:14.6 8:51 26 51 6 66.83
2 39 366 Steve Taylor M 65 M6569 South Lake Tahoe CA 1:27:00.7 1:26:33.6 8:53 28 51 6 66.58
3 54 369 Robert Towne M 69 M6569 Redmond OR 1:33:32.1 1:32:11.0 9:28 33 51 6 65.00
4 55 292 Rob Cain M 68 M6569 Ashland OR 1:33:41.7 1:32:20.6 9:29 34 51 6 64.25
5 74 294 Walter Carter M 66 M6569 Prineville OR 1:52:22.2 1:50:49.2 11:22 41 51 6 52.50

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 81 291 Gregory Bryant M 72 M7099 Bend OR 2:30:00.0 2:28:15.8 15:13 44 51 1 41.84