2022 Lucky Clover



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 140 Kaitie Ratzlaff F 23 F2024 Veneta OR 42:57.1 42:48.2 13:47 6 13 1 34.58

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 31 Mercedes Cooper F 31 F3034 Collierville TN 1:16:55.5 1:16:42.9 24:42 11 13 1 19.31

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 83 Jennifer Hogansen F 49 F4549 Brownsville OR 43:13.1 43:00.8 13:51 7 13 2 38.52
2 16 95 Rachel Lane F 49 F4549 Tangent OR 50:08.8 49:48.0 16:02 8 13 2 33.27

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 65 Sherra Flippen F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 36:07.6 35:59.8 11:36 3 13 4 47.13
2 17 8 Heidi Allison F 51 F5054 McMinnville OR 1:05:14.1 1:04:54.9 20:54 9 13 4 26.14
3 18 165 Angel Williams F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:19.9 1:05:00.3 20:56 10 13 4 25.79

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 68 Karen Gates F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:54.0 29:41.7 9:34 1 13 2 61.80
2 10 46 Denise Couch F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 36:17.5 36:01.7 11:36 4 13 2 51.63

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 25 Carol Chagnon F 60 F6064 Albany OR 35:13.5 35:06.0 11:18 2 13 2 54.51
2 12 141 Melissa Ratzlaff F 63 F6064 Veneta OR 42:51.5 42:42.5 13:45 5 13 2 46.75

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 9 Nancy Avery F 74 F7074 Collierville TN 1:18:37.7 1:18:23.3 25:14 12 13 1 30.38

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 42 Micah Cooper M 9 M0110 Collierville TN 36:27.3 36:17.6 11:41 7 10 2 45.05

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 89 Darrell Hogansen Terry M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 24:39.1 24:31.4 7:54 4 10 1 53.22

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 88 Michael Hogansen M 53 M5054 Brownsville OR 43:13.0 43:00.9 13:51 8 10 1 35.14

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 133 Dino Molina M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 23:03.6 23:01.5 7:25 1 10 2 67.90
2 5 92 Brian Kau M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 28:51.3 28:47.9 9:17 5 10 2 54.75

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 167 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:08.9 23:04.9 7:26 2 10 2 70.77
2 3 12 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 23:44.1 23:42.2 7:38 3 10 2 69.47

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 10 Howard Avery M 72 M7074 Collierville TN 36:03.3 35:51.8 11:33 6 10 1 50.42